Rutland Water parkrun # 158 External Results
Rutland Water
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   James McCrae  S20MHallamshire15:2115:17-3.8 
216:41   Simon Fell  V40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:2316:23-0.9 
316:45   Pete Northall PBS25MLondon Heathside/Bristol Uni16:4516:45-0.6 
417:27   Mark Popple  S25MStamford16:4316:430.0 
517:36   Jack Adam Green  S20MWerrington17:2017:201.4 
617:56   Adam Barber PBU15MHarborough17:1017:101.4 
718:08   Dylan Tomaselli  U15MNene Valley16:4616:460.1 
818:18   Nathanael Freeman PBV35MRoyal Air Force17:4417:412.9 
918:35   Joel Thompson  S30MBourne17:4817:441.7 
1018:44   Jamie McAllister V50MUnattached    
1118:45   Steven Gore PBV35MWesham18:3118:314.4 
1218:49   Harry Edwards S25MUnattached    
1318:53   Duane Tomaselli PBV40MNene Valley18:2418:243.4 
1418:58   Tim Wigley  V50MBourne18:4818:483.7 
1519:07   Samuel Payne S30MUnattached    
1619:20   Nicholas Bell  V40MUnattached17:1917:191.5 
1719:22   Chris Glading S30MUnattached    
1819:27   Sam Russell  S30MWymondham18:4417:313.6 
1919:35   Tim Hicks V55MUnattached    
2019:37   Alan Thompson  V45MStilton18:5818:555.1 
2119:39   Jon Finnemore PBV50MWreake Runners19:3919:3910.6 
2219:43   Emma Mallett S25WWerrington Joggers    
2319:48   Samuel Gordon-Kerr SBU15MLincolnshire Schs19:4818:309.9 
2419:49   Ben Hewitt V35MUnattached    
2519:51   Thomas Wilkinson  S25MUnattached19:2519:094.2 
2620:00   Ella Robinson  U18WNene Valley19:2118:585.0 
2720:08   Stephen Higgins S30MUnattached    
2820:13   Ewan Russell  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners19:3319:337.7 
2920:15   Jonathan Richards S25MUnattached    
3020:17   Sam Barrett S25MUnattached    
3120:19   Neil Lakin V40MUnattached    
3220:21   Michael Salter  V45MKettering19:5619:055.5 
3320:22   Thomas Martin V45MUnattached    
3420:23   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
3520:24   Bethan Everson  S25WFenland18:0818:082.9 
3620:25   Kelvin Clements PBV40MUnattached19:5019:506.4 
3720:27   Graeme O'Hara V40MCounty Antrim Harriers    
3820:30   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC18:4318:435.4 
3920:36   Joe Jones  V35MUnattached20:0519:085.9 
4020:37   Malvin Smith V50MUnattached    
4120:40   Rich Hoey  V35MTri-Anglia20:3318:207.5 
4220:41   Mark Law S30MUnattached    
4320:45   Robert Lowe V45MUnattached    
4420:47   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington19:4319:336.8 
4520:48   Mark Freeman V40MUnattached    
4620:53   Gary Cragg  V45MHolme Pierrepont19:5119:287.9 
4720:54   Max Ranson PBU15MCorby18:5618:564.7 
4820:55   Tom Hayes  U15MHarborough20:0020:007.1 
4920:56   Adam Fenn  S30MStamford19:1219:128.7 
5020:56   Laura Whitton SBS30WVegan/Peterborough20:5620:327.4 
5120:56   Nicholas Sale  V50MUnattached19:4119:416.2 
5221:01   Chris Lockett V50MUnattached    
5321:11   Eleanor Smith  S30WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students20:5720:2818.6 
5421:14   Ben Tylecote U18MUnattached    
5521:17   John Burrows V40MUnattached    
5621:25   Philip Staley V35MUnattached    
5721:33   Adie Stevens V45MUnattached    
5821:34   Aaron Lord V35MUnattached    
5921:35   Ed Collyer S20MUnattached    
6021:38   Steven King  V50MHarborough19:1119:115.7 
6121:40   Maurice Jacklin V50MUnattached    
6221:45   Catherine Payne SBV50WGrantham RC21:4521:009.3 
6321:46   Keith Gillespie V35MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
6421:47   Neil Sutton  SENMUnattached21:4419:1514.0 
6521:48   Keith Read  V55MStamford20:0420:048.6 
6621:53   Simon Guerin V40MUnattached    
6721:53   David Brook  V50MUnattached20:2220:226.8 
6821:54   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached21:5217:5510.3 
6921:57   Peter Attenborough  V45MHarborough19:5719:298.0 
7022:01   Lee Kevin Woodward V55MUnattached    
7122:09   Anthony Ison S25MUnattached    
7222:11   Mark Bland SBV55MCorby22:1120:5314.6 
7322:14   Leon McDonald V40MUnattached    
7422:20   Nigel Taylor  V50MCorby21:0820:278.9 
7522:21   Katharine Wells S25WUnattached    
7622:25   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:4321:0710.6 
7722:28   Janette Warburton S25WUnattached    
7822:29   Craig Tilley V40MUnattached    
7922:29   Jason Gibson V50MUnattached    
8022:30   Steve Kidd V55MUnattached    
8122:32   Graham Pratt  V40MKettering20:3820:388.4 
8222:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:35   Elizabeth Fell  V40WNene Valley21:0921:0910.6 
8422:35   Richard Evans  V50MRutland RC21:3120:0012.9 
8522:37   Marc Lupson SBV45MStilton22:3721:0415.1 
8622:38   Neil Sahdev V35MUnattached    
8722:41   Rob Dray PBV45MLakeside Lincoln22:4122:4116.7 
8822:42   Debs Hp Wright V40WUnattached    
8922:44   Matthew Taylor  V40MStilton21:1420:4313.0 
9022:48   James Abbott S25MUnattached    
9122:49   Louise Alexander PBV40WPACTRAC22:0622:0611.2 
9222:51   Thomas Dancy U15MUnattached    
9322:55   Dave Denness V55MUnattached    
9422:55   Ed Fancourt  V50MStamford19:5819:217.4 
9522:57   Archie Adams  U18MRutland AC20:5520:558.2 
9623:00   Mike Blackledge  V45MBushfield22:1821:4912.6 
9723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:02   Tim Sacks V45MUnattached    
9923:03   Samuel Jepson-Rivers  S25MGrantham RC19:3419:345.4 
10023:11   Neil Arch V45MUnattached    
10123:12   Luke Partridge S25MUnattached    
10223:13   Steven Munro V45MUnattached    
10323:17   Rachel Cooke SBS25WStone Master23:1721:4714.3 
10423:21   Sean Mcauliffe  V55MRutland RC20:0318:526.7 
10523:22   Ashley Milne S30MUnattached    
10623:27   Mike Dallamore  V55MCorby22:2821:1911.9 
10723:29   Mark Bolton V55MUnattached    
10823:32   Stephen Parker  V45MStamford22:0821:4312.5 
10923:33   Caroline Colley  V50WLincoln Wellington22:5422:0815.0 
11023:36   Jonathan Wilson SBV50MStilton23:3621:1710.1 
11123:38   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC23:2121:5412.1 
11223:41   Susie Freeman V35WUnattached    
11323:45   John Gilligan V45MUnattached    
11423:46   Lisa Fell V40WUnattached    
11523:48   Leo Stanley V40MUnattached    
11623:49   Gary Thomas  V45MLonely Goat RC23:3523:1316.8 
11723:49   Julie Parker  V50WShropshire Shufflers/Stamford23:3522:3217.2 
11823:50   Iain Barber  V45MHarborough20:4020:408.6 
11923:50   Simon Poynton  V40MHarborough22:4222:3113.1 
12023:51   Harriet Cornwell S30WUnattached    
12123:52   David Barnes V35MUnattached    
12223:54   Joe Fairbrother  SENMUnattached22:2722:2713.9 
12323:56   Philip Carr V35MUnattached    
12423:57   Dan Crane V40MUnattached    
12523:59   Richard Collins V40MUnattached    
12624:00   Ben Alliston U11MUnattached    
12724:01   Harry Brear U15MUnattached    
12824:02   Ivan Newman  V65MTri Sport Epping23:1721:4514.3 
12924:05   Jonny Lloyd V35MUnattached    
13024:08   Benjamin Russell S30MUnattached    
13124:11   Clare Alliston V40WUnattached    
13224:14   Lloyd Lester V45MUnattached    
13324:16   Gareth Pardoe V40MUnattached    
13424:17   Mark Toms V50MUnattached    
13524:20   Conrad Gray PBS20MUnattached24:2024:2020.3 
13624:20   Richard Gray  V40MStilton21:5518:5710.7 
13724:21   Fiona Martin S30WUnattached    
13824:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:23   Murray Walne V65MUnattached    
14024:25   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye23:2122:2212.9 
14124:26   Tracey Barnes  V50WEye21:3421:3414.3 
14224:27   Chris Seggie V40MUnattached    
14324:28   Andrew Hart V40MUnattached    
14424:31   Jessica Glading S30WUnattached    
14524:33   Gaynor Morris V55WUnattached    
14624:34   John Holland SBV55MStamford24:3422:1513.8 
14724:39   Kurt Wilson  V45MUnattached22:0722:0710.3 
14824:40   Gosia Garner  V40WWreake Runners23:0823:0814.1 
14924:42   Reuben Taylor U11MUnattached    
15024:43   Cameron Harris  S20MStamford18:0617:374.0 
15124:43   Hannah Rushton SBV35WVegan24:4323:5118.9 
15224:44   Yvonne Spencer V55WUnattached    
15324:47   Nikola Dolphin-Rowland V40WUnattached    
15424:47   Harriet Bacon V40WUnattached    
15524:50   Sarah Sharp  V40WStamford22:1121:2311.8 
15624:57   Angus Kaberry V45MUnattached    
15724:58   Sarah Bowrey V45WUnattached    
15825:00   Daniel O'Gorman V35MUnattached    
15925:05   Stuart Raybould V35MUnattached    
16025:05   Ellie Raybould U11WUnattached    
16125:06   Andrew Aveyard V40MUnattached    
16225:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:08   Jenny Sharpe U18WUnattached    
16425:09   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
16525:09   Claire Wilkinson  V35WLincoln Wellington23:2523:2514.4 
16625:10   Leah V Capon PBS30WYaxley25:1025:1017.6 
16725:11   Nikki Heyworth V50WUnattached    
16825:13   Jonathan Kemp S30MUnattached    
16925:15   Fran Carlin  V40MStamford22:2022:2011.1 
17025:16   Philip Kennedy V55MUnattached    
17125:17   Alisdair Orr V65MUnattached    
17225:19   Jane Walker  V65WCorby24:3523:1914.7 
17325:21   Ian Harding V55MUnattached    
17425:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:23   Claire Musgrave V35WUnattached    
17625:24   Thomas Worn  S30MBarrow Runners22:4221:3314.0 
17725:25   Paul Rogerson  V65MRutland RC24:3722:5018.5 
17825:25   Paul Frost V50MUnattached    
17925:26   Richard Mardling V55MUnattached    
18025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:28   Claire Viney V50WUnattached    
18225:30   Samantha Baines SBS30WUKRunChat25:3025:2119.4 
18325:32   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley21:4521:4511.6 
18425:34   James Butler SBV35MUnattached25:3423:5424.9 
18525:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:37   Philip Tobin V65MUnattached    
18725:39   Mark Garner V55MUnattached    
18825:41   Susan Shackleton  V40WStamford25:3024:2321.9 
18925:41   Shaun Brassington SBV50MUnattached25:4124:0319.0 
19025:42   Mohammed Sarfraz V50MUnattached    
19125:42   Alison White V35WUnattached    
19225:43   Greeba Heard  V45WStilton21:0321:0311.1 
19325:44   Brian Griffiths PBV55MBushfield24:0324:0316.7 
19425:46   Emma Machowska  V45WWreake Runners23:3823:3814.5 
19525:46   Ed Griffith V40MUnattached    
19625:48   Adam Pask V35MUnattached    
19725:54   Shirley Frost V45WUnattached    
19825:55   John Richardson V55MUnattached    
19925:56   Mark Sharpe V40MUnattached    
20025:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:58   Mark Gumbley V40MUnattached    
20225:59   Ian Hempsell V40MStamford Tri Club    
20326:01   Tahir Usman SBS30MBushfield26:0124:0522.6 
20426:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:06   Edward Elkin U15MWerrington Joggers    
20626:07   Harry Friend U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
20726:07   Paul Jepson  V60MGrantham RC23:4022:5514.1 
20826:08   Justin Worthington V45MUnattached    
20926:08   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:1322:3215.1 
21026:10   Rebecca Lindridge V35WUnattached    
21126:11   Sue Barrow SBV50WFenland26:1125:1921.0 
21226:11   Kay Gibson  V50WPeterborough25:4525:3220.0 
21326:13   Martin Hilton  V60MPeterborough23:5723:2816.7 
21426:13   Caroline Newham V35WRun Mummy Run    
21526:14   Jessica Ward  S30WUnattached23:4623:4615.8 
21626:15   John MacKinnon V55MStamford Striders    
21726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:16   Laura Elizabeth Sarson  SENWUnattached24:1324:1317.6 
21926:17   Martin Brewin V45MUnattached    
22026:19   Liz Makin  V55WStamford24:3422:5315.8 
22126:20   Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
22226:21   Tim Polito V40MUnattached    
22326:22   Alison Woods V45WUnattached    
22426:23   Gareth Stafford V35MUnattached    
22526:25   Caroline Stafford V35WUnattached    
22626:26   Stuart Kempner V50MUnattached    
22726:27   Andrea Gordon Kerr  V45WRutland RC25:3025:0720.4 
22826:28   Clare Morley  V45WStamford25:4425:3018.2 
22926:29   Steve Glencross PBV45MStamford23:4623:4615.1 
23026:31   Andrew Brady S25MUnattached    
23126:31   Natalie McDonald V35WUnattached    
23226:34   Tracy Southwell  V45WHarborough25:2723:5019.1 
23326:35   Lee Jones V45MUnattached    
23426:39   Guy Gasper V50MUnattached    
23526:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:43   Kevin Loomes V50MRutland RC    
23726:48   Gemma Toogood S30WSweatshop Running Community    
23826:48   Vanessa Mackinnon  V55WStamford25:3724:0118.5 
23926:50   Chris Malyon V55MUnattached    
24026:56   Abbie Purslow V40WStamford Striders    
24127:02   Spencer Hopkinson V40MUnattached    
24227:05   Lee Boddy V45MUnattached    
24327:07   Anne-Marie Hill V50WUK Mudd Queens    
24427:09   Nathan Russell U15MUnattached    
24527:11   Isaac Fell  U15MNene Valley21:4521:1510.3 
24627:12   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
24727:12   Stani Van Der Westhuizen  V40WStamford24:3023:5215.3 
24827:13   Rob Delahay V50MUnattached    
24927:14   Josh Delahay  U15MRushcliffe20:5620:569.0 
25027:16   Simon Peacock V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3