Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match
Emirates Arena
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.14Dylan Drummond PBU20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.970.2 
21:58.49Aidan Brady PBU20MLivingston1:56.101:56.104.3 
32:07.49Lewis Mitchell  U20MGiffnock North2:06.632:06.6312.3 
42:07.66Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.4 
52:09.72Alexander Thomson T20/F20 SBU20M 2:09.722:09.3916.5 
62:11.76Michael Miller  U20MClydesdale2:04.732:04.622.8 
72:17.74Frankie Quail  U20MCumbernauld2:11.702:09.4415.8 
82:28.49William Wright PBU20MHelensburgh2:28.492:28.4919.8 
92:28.68Darren Carruthers SBU23MRed Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.682:26.148.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.04Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.941.6 
22:07.85Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.734.5 
32:13.82Alex Crooks  U17MAyr Seaforth2:07.152:02.828.6 
42:17.06Sholto Kinghorn PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.649.7 
52:17.07Adam McCrae PBU17MWhitemoss2:17.072:17.0713.8 
62:18.78Stuart Russell  U17MMotherwell2:09.442:05.03.1 
72:18.82Josh McNicol PBU17MClydesdale2:18.822:18.8211.4 
82:20.61Fraser Morris  U17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.8 
92:26.04Robbie Anderson  U17MTeam East Lothian2:16.872:12.604.7 
102:29.89Alistair McCartney PBU17MHelensburgh2:26.462:26.4616.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.76Finlay Ross PBU15MHarmeny2:09.251:53.47-3.1 
22:15.40Reuben Macdonald PBU15MGiffnock North2:07.111:57.85-2.9 
32:17.67Callum Paterson PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.672:09.65.5 
42:17.79Hugh Shiels  U15MGiffnock North2:11.672:04.376.4 
52:20.12Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian2:14.121:55.39-4.0 
62:21.29Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.542.8 
72:25.32Aidan Page  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.001:59.48-2.4 
82:27.59Gregor Smith PBU15MKirkintilloch2:25.102:16.349.0 
92:30.30Elliot Frame  U15MLivingston2:14.171:58.45-2.1 
102:31.89Alasdair Wallace  U15MHarmeny2:24.62:08.56-0.9 
112:33.96Matthew Cameron  U15MHelensburgh2:24.952:14.175.2 
122:33.99Rory Elliott  U15MCumbernauld2:26.632:23.2219.3 
132:36.62Calum Mackenzie  U15MCumbernauld2:06.91:59.103.1 
142:38.47Rios Dickens SBU15MShettleston2:38.472:37.3325.5 
152:39.35William Scott  U15MHelensburgh2:36.292:27.467.9 
163:07.52Fraser McKechnie  U15MClydesdale2:40.852:40.8519.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.41Craig Shennan PBU13MGiffnock North2:17.652:17.65-2.4 
22:33.06Calan Chong  U13MGiffnock North2:27.152:21.610.8 
32:34.41Grant McEachern PBU13MCumbernauld2:30.962:03.490.3 
42:39.39Finlay Milne PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:33.522:33.5218.8 
52:39.86Kyle Flockhart  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.202:31.2014.6 
62:41.44Moray Butler  U13MLivingston2:35.302:24.26.5 
72:46.89Matthew Gall  U13MHelensburgh2:29.612:15.098.9 
82:46.98Reece Hamilton PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:43.382:43.3825.6 
92:48.25Daniel Byers  U13MAyr Seaforth2:29.542:19.2512.1 
102:51.03Brady Mclean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:41.492:24.56.8 
112:51.49Dair Alexander  U13MHarmeny2:39.92:08.71.2 
122:53.07Adam Clifford  U13MShettleston2:38.002:08.281.0 
132:54.98Marcus Duncan  U13MStewartry2:41.372:30.9012.0 
142:57.62Ben McDonald  U13MHarmeny2:50.582:50.5821.5 
152:57.90Liam Ross  U13MMotherwell2:46.02:13.454.9 
163:03.49An Other U13MC'nauld    
173:06.75Joseph Reilly  U13MShettleston2:55.732:31.14.6 
183:09.65Rupert KEATING PBU13MHelensburgh3:09.653:09.6530.4 
193:13.23Ethan Lang PBU13MClydesdale3:13.233:13.2334.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.12Orla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9511.8 
22:25.32Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:18.732:15.5714.2 
32:32.92Adrienne Murray SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.922:16.1020.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.24Flora Henry  U17WTeam East Lothian2:18.362:18.364.7 
22:31.60Helen Chong SBU17WGiffnock North2:31.602:22.1614.3 
32:31.90Jenny Scott  U17WHelensburgh2:25.482:24.338.5 
42:38.47Maria Malley  U17WWhitemoss2:29.642:23.1216.9 
52:39.74Abby Thomson  U17WGiffnock North2:27.642:26.2415.6 
62:42.18Roisin Cameron Coyle  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:29.92:29.97.9 
72:42.60Katie Flett  U17WHelensburgh2:30.112:30.1115.6 
82:42.68Sofia Nelli PBU17WMotherwell2:42.682:34.9612.8 
92:45.68Sophie Ure SBU17WLivingston2:45.682:44.3620.7 
102:53.31Renee Conneff  U17WWhitemoss2:38.572:38.5717.7 
112:57.36Kitty Hinton PBU17WAyr Seaforth2:57.362:57.3621.1 
123:05.63Caoimhe Quail  U17WCumbernauld2:51.662:36.6724.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.62Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.9211.4 
22:31.42Holly Kirkwood  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.2315.9 
32:33.57Beth Bushell  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.282:26.2815.5 
42:38.31Erin Ellor  U15WShettleston2:37.692:37.2212.8 
52:38.64Kate Paul  U15WGiffnock North2:28.362:28.367.3 
62:38.96Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9516.0 
72:39.68Sophie McColm  U15WAyr Seaforth2:37.472:37.2814.1 
82:40.96Libby Currie  U15WWhitemoss2:32.812:32.5117.1 
92:43.42Kenzie Macintosh  U15WClydesdale2:30.792:29.8917.5 
102:46.30Jessica Grant  U15WShettleston2:42.062:37.219.0 
112:47.07Ava Lenzi  U15WMotherwell2:44.32:43.0819.1 
122:48.57Maddie Rooney SBU15WHelensburgh2:48.572:41.1520.8 
132:49.62Rudie Shearer  U15WTeam East Lothian2:33.912:33.9118.9 
142:50.19Carla Verrecchia PBU15WMotherwell2:47.62:47.621.6 
152:53.44Matilda Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:38.52:38.517.5 
162:53.78Niamh Casey  U15WCumbernauld2:42.652:42.6523.6 
172:57.00Mhairi McGregor  U15WKirkintilloch2:52.482:50.923.6 
182:58.61Iona Davidson  U15WCumbernauld2:43.422:32.2112.8 
193:01.47Ella Watson SBU15WLivingston3:01.472:48.7027.9 
203:01.55Sophie McGillivray  U15WHarmeny2:57.052:57.0520.2 
213:06.53Rowan Mair  U15WHelensburgh2:54.762:54.7622.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.58Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:24.222:20.778.7 
22:39.19Katy Donnelly  U13WGiffnock North2:25.852:25.857.7 
32:41.27Cristina Elliot  U13WTeam East Lothian2:31.202:26.878.2 
42:41.34Anna Kirk  U13WAyr Seaforth2:32.372:32.3412.2 
52:48.43Zoe Wilson  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:33.52:33.517.3 
62:48.78Rebekah Lawman  U13WCumbernauld2:43.582:33.9310.1 
72:48.88Sophie McCallum  U13WAyr Seaforth2:27.202:27.2012.5 
82:54.32Erin Downie  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.762:39.2416.3 
92:59.22Mia Sokoluk  U13WLivingston2:38.092:31.467.9 
103:00.68Emily Brown  U13WClydesdale2:57.622:57.6224.4 
113:04.55Roxanne Hardie  U13WLivingston2:56.692:56.6923.3 
123:04.95Ella Jones  U13WHarmeny2:58.52:49.123.5 
133:05.75Katie Woods  U13WShettleston2:46.662:25.034.6 
143:07.85Esther Taylor  U13WHarmeny2:47.272:39.1711.4 
153:09.88Rachel Mcphillips  U13WWhitemoss2:54.232:40.2811.4 
163:12.27Sophia Rowson  U13WCumbernauld3:05.43:05.428.6 
173:13.02Emma Leiper  U13WShettleston3:05.212:41.6511.9 
183:20.04Millie Robertson  U13WClydesdale3:09.683:09.6828.1 
-DNFHolly Kenhard  U13WHelensburgh  41.9