Churchfields Farm parkrun # 2 External Results
Churchfields Farm
5 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:42   Guy Walton  V35MCobra19:2819:115.3 
221:45   Shane Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3617:504.8 
321:52   Ramon Martin  V50MDroitwich20:2718:426.2 
422:17   Martyn Clarke  V55MColchester H19:4018:124.7 
522:41   Darren Fulcher  V40MPershore Plum Plodders19:3419:045.1 
623:09   AN Other         
723:23   Rob Gilbert  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:0219:476.7 
823:43   John Brennan  V35MMatlock20:3920:398.3 
1023:54   David Williams  V55MUnattached20:4619:227.4 
923:54   Stephen Thomas V55MUnattached    
1124:02   Robbie Brennan  V35MDroitwich18:5718:574.5 
1224:09   Peter Rean  V55MDroitwich23:3322:3410.1 
1324:22   Andrew Shephard  V45MUnknown/Unattached21:3221:019.8 
1424:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1524:50   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
1625:16   Duncan Weaving S25MUnattached    
1725:19   Steven Peace V35MUnattached    
1825:22   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
1925:40   Nathaniel Flanigan  S25MUnattached21:5221:5211.1 
2025:43   David I. Thomas V60MUnattached    
2126:01   Joshua Pountney S25MUnattached    
2226:24   Dorian Dentith V45MUnattached    
2326:27   Alex Dentith V40WRyland Runners    
2426:31   Glenn Mallen V45MUnattached    
2526:46   William Hewston U15MPershore Plum Plodders    
2626:52   Jeremy Pike S25MUnattached    
2726:55   Kevin Lewis  V50MDroitwich23:2822:2812.8 
2827:01   Andrew Hewston  V45MKingfisher Harriers22:2020:2211.9 
2927:05   Terence Haggett V45MThe fartlek Fliers    
3027:18   Sarah Laight S25WUnattached    
3127:25   Wayne Griffin V45MUnattached    
3227:27   Gavin Hole  V40MBlack Pear Joggers25:4824:5315.7 
3327:35   Rhys Hibbert U11MUnattached    
3427:36   Mike Anslow  V40MBlack Country TC24:5618:2713.7 
3527:39   Richard Wade S30MUnattached    
3627:41   Philip Maher S30MUnattached    
3727:50   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached24:4923:5315.6 
3828:07   John Hudson V70MUnattached    
3928:15   Jack Sherry U15MUnattached    
4028:17   James Penlington  V50MDroitwich24:3923:0516.0 
4128:19   Adam Harris  V45MStourbridge/Royal Air Force22:5918:3712.5 
4228:29   Sally Thompson V50WUnattached    
4328:39   Paula Brass  V50WDroitwich26:1524:1316.9 
4428:47   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
4529:25   Marnie Maurri V45WUnattached    
4629:55   Steven Miller V40MUnattached    
4730:01   Michael Partridge V45MUnattached    
4830:27   Jamie Smith V40MUnattached    
4930:41   Rosanne Eardley  V50WDroitwich26:3324:4518.7 
5030:44   Keith Bagnall  V65MUnattached26:0924:4318.4 
5131:13   Paul Musgrove V35MUnattached    
5232:05   Alison Keay V40WUnattached    
5332:12   Dave Bishop V45MUnattached    
5432:20   Simon Taylor V55MUnattached    
5532:47   John Cross V70MUnattached    
5632:56   Grace Wright S25WUnattached    
5733:04   Clare Taylor  V45WCobra26:2924:5218.5 
5833:15   Abigail Swarbrick V35WUnattached    
5933:32   Robert Barclay SBV65MBlack Pear Joggers31:2227:2725.3 
6033:40   Sara Mallen V40WUnattached    
6133:44   Kevin Parsons V45MTriathlon Redditch    
6233:49   Penny Maidment V40WUnattached    
6333:51   Ross Coley V45MTaylormadefitness    
6433:55   Stephen Dickens  V60MUnattached28:0323:5720.8 
6534:10   Josh McCullen S25MUnattached    
6634:23   Bryn Lambe U15MUnattached    
6734:26   Sam Charlwood  V40WDroitwich33:4828:0824.0 
6834:27   Dave Matthews V45MUnattached    
6934:35   Joe Cundy U15MUnattached    
7034:46   Benjamin Matthews U15MUnattached    
7134:46   Peter Higginson V45MUnattached    
7235:04   Trudie Taylor V50WUnattached    
7335:26   June Maw V60WUnattached    
7435:35   Sue Sowden-Munn V50WUnattached    
7535:41   Nicola Brown SBS30WLonely Goat RC29:2328:5223.7 
7635:54   Ben Hart S30MUnattached    
7736:20   Susan John V70WWDBRCRRC    
7836:20   Russell John V70MWDBRCRRC    
7936:46   Katharine Cross V55WUnattached    
8037:09   Bob Colston  V70MDroitwich32:0727:1726.6 
8137:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8237:54   Louise Gilbert  V40WBlack Pear Joggers30:1028:2524.9 
8337:56   Mitch Kent V35MUnattached    
8437:57   Bernice Kent  S30WKings Heath28:1626:3023.7 
8538:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8638:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8738:17   Juliana Bergel V35WUK Mudd Queens    
8838:43   Cathleen Pike S25WUnattached    
8939:12   Colette Patterson V40WUnattached    
9040:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9140:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9240:43   Gwyn Davies V50MUnattached    
9340:56   Heather Davies V50WUnattached    
9441:00   Rachael Atkins V40WUnattached    
9541:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9641:01   Nicholas Comerford  V45MDroitwich34:3019:5210.4 
9741:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9842:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9942:29   Lowri Davies S25WUnattached    
10043:07   Martin Plumb V50MUnattached    
10143:23   Roger Weaving V60MUnattached    
10244:45   Harry Chevassut U15MUnattached    
10346:31   Diana Cottrell V35WUnattached    
10446:37   Wayne Barnett V45MUnattached    
10554:13   Della Harris V55WUnattached    
10654:15   Peter Lymer  V60MDroitwich44:2726:0420.9 
10758:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10858:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10958:56   Lydia McEvoy  S25WDroitwich30:1230:1226.6