Barnstaple parkrun # 310 External Results
Barnstaple
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   James McKibbin PBS20MNorth Devon16:5516:55-0.2 
217:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:59   Luke Hamley  U18MNorth Devon17:0417:04-0.7 
418:22   James Stanley V35MUnattached    
518:36   Richard O'Brien S30MUnattached    
618:53   Alan Ward  S30MCity of Salisbury18:3718:245.2 
718:53   Dan Parkin U18MUnattached    
818:54   Toby Comer S20MUnattached    
919:03   Serane Stone  V40WTiverton18:0418:042.8 
1019:24   Christopher Oliveira PBU15MNorth Devon18:2818:282.3 
1119:28   Lauren Filer PBV35MNorth Devon RR18:3418:343.4 
1220:00   Simon Neave  U18MNorth Devon18:2118:064.4 
1320:04   Jacob Butler U18MUnattached    
1420:23   Daniel Williams U15MUnattached    
1520:36   Craig Harper  V40MHarpenden19:5719:418.5 
1620:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:39   Lauren Burd  U18WTiverton20:0219:577.9 
1820:41   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
1920:46   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:2819:398.2 
2020:47   Peter Rigler  V55MBideford20:2019:318.2 
2120:50   Luke Day S30MUnattached    
2221:08   Ben Hugo V40MUnattached    
2321:10   Stuart Kyle V45MUnattached    
2421:20   Ashley-frazer Trudgeon  S20MUnattached19:0119:016.2 
2521:22   Christopher Finch  U15MStriders of Croydon19:2019:206.5 
2621:46   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR18:4017:123.4 
2721:52   Wayne Fennell  V45MNorth Devon RR20:1119:218.3 
2821:57   Hannah Murdoch V35WUnattached    
2922:02   Bruce Carter V50MUnattached    
3022:03   Zachary Thorne U15MUnattached    
3122:04   Euan Storey  U15MHallamshire20:0820:085.0 
3222:05   James Storey V45MUnattached    
3322:16   Ian Macbeth  S30MNorth Devon RR19:0218:537.2 
3422:20   David Powell V65MUnattached    
3522:23   Sarah Baker V40WUnattached    
3622:25   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:5018:348.8 
3722:30   Zachary Allaway U15MUnattached    
3822:43   Marilyn Blair  V55WTorrington/South West Vets21:2920:3710.5 
3922:45   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
4022:53   Daniel Moody U15MUnattached    
4122:54   Nick Kernahan  V65MTorrington/South West Vets22:0120:3811.5 
4222:58   Pete Cort S30MUnattached    
4323:09   Lucy Cambridge  V45WHalesowen/Erme Valley21:2019:2910.2 
4423:11   James Ansell V45MUnattached    
4523:12   Andrew North V60MUnattached    
4623:13   Dave Wyeth V40MUnattached    
4723:15   Ted Chesworth U11MUnattached    
4823:17   Lydia Cheyne S25WUnattached    
4923:18   David Skeet V55MJust Jog - Bideford    
5023:21   Mark Hamley V45MUnattached    
5123:24   Shaun Dayman V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
5223:26   Justin McDermott  V45MEton Manor/East London20:2519:278.5 
5323:34   Gary Webber  V45MNorth Devon Triathletes23:1521:0713.6 
5423:35   Miles Pearce  V50MBristol & West19:1618:495.8 
5523:43   Jordan Buckingham S25MUnattached    
5623:47   Kathryn Chesworth V45WUnattached    
5723:49   Keith Hoadley  V50MTorrington21:2920:399.9 
5823:49   Stephanie Olliffe  V50WTorrington21:5921:4011.1 
5923:51   Peter Blyth V45MUnattached    
6023:53   Katie Fletcher V35WUnattached    
6123:58   Tim Chesworth V40MUnattached    
6223:59   Andrew Jeffery V50MJust Jog - Bideford    
6324:01   Sian Thomas V35WUnattached    
6424:03   Andrew Chugg V45MUnattached    
6524:04   Alan Nicol  V55MNorth Devon RR22:5921:3012.0 
6624:04   Kathryn Hampton V50MUnattached    
6724:07   Adam Davie  V35MNorth Devon RR22:1721:1511.6 
6824:09   Pauline Pyke SBV50WTorrington24:0922:2813.4 
6924:11   Ruben Mogge  U15MNorth Devon23:5522:4517.0 
7024:13   Glen Allaway V45MUnattached    
7124:26   Gavin Cottle V40MUnattached    
7224:34   Mark Watts V45MSaunton Sands Surflife Saving Club    
7324:36   James Henderson V40MUnattached    
7424:53   Mark Hopkins S30MUnattached    
7524:57   Keiron Brown V45MUnattached    
7624:58   Geoff Down V55MUnattached    
7725:06   Amber Drake U11WUnattached    
7825:08   Sharon Blyth V45WUnattached    
7925:12   Daniel Manning  S20MBlack Pear Joggers/Bideford21:5120:0712.9 
8025:13   Simon Edwards V45MUnattached    
8125:29   Katharine Hill S25WTailenders    
8225:30   Andrew Russell  V55MUnattached23:3022:3114.4 
8325:31   Brian Grew  V50MUnattached22:3422:2512.5 
8425:32   Scott Sharland S30MUnattached    
8525:33   Thomas Finch U11MUnattached    
8625:33   Nigel Finch  V55MStriders of Croydon21:0019:349.7 
8725:34   Mei Smith U20WUnattached    
8825:37   Andy Oliver V50MUnattached    
8925:38   Pia Mogge U20WUnattached    
9025:44   Sean Hewlett  V55MUnattached22:3820:3312.3 
9125:58   Victoria Hopkins S30WUnattached    
9226:00   Charlotte Cummins V35WUnattached    
9326:00   Weyland Rance V45MUnattached    
9426:10   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
9526:15   Suzanne Smit V40WUnattached    
9626:16   Sebastian Mogge V50MUnattached    
9726:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:25   Karen Gulliford V55WUnattached    
9926:32   Jo Biederman  V45WNorth Devon RR23:1521:1614.7 
10026:35   Bethan Bennett  S30WNorth Devon RR/Unattached24:0124:0116.0 
10126:37   Casey Thorne V40WUnattached    
10226:40   Sam Aston S25MUnattached    
10326:41   Tim Williams V45MUnattached    
10426:43   Barb Lake V45WUnattached    
10526:44   Michaela Hillman V50WUnattached    
10626:47   Angela J Walter SBV50WNorth Devon RR26:4722:3824.3 
10726:53   Barbara Nicol  V50WNorth Devon RR25:1123:4916.5 
10826:56   Chloe Parry U18WUnattached    
10927:00   Ethan Brown U18MUnattached    
11027:02   Darren Armstrong V45MUnattached    
11127:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:10   Nicola Randall V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
11327:11   Ellen Webber U15WUnattached    
11427:15   Andrew Harrison S25MUnattached    
11527:18   Nick Hazell V45MUnattached    
11627:21   Charlotte Chesworth U15WUnattached    
11727:24   Martin Davison V55MUnattached    
11827:33   Gordon Back V55MUnattached    
11927:35   Alistair Farquharson V55MUnattached    
12027:38   Catherine Porche V45WUnattached    
12127:39   Dev Chopra V40MUnattached    
12227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:48   Frank Biederman  V45MNorth Devon RR23:5621:3221.6 
12427:49   Wayne Stapleton  V45MTorrington20:3820:158.7 
12527:50   Carl Murphy  V40MTorrington18:2017:572.8 
12627:51   Sophie Rogers U11WUnattached    
12727:51   Julie Mahoney V35WUnattached    
12827:57   Kathryn Kyle  V40WNorth Devon RR22:2322:2313.4 
12927:58   Peter Kneil  V50MNorth Devon RR22:2421:5912.6 
13027:58   Lynsey Hyde V35WUnattached    
13127:58   Kate P Vine V55WUnattached    
13228:02   Chris Barry V35MUnattached    
13328:06   Jeremy Lugg V50MUnattached    
13428:07   Helen Rogers V35WUnattached    
13528:21   Jayden Williams U15MUnattached    
13628:21   Sonya Williams V35WUnattached    
13728:22   Carl Moppett  V45MRunning Forever26:2022:4720.2 
13828:22   Martin Pettifer V35MUnattached    
13928:23   Kirsten Bowie V50WUnattached    
14028:30   Matt Young S25MUnattached    
14128:34   Felix Mason Store U15MUnattached    
14228:37   Shana Hutchings U18WUnattached    
14328:40   Jacob Kirk U20MUnattached    
14428:41   Ellen Murphy S25WUnattached    
14528:46   Ian Snow  V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon26:5720:0519.9 
14628:51   Wilma Russell V50WUnattached    
14728:53   Helen Tanner V35WUnattached    
14829:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:05   Stuart Roulstone V50MUnattached    
15129:07   Alan Elliott V50MUnattached    
15229:08   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge26:5624:3421.2 
15329:10   Jennie Hayes  V55WTorrington26:1226:1019.6 
15429:12   Chelsey Geller-Booth S30WUnattached    
15529:14   Stephanie Bennett S25WUnattached    
15629:14   Frances Rhodes V60WUnattached    
15729:14   Matthew Rogers V35MUnattached    
15829:16   Mary Pool  V60WBideford25:5624:3218.6 
15929:19   Sam Cooper S20MUnattached    
16029:21   Gordon Nicholls V60MUnattached    
16129:24   Erin Williams U11WUnattached    
16229:25   Jo Williams V40WUnattached    
16329:25   Jenny Baker V40WUnattached    
16429:25   Morgan Wedlake U18MUnattached    
16529:26   Anisha Williams U15WUnattached    
16629:27   Peter Russell U18MUnattached    
16729:28   Colin Williams  V45MNorth Devon RR23:0421:3515.2 
16829:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:40   Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11WUnattached    
17029:41   Rachael Dunn V35WUnattached    
17129:43   Kate Sloman V40WUnattached    
17229:44   Jo Moulton V40WUnattached    
17329:46   Kate Worner V35WUnattached    
17429:50   Cerys Wesson U11WUnattached    
17529:50   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
17629:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:54   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
17830:04   Paula Odam V50WNorth Devon Triathletes    
17930:06   Michelle Bilby V35WUnattached    
18030:07   Mark Pinney  V40MStevenage & North Herts24:3124:3116.0 
18130:12   David Squire V55MUnattached    
18230:18   Sophie Davison S25WUnattached    
18330:21   Terry Pike  V55MNorth Devon29:1027:2425.5 
18430:25   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
18530:26   Gina Davies V45WUnattached    
18630:28   Rachel Godfrey V45WUnattached    
18730:28   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR24:3121:3123.1 
18830:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:31   Emma Jeffery V40WNorth Devon RR    
19030:42   Melanie McKenna V40WUnattached    
19130:44   Hilary Burnside V40WUnattached    
19230:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:50   Rita Davies  V65WGreat Western29:2726:4923.6 
19430:58   Tracy Freame V55WUnattached    
19531:00   Susan Price V45WUnattached    
19631:03   Aaron Webber U15MUnattached    
19731:15   Steve Senior V65MUnattached    
19831:28   Jackie Morris V35WUnattached    
19931:30   Sally Tapp V40WUnattached    
20031:32   Paul Mitchell V45MUnattached    
20131:49   Anna Hazell U15WUnattached    
20231:52   Daniel Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:3420:348.5 
20331:53   Sarah Finch V45WUnattached    
20431:53   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:4721:5514.3 
20531:54   Martin Fisher V55MUnattached    
20632:03   John Gammon  V75MNorth Devon RR30:2025:4725.1 
20732:07   Lara Hazell U11WUnattached    
20832:08   Victoria Hazell V40WUnattached    
20932:11   Bridget Stapleton V40WUnattached    
21032:11   Verity Hookway  V50WTorrington30:1226:0625.3 
21132:12   Kate Cooper V50WUnattached    
21232:12   Gill Irwin V55WUnattached    
21332:16   Chris Dent  V70MNorth Devon RR30:0622:5726.0 
21432:18   Jenny Preece S30WJust Jog - Bideford    
21532:20   Benjamin Symons S30MUnattached    
21632:30   Deborah Manning V40WUnattached    
21732:32   Debbie Goulding V50WUnattached    
21832:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:36   Leyla Mogge U11WUnattached    
22032:37   Peter Tyacke V45MUnattached    
22132:45   Lois Lock U18WUnattached    
22232:52   Sam Parfitt V40WUnattached    
22332:58   Emma Buckingham V50WUnattached    
22432:58   Kathryn Vale S30WUnattached    
22532:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:59   Julie Pilkington V55WUnattached    
22733:03   Sophie Watts U20WUnattached    
22833:04   Shaun Watts  V45MNorth Devon RR21:2421:2414.9 
22933:08   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
23033:10   Rhiannon Squire S25WUnattached    
23133:19   Mark Goulding V50MUnattached    
23233:29   Sam Tyacke U15MUnattached    
23333:30   Beth Woollam V40WUnattached    
23433:34   Naomi Berry V35WUnattached    
23533:44   Shaun Harbord  V60MSouth Molton30:2230:2225.5 
23633:46   Fiona Butler V55WUnattached    
23733:55   Adam Tyacke U11MUnattached    
23833:56   Zuzana Tyacke V35WUnattached    
23933:57   Maxine Webber V45WUnattached    
24034:05   Emma Ley V40WUnattached    
24134:06   Jenny Paulin V40WUnattached    
24234:12   Lucy Fairlie S30WUnattached    
24334:14   Janet Moore V50WUnattached    
24434:20   Annette Sanders S30WUnattached    
24534:25   Annette Deasy V55WUnattached    
24634:26   Joe Deasy V50MUnattached    
24734:27   Jillian Widlake V35WUnattached    
24834:28   Jonathan Widlake V35MUnattached    
24934:42   Liz Williams  V45WRunning Forever33:0829:1030.1 
25034:51   Nina Barham V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2