Nostell Priory parkrun # 228 External Results
Nostell Priory
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Scott Hinchcliffe  S30MPenistone15:5215:52-3.5 
217:43   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone16:2016:20-3.0 
317:53   George Phillips  U20MDoncaster/Loughborough Students15:5215:52-3.1 
418:45   Christopher Larkin  U20MHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/St. Helens Sutton16:5916:590.3 
518:49   Richard Spooner  V35MBarnsley H17:5016:55-0.4 
618:53   Paul Johnson  S30MBarnsley H18:1617:220.4 
718:59   Kevin Hepton V35MUnattached    
819:03   Terence Forrest  S30MCairngorm/Ackworth16:2916:14-2.4 
919:21   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone17:3216:382.0 
1019:25   Joshua Bird  S30MBarnsley AC17:4217:421.1 
1119:35   Martin Phillips V45MUnattached    
1219:50   Mark Mills  S30MAckworth19:0117:564.2 
1319:54   Simon Newton  V40MAckworth/Police17:1616:34-0.2 
1419:58   Joseph Phillips  U18MDoncaster16:4716:47-0.6 
1520:05   Martin James  V40MDoncaster17:5817:321.6 
1620:12   Joseph Cook  SENMUnattached18:2917:353.2 
1720:19   Steven Fowler  V45MSaltaire Striders18:1917:542.4 
1820:33   Callum Parke S25MUnattached    
1920:38   Louis Neale U20MUnattached    
2020:39   Stephen Foster V40MUnattached    
2120:40   Eddie Neale  S20MAckworth18:2518:103.3 
2220:42   Gary Turner  V45MAckworth18:4518:254.1 
2320:45   Paul Dumont  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club19:1619:166.2 
2420:51   David Jackson V35MUnattached    
2520:55   Julian Walshaw V45M100% me    
2621:03   Chris Ramsay  V45MDanum Harriers18:5918:154.5 
2721:07   Paul Shotton  S30MRugby & Northampton/Gateshead18:4318:4313.2 
2821:09   Patrick David Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:4118:294.0 
2921:14   Treena Johnson  V55WDewsbury19:0118:314.0 
3021:19   Ted Welton  V45MKnaresborough Striders18:4018:403.8 
3121:21   David Kidd  V35MPontefract17:4917:352.0 
3221:23   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:3918:524.7 
3321:26   Martin Place  V50MSweatshop18:4718:123.1 
3421:27   Michael Wigglesworth  V50MAckworth20:5518:586.5 
3521:29   Abbie Holyoake  U20WSouth Leeds Lakers19:1919:195.7 
3621:33   Malcolm Lancaster  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club20:0419:366.3 
3721:40   Adam Carney  S30MDewsbury20:4719:527.9 
3821:41   Jim Needham  V50MAckworth20:2819:365.4 
3921:41   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone18:5618:565.3 
4021:44   Simon Bennett  V55MBowland/Ackworth19:0119:014.8 
4121:45   David I'anson  V60MUnattached18:5518:554.1 
4221:49   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:1318:164.8 
4321:52   James Braddon  V35MNidd Valley18:5418:545.3 
4422:01   James Roberts  S30MAckworth18:3218:324.0 
4522:01   Michael Hemsworth  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club19:5718:496.8 
4622:07   Matthew Geer S20MUnattached    
4722:09   Helen Singleton  V35WWakefield20:2417:359.1 
4822:10   Matt Poole V35MUnattached    
4922:21   Wayne King-Farlow  V45MBingley19:4219:166.1 
5022:24   Samuel John Ellis  V35MRothwell20:5119:038.7 
5122:29   Nasar Adam S25MUnattached    
5222:31   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3518:564.9 
5322:36   Andy Longfellow V40MUnattached    
5422:38   Ryan Aubrey V35MUnattached    
5522:39   Catherine Jackson V35WUnattached    
5622:41   Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City20:5519:378.5 
5722:46   Edward Phillips  U15MDoncaster20:3719:196.8 
5822:48   Robert William Chambers  V50MUnattached20:1619:196.0 
5922:50   Ben Fuller  U18MSheffield & Dearne22:2121:0111.2 
6022:50   Rebecca Zserdicky  S30WWakefield20:2420:249.0 
6122:53   Nathaniel Redcliffe S25MUnattached    
6223:03   Matt Worsman  S25MPontefract21:1820:189.9 
6323:04   Bradley Walker  S25MAckworth18:2417:332.2 
6423:05   Gavin Walker  S30MAckworth18:2818:052.1 
6523:06   Matthew Kellett S30MWakefield Triathlon Club    
6623:07   John Tunstall  S20MUnattached19:1618:086.0 
6723:12   Michael Pepper V50MUnattached    
6823:13   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
6923:15   David Langford  V45MDanum Harriers19:2719:275.2 
7023:15   Darren Cartwright  V50MUnattached21:4120:048.1 
7123:16   Tyler Starks  S25MAckworth19:2719:276.9 
7223:19   Josh Newton  S20MUnattached20:1020:109.1 
7323:24   Rob Taylor  S25MBarnsley AC19:2319:236.2 
7423:27   Jenny Wakeman  V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters21:2721:1310.6 
7523:36   Chris Garnett S30MUnattached    
7623:38   Chris Pratchett V40MUnattached    
7723:42   John Hirst V45MUnattached    
7823:43   Paul Beal  V40MHorsforth Harriers21:2620:599.4 
7923:56   Gaz Duggan V35MUnattached    
8024:01   Darren Maxwell V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8124:03   Adam Foster V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
8224:05   Lisa Malloy  S30WKingstone22:2221:3110.5 
8324:06   David Scully  V50MDanum Harriers20:3720:028.0 
8424:08   Stuart Sykes V50MUnattached    
8524:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:12   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors21:3718:389.4 
8724:19   Tim Pocock  V55MRipon21:2120:2711.6 
8824:19   Mark Preston V50MUnattached    
8924:22   Dean Pettitt V40MUnattached    
9024:24   Simon Parkin  V45MDoncaster22:2720:4711.0 
9124:26   Bradley Bannister  S25MAckworth22:5922:5912.9 
9224:26   Oscar O'Brien U15MUnattached    
9324:28   Olivia Neal  S20WYork Triathlon22:3421:1711.8 
9424:30   Peter Neal  V60MRotherham20:1219:277.7 
9524:30   David Cope V35MUnattached    
9624:31   Richard Smart  SENMUnattached23:4419:5811.9 
9724:32   Chris Hall  V35MSouth Leeds Lakers22:2519:4210.4 
9824:33   Hayley Newbound  S20WWakefield/Ackworth21:2420:459.1 
10024:36   Greg Wilson S30MUnattached    
9924:36   Ben Hales V40MUnattached    
10124:39   Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury20:1219:506.8 
10224:40   Jonty Leeson V35MSweatshop Running Community    
10324:44   Richard Howarth  V45MSt. Theresa's20:5519:329.1 
10424:47   Charlie Larkin  U11MHalton & Frodsham22:5122:5113.2 
10524:48   Paul Cregg  V65MSouthwell21:5421:2310.1 
10624:49   Simon Walker V45MUnattached    
10724:50   Chris Ludlow V35MUnattached    
10824:52   Matt Larkin  V45MHalton & Frodsham/Helsby RC19:1418:584.5 
10924:53   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
11024:54   Steve Dodsworth  V55MBritish Airways22:0621:0311.4 
11124:55   John Smith V40MUnattached    
11224:57   Thomas Ellis S30MUnattached    
11325:01   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
11425:03   Bill Roscoe V65MWakefield Triathlon Club    
11525:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:05   Lisa Skinner  V45WBarnsley AC22:3919:4012.5 
11725:06   Noel Adkins  V35MBarnsley AC21:3817:315.3 
11825:08   Paul Smith  V50MDewsbury23:3421:4611.5 
11925:08   Rachel Bailey  U20WBolton20:5220:526.5 
12025:11   Steve Reape V55MUnattached    
12125:12   Lucy Vamplew  V35WAckworth23:1023:1013.3 
12225:12   Wayne Ryan  V55MDewsbury22:3520:3110.9 
12325:13   Luke Minchella U15MUnattached    
12425:14   Chris Walker V55MUnattached    
12525:14   Andrew Robson V50MUnattached    
12625:16   Stella Whitehead S25WUnattached    
12725:17   Stu Haughton V50MUnattached    
12825:20   Lee Ogden S25MUnattached    
12925:22   Jon Martlew V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13025:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:32   David Marshall S30MUnattached    
13225:33   Kevin Guttridge V45MAckworth Road Runners    
13325:34   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:0522:4612.8 
13425:41   David Sidwell V35MUnattached    
13525:42   John Cox V35MUnattached    
13625:43   Robert Bayley V45MSweatshop Running Community    
13725:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:53   Paula Harrison V35WUnattached    
13925:54   John Allen  V55MRed Rose20:1419:467.0 
14025:56   Kriss Roberts V40MUnattached    
14125:58   Jo Bissell  V35WBarnsley H23:0622:2714.7 
14226:01   Gail Wrangles  V45WAckworth22:5122:0113.0 
14326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:05   Tim Kitching V55MUnattached    
14526:06   Paul Bernardo V40MUnattached    
14626:10   Paul Walker V50MUnattached    
14726:16   Lisa Clarkson S30WUnattached    
14826:16   Craig Ward V40MUnattached    
14926:18   Nicola Thorpe V40WSweatshop Running Community    
15026:21   Tony Weston  V65MDenby Dale25:0823:1422.4 
15126:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:22   Phillip Wood  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club23:1218:1615.8 
15326:24   Andrew Manning SBV50MUnattached26:2421:4813.6 
15426:26   Ben Metcalfe  U15MDoncaster23:3022:1913.1 
15526:27   Simon Porter  V45MBridlington22:1320:0411.1 
15626:32   John Gash V45MUnattached    
15726:33   Louisa Welton  U18WHarrogate21:5720:2711.0 
15826:35   Philip Davidson  V55MRed Rose21:0520:217.9 
15926:37   Mark Wilcockson  V50MKingstone23:3723:3714.0 
16026:39   Katie Battle  U15WRotherham23:2923:0510.3 
16126:42   Laura Denwood S25WUnattached    
16226:43   Nick Verity  V45MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands23:5121:5814.6 
16326:43   Michael Robins  V55MValley Striders23:3821:1312.5 
16426:45   James Hicks V35MUnattached    
16526:49   Jenna Rymer  S30WSouth Leeds Lakers22:5922:4612.5 
16626:53   Ian Miller V35MUnattached    
16726:57   Rose James  V40WDoncaster21:3521:3510.4 
16826:57   Mark Webster  V45MDoncaster22:3320:2710.6 
16927:01   Caroline Fuller  V55WUnattached25:4124:2017.4 
17027:03   Amelia Arbon  U11WMansfield24:3524:3515.9 
17127:03   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham24:5924:0616.2 
17227:03   John Osborne V40MUnattached    
17327:04   Brett Roscoe V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
17427:07   Nicky Ross S30WUnattached    
17527:09   Jason Duggan  V35MSouth Leeds Lakers21:3121:3111.0 
17627:09   Richard Payne V40MUnattached    
17727:10   Gavin Beardshall  S30MKingstone22:4422:4412.7 
17827:12   Andrew Lawton SBV45MHarrogate/Northern Masters27:1222:2913.9 
17927:13   Vicky Hudson  V35WBarnsley AC22:3322:3310.5 
18027:14   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC20:4219:276.7 
18127:14   Damian Baker  V40MDaventry/Daventry Road Runners19:5118:586.1 
18227:15   Lisa Minchella V45WUnattached    
18327:15   Daniel Barstow S30MUnattached    
18427:16   Jon O'Hanlon  V55MDenby Dale25:2122:2417.8 
18527:17   Derek Cave V35MUnattached    
18627:18   Sue Francis V55WUnattached    
18727:23   Gavin McCarthy V40MUnattached    
18827:28   Phil Gibson V50MUnattached    
18927:33   Michael Knowles  V55MAckworth23:2021:0912.4 
19027:34   Harry Wormstone U15MUnattached    
19127:35   Paul Leeuwerke V45MUnattached    
19227:35   Jake Dickenson S20MUnattached    
19327:36   Simon Donovan V40MUnattached    
19427:37   Sally Campbell  V40WDenby Dale24:0524:0515.0 
19527:37   Michael Alexander V55MUnattached    
19627:40   Steve Wilson SBV40MUnattached27:4021:4219.8 
19727:41   Stephen Owen V45MUnattached    
19827:42   Mike Prescott V35MUnattached    
19927:43   Andrew Wormstone V45MUnattached    
20027:44   Mick Collinson  V60MDenby Dale22:4419:2310.7 
20127:45   Thomas Dews S30MUnattached    
20227:48   Lisa Hinchliffe  V45WPenistone24:3123:3114.4 
20327:50   Ruth Warren  V60WValley Striders25:5222:5216.3 
20427:51   John Fuller  V70MUnattached25:0223:1215.9 
20527:52   Matthew Shepherd V50MUnattached    
20627:53   Helen Senior V45WUnattached    
20727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:58   Lou Ross S30WUnattached    
20928:01   Richard Crossley V45MUnattached    
21028:02   Michael Hill S20MUnattached    
21128:05   Malcolm Lindsay V50MUnattached    
21228:06   Connor Walsh U11MUnattached    
21328:07   Steve Walsh V40MUnattached    
21428:09   Mike Langton V55MUnattached    
21528:10   Mark Hudson  V45MDanum Harriers22:3922:2811.2 
21628:10   Mathew Arbon V40MUnattached    
21728:12   James Neale V45MUnattached    
21828:13   Kris Weston V40MUnattached    
21928:14   Belinda Parkinson V35WUnattached    
22028:16   Janet Barr  V45WAckworth25:2224:5516.2 
22128:19   Darren Smith V45MUnattached    
22228:20   Chris Hartley V55MUnattached    
22328:23   Katie Sharman  S30WKingstone24:3523:3014.4 
22428:24   Rebecca Greenwood S30WUnattached    
22528:25   Paul Haslam S30MUnattached    
22628:27   Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth23:0222:1411.9 
22728:33   Julia Musoke-Duggan V35WAcreStreetRunners    
22828:36   Nicholas Powell V45MUnattached    
22928:40   Thomas MacKlam V45MUnattached    
23028:48   David Howes  V35MBarnsley H24:5220:4715.3 
23128:49   Zoe McLean  S30WBarnsley AC28:0825:5123.2 
23228:50   Tim Driver  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club23:0022:3613.9 
23328:51   Dave Allison V35MUnattached    
23428:55   David Berry V35MUnattached    
23528:57   Madeleine Stansfield  V65WDewsbury24:4223:1515.1 
23629:05   Glynn Mortimer  V45MUnattached25:0523:5315.0 
23729:07   Jonathan Routledge  V50MAckworth25:3720:1814.3 
23829:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:09   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
24029:18   Sally Hughes V45WUnattached    
24129:19   Philip Ray V45MUnattached    
24229:25   Helen Phillips V50WUnattached    
24329:26   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone25:5220:4417.4 
24429:27   Sarah Godbehere V45WUnattached    
24529:29   Linda Dodsworth  V45WKnaresborough Striders26:3624:5918.3 
24629:29   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
24729:30   Andrew Auty V55MUnattached    
24829:31   Scarlett Peacock S25WUnattached    
24929:36   Andy Jackson V55MSweatshop Running Community    
25029:39   John Vardy  V60MSutton-in-Ashfield26:2323:5818.5 
Page: 1 2 3