Beckenham Place parkrun # 112 External Results
Beckenham Place
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Andy Bond  V45MDulwich15:5815:58-1.8 
217:03   Jonny Reep  S20MWellingborough16:0416:04-0.8 
318:26   Simon Culver  S25MBeckenham17:0517:051.6 
418:39   Ashley Middlewick  S30MReading RR18:1618:162.8 
518:41   Benjamin Clark  SENMUnattached17:5817:582.9 
619:11   Odel Offiah U18MUnattached    
719:16   Jim Addison  V45MBeckenham18:0516:402.9 
819:19   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:2818:284.0 
919:22   George Tovey PBU18MSouth London19:1118:374.6 
1019:33   Sam Calder-Bray S30MUnattached    
1119:43   Stephen Pond  V50MPetts Wood17:2617:124.8 
1219:55   Edward Stell S25MUnattached    
1320:13   Matthew Phillips  S20MUnattached18:4818:194.4 
1420:16   Darren Woods  S30MStriders of Croydon19:1218:517.0 
1520:17   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:1119:095.3 
1620:23   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:236.2 
1720:25   Sam Robinson  S25MClapham Chasers19:2818:006.4 
1820:26   Phil Varley V45MUnattached    
1920:30   Peter Hanslip  V35MBeckenham19:5518:318.2 
2020:30   Andre Preston-Morley U20MUnattached    
2120:37   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:4519:278.5 
2220:41   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3418:244.4 
2320:45   Matthew Pond  U18MPetts Wood18:3417:544.9 
2420:48   Peter Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:0420:048.8 
2520:49   Charles Kimbangi S30MUnattached    
2620:51   Michael Reep PBV55MWeston20:5120:519.6 
2720:53   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:4618:465.2 
2820:56   Andy Tucker SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5617:5212.2 
2921:03   Richard Warren V35MUnattached    
3021:04   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:4619:327.5 
3121:10   Timo Ssali S30MUnattached    
3221:15   David Olver  S25MBeckenham20:0319:136.9 
3321:17   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham19:3519:355.5 
3421:24   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
3521:28   Robert Harvey V40MUnattached    
3621:28   Simon Dulake  V50MUnattached19:1519:156.3 
3721:34   Pawel Nowak V40MUnattached    
3821:39   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham19:3518:166.7 
3921:42   Lee Buchanan S25MUnattached    
4021:48   Anthony Chandler  V50MBeckenham20:1820:028.0 
4121:52   Richard Harper  V55MBeckenham21:0519:4310.1 
4221:56   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2319:209.0 
4321:57   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham20:5520:558.4 
4422:06   Steven Wynne V35MUnattached    
4522:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:09   Timothy Ayres  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:1617:527.5 
4722:09   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4822:10   Rod Harrington  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5019:4510.4 
4922:17   Supermario Kotori V35MUnattached    
5022:21   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
5122:22   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
5222:22   Chris Husillos V35MUnattached    
5322:25   Mark Burgess  V55MPetts Wood22:1919:3312.6 
5422:27   Roger Beardsworth  V55MKent18:2618:264.0 
5522:30   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:547.5 
5622:31   Paul Pechey V45MUnattached    
5722:36   Chloe Haffenden  S20WPetts Wood/Bedford H20:5520:2510.2 
5822:37   Gary Chimuzinga S25MUnattached    
5922:38   Gary Harrison V60MUnattached    
6022:42   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:4318:456.0 
6122:43   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley20:5520:559.2 
6222:45   Katie Calascione  V45WBeckenham21:4921:4910.8 
6322:47   Eleanor Andrews  S25WClapham Chasers20:0620:068.9 
6422:48   Jennifer Woolgar  S30WClapham Chasers22:0521:0611.6 
6522:56   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:3520:358.4 
6623:00   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached22:1722:0010.4 
6723:01   Rodrigo Pinto V35MUnattached    
6823:03   Rowan Foggitt  V50MBromley Veterans22:1522:1510.5 
6923:11   Michael Beecher  V55MUnattached20:1919:158.4 
7023:15   Ryan Marshall S30MUnattached    
7123:16   Anoushka Johnson  V40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets21:2420:028.5 
7223:17   Tony Durey  V55MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets19:1018:104.2 
7323:17   Daniel Bugden  V40MPetts Wood21:0119:2510.9 
7423:19   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:4821:139.5 
7523:22   Donna Mewis  V50WBeckenham20:1619:047.2 
7623:23   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
7723:25   Tanya Smorodina S30WUnattached    
7823:31   Mark Daley V55MUnattached    
7923:34   Finn Froome Lewis U18MUnattached    
8023:36   Jessica Wimble S20WUnattached    
8123:38   Adam Clarke S30MUnattached    
8223:40   Adam Woolgar  V35MClapham Chasers20:1019:556.3 
8323:41   Obie Offiah U15WUnattached    
8423:44   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:4119:5313.4 
8523:46   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
8623:46   Richard Hendriksen V35MUnattached    
8723:46   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
8823:54   James Townsend V45MUnattached    
8923:58   Chris Perry V50MUnattached    
9024:02   Maciej Świątczak V45MUnattached    
9124:05   Ran Geffen V40MUnattached    
9224:05   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:529.3 
9324:08   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood21:2021:2010.7 
9424:09   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
9524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:11   Sarah Henderson S30WUnattached    
9724:15   Gary Critten V50MUnattached    
9824:20   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon22:4220:5111.5 
9924:27   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:5322:3012.6 
10024:28   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
10124:30   Robin Evans V35MUnattached    
10224:31   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
10324:32   Matthew Calder-Bray S30MUnattached    
10424:33   Gareth Dowling  S25MUnattached24:1323:4017.2 
10524:35   Andy Langdon  V45MUnattached22:3919:0015.6 
10624:36   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham23:0922:0412.3 
10724:36   David Bugden  V45MCroydon22:2921:2913.1 
10824:48   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham22:5621:2013.6 
10924:51   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
11024:56   Chris Robinson V35MUnattached    
11124:57   Adrian Young  S30MKent23:1122:4114.6 
11224:57   Angela Hudson  V50WUnattached24:1524:1516.2 
11324:59   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley24:1821:2716.3 
11425:02   David Richards V40MUnattached    
11525:04   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
11625:07   Louise Welch V40WUnattached    
11725:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:15   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham24:0323:1417.3 
11925:19   Jon Baars V50MUnattached    
12025:22   Emily Martin  SENWUnattached21:0420:4510.6 
12125:23   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:5821:4115.2 
12225:32   Darryl McCarthy V40MUnattached    
12325:35   David Bullas  V55MUnattached25:0521:5015.8 
12425:36   Michael Greaves V55MUnattached    
12525:37   Richard Bird V50MUnattached    
12625:40   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4124:1316.3 
12725:41   Graeme Marshall PBV45MUnattached/Fordy Runs21:4121:4111.4 
12825:42   Melanie Sturtevant V40WUnattached    
12925:42   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
13025:43   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
13125:44   Jacqueline Bradford V60WUnattached    
13225:45   Claire McKenny  V35WOrpington21:4921:4910.8 
13325:45   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington23:5922:5915.5 
13425:47   Julia Garvey V45WUnattached    
13525:47   Duncan Knight V45MUnattached    
13625:49   Peter Hall V35MUnattached    
13725:51   Isobel Harrington  V55WBlackheath & Bromley24:5523:5717.5 
13826:03   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich24:4418:3318.5 
13926:14   Rob Garvey V50MUnattached    
14026:23   Geoffrey Cannell  V55MUnattached24:2521:5918.5 
14126:24   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans25:2223:3720.5 
14226:29   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:3021:2012.7 
14326:33   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley25:4421:5815.0 
14426:39   Betty Foggitt  V50WBromley Veterans25:1025:0017.4 
14526:50   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:3821:3712.6 
14626:51   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
14726:55   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
14826:56   David Couder V50MUnattached    
14926:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:58   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:4821:4315.3 
15127:04   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans24:0421:4816.5 
15227:06   Natalie Howard S25WUnattached    
15327:08   Jana Pristovsek S30WUnattached    
15427:18   Mary Goodger V35WUnattached    
15527:21   Andrew Deller S30MUnattached    
15627:24   Mick Keene  V50MUnattached25:3320:4320.4 
15727:31   Tien Wilde V45WUnattached    
15827:32   David Cannon V50MUnattached    
15927:39   Deborah Ford  V50WBeckenham25:3024:5718.2 
16027:40   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached25:1924:3219.8 
16127:42   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached24:3924:3916.6 
16227:43   Peter Jackson SBV65MDulwich27:4324:5020.3 
16327:44   Jay Crush S25MUnattached    
16427:46   Yvonne Harrison  V55WCroydon Running Sisters27:3825:2321.8 
16527:49   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans26:2021:3217.1 
16627:50   Julie Travers  V50WUnattached26:1523:5919.6 
16727:51   John Diamante  V40MUnattached21:5720:4413.5 
16827:57   Chris Hudson  V55MOrpington26:5124:1020.0 
16927:58   Sue MacMillan V40WUnattached    
17028:02   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
17128:06   Joanne Dorey V50WUnattached    
17228:10   Alison Ward  V50WOrpington26:2125:1719.9 
17328:11   Adam D Jarvis  V40MUnattached27:3624:4524.4 
17428:12   Catherine Lockton  S30WUnattached25:1125:1117.0 
17528:14   Stephanie Delaporte V35WUnattached    
17628:21   Lorraine Gardner V50WUnattached    
17728:24   Brian Millar V60MUnattached    
17828:26   Andrew Culver  V55MBromley Veterans27:4925:0420.8 
17928:28   Prema Reddy V50WUnattached    
18028:29   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4721:2413.0 
18128:31   Beatriz Pond U15WPetts Wood Runners    
18228:36   Paul Hemsley  V55MBromley Veterans27:4422:1425.4 
18328:39   John Perks  V70MUnattached26:3426:3421.0 
18428:40   Suzanne Reep U20WUnattached    
18528:41   Paul McGoey  V35MEaling Eagles24:1024:1016.4 
18628:42   Natalie Price SBV50WBromley Veterans28:4228:1923.4 
18728:43   Alice Fairhall  SENWUnattached26:4825:4721.6 
18828:50   Francine Bell S30WUnattached    
18928:51   Anita Evenden PBV40WZero to Hero26:2426:2422.6 
19028:52   Richard Hopley  V40MPetts Wood27:3824:1422.1 
19129:02   Julie Le Voir V60WUnattached    
19229:06   Brooke Lane V35WUnattached    
19329:09   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:5522:2714.2 
19429:14   Liz Duval V45WUnattached    
19529:20   Sarah Campbell S30WUnattached    
19629:23   David Carton  V60MBlackheath & Bromley25:5520:2518.9 
19729:25   Roger Marshall V70MUnattached    
19829:26   Max Macmenemey  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:1524:3720.0 
19929:27   Joan Allen  V55WBromley Veterans28:3227:2324.4 
20029:29   Heather Castle  V35WKent23:1322:5614.4 
20129:29   Ben Castle V40MUnattached    
20229:33   Yvonne Compton  V60WUnattached27:4427:1222.3 
20329:49   Faith Bayley-Dainton V45WUnattached    
20429:50   Alice Brooks U11WUnattached    
20529:53   Nicola Howard  V50WBeckenham28:2822:5523.8 
20629:58   Alena Brooks V35WUnattached    
20729:59   Matt Garner V40MZombies, Run!    
20830:00   Simone Ximines V40WUnattached    
20930:02   Heather Moore U18WUnattached    
21030:04   Rebecca Lambourne V40WUnattached    
21130:07   Maria Chandler  V35WBeckenham22:5622:5314.5 
21230:10   Ian Damen  V50MUnattached29:4526:5725.6 
21330:11   Martyn Longstaff  V65MOrpington28:3725:5824.1 
21430:12   David Cook  V70MCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:4029:4024.6 
21530:14   Sarah Dowling  V45WUnattached29:5825:4026.7 
21630:15   Fiona Hemsley  V55WBromley Veterans27:3624:3622.4 
21730:26   Janet Ruth Simms  V50WBromley Veterans29:0825:5023.9 
21830:30   Jill Ladd V55WUnattached    
21930:30   Mark Ladd V45MUnattached    
22030:34   Gill Thompson V55WUnattached    
22130:38   Clare Griffiths  V40WGoodGym28:3227:2823.3 
22230:40   Mathew Prior  V35MStriders of Croydon26:3525:2623.4 
22330:42   Tim Sharratt V50MUnattached    
22430:43   Mark Summerbell V50MUnattached    
22530:49   Cath Narracott V45WUnattached    
22631:04   Barbara Carr  V60WPetts Wood30:1030:1026.5 
22731:12   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:0920:5010.9 
22831:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:27   Jeanette Elven  V55WBromley Veterans29:2228:3524.4 
23031:33   Andy Dawson V35MUnattached    
23131:35   Tim Dawson V65MUnattached    
23231:49   Peter Le Voir V60MUnattached    
23331:50   Ruth McGregor V55WUnattached    
23431:55   Kathryn Schofield  S25WSutton Runners29:3629:3026.2 
23532:07   Agata Cienciala S20WUnattached    
23632:07   David Sheppard  V65MZero to Hero27:1624:1122.5 
23732:13   Michael Hudson  V50MOrpington29:0628:1523.9 
23832:45   Caroline Hine V50WUnattached    
23932:46   James Saunders  S30MPetts Wood28:2528:2521.8 
24032:53   Jason Stone V35MUnattached    
24133:06   Darryl Chamberlain V40MUnattached    
24233:11   Deborah Connor V50WUnattached    
24333:21   Charlotte Brown V45WUnattached    
24433:40   Bob Thomas V65MUnattached    
24533:53   Doreen Allen V65WUnattached    
24633:56   Simon De San Miguel V35MUnattached    
24734:15   Sarah McGoey V35WUnattached    
24834:17   Sinead Pearsall S25WUnattached    
24935:08   Nathalie Koenig V50WUnattached    
25035:33   Chris Compton V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2