York parkrun # 317 External Results
York
5 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02   Robbie Brown SBS20MCity of York/Oxford Uni16:0216:00-0.9 
216:52   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn16:2916:19-0.7 
316:59   Laurence Griffin SBU20MKnavesmire16:3516:35-0.4 
417:42   George Rigal  U18MSedbergh17:2617:240.4 
517:46   Edward Corden PBU18MStockport17:4617:462.8 
617:54   Christophe Demoulin S30MUnattached    
717:58   Oliver Hall S25MUnattached    
817:59   Luke Bryant  S30MKnavesmire17:5317:234.3 
918:00   James Corden SBV45MStockport18:0017:163.4 
1018:08   Jonny Reep  S20MWellingborough16:0416:04-1.3 
1118:17   Stephen Clarke S30MUnattached    
1218:26   John Yoward  V40MYork Acorn16:4416:440.2 
1318:34   Anthony Pratt PBS30MSouthport Waterloo17:3617:362.2 
1418:50   Edward Hooper  U20MKnavesmire17:2617:262.1 
1519:05   Mattthew John Smithson SBV45MUnattached17:3417:341.1 
1619:09   Alex Ashley-Roberts V35MUnattached    
1719:09   Cormac Malone U18MUnattached    
1819:10   Matthew Hogarth  S25MKnavesmire/Unattached17:3217:231.6 
1919:16   Pete Berry SBV45MUnattached18:3818:363.5 
2019:30   Patrick M Good SBSENMUnattached18:4718:204.7 
2119:31   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire19:2719:276.1 
2219:32   Marwan Khoueiry SBV45MWakefield19:1318:415.0 
2319:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:43   Ed Snow SBV40MYork Acorn19:4319:1310.8 
2519:47   Paul Wright V40MUnattached    
2619:52   Lewis Bellwood  S20MSpenborough18:0718:074.5 
2719:52   Chris Andrews S30MUnattached    
2819:54   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:5319:256.9 
2919:58   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
3019:58   Stuart Leslie SBV35MKnavesmire17:4817:483.4 
3120:00   Richard Burkinshaw V35MUnattached    
3220:01   Heather Corden PBU20WStockport/Cambridge Uni19:4619:467.4 
3320:01   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:3917:392.4 
3420:02   Dave Lancaster  V60MYork Acorn19:4518:306.6 
3520:15   Gareth Burrow  V40MKnavesmire19:3818:467.2 
3620:16   Matthew Deighton S30MUnattached    
3720:20   Mark Scoreby SBV40MKnavesmire20:1417:5815.4 
3820:21   Dave Rushton PBS25MCity of Stoke19:0419:047.3 
3920:22   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
4020:23   Ed Dunn  V35MCity of York18:5118:144.5 
4120:24   Ron Watson V40MUnattached    
4220:25   Andy Richardson V45MUnattached    
4320:25   Stefan Flynn S25MUnattached    
4420:27   Robert Fox  S20MCity of York19:1218:095.7 
4520:29   Francisco Javier Antolin Mateo S30MUnattached    
4620:29   Libby Brown PBS20WCity of York/Oxford Uni20:2920:297.2 
4720:32   Eddie Cowling V35MUnattached    
4820:33   Innes Young  V40MRoundhay Runners18:1918:192.9 
4920:33   Jason Newman V40MUnattached    
5020:35   George Summerson V35MUnattached    
5120:37   William Roberts S25MUnattached    
5220:41   Jacqui Khoueiry SBV45WWakefield20:1319:197.6 
5320:43   Dominic Watt V45MUnattached    
5420:48   Lucy Holland S20WUnattached    
5520:50   William Torgerson S25MUnattached    
5620:51   Lewis Sudbury S20MUnattached    
5720:55   Tom Kingscott S30MUnattached    
5820:59   Daniel Wickison S30MUnattached    
5921:03   Luke Hamilton U15MUnattached    
6021:11   Stephen Ruddock  V55MUnattached20:1720:178.4 
6121:13   Paul Downes V40MUnattached    
6221:15   Louis Mackenzie PBU15MDundee Hawkhill21:1521:156.0 
6321:17   Nick Griffin SBV50MKnavesmire19:3419:006.4 
6421:18   Robert Ackroyd  V50MUnattached20:1918:2910.1 
6521:20   Peter Rigal V50MUnattached    
6621:21   Catherine Griffin V40WUnattached    
6721:22   Madeleine Alice Reynolds S25WUnattached    
6821:22   John Oliver SBV60MKnavesmire21:2219:009.9 
6921:25   Samuel Dixon S25MUnattached    
7021:26   Richard Copley V45MUnattached    
7121:26   Mark Bratley V45MUnattached    
7221:27   David Crichton V45MUnattached    
7321:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:32   David Turnbull  V35MBournville Harriers21:0118:199.0 
7621:32   David Barrett V40MUnattached    
7721:33   Rob Mellows V40MUnattached    
7821:35   Jon Davies SBS30MYork Postal20:2320:238.6 
7921:37   Paddy Wordsworth S30MUnattached    
8021:40   Chris Raison S25MUnattached    
8121:44   Jamie Davis V40MUnattached    
8221:46   Jason Gore V45MUnattached    
8321:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:56   Bruce Ford S30MUnattached    
8521:57   Richard Freer  V50MSelby21:3520:2612.4 
8621:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:00   John Garner S20MUnattached    
8822:00   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
8922:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:01   Alan Wilkinson  S30MKnavesmire20:3720:378.5 
9122:01   Felix Hanke SBSENMUnattached21:2520:109.6 
9222:03   Matt Stretton SBV45MUnattached22:0320:1312.6 
9322:04   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
9422:05   C Villiers U15MUnattached    
9522:10   John Iredale  V60MKnavesmire20:5920:0911.0 
9622:12   Chris Judge SBV45MYork Acorn22:1217:4121.0 
9722:17   Brynnen Massey  V55WUnattached21:3420:469.9 
9822:18   Tim Selves V50MUnattached    
9922:20   Alex Van Der Arend V45MUnattached    
10022:21   Gemma Walker  U20WSelby21:3519:2410.9 
10122:22   Sean Simister S30MUnattached    
10222:26   Kenny Turner V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
10322:27   Anthony Chester  V40MUnattached21:3621:369.8 
10422:28   Carl Wain V50MUnattached    
10522:29   Joe Byrd S30MUnattached    
10622:31   Darren Walker V50MUnattached    
10722:32   Will Unsworth V35MUnattached    
10822:35   Naomi Elliott SBS30WEast End22:2521:2112.0 
10922:37   Orna O'Toole SBV45WKnavesmire22:3720:5513.6 
11022:41   Ben White V35MUnattached    
11122:43   Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
11222:44   Daniel Mallows V35MUnattached    
11322:44   Paul Morris V35MUnattached    
11422:50   Anna Sharp V50WUnattached    
11522:56   Sam Lightfoot-Loftus S20MUnattached    
11622:57   Darren Glen Baker  V50MUnattached18:3918:225.0 
11722:59   Ben Spedding V35MUnattached    
11823:01   Gavin Blackstone V40MUnattached    
11923:03   Kevin Armstrong V55MUnattached    
12023:05   George Hargreaves S20MUnattached    
12123:10   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire22:3421:3412.1 
12223:12   Nick Scott S25MUnattached    
12323:15   Ruairi Giles S30MUnattached    
12423:19   Alex Boynton S30MUnattached    
12523:19   Gareth Wilce V40MUnattached    
12623:20   Daniel Gaunt SBV35MSt. Theresa's21:0021:0010.1 
12723:21   Richard Williams V55MUnattached    
12823:23   Elliot Harrison V40MUnattached    
12923:25   Michael McGrath SBV65MKnavesmire21:4620:0511.5 
13023:28   Ryan Watts U20MUnattached    
13123:28   James Eden S20MUnattached    
13223:29   Rob Eden V50MUnattached    
13323:32   John Reevell SBV65MUnattached22:3819:5713.3 
13423:33   Guy Morrison V45MUnattached    
13523:35   Richard Noonan S30MUnattached    
13623:36   Patricia Gill V45WYork Triathlon Club    
13723:36   Mike Raxworthy V60MUnattached    
13823:36   Liz Gilley SBV35WYork Acorn21:4120:4410.6 
13923:44   Brian Watts SBV75MAskern23:4421:2714.4 
14023:45   Craig Haggart S30MUnattached    
14123:46   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
14223:46   Neale Holmes S30MUnattached    
14323:51   James Bennett S30MUnattached    
14423:51   James M Ash S30MUnattached    
14523:54   Wayne Holman S30MUnattached    
14623:55   Tony R Pope V55MUnattached    
14723:56   Ben Dove S30MUnattached    
14823:57   Alice Rowland S25WUnattached    
14924:00   Mark Nuttall S30MUnattached    
15024:00   Mike Miller S30MUnattached    
15124:00   Lindsay Illingworth S30WUnattached    
15224:01   Jon Blake V55MUnattached    
15324:02   James Robertshaw S20MUnattached    
15424:02   Peter Grayley  V50MKnavesmire23:5222:4416.7 
15524:04   Philip Harris V50MUnattached    
15624:05   John-Paul Sherley-Price V40MUnattached    
15724:06   Ed Moore V35MUnattached    
15824:07   Paul Foster V40MUnattached    
15924:09   Kathryn Dickinson (was Binns)  V60WKnavesmire22:2121:2412.0 
16024:12   James Tindall S30MUnattached    
16124:13   Paul Byrne V45MUnattached    
16224:14   Henry Byrne U11MUnattached    
16324:14   Ellie Cawdell V35WUnattached    
16424:15   Elliot Thurland S25MUnattached    
16524:15   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
16624:15   Henry Mahy S25MUnattached    
16724:16   Amy Jones V40WUnattached    
16824:16   Martin Goodrum V60MUnattached    
16924:17   Jesse Martin S25MUnattached    
17024:17   David Roberts S30MUnattached    
17124:18   Sam Madden S30MUnattached    
17224:21   Nick Russell V35MUnattached    
17324:23   Joan Brown SBV50WCity of York23:3222:0416.4 
17424:24   Libby Crofts S30WUnattached    
17524:26   Claire Windeatt S30WUnattached    
17624:28   Rachel Gillespie  S25WKnavesmire22:4322:4313.1 
17724:29   Jill Webdale S30WUnattached    
17824:30   Luke Osborn  S30MKnavesmire18:1918:082.5 
17924:32   Chris Gregory  V35MYork Triathlon21:0621:0612.5 
18024:33   Matt Grint S20MUniversity of York AC    
18124:33   Andrew Price S30MUnattached    
18224:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:37   David Elsworth V40MUnattached    
18424:38   Bethany Oldridge S20WUnattached    
18524:39   Andrew Ellwood SBS30MYork Postal24:3924:1518.4 
18624:40   Anita Ruddock V55WUnattached    
18724:40   Tony Simmonds V45MUnattached    
18824:42   Jonny Price S25MUnattached    
18924:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:48   Nigel Owens V55MUnattached    
19124:49   Hannah Langford U15WUnattached    
19224:53   Paul Hodgson  V65MEasingwold24:0323:2515.8 
19324:56   Anna Marshall  V40WKnavesmire23:3022:0614.9 
19424:59   Jess Green V35WUnattached    
19525:01   Zoe Plummer V45WUnattached    
19625:01   Celia McRoyall SBV50WTadcaster25:0123:1916.2 
19725:05   Richard Penny  V50MTadcaster20:2119:407.4 
19825:08   Nicholas Stafford SBV60MKnavesmire24:2022:1416.1 
19925:09   Caroline Duggan V50WUnattached    
20025:14   Neil Lawson  V55MSelby23:4121:2214.3 
20125:16   Christopher Turner  V35MUnattached24:0723:0718.0 
20225:20   Alastair McTeer U11MUnattached    
20325:21   Richard Bridge V50MUnattached    
20425:21   Tim Haskell V35MUnattached    
20525:24   Kirsten McTeer PBV40WCentral Park24:1124:1116.2 
20625:25   William MacKintosh V50MUnattached    
20725:25   David Newman V55MUnattached    
20825:28   Les Maguire V60MUnattached    
20925:29   Adam Humphries V45MUnattached    
21025:29   Andrew Robert Sharp  V45MUnattached23:1623:1613.8 
21125:30   Dave Robertson V45MUnattached    
21225:30   Matt Foster V35MUnattached    
21325:32   Anna Cuthbertson S30WUnattached    
21425:33   Mark Howard V55MUnattached    
21525:33   Edward Woollard S30MUnattached    
21625:35   Duncan Aspinall V60MUnattached    
21725:35   James Howard S30MUnattached    
21825:36   Andy Scruton V45MUnattached    
21925:38   Helen Southwell V40WUnattached    
22025:41   Mike Champion V55MUnattached    
22125:49   Isaac Robertson U20MUnattached    
22225:52   Adrian Williams V40MUnattached    
22325:54   Edward Cliff S25MUnattached    
22425:55   Dick Hunter PBV70MKnavesmire25:5525:5520.1 
22525:56   David Denbigh S30MUnattached    
22625:57   Jamie Stansfield S30MUnattached    
22726:00   Dale Donley V40MUnattached    
22826:00   Heather Butterworth S30WUnattached    
22926:01   Allen Eccles S30MUnattached    
23026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:07   Danny Leech U15MUnattached    
23226:08   Janet Cordingley  V55WKnavesmire25:3322:0318.4 
23326:08   Rory Robertson S30MUnattached    
23426:09   Michael Dean V35MUnattached    
23526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:11   Stewart Kirk V55MUnattached    
23726:12   Steve Sims V55MUnattached    
23826:14   Lloyd Williams V45MUnattached    
23926:15   Ian White  V50MUnattached22:3322:0512.3 
24026:16   Jane Victoria Marshall SBV45WUnattached24:1622:5716.7 
24126:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:25   Andrew Langford SBV45MUnattached26:2521:4419.2 
24326:25   Elliott Blackstone U15MUnattached    
24426:27   Michael Denner V60MUnattached    
24526:32   Sarah Chattell S20WUnattached    
24626:32   Sharon Matthews-Berry V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24726:35   Joanna Moylett S20WUnattached    
24826:37   Mo Ayoub V40MUnattached    
24926:38   Barry Oliss SENMUnattached    
25026:39   Stephen Atherton V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3