Rickmansworth parkrun # 98 External Results
Rickmansworth
5 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Allan Stewart  S25MChiltern15:4015:14-0.6 
217:24   Chris Booth SBU20MCheltenham/Tring RC15:4915:49-2.6 
317:45   Oscar Bell  U20MWare Joggers/UCL16:2416:24-1.4 
418:00   Oliver Howells U18MUnattached    
518:16   Jamie Saunders  V40MDacorum & Tring17:3717:244.3 
618:31   Marc Graham  V35MReigate Priory17:3717:213.8 
718:47   Tom Gwynne-Evans  S20MExeter Uni18:2217:396.5 
818:56   Charlie Fern S20MUnattached    
918:57   Micheal O'Sullivan S30MUnattached    
1018:58   Alison Young  V45WChiltern18:3118:315.4 
1119:31   Matt Sandford S30MUnattached    
1219:37   Justin Archer  V45MUnattached18:5517:463.6 
1319:53   Steve Thomas V45MUnattached    
1419:58   Iain Betson SBV45MHillingdon19:5819:507.4 
1520:03   Mark Peitli S30MUnattached    
1620:06   Adrian Flack V35MUnattached    
1720:12   Jacob Morris S20MUnattached    
1820:18   Richard Allibone  V55MUnattached19:5519:477.2 
1920:19   Ashley Wilkie S20MUnattached    
2020:31   James Hems U15MUnattached    
2120:42   Will Pendered S25MUnattached    
2220:44   Edward Hems V45MUnattached    
2320:47   Neal Ashton PBV45MDacorum & Tring20:4720:478.7 
2421:04   Dave Horne V45MUnattached    
2521:09   Jack Twyman U18MUnattached    
2621:13   David Holdstock V50MUnattached    
2721:16   Alan Opie  V55MUnattached20:3620:267.2 
2821:20   Michael Bisset SBV45MCarnegie20:4120:328.3 
2921:21   Jonathan Richard Adam V50MUnattached    
3021:26   Paul Orange SBV45MUnattached20:3320:2911.6 
3121:28   Patrick McCaul S30MUnattached    
3221:30   Paul Emery  V55MWatford Joggers20:1219:426.1 
3321:32   Trevor Alderson V55MUnattached    
3421:35   David Shelvey V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
3521:35   Peter Gledhill S30MUnattached    
3621:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:39   Harry Merrick S25MUnattached    
3821:48   Andrew Moore V45MUnattached    
3921:51   Jonathan Morris S20MUnattached    
4021:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:52   Ciara Williams  S25WHillingdon20:5019:417.8 
4221:53   John David Blake  V50MWest 421:1318:409.5 
4321:54   Chris Tidy S30MUnattached    
4421:56   Richard Nyariki V45MUnattached    
4521:56   Pete Lynch V35MUnattached    
4621:56   Warren Kennard V45MUnattached    
4721:57   Louise Dyg Pedersen PBV40WUnattached20:3520:358.0 
4821:59   Parry Hughes-Morgan SBV55MUnattached21:5920:5512.3 
4922:02   Joanna Evans V50WUnattached    
5022:04   Peter Huart  V60MUnattached21:5021:5010.7 
5122:13   Andy Freestone SBV45MHolme Pierrepont22:1322:1015.3 
5222:16   Tom Groves U15MUnattached    
5322:22   Alex Hughes  U11MChiltern18:3718:274.6 
5422:23   Millie Hughes SBU18WChiltern22:2321:2011.5 
5522:28   Amy Cope-Balchin SBV40WGade Valley22:0519:4411.8 
5622:39   Paul Alderton V50MUnattached    
5722:42   Marc Mansour V45MUnattached    
5822:50   Alistair Wallace V45MUnattached    
5922:50   Martin Rogers V60MUnattached    
6022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:59   Harrison Gookey U20MUnattached    
6223:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:06   Lawrence Doey V55MUnattached    
6423:10   Dan Adams V45MUnattached    
6523:13   Eleanor Dolan S20WUnattached    
6623:14   James Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
6723:16   Matthew Channer SBV40MChiltern20:4420:109.7 
6823:18   Daniel Johnson V40MUnattached    
6923:20   Robert Stuttaford V55MUnattached    
7023:21   Ellie Dann S25WUnattached    
7123:27   Laurence Justin S25MUnattached    
7223:29   Sascha Noar V45MUnattached    
7323:30   Uday Sodha V45MUnattached    
7423:35   Bradley Curling S30MUnattached    
7523:37   Ed Birth V35MUnattached    
7623:39   David Harrison V40MUnattached    
7723:40   Pete Yates S30MUnattached    
7823:41   Daniel Allport V35MUnattached    
7923:42   Daniel Lovelock S30MUnattached    
8023:43   David Scott V35MUnattached    
8123:44   Ian Lawson  V50MChiltern19:3718:205.8 
8223:49   David Gwynne-Evans V50MUnattached    
8323:50   Fred Roberts U18MWatford Grammar School for Boys    
8423:50   Raouf Chorbachi V55MUnattached    
8523:51   Harry Eastham V35MUnattached    
8623:52   Esther Swirles S25WUnattached    
8723:54   Chris Jones S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8823:55   Ian Angus S30MUnattached    
8923:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:58   William Barrett U15MUnattached    
9123:59   Jon Hubbard V55MUnattached    
9224:08   Jason Monger V45MUnattached    
9324:08   Simon Dadomo V45MMetros RC    
9424:10   John Allport V60MUnattached    
9524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:13   Sophie Routledge PBS30WDacorum & Tring22:4022:4011.7 
9724:15   Jackie Youell V55WRicky Running Sisters    
9824:16   Pete Adi S30MUnattached    
9924:18   Paul Collingwood V55MUnattached    
10024:24   Neil Genders V45MUnattached    
10124:25   Ruth Holroyd SBV45W 24:2523:5517.3 
10224:26   Matthew Robins  V35MChiltern19:5519:207.8 
10324:28   Andy Bolton V50MUnattached    
10424:30   Martin Hill V55MUnattached    
10524:31   Stuart Miles V40MUnattached    
10624:34   Chris Lock V40MUnattached    
10724:34   Tony King V45MUnattached    
10824:37   Andre Roy V55MUnattached    
10924:38   James Sheridan V35MUnattached    
11024:39   Bushra Khawaja V35WUnattached    
11124:44   Daks Kotecha V50MUnattached    
11224:45   Euan Tilling S25MUnattached    
11324:48   Andy Leigh V55MUnattached    
11424:56   Geoff Clements V50MUnattached    
11524:57   Daniel Drizen SBU15MUnattached21:5121:5111.4 
11624:58   Corinne Howells V45WUnattached    
11725:03   Mairead Flower S25WUnattached    
11825:05   Martin J Allen  V55MChiltern24:0822:1014.6 
11925:07   Chris Ayyildiz U18MUnattached    
12025:09   Martyn Maynard V40MUnattached    
12125:09   John Cherry V55MUnattached    
12225:14   Marcus Soma U15MUnattached    
12325:20   Evie Horne U15WUnattached    
12425:21   Oliver Gamblen U15MUnattached    
12525:21   Rasmi Nanda  V45MDacorum & Tring22:4221:5812.9 
12625:21   Sarah Bennett V45WUnattached    
12725:25   Alexandra Kenison S25WUnattached    
12825:26   Charlotte Ashton SBV40WDacorum & Tring25:2623:0117.0 
12925:26   Thomas Ashton  U15MDacorum & Tring20:0818:199.0 
13025:28   Steve Gardam  V40MMornington Chasers24:3622:2216.7 
13125:38   Andrew Morley V45MUnattached    
13225:39   John Stevens SBV60MDacorum & Tring22:5822:5813.5 
13325:41   Claire Miller S25WUnattached    
13425:41   Nicholas Campbell S25MUnattached    
13525:42   William Hems U15MUnattached    
13625:46   James Calfe V40MUnattached    
13725:47   Alan Sendall V60MUnattached    
13825:51   Paul Wilkes V40MUnattached    
13925:51   Anne O Connor V50WRicky Running Sisters    
14025:52   Natey Irvine U11MUnattached    
14125:53   Michael Irvine  V50MDacorum & Tring21:0221:029.9 
14225:53   Jon Oliver SBV40MMaidenhead20:4619:408.3 
14325:54   Geoff Thompson V70MUnattached    
14425:56   Derek Coleman V50MUnattached    
14525:59   Kate Shockley  S30WHillingdon22:5720:4214.1 
14626:01   Ella Gwynne-Evans U20WUnattached    
14726:04   Laura Patteson S30WUnattached    
14826:04   Jeremy Paley V50MUnattached    
14926:05   Chris Akers V35MUnattached    
15026:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:08   Kalpesh Intwala V45MUnattached    
15226:09   Kevin Appleton  V50MUnattached24:4624:3119.5 
15326:12   Savanna Oregan U15WUnattached    
15426:13   Terry O'Regan V50MUnattached    
15526:17   Bryony Walsh S25WUnattached    
15626:20   Toby Dunn S20MUnattached    
15726:21   Ed Kramers V65MUnattached    
15826:22   Mark Mayfield  V40MUnattached23:0922:1614.4 
15926:22   Simon Norbury V60MUnattached    
16026:24   Sarah Dunnage V45WUnattached    
16126:25   Simon Trimbee V50MUnattached    
16226:28   Michael Levy V45MUnattached    
16326:30   Andrew Penn V40MUnattached    
16426:31   Rohan Sharma U18MUnattached    
16526:32   Malcolm Hall V60MUnattached    
16626:33   Garry Knott V50MUnattached    
16726:34   Harriet Lemon  V45WChiltern25:1025:1017.1 
16826:36   Benjamin Noar U18MUnattached    
16926:37   Louise Allan S30WUnattached    
17026:38   Sam Messingham S25MUnattached    
17126:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:39   Richard Jones  S30MUnattached20:3419:509.2 
17326:41   Dawn Buckingham V40WUnattached    
17426:43   Sue Goodall V50WRicky Running Sisters    
17526:44   Karen Fraser V50WUnattached    
17626:45   Mark Thomas S30MUnattached    
17726:45   Russell Tew V55MUnattached    
17826:49   Neil Anderson V50MUnattached    
17926:49   Richard Tanner V55MUnattached    
18026:53   Sam Langsford S30MUnattached    
18126:57   Helen Smithson V55WUnattached    
18226:58   Robert Moody V40MUnattached    
18326:59   Andrew Bodenham V50MUnattached    
18427:01   Peter Higgins V50MUnattached    
18527:04   Emma Collingwood S20WUnattached    
18627:06   Rod Hewson SBV70MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:2223:2216.2 
18727:09   Leigh Roberts V45WUnattached    
18827:10   Isabel Montesdeoca V50WUnattached    
18927:14   Geoff Day V55MUnattached    
19027:16   Liz Hutchison V55WUnattached    
19127:18   Rikin Hargunani V40MUnattached    
19227:20   Sophie Chorbachi U20WUnattached    
19327:20   Hanna Chorbachi S20WUnattached    
19427:21   Kathleen Waller V50WUnattached    
19527:23   Gary Waller V55MUnattached    
19627:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:25   Teresa Francisco V35WUnattached    
19827:26   Martin Webb V45MUnattached    
19927:27   Ben Taunt V35MUnattached    
20027:28   Natalie Messingham S25WUnattached    
20127:29   Mark Tutin V35MUnattached    
20227:30   Victoria Sylvester  V45WWatford Joggers24:0721:3814.9 
20327:31   Carolyn Fletcher V50WUnattached    
20427:32   Charlie Sylvester U15MUnattached    
20527:34   Brian Eales V55MUnattached    
20627:35   Filipe Da Costa S25MUnattached    
20727:36   Josie Illingworth-Law U18WUnattached    
20827:37   Simon Jacobs V35MUnattached    
20927:39   Carla Bell SBV55WWare Joggers26:5222:5820.7 
21027:41   William Illingworth-Law V50MUnattached    
21127:44   Matt Shearlock V50MUnattached    
21227:46   Lisa Marheineke V45WUnattached    
21327:48   Duncan Munro V40MUnattached    
21427:49   Jackie Hall V55WUnattached    
21527:52   Guy Anstiss V45MUnattached    
21627:54   Sammy Katouzian V35WUnattached    
21727:58   Garry Dalton V60MUnattached    
21827:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:59   Elizabeth Walker V40WUnattached    
22028:00   William Sloan V35MUnattached    
22128:03   Robyn Goodwin S30WUnattached    
22228:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:07   Richard Parker V55MJetstream Tri Club    
22428:08   Rohit Ghosh V35MUnattached    
22528:10   Esther Laxenaire V50WUnattached    
22628:11   Liz Losty  V50WUnattached25:3225:3218.9 
22728:12   Hannah Shanahan S25WUnattached    
22828:14   Vannesa Morley V50WUnattached    
22928:17   Mark Shanahan S25MUnattached    
23028:18   Edward Lakey U18MUnattached    
23128:19   Sam Rohde  S25MTadworth21:3519:5010.2 
23228:21   Connie Li S25WUnattached    
23328:23   Toby Lester V40MUnattached    
23428:25   Paul Norman V40MUnattached    
23528:27   Darcey Wood S25WUnattached    
23628:29   James Charalambous S30MUnattached    
23728:30   Helen Haywood V45WUnattached    
23828:31   Nick Molnar V45MUnattached    
23928:32   Phoebe Molnar U11WUnattached    
24028:33   Jill Taunt S30WUnattached    
24128:34   Jack Groves U15MUnattached    
24228:35   Sue Stewart V60WUnattached    
24328:36   Stephen Palmer V50MUnattached    
24428:38   Rachel Molnar V40WUnattached    
24528:44   Brian Wiseman V45MUnattached    
24628:44   Patrick Akers V65MUnattached    
24728:47   Angela Hughes  V45WChiltern25:3821:4218.7 
24828:47   Oliver Blogh U15MUnattached    
24928:49   Jonathan Blogh V40MUnattached    
25028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3