Aviemore parkrun # 84 External Results
Aviemore
1 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   John Newsom  S30MInverness16:1615:16-2.1 
216:37   Robbie Paterson SBV35MMoray16:3716:302.1 
316:43   Billy Richardson SBV45MIrvine16:4316:241.2 
416:48   Ben Sandilands PBU18MFife16:3816:38-2.8 
516:55   Paul Rogan SBV45MMoray16:5516:512.0 
617:52   Wayne Dashper SBV40MMoray/Forres17:5216:282.0 
718:10   David Weir SBV55MForres18:1017:464.3 
818:19   Robin Kyle S30MUnattached    
918:27   Jennifer Spence SBS25WFife/Abertay Uni18:2718:123.6 
1018:58   Natalie Stewart SBS25WCentral18:5818:485.5 
1119:05   Peter Walker SBV50MDerwent Cockermouth19:0518:206.9 
1219:09   Kirstie Rogan PBS25WMoray19:0919:097.9 
1320:08   Callum Wilson U18MUnattached    
1420:19   Alan Riach V55MUnattached    
1520:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:26   Christine Kibble SBV50WUnattached21:2620:1911.8 
1821:49   Chris McAllan S30MUnattached    
1922:03   Ross Wallace S25MUnattached    
2022:05   Anna Macarthur  V35WTriathlon Inverness21:4420:419.8 
2122:18   Roma Shepherd SBV40WInverness22:1819:4215.1 
2222:32   Nicola Shaw S25WUnattached    
2323:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:10   Alan Cormack V50MUnattached    
2523:16   Laura Knox S30WUnattached    
2623:19   Niall Campbell  S30MUnattached20:3619:519.7 
2723:26   Mairi Weir SBU18WElgin23:2623:2419.8 
2823:28   Raphael Bleakley V35MEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club    
2923:32   Nathan McGregor U11MUnattached    
3023:33   Ian Mcgregor  V40MMetro Aberdeen19:5817:3110.7 
3123:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:36   Alan Howatson V55MUnattached    
3323:41   Karen Hodgson V45WCairngorm Runners    
3423:52   Alex Den Braber V35MUnattached    
3524:09   Carys Murrison  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow22:3622:3613.8 
3624:10   Simon Murrison  V45MWest End RR19:5319:129.8 
3724:26   Shaun MacLean S30MUnattached    
3824:32   Hugh Fisher U18MUnattached    
3924:48   Ben Mcgregor SBU15MMetro Aberdeen24:4822:2922.0 
4024:51   Nigel Neil V60MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
4125:18   Lexi Maclean PBU11WInverness23:4523:4513.7 
4225:24   Benjamin Giles PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe25:2425:2416.3 
4325:42   Elspeth Bleakley V35WUnattached    
4425:56   Caleb Moss U11MUnattached    
4525:57   Claire Acheson S30WTriathlon Inverness    
4625:59   Wendy Munro V55WCairngorm Runners    
4726:03   Emma Walker SBV40WDerwent Cockermouth26:0324:5921.1 
4826:15   Claire Sandilands V40WUnattached    
4926:16   Rory Sandilands V40MUnattached    
5026:19   Jane Pottie SBSENWTriathlon Inverness26:1924:4919.9 
5126:20   Alistair Chisholm SBSENMTriathlon Inverness26:2019:3121.6 
5226:21   Keith Stewart S30MPentland Triathletes.    
5326:23   Mark Caulfield V50MUnattached    
5426:29   Phil Avery V45MUnattached    
5526:43   Zoe Russell V45WUnattached    
5626:55   Trish Gorely V50WUnattached    
5727:04   Gavin Lippitt V45MUnattached    
5827:11   Gillian Spottiswoode V55WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
5927:21   Gregor Milne V35MUnattached    
6027:27   Juliet Aungier V35WUnattached    
6127:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6227:40   Hannah Scott U11WUnattached    
6327:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6427:42   Geraldine Boocock V65WUnattached    
6527:47   Victoria Farrell V50WUnattached    
6627:52   Ginty Telfer-Wilkes V40WUnattached    
6727:57   Matthew Moore SBV55MHolme Pierrepont27:5720:3716.0 
6828:05   Katrina Clark S20WUnattached    
6928:09   Euan Ballantyne V45MUnattached    
7028:18   Fiona Beveridge S30WDennistoun Run Club    
7128:20   Elizabeth Sweetman U11WUnattached    
7228:21   Judith Sweetman V35WUnattached    
7328:28   Bryan Henderson V50MUnattached    
7428:39   Martin Wares V50MCairngorm Runners    
7528:40   Catherine Henderson V55WUnattached    
7628:50   Lindsay Smith S20WUnattached    
7729:19   Jilly McPhee V45WUnattached    
7829:24   Nathan Giles U11MUnattached    
7929:31   Lisa Lawson V55WUnattached    
8029:41   Jeannette Meldrum V60WCairngorm Runners    
8129:43   Claire Rooney V55WUnattached    
8229:44   Sharon Sutherland V45WUnattached    
8329:47   Rachael MacDonald S25WUnattached    
8429:48   Adam Keating S25MUnattached    
8529:57   Jan Shaw V60WUnattached    
8630:23   Catriona MacArthur S30WUnattached    
8731:02   Ruth Leach V55WUnattached    
8831:06   Eilidh McCaig V45WUnattached    
8931:08   Eleanor McNicol V60WJogging Buddies    
9031:16   Allan Martin McNicol V55MUnattached    
9131:44   Alanna McDermott V35WUnattached    
9231:44   Laura Byers V35WUnattached    
9331:45   Struan Martin U11MUnattached    
9431:46   Scott Martin V40MUnattached    
9532:04   Heather Hall V60WUnattached    
9632:22   Julia Scott U11WUnattached    
9732:24   Lorna Cormack V45WUnattached    
9832:26   Liz Scott V35WUnattached    
9933:03   Polly White V35WUnattached    
10033:14   Fiona Bennet V50WUnattached    
10133:16   Anna Moss V35WUnattached    
10233:17   Ethan Murrison  U11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow25:0325:0318.2 
10333:18   Beth Murrison  V40WWest End RR24:3622:4215.1 
10433:33   Alice Bailey V50WUnattached    
10533:37   Angie McGregor V35WUnattached    
10634:26   Steve Wilson V45MUnattached    
10734:31   Becks Ferguson V40WUnattached    
10834:33   Pamela Wild V35WUnattached    
10934:34   Thomas Wilde U15MUnattached    
11035:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11135:20   Simon McPartlin V45MUnattached    
11235:47   Samuel Giles U11MUnattached    
11335:55   Catherine Giles V35WUnattached    
11437:00   Mary Neil V60WUnattached    
11537:19   Elizabeth Toon V35WUnattached    
11637:37   Julia Frost V50WUnattached    
11738:55   Eddie Smith U11MUnattached    
11838:56   Liz Smith V40WUnattached    
11939:17   Jude Smith V50WUnattached    
12041:24   John Diffey  V70MCairngorm38:3923:3135.0 
12142:28   Clare Lake V50WUnattached    
12242:34   Sandy Grigor  V55MCairngorm21:5520:5712.6