Long Eaton parkrun # 181 External Results
Long Eaton
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:39   Martin Hunt  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew16:5416:541.2 
318:07   Adam Knights PBU18MAmber Valley & Erewash18:0718:072.6 
418:20   William Shippin  S30MUknetrunner16:4316:43-0.2 
518:23   Stephen Brinklow  V50MUnattached17:3317:331.8 
618:46   David Morrell V45MUnattached    
718:53   John Potter V40MWirksworth Running Club    
819:03   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton18:1917:543.1 
919:14   Jonathan Howkins PBU18MAmber Valley & Erewash19:1419:146.1 
1019:19   Roy Hobson  V40MShelton19:0318:386.3 
1119:24   Richard Howe  V35MLong Eaton18:2818:093.5 
1219:27   David Beighton S30MUnattached    
1319:36   Darlington Chik'Nese  V35MUKRunChat18:4318:434.9 
1419:37   David Reed  V35MUnattached18:3618:234.3 
1519:45   Edmond Murden  V50MShelton/Long Eaton19:2618:336.6 
1619:46   John Dodds V35MUnattached    
1719:47   Liam Parsons S25MUnattached    
1819:53   Kelly Louise Butler  S30WUnattached18:0717:512.5 
1919:55   Stuart McIntyre V40MUnattached    
2019:56   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton18:3517:485.1 
2119:56   Patrick Fitzgerald  V50MLong Eaton19:5018:157.1 
2219:57   Ryan Haw  S30MLong Eaton17:2017:200.9 
2319:58   Russell Diamond-Webb V35MUnattached    
2419:59   Sam Bacon SBV35MBelper19:5919:287.2 
2520:00   Simon Earley  V50MHinckley19:2517:405.9 
2620:00   Paul Silverman  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:3219:216.1 
2720:06   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
2820:08   John Hill S30MUnattached    
2920:12   Matthew Ceiley  V35MFetch Everyone19:2819:286.5 
3020:15   Philip Haynes V55MRobin Hood Run    
3120:20   John Reynolds PBV35MIlkeston20:2020:205.4 
3220:27   Joanne Saunders PBS30WIlkeston19:3219:326.7 
3320:33   Helen James  V45WBarrow Runners20:0819:3411.8 
3420:35   Hong Shin V35MTeam Derby Runner    
3520:38   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
3620:43   Kevin Dick  V35MSphinx19:2719:027.2 
3720:48   David Lees  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:3619:365.8 
3820:49   Chris Pooley  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3519:567.5 
3920:50   Ken Jeffery  V50MBelper20:4919:598.1 
4020:54   Mark Ashmore  V40MWreake & Soar Valley20:0419:158.6 
4120:59   Keith Cousins SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:5920:5513.7 
4221:01   Alan McDougall  V45MMassey Ferguson19:5719:517.4 
4321:09   Josh Green S30MUnattached    
4421:12   Sam Holgate  S30MKenilworth Runners19:1619:115.0 
4521:14   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
4621:16   David Watson V35MUnattached    
4721:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:19   Alex Strong S20MUnattached    
4921:21   David Thompson  V45MRolls Royce20:2419:478.2 
5021:29   Rob Ogelsby  S30MUnattached18:5918:594.5 
5121:32   Darren Gordon V45MUnattached    
5221:34   Rob Taylor  V35MThunder20:4319:219.3 
5321:35   Aaran Kirk  V35MLong Eaton19:3519:357.4 
5421:36   Lee Hazlewood S25MUnattached    
5521:39   Wade Fodden  V40MLong Eaton19:3619:366.0 
5621:40   Angus O'Connor V45MUnattached    
5721:41   Dillon Air U15MUnattached    
5821:46   Jack Carter S30MUnattached    
5921:47   Paul Wade  V45MLong Eaton20:3420:348.7 
6021:51   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
6121:52   Andy Tancred  V40MKings Heath20:1820:188.1 
6221:53   Christopher J Rigby S30MUnattached    
6321:55   Emma Gordon  V40WUnattached21:0721:079.7 
6421:56   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
6522:02   Phil Deakin  V40MLong Eaton20:0519:378.6 
6622:02   Matthew Hooton  S30MLong Eaton20:1619:148.5 
6722:04   Charlie Parr V50MUnattached    
6822:05   Edward Macintyre PBU11MNewark AC21:1521:159.7 
6922:06   Jamie Macintyre  V40MUnattached19:3819:384.7 
7022:08   Barry Allen  V45MSphinx20:0619:477.0 
7122:11   Joseph Murphy U15MUnattached    
7222:13   Lee Allsop V35MUnattached    
7322:14   Tony Blakeway  V50MLong Eaton22:0820:5615.8 
7422:15   Ian Calladine V50MUnattached    
7522:15   Michael Scott  V40MPoplar Running Club19:3519:356.5 
7622:16   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
7722:16   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:5219:056.7 
7822:18   Jodie Smith V35WUnattached    
7922:19   Jonathan Cripps  U15MNotts22:1822:1810.4 
8022:21   Chris Cotton  V40MHeanor20:2920:057.8 
8122:22   Simon Maddox  S30MRace Hub21:3421:3411.3 
8222:23   Mark Day S30MUnattached    
8322:25   Daniel Ralph V35MUnattached    
8422:27   Tony Taylor V35MUnattached    
8522:30   Colin Lewis  V60MErewash Valley21:3320:4110.8 
8622:30   Simon Kirk SBV40MIlkeston22:3019:3912.0 
8722:32   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
8822:33   Jon Doughty PBV50MLonely Goat RC22:3322:3312.5 
8922:33   Philip Rose V35MUnattached    
9022:39   Chris Berryman V40MUnattached    
9122:42   Ben Davies SBU15MNotts22:4221:4411.0 
9222:43   Richard Myers  V35MSmalley21:2821:159.6 
9322:44   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
9422:47   Tim J E Smith V60MUnattached    
9522:48   Lloyd Comer V55MUnattached    
9622:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:52   Garry Cooper V40MAV tri    
9822:53   Rob North S30MUnattached    
9922:57   Gregory Crooks S30MUnattached    
10022:58   Gary Kupinskyj V45MUnattached    
10122:59   Stuart Gillard V35MUnattached    
10223:00   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton21:5821:5811.2 
10323:00   Ben Salway V35MUnattached    
10423:01   Nick Barnes V45MUnattached    
10523:03   John Stinchcombe V50MUnattached    
10623:05   Neil Whitmore V45MUnattached    
10723:06   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
10823:15   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton18:5118:515.1 
10923:26   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx21:5921:5912.6 
11023:34   Alex Brown  V45MGarstang20:2320:237.2 
11123:35   Natalie Booth PBV35WUnattached23:0923:0914.4 
11223:37   Sara Wilson-gallaher  V45WLong Eaton22:3720:3313.2 
11323:38   Christopher Aikman  V45MRedhill RR22:0921:2813.9 
11423:39   Wayne Smith V35MUnattached    
11523:40   Martin Woodcock V40MUnattached    
11623:41   Richard Spencer V50MUnattached    
11723:41   Mark Marriott V40MUnattached    
11823:42   Dan Donovan V35MUnattached    
11923:44   Oliver Jordan U18MUnattached    
12023:44   Emily Januszewski S25WUnattached    
12123:45   Sam Ward  S30MSphinx21:2221:2210.4 
12223:46   Isabelle Kimber U11WRipley RC    
12323:47   Andrew Briggs V45MUnattached    
12423:50   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin21:2720:129.5 
12523:51   Ben Pellereau S30MUnattached    
12623:52   Thomas Lane V35MUnattached    
12723:53   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
12823:54   Martin Hind  V45MUnattached22:5922:2412.7 
12923:56   Martin Sower S30MUnattached    
13023:58   Darren Smart  V45MLong Eaton22:3522:3513.1 
13124:01   Chris Butler V55MUnattached    
13224:02   Lisa Abbott  V35WSphinx22:4621:5813.9 
13324:03   Mick Sharp V45MUnattached    
13424:06   Tim Taylor V35MUnattached    
13524:07   Adrian Howell V55MUnattached    
13624:08   Jenny Edwards V35WCanicross Midlands    
13724:09   Ami Nash S20WUnattached    
13824:09   Stuart Taylor  V50MShepshed22:2522:2011.9 
13924:11   Ian Morris V50MUnattached    
14024:13   Arran Smith S25MUnattached    
14124:14   James Arnold S25MUnattached    
14224:16   Matthew Weedon V40MUnattached    
14324:17   Cathy Brown  S25WLong Eaton23:1222:1317.1 
14424:17   George Bevan S25MUnattached    
14524:20   Matthew Clegg S25MUnattached    
14624:20   Tamara Murphy V45WUnattached    
14724:22   Frazer Lewis V40MUnattached    
14824:23   Carl Baxter V35MUnattached    
14924:24   Kyle Bucknall S25MUnattached    
15024:25   Keith Gordon SBV70MPenistone24:2522:3715.9 
15124:28   Kieren Radley S25MUnattached    
15224:29   Julie Bratton  V45WLong Eaton22:4622:4615.5 
15324:30   Paul Joels PBV35MHolme Pierrepont24:3024:3013.4 
15424:33   Vicki Cotton V45WUnattached    
15524:34   Nick Brown U15MUnattached    
15624:35   Lee Brown V35MUnattached    
15724:35   Pete Meeks SBV35MSmalley24:3521:5416.9 
15824:39   Chris White V45MUnattached    
15924:40   Alison Murphy V35WUnattached    
16024:41   Paul Westby V45MUnattached    
16124:43   Alice Kirk S20WUnattached    
16224:45   Jonathon Clipsham V45MUnattached    
16324:46   Mark Dodsworth V35MUnattached    
16424:48   Martin Way V50MUnattached    
16524:50   Simon Norris V40MUnattached    
16624:52   Nick Tennant V60MUnattached    
16724:53   Jason Sargeant S30MUnattached    
16824:54   Blain Brown U18MUnattached    
16924:55   Rudy Butler V35MUnattached    
17024:56   Shaun Burton  V50MLong Eaton24:3420:5218.4 
17124:56   William Reddish U11MUnattached    
17224:57   Andy Reddish V45MUnattached    
17324:58   Karen Howell V55WUnattached    
17424:59   Daniel Davies U11MUnattached    
17524:59   Ian Hurst V35MUnattached    
17625:00   Matthew Powell V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17725:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:03   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
17925:04   Steven Lever V45MUnattached    
18025:04   Victoria Bullivant  V40WUnattached24:1224:1216.5 
18125:05   Andrew Stapley V50MUnattached    
18225:08   Daniel Follon PBV35MIlkeston22:4021:4412.2 
18325:11   Phill Bexon V45MUnattached    
18425:12   Nigel Buxton V40MUnattached    
18525:13   Victoria Cooper V35WUnattached    
18625:13   Guy Wilkes V40MUnattached    
18725:14   Gary Waterfall V45MUnattached    
18825:14   Matthew Forsyth S25MUnattached    
18925:15   Gary Sawle  V40MShepshed24:2424:2416.6 
19025:18   Kate Horton V45WUnattached    
19125:19   James Shaw V45MUnattached    
19225:20   Katherine Lakhani  V50WUnattached23:4323:4316.2 
19325:21   Kirsty Peinelt S20WUnattached    
19425:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:24   Paul Caygill S30MUnattached    
19625:29   Robert Spencer S20MUnattached    
19725:36   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
19825:37   Adam Goddard V45MUnattached    
19925:39   Lee Francis  V35MIlkeston21:4621:4611.6 
20025:40   Cameron Lane  S20MLong Eaton21:4621:4610.7 
20125:41   Michael Doyle  V55MKimberley23:1923:1815.2 
20225:44   George Sullivan  S20MUnattached23:0522:4911.8 
20325:47   Lindsay Adcock  V40WTeam Derby Runner23:4423:4418.4 
20425:48   Lianne Clark S30WUnattached    
20525:48   Dave Burton S25MUnattached    
20625:49   Hannah Murphy U11WUnattached    
20725:50   Adrian Turner V45MUnattached    
20825:51   Colin Edson V65MUnattached    
20925:51   John Trueman V50MUnattached    
21025:52   Christopher Newman V35MUnattached    
21125:54   Carl Knight V50MUnattached    
21225:55   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
21325:56   Andy Grimmett V45MUnattached    
21425:58   Megan Bacon U18WUnattached    
21526:00   Scott Jarvis V40MUnattached    
21626:02   Michael Dallard V40MUnattached    
21726:07   Paul Hartshorne  V45MBeeston25:0423:5218.6 
21826:09   Vanessa Beadsworth V40WUnattached    
21926:10   Jane Chadwick V35WUnattached    
22026:11   Lisa Ward V45WUnattached    
22126:13   Andy Simkiss S30MUnattached    
22226:14   Dawn Blatherwick  V40WLong Eaton22:5722:5315.0 
22326:15   David Green  V35MShelton26:1321:1121.9 
22426:19   Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton23:2422:5616.0 
22526:20   Una Thorpe U18WUnattached    
22626:21   Adelle Whittleton  V35WIlkeston23:4323:4315.6 
22726:22   Catherine Wood V40WUnattached    
22826:23   Benjamin Halford U15MUnattached    
22926:25   Saffy Walton  V45WCove22:3022:3011.6 
23026:27   Clare Dickson V40WUnattached    
23126:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:31   Collette O'Keefe  V40WSphinx25:1824:0917.9 
23326:32   Ashleigh Pomeroy  S20WNorthampton RR23:4923:4913.2 
23426:32   Hannah Latham S30WUnattached    
23526:33   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
23626:34   Lisa Cartwright V50WUnattached    
23726:39   Russell Cartwright V50MUnattached    
23826:40   Jonathan Storey V35MUnattached    
23926:41   David Sewell V50MUnattached    
24026:42   Richard Dawson V40MUnattached    
24126:42   Nigel Starr V60MUnattached    
24226:43   Peter Starr  S30MErewash Valley23:0422:3015.2 
24326:44   Aimee Hartshorne U18WUnattached    
24426:44   Bethanie Dennis  S20WAbsolute Tri25:3024:0020.4 
24526:45   Andrew Webster  V35MLong Eaton21:3820:5713.4 
24626:46   Michelle McKillop S30WUnattached    
24726:46   Laura Hatswell  V35WErewash Valley22:2622:2614.5 
24826:48   Keith Robertson V70MUnattached    
24926:49   Caroline Young  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:1321:2312.1 
25026:50   John Blatherwick  V40MHyde Park Harriers21:0020:438.0 
Page: 1 2 3