Wimpole Estate parkrun # 298 External Results
Wimpole Estate
5 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50   Alexander Lione SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students18:5018:012.0 
219:04   Matthew Young S30MUnattached    
319:12   James Crisp SBS25MRoyston18:0618:063.6 
419:17   Joe Christopher  S25MCambridge Uni18:5018:073.6 
519:21   Dan Ahearn S25MUnattached    
619:27   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
719:29   David Welch V40MUnattached    
819:50   Andrew Stratton S25MUnattached    
919:57   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
1020:11   Graham Boswell SBV60MRoyston20:1119:587.8 
1120:20   Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
1220:22   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:332.5 
1320:27   Aaron Dalleywater U20MUnattached    
1420:33   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
1520:35   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1620:46   Jonathan Griffiths V50MUnattached    
1720:59   Oliver Rubinstein S25MUnattached    
1821:03   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.8 
1921:05   Peter Morten S25MUnattached    
2021:06   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
2121:08   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:362.5 
2221:09   Jonathan Leeding S25MUnattached    
2321:10   Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
2421:10   Steve Hinshelwood SBV50MWestport20:1619:146.3 
2521:11   Andre Van Maurik V45MUnattached    
2621:13   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
2721:16   Stuart Bennett S30MUnattached    
2821:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:19   Mike Bishop V45MUnattached    
3021:21   Peter Charlton S30MUnattached    
3121:29   David Carter SBS30MRoyston20:5319:219.4 
3221:30   Michael Hiscocks V65MUnattached    
3321:35   Brett Weimann V45MUnattached    
3421:49   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:444.1 
3521:51   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
3621:53   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
3722:01   Jonathan Girvan S25MUnattached    
3822:04   Robert Smith  V65MCambridge & Coleridge21:0921:099.4 
3922:06   Fiona Tideswell  V40WHaverhill RC19:3819:386.3 
4022:17   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:5618:343.5 
4122:18   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
4222:20   Nathan Lang S20MUnattached    
4322:21   Alan Burgess V45MUnattached    
4422:23   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4522:23   Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
4622:25   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
4722:27   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
4822:36   Steven Illingworth V45MUnattached    
4922:37   Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
5022:39   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
5122:41   Ed Humbert V50MUnattached    
5222:47   Will Hallybone S30MUnattached    
5322:49   Hugo Wells U15MUnattached    
5422:52   Scott White  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:4319:317.8 
5522:55   Tim Pellatt S30MUnattached    
5622:56   Nicola Sunderland S30WUnattached    
5722:57   David Pipe SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:175.0 
5822:58   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
5923:04   Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
6023:09   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
6123:12   Rob Withey V45MUnattached    
6223:14   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
6323:16   Andrew Hickman V35MUnattached    
6423:17   John Selby SBV50MSaffron Striders23:1722:2117.7 
6523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:19   Adam Polfrey  S30MRiverside19:5719:577.4 
6723:20   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
6823:23   Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6923:25   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
7023:26   Paul Carter SBV45MSouth Africa23:2620:2116.7 
7123:27   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:3717:370.0 
7223:28   Martin Clark SBV50MRoundhay Runners21:3420:009.8 
7323:30   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
7423:31   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
7523:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:33   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
7723:37   Martin Farrell V40MUnattached    
7823:39   Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
7923:41   Alice Barnes V45WMeridian Triathlon Club    
8023:45   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
8123:48   Daniel Minion U18MUnattached    
8223:49   Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
8323:55   Billy Bromell U18MUnattached    
8423:56   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
8523:57   Kevin Ledger S30MUnattached    
8623:59   Alec Robb S30MUnattached    
8724:01   Richard Lione SBV45MUnattached24:0122:1913.8 
8824:10   Richard Bolm  V55MRiverside23:3521:2914.7 
8924:16   George Anderson  SENMUnattached23:3022:0314.4 
9024:18   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
9124:19   Phil Howell S30MUnattached    
9224:20   Michael Blissett V50MUnattached    
9324:22   Tom Elton SBV50MRoyston21:4321:4210.2 
9424:26   Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
9524:27   Alex Illingworth U15MUnattached    
9624:29   Andy Gallagher  V50MMalvern22:1421:4513.1 
9724:31   Helen Pye V40WUnattached    
9824:32   Charlie Dear S25MUnattached    
9924:33   Patrick Adams V40MUnattached    
10024:34   Mark Tobin V50MUnattached    
10124:36   Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick22:5920:3313.5 
10224:38   Simon Chapuy S25MUnattached    
10324:41   Linda Ellett V40WUnattached    
10424:42   Robert King SBV60MMeridian TC24:1623:1713.5 
10524:43   Helen Rhodes SBS25WRoyston21:4621:4611.0 
10624:44   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
10724:45   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
10824:46   Mary Snelling S20WUnattached    
10924:46   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
11024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:54   Cate Adams U15WUnattached    
11224:55   Helen Anne Jones S25WUnattached    
11324:59   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
11425:02   Luke Wells S30MUnattached    
11525:03   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
11625:04   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston17:3117:311.3 
11725:05   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:280.3 
11825:06   Jennifer Woods  S25WHorsforth Harriers22:3022:2512.1 
11925:06   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5221:2412.6 
12025:07   Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:0319:033.5 
12125:08   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
12225:09   Andrew Yates  V35MUnattached21:5621:569.9 
12325:10   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
12425:11   Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
12525:14   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
12625:15   Samuel Cartwright U15MUnattached    
12725:18   David Cronk V55MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
12825:19   Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
12925:20   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
13025:21   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0014.1 
13125:22   Antoinette Wilson S30WUnattached    
13225:23   Graham Wilson S30MUnattached    
13325:23   Natalie Clerke  S25WStriders of Croydon24:0523:4217.0 
13425:24   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
13525:24   Nadia Van Maurik U15WUnattached    
13625:25   Gregory Corden V35MUnattached    
13725:26   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
13825:28   Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
13925:30   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:3123:3116.5 
14025:32   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
14125:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:33   Marcus Howard V45MUnattached    
14325:34   Colin Morton V75MUnattached    
14425:35   Matthew East V40MUnattached    
14525:38   Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
14625:40   Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
14725:40   Stephen Bennett SBV40MUnattached22:4921:2713.2 
14825:41   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
14925:42   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
15025:46   Rebecca Westerhuis S20WUnattached    
15125:51   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
15225:53   Edward Sparkes V35MUnattached    
15325:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:56   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached24:3121:1514.7 
15525:58   Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
15626:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:01   C Hall V50MUnattached    
15826:02   Mike Rogers V50MUnattached    
15926:03   A J G Slaymaker V55MUnattached    
16026:04   Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3615.5 
16126:04   Roland MacLarg V45MCardiff Triathletes    
16226:05   Eleanor Kerswell  U15WCambridge & Coleridge25:2725:1816.1 
16326:07   James Clark U15MUnattached    
16426:10   Kevin Boore S30MUnattached    
16526:18   Pippa Butterworth U15WUnattached    
16626:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:20   Jennie Fraser V40WUnattached    
16826:20   Duncan Riddoch  V45MUnattached21:2120:4816.6 
16926:21   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
17026:22   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
17126:25   Robert Davidson S30MUnattached    
17226:26   Rufus Jenner U11MUnattached    
17326:27   Tom Kilcommons S20MUnattached    
17426:29   Steven Rivett SBV45MGarden City Runners26:2922:1018.5 
17526:35   David Wilson V50MUnattached    
17626:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:39   Jono Oates V40MUnattached    
17826:39   Christina Downend S30WUnattached    
17926:40   James Neville V50MUnattached    
18026:41   Lewis Wood U20MUnattached    
18126:42   Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
18226:42   Kieran Butler S30MUnattached    
18326:44   Lucy Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:5623:0018.0 
18426:45   Alan Holroyd V55MUnattached    
18526:47   Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
18626:50   David Ousby V55MUnattached    
18726:51   Bob Hopcraft SBV65MUnattached24:2624:2617.6 
18826:53   Lucinda Treasure S25WUnattached    
18927:01   Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
19027:02   Guy Turvill V55MUnattached    
19127:22   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
19227:23   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
19327:24   Mark Docherty V35MUnattached    
19427:25   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
19527:27   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached25:2021:0717.3 
19627:28   Ritu Hunjan V40WUnattached    
19727:29   Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
19827:30   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
19927:32   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached26:2324:1617.8 
20027:33   Simon Hughesdon  V40MUnattached25:3924:5122.1 
20127:34   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
20227:35   David Bates V50MUnattached    
20327:36   Nick Riddington V35MUnattached    
20427:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:45   Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
20927:57   Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
21027:58   Felix Butterworth U11MUnattached    
21128:00   Cheryl Boswell SBV60WRoyston24:1524:1519.4 
21228:02   Kathryn Butterworth V40WUnattached    
21328:04   Gareth Martin S30MUnattached    
21428:05   Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached26:0722:5819.6 
21528:06   Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached24:5124:1914.3 
21628:07   Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
21728:09   Neil Holloway V45MUnattached    
21828:10   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
21928:13   Jack Hillman S30MUnattached    
22028:14   Matilda Boult S20WUnattached    
22128:15   Ian Mundy V55MUnattached    
22228:16   Robert Wilson S30MUnattached    
22328:17   Wayne Hargreaves SBV45MRoyston22:0122:0114.1 
22428:18   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
22528:19   Matthew Bycroft V45MTeam Bex    
22628:20   Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
22728:21   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
22828:22   Robin Barnes V45MUnattached    
22928:22   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
23028:23   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
23128:23   Peter Van Delft S30MUnattached    
23228:24   Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
23328:25   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
23428:26   Debs White V45WUnattached    
23528:26   Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
23628:28   Robert Carr V40MUnattached    
23728:30   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
23828:33   Elizabeth Stephenson U20WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
23928:34   Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
24028:35   Flo Stephens U15WUnattached    
24128:36   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
24228:37   Simon Gallagher SBS20MUnattached28:3726:0522.0 
24328:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:40   Zachary Shkarupa U11MUnattached    
24528:42   Cecilia Pipe SBV40WUnattached25:1025:1017.5 
24628:44   Ian Simpson V50MUnattached    
24728:46   Mike Newbery V45MUnattached    
24828:49   Alison Richman V50WUnattached    
24928:51   Anna Cordier V40WUnattached    
25028:52   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:4025:5319.5 
Page: 1 2