Gnoll parkrun # 160 External Results
Gnoll
5 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   Thomas Callard  U18MNeath17:4117:410.7 
218:44   Michael Roderick  S25MPaul Popham RC16:5316:530.5 
318:47   Andrew Poston  V40MPort Talbot18:0118:003.1 
419:49   Mark William Hiddlestone  V45MPort Talbot19:1717:584.7 
520:05   Ffilip Parry V40MUnattached    
620:30   Steve Daley V35MUnattached    
720:33   David Bell V40MUnattached    
820:38   Matthew Blackmore V40MUnattached    
920:40   Gareth Meardon SBV35MPaul Popham RC18:5818:586.3 
1021:08   Jacob Parry U15MUnattached    
1121:21   Stephen Williams  V60MNeath20:5519:018.1 
1221:35   Thomas Rees-Gralton V35MUnattached    
1321:35   Thomas Hackett U18MUnattached    
1421:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:53   Philip Cheater S30MUnattached    
1621:59   Jonathan Clark S25MUnattached    
1722:45   Graham Robertson Vyner  V50MRun4All22:2119:3512.8 
1823:01   Mary Lewis S25WUnattached    
1923:02   Michael John V35MUnattached    
2023:22   Christopher Priestley V50MUnattached    
2123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:35   Darren Harris  V50MPontardawe/Unattached21:3020:249.9 
2323:37   Dylan Harris S20MClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club    
2423:39   Jason Hurley V40MUnattached    
2523:43   Dafydd Thomas U18MNeath Harriers    
2623:44   William Constantine U15MUnattached    
2723:46   David Seward V55MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
2823:51   Chris Simons  S30M3M Gorseinon19:5019:509.8 
2923:53   Paul Heskins V35MUnattached    
3023:57   Robert Hackett V60MUnattached    
3124:05   James England V35MUnattached    
3224:09   Lewis Mainwaring U20MUnattached    
3324:12   Haley Lawton S30WUnattached    
3424:38   Adrian Weaver  V40MPort Talbot19:1517:244.6 
3524:42   Ashton Parry U11MUnattached    
3624:43   Andrew Lewis V45MUnattached    
3724:48   Lucy Deering  V45WPontardawe23:2822:5019.4 
3824:52   Peter Roberts V50MUnattached    
3924:56   Mark Thomas  V55MRun4All22:3421:5310.8 
4024:57   Lesley Mainwaring  V50WRun4All24:0724:0715.2 
4125:03   Cara-Leanne Farley  S20WRun4All22:2022:0411.3 
4225:29   Martyn Goss V40MUnattached    
4325:39   Iain Hendry  V45MRun4All22:1020:2610.3 
4425:50   Matt John V45MUnattached    
4525:57   David Waters V65MUnattached    
4626:07   Sian Stephens V45WUnattached    
4726:09   Catherine Conde V40WUnattached    
4826:13   Simon Morris V55MCeltic Tri    
4926:17   Efanna Hawking U15WUnattached    
5026:22   Catherine Prosser V35WUnattached    
5126:23   Craig Jones V40MUnattached    
5226:29   Christopher Evans  V40MRun4All24:3923:4616.0 
5326:30   Matt Everett S30MUnattached    
5426:44   David Beddows  V40MUnattached25:2622:2318.9 
5526:52   Matthew Cox  U15MCeltic Tri24:3024:3014.2 
5627:02   Liam Thomas U15MUnattached    
5727:02   Mark Mayers  S30MRun4All22:1920:3311.5 
5827:09   Terry Jones V65MUnattached    
5927:11   Richard Hockin S25MUnattached    
6027:16   Andy Reed V50MUnattached    
6127:24   Ian Price V60MUnattached    
6227:33   Katy Girdler V50WUnattached    
6327:43   Charlie Evans U18MUnattached    
6427:48   Callum Evans U20MUnattached    
6527:52   Angela James  V45WPort Talbot26:1126:1119.1 
6627:53   Lee Cole SBV55MRun4All27:5325:2922.5 
6728:15   Edward Mark Davies V45MCeltic Tri    
6828:20   Laura Kennedy  S30WPort Talbot25:2325:2318.1 
6928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:33   Georgia Evans U15WUnattached    
7128:35   Donna Evans V40WUnattached    
7228:43   Roger Key V55MFerry Steelers    
7328:46   Geoffrey Davies V70MUnattached    
7428:50   Roy Evans V50MUnattached    
7528:57   Rebecca Hudson V40WUnattached    
7629:03   Gwion Lewis U11MUnattached    
7729:03   Rhodri Lewis S30MUnattached    
7829:13   Alun Gillard V50MUnattached    
7929:14   Nigel James V45MUnattached    
8029:15   Owain James U15MUnattached    
8129:17   Emma Bailey V40WUnattached    
8229:23   Leah Rhys S25WUnattached    
8329:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8429:30   Janine Edwards V45WUnattached    
8529:35   Terryl Morgan V55WUnattached    
8629:49   Bronessa Hawking U11WUnattached    
8729:49   Sam Hawking V40MCeltic Tri    
8830:09   Chrissy Harrison V45WUnattached    
8930:22   Raymond James  V55MPort Talbot28:1023:2921.5 
9030:28   Rob Thyer V60MUnattached    
9130:33   Cerys Owen S30WUnattached    
9230:52   Daniel McAulay V35MUnattached    
9330:54   Robyn Williams S25WDofE    
9430:55   Christine Williams V50WCeltic Tri    
9530:56   Karen Watkins V50WUnattached    
9630:59   Bethan Edwards S30WUnattached    
9731:09   Owen Griffiths V45MUnattached    
9831:11   Alun Wyn Stephens V45MUnattached    
9931:12   Mari Stephens  U15WNeath22:5322:5312.9 
10031:13   Sara Stephens U11WUnattached    
10131:14   Jayne Gee V40WUnattached    
10231:21   Kirsty John S30WUnattached    
10331:23   Rhian Pascoe V50WUnattached    
10431:34   David Doherty SBV60M3M Gorseinon26:2323:3918.7 
10531:36   Nicola Felton S30WUnattached    
10631:41   Zoelie Pope U15WUnattached    
10731:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10831:46   Sonia Hawking V40WUnattached    
10931:48   Kath Roberts V35WUnattached    
11031:54   Paul Davies V55MUnattached    
11132:03   Artur Cerkass U15MUnattached    
11232:04   Steve Kriescher V45MUnattached    
11332:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:42   Sharon Hancock V40WUnattached    
11532:43   Steve Melton V40MUnattached    
11632:47   Jonathan Hancock V40MUnattached    
11732:54   Victoria Diamond S30WUnattached    
11833:02   Rachel Felton PBS30WRun4All30:2730:2728.7 
11933:03   Elizabeth Thomas V35WUnattached    
12033:08   Nerys Moore  V40WRun4All27:4823:5423.7 
12133:23   Jennifer Carroll SBV50WRun4All33:2331:4630.0 
12233:33   Llinos Hodder S30WUnattached    
12333:42   Tanya Heskins V35WUnattached    
12433:53   Lisa Evans V35WUnattached    
12533:58   Emily Farley S25WUnattached    
12634:24   Aline Valleron V45WUnattached    
12735:19   Amy Williams S30WUnattached    
12835:20   Lisa McQueen S30WUnattached    
12935:35   Claire Sheldon V35WUnattached    
13035:35   Simon Bromham V35MUnattached    
13135:51   Katie Rowland V40WUnattached    
13237:01   Julie Lewis  V40WRun4All32:5329:3029.8 
13337:01   Howard Sims V45MUnattached    
13437:11   Ruth Marston S25WUnattached    
13537:12   Rebecca Parker S25WUnattached    
13637:17   Elizabeth Roberts V55WUnattached    
13737:20   Amy Bosomworth S25WUnattached    
13837:33   Gaynor Kennedy V60WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
13938:02   Claire Wellington V50WUnattached    
14038:22   Olivia Chadd U15WUnattached    
14139:15   Genevieve Chadd U18WUnattached    
14239:55   Lisa Osullivan V40WUnattached    
14341:15   Clare Brewer S30WUnattached    
14441:31   Charlie Bridger U15MUnattached    
14541:32   Gemma Bridger V35WUnattached    
14643:02   Olwen Maidment V55WUnattached    
14745:24   Dee Thyer V60WUnattached    
14845:25   Sian Parsons  V35WRun4All35:0930:4230.6 
14945:31   Darran Rees  V50MRun4All37:0933:0031.9 
15046:09   Emma Shaddick V35WUnattached    
15153:16   Sandi Mitchell  V50WRun4All46:0941:3534.9 
15253:20   Peter Thomas V35MUnattached