Rising Sun parkrun # 134 External Results
Rising Sun
5 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Daniel Alexander  S30MGateshead16:1416:14-2.0 
217:34   Michael Elgie SBV40MRipon17:1516:500.3 
319:09   Kester Young V35MUnattached    
419:16   Brian Hetherington  V50MWallsend18:4716:254.3 
519:26   Shaun Haigh V40MUnattached    
619:36   Iain Hall V35MTyne Triathlon Club    
719:41   Mark Lyon SBS25MTyne Bridge18:2118:034.7 
819:46   John Millen  V40MBlack Combe18:3017:222.8 
919:47   Peter Hubbard SBV35MTyne Bridge19:3219:326.6 
1020:03   Andrew Common S30MUnattached    
1120:17   Mark Watson S30MUnattached    
1220:23   Joe Allaby S25MUnattached    
1320:29   Garry Paterson SBV50MLow Fell20:2918:417.4 
1420:35   Lee Charlton V40MUnattached    
1520:38   Steve Attley  V45MTyne Bridge19:3219:296.3 
1620:43   Jonny Holliday V50MUnattached    
1720:46   Lee Daglish V35MUnattached    
1820:48   Neil James Kavanagh SBV35MLow Fell20:4818:549.7 
1920:50   Becky Coleman V40WUnattached    
2020:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:03   Stephen Armstrong S30MUnattached    
2221:10   Christine Burns SBV35WNorth Shields Poly21:1020:058.9 
2321:18   Robert Douglas S20MUnattached    
2421:18   David Milligan V50MUnattached    
2521:24   Ian Sanderson PBV40MHeaton20:5020:508.4 
2621:26   Magda Turnbull SBS25WTyne Bridge21:2618:5411.5 
2721:28   Andy Thornton V35MUnattached    
2821:31   Nicholas Howell SBV40MTyne Bridge19:0018:546.1 
2921:33   David Shuttle S25MUnattached    
3021:35   Lachlan Fotheringham S25MUnattached    
3121:36   David Young  V50MTyne Bridge20:5318:5910.5 
3221:40   Graham Harris S30MUnattached    
3321:44   Mark Boxshall SBV40MHeaton20:3520:358.1 
3421:46   Alexis Birchall V35MUnattached    
3521:57   James Dytham S30MTri Northumberland    
3622:03   Gavin Astley V40MUnattached    
3722:08   Iain Katz  SENMUnattached20:3219:4910.1 
3822:11   Ben Stutchbury S25MUnattached    
3922:21   Thomas Digby V35MUnattached    
4022:25   Ian Davison V35MUnattached    
4122:26   Kieran Conway V40MUnattached    
4222:29   Gavin Houston V35MUnattached    
4322:33   Jared Watson U15MUnattached    
4422:44   David Sundin  V50MWallsend21:4021:4010.8 
4522:47   James Grey SBV40MUnattached21:3920:5110.0 
4622:52   Mark Greenwell V45MUnattached    
4722:52   Thomas Stutt SBU15MHeaton18:3518:353.2 
4822:53   John Willis S30MUnattached    
4922:58   Colette Whitfield  S25WHeaton21:5221:0611.2 
5023:01   Niall Flynn S25MUnattached    
5123:02   Jonny Marshall SBS25MUnattached22:5421:3614.5 
5223:04   Jamie Dalrymple V40MUnattached    
5323:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:07   David Slater SBV45MHeaton20:5920:097.9 
5523:07   Peter Foreman V50MUnattached    
5623:15   Sarah Hamblin V45WUnattached    
5723:17   John Dodds  V45MWallsend19:3618:436.1 
5823:20   John Nicholson V45MUnattached    
5923:25   Alasdair Wilson-Craw  V60MClaremont20:5519:2710.4 
6023:32   Floss Douglas S25WUnattached    
6123:38   Gareth Mellor S25MUnattached    
6223:53   Simon Jobe  V40MHeaton20:1918:407.5 
6324:07   Liam Blyth S25MUnattached    
6424:08   Donna Brogan V45WUnattached    
6524:09   Amelie Brook  U18WHeaton21:4221:4210.8 
6624:13   Joe Colligan  S30MWallsend20:3820:068.4 
6724:17   Louie Margison SBU15MWallsend22:2922:2915.2 
6824:18   Rachael Plant V35WUnattached    
6924:21   David Linsley V50MTyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club    
7024:22   Paul Mawson V35MUnattached    
7124:24   Paul Hardcastle SBS30MNorth Shields Poly22:5322:5314.6 
7224:25   Jeff Neasham V45MUnattached    
7324:26   Keith Hanna SBV45MUnattached23:0321:1413.2 
7424:27   Claire Wilary V40WUnattached    
7524:30   Andrew Keogh-laws  S30MHeaton22:0721:2311.8 
7624:31   Andrew Barclay V35MUnattached    
7724:33   Michael McAuley V50MUnattached    
7824:34   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
7924:36   James Austin V35MUnattached    
8024:37   Joshua Laidler S25MUnattached    
8124:38   Robyn Richards S25WUnattached    
8224:38   Karl Burton S20MUnattached    
8324:41   Philippa Lilly S25WUnattached    
8424:43   James Dunacn U18MUnattached    
8524:44   Dominic Pilton S25MUnattached    
8624:51   Brian Robson V60MUnattached    
8724:55   Phillip Russell S20MUnattached    
8825:01   David Sinclair S30MUnattached    
8925:06   Shaun Slater V50MUnattached    
9025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:09   Kevin Flanighan V55MUnattached    
9225:10   Joanna Stutchbury S30WUnattached    
9325:11   John Brettell SBV60MNorth Shields Poly24:2323:1615.8 
9425:14   Sarah Lemon  V40WHeaton23:4519:1013.1 
9525:15   Darren Ross S30MUnattached    
9625:19   Ian Patterson V45MUnattached    
9725:23   Megan Turner S20WUnattached    
9825:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:26   Philip Charlton V60MUnattached    
10025:29   Neil Stutchbury V60MUnattached    
10125:30   Carol Green S30WUnattached    
10225:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:32   Will Cowell V35MUnattached    
10425:32   Hannah Billett S30WUnattached    
10525:33   Paul Turner V50MUnattached    
10625:37   Finley Smith U11MUnattached    
10725:38   Laura Smith  S30WHeaton20:4020:408.7 
10825:39   Andrew Leys  V50MHeaton23:2919:0514.3 
10925:43   Jamie Ward V40MUnattached    
11025:44   Graeme Jobling V40MUnattached    
11125:45   Ciaran Morrell V45MUnattached    
11225:47   Adam Smith V45MUnattached    
11325:49   Richard Klitzke S30MUnattached    
11425:51   Alyson Robson V40WUnattached    
11525:52   Rachel Cooper V40WUnattached    
11625:54   Joseph Darragh S25MUnattached    
11725:57   Bill Doidge  V70MLow Fell24:2822:0114.5 
11825:58   Alex Fort S20MUnattached    
11925:59   Nikki Hudson V35WUnattached    
12026:00   Neal Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
12126:04   Thomas Collinson V35MUnattached    
12226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:05   Melanie Anderson V50WUnattached    
12426:06   Rob Kirtley SBV50MTyne Bridge24:5418:4816.4 
12526:10   Christine Robson V50WUnattached    
12626:11   Rachel Attley  V40WTyne Bridge25:2524:3117.2 
12726:13   Andrew Wilson SBS30MUnattached21:2521:258.9 
12826:15   Julie Alderson V50WUnattached    
12926:19   Joe Shaw S25MUnattached    
13026:20   Angela Davies V40WUnattached    
13126:21   Michael Ewing SBV55MHeaton24:3622:0115.1 
13226:22   Cathi Biggin V45WUnattached    
13326:24   Graeme Ferguson S30MUnattached    
13426:26   Chris Traynor S30MUnattached    
13526:27   Alex Nicholson S20MUnattached    
13626:30   Douglas Leckie V45MUnattached    
13726:30   Mark Anderson S30MUnattached    
13826:31   Fiona Smith SBV40WUnattached23:1023:1014.0 
13926:32   Sandra Gaughan V60WUnattached    
14026:33   Jacqueline Critchley S25WUnattached    
14126:43   Daniel Patterson S30MUnattached    
14226:44   Michael Harvey V50MUnattached    
14326:47   Gillian Johnston V40WUnattached    
14426:49   Stanley Winterman U20MUnattached    
14526:50   Gavin Cuthbert V50MUnattached    
14626:52   Andrea Armitage V35WUnattached    
14726:53   Mark Dack S25MUnattached    
14827:01   Michelle Alexander V35WUnattached    
14927:07   Lee Miller V45MUnattached    
15027:10   Emily Keighley S25WUnattached    
15127:14   David Maggs V35MUnattached    
15227:21   Sarah Hellens V35WUnattached    
15327:23   Gillian Hart V50WUnattached    
15427:25   Robert Stobbs SBV55MGateshead25:1622:4618.2 
15527:27   Andrew Laws V55MUnattached    
15627:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:31   Philip Corcoran V40MUnattached    
15827:31   Alexander Pullen SBS20MUnattached23:3623:3613.3 
15927:34   Deborah Sayer V45WUnattached    
16027:34   James Halton V35MUnattached    
16127:37   Marie Collinson SBV45WUKRunChat26:1525:5018.2 
16227:38   Lucy Allaby S25WUnattached    
16327:45   Martyn Smith S30MUnattached    
16427:46   Janet Robinson SBV35WTyne Bridge24:2224:2215.6 
16527:47   Emma Fraser V40WUnattached    
16627:48   Pacha Van Der Lieuw V45WUnattached    
16727:51   Graeme Addison  V50MSedgefield19:5518:066.3 
16827:53   Joanne Watson V45WUnattached    
16927:53   Mish Margison SBV40WWallsend24:1024:1016.8 
17027:54   Brian Robertson SBV50MWallsend23:5222:3213.6 
17127:55   Anne Foreman V50WUnattached    
17227:56   Susan Jane Hillman V55WUnattached    
17327:57   Alison Holliday V50WUnattached    
17427:58   Eve Tovey  U15WTyne Bridge26:5725:2620.3 
17527:58   Martin Williamson V35MUnattached    
17628:00   Paul Stutt  V45MHeaton20:1320:137.8 
17728:01   Lucy A Stutt U15WUnattached    
17828:02   Kerry Davison-Kerr V40WUnattached    
17928:02   Frances Mockford S30WUnattached    
18028:03   Mark Bulman V55MUnattached    
18128:05   Stephanie Isaac  S25WTyne Bridge26:0125:1318.8 
18228:07   Gavin Briggs S30MUnattached    
18328:09   Jenny Dibb S25WUnattached    
18428:10   Nicola Vose V45WUnattached    
18528:11   Ron Daly V65MUnattached    
18628:13   David Robson V60MUnattached    
18728:13   Kirsty Armstrong S25WUnattached    
18828:14   Philip Moorhouse SBV65MStadium Runners27:4022:1519.6 
18928:17   Clare Swift  V35WNorth Shields Poly22:0321:5710.0 
19028:18   Iona Howell  V35WTyne Bridge26:0324:2818.4 
19128:18   Lucy Sillito S25WUnattached    
19228:19   Brian Peutherer V45MUnattached    
19328:21   Verity Pinkney V35WUnattached    
19428:25   Mark Howard S25MUnattached    
19528:25   Samantha Paisley S25WUnattached    
19628:26   Kain Priest S30MUnattached    
19728:26   Laura Falconer S30WUnattached    
19828:29   Cheryl Keeler V50WUnattached    
19928:30   Jacob Sampson U18MUnattached    
20028:34   Daveen Fiddes V55WUnattached    
20128:34   Scott Leadbitter V45MUnattached    
20228:36   Peter Atkinson  V55MNorth Shields Poly22:4621:0612.5 
20328:37   Jonathan Watson S30MUnattached    
20428:38   Tony Gallagher V50MUnattached    
20528:40   Thomas McDonald U11MUnattached    
20628:43   Tom Bone V35MUnattached    
20728:49   Katharine Matthews V40WUnattached    
20828:51   Christine MacKenzie V40WUnattached    
20928:51   David Morris SBV65MNorth Shields Poly/Clapham Chasers28:5124:4323.8 
21028:52   David Phelps S30MUnattached    
21128:53   Lorna Hill S25WUnattached    
21228:53   Kimberley Flynn V50WUnattached    
21328:54   Michael Ashby  V50MBlyth22:1722:1712.6 
21429:00   Charlotte Moon S25WUnattached    
21529:01   Luke Elliott S25MUnattached    
21629:03   Lauren Dey S30WUnattached    
21729:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:10   Jen Patterson SBV50WUnattached29:1026:5225.9 
21929:11   Lucy Davies U20WUnattached    
22029:12   David Harvey V45MTyne Triathlon Club    
22129:12   Wayne Telford V45MUnattached    
22229:17   Samantha Collier SBS30WTyne Bridge28:2725:2725.6 
22329:21   Zsofia Nemeth  S30WTyne Bridge26:4225:2022.3 
22429:23   Jocelyn Smith  V55WBlyth26:3326:3320.6 
22529:27   Isabel Barrow V45WUnattached    
22629:33   Stuart Lamb V35MUnattached    
22729:34   Emma T Aylor V35WUnattached    
22829:37   Stephen Dack SBV55MNorth Shields Poly27:1026:0418.9 
22929:37   Emma Connolly S30WUnattached    
23029:39   Karen West V35WUnattached    
23129:40   Matthew Smith S30MUnattached    
23229:41   Katy O'hara  V40WUnattached25:5025:1819.4 
23329:41   Peter Hildreth V35MUnattached    
23429:41   Eoghan Quigley  S30MTyne Bridge27:3825:4223.2 
23529:44   Rachel Bailey V55WUnattached    
23629:44   David Chappel V55MUnattached    
23729:45   Laura Thurlbeck S25WUnattached    
23829:48   Gill Larby V55WUnattached    
23929:56   Phil Knowles V45MUnattached    
24030:01   Ian Plant V35MUnattached    
24130:03   Hannah Clarkson S20WUnattached    
24230:05   Paul Pentelow S30MUnattached    
24330:08   Karen Nash V50WUnattached    
24430:11   Treesh Lewis V65WUnattached    
24530:15   Wilfred Laidler V75MUnattached    
24630:18   Andrew Waite V40MUnattached    
24730:18   David Lant  V50MUnattached28:2126:5722.6 
24830:19   Adam Graham S30MUnattached    
24930:19   Luke Woodend  V35MClaremont21:5921:3011.7 
25030:20   Darren Montgomery S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2