Frimley Lodge parkrun # 464 External Results
Frimley Lodge
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:3515:35-3.8 
216:52   James Turner  S25MBrighton & Hove/Lewes15:2615:22-3.0 
317:03   James Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst15:5115:51-1.8 
417:22   Mark Symes  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:06-1.1 
517:26   Max Duckworth PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5216:520.7 
618:06   Martin Rutter  V35MClapham Chasers16:2316:17-0.2 
718:08   Russell Murphy  V35MCamberley16:4616:46-0.2 
818:12   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners16:4116:41-0.4 
918:22   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:2417:191.3 
1018:42   Phillip Young  V40MWindle Valley Runners16:2016:20-0.6 
1118:45   Lloyd Cross  S25MShenley17:4217:421.5 
1218:46   Rob Harkness  V40MWindle Valley Runners16:5516:551.0 
1318:47   Jhon Cosgrove  V35MVegan17:4017:092.3 
1418:57   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:0317:031.6 
1519:00   Adam MacEy S25MUnattached    
1619:01   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0418:002.6 
1719:03   Adam Dart  U18MBracknell AC16:4816:481.0 
1819:07   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:1817:182.3 
1919:26   Alastair Rushforth  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3317:331.0 
2019:31   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:263.3 
2119:32   Daniel Black  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1318:534.2 
2219:42   Nathan Mapperley  S20MCamberley/Oxford Uni17:4617:21-1.0 
2319:51   Benjamin Annear  S25MGoodGym18:1118:115.2 
2419:54   George Asprey SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5419:324.6 
2519:54   Benjamin Rolfe  U18MWoking18:2818:053.1 
2619:58   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
2719:59   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:5217:435.5 
2820:03   Simon Gowing V40MBritish Army    
2920:10   Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
3020:12   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst19:3617:506.6 
3120:13   Leslie Cupis  V55MRyde18:4918:443.9 
3220:17   Graham Micallef  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0119:014.9 
3320:19   David Bush  V45MOverton19:0417:463.7 
3420:21   Tim Carman V50MUnattached    
3520:30   Stuart Meadows  V40MHart19:4718:048.5 
3620:33   Sudin Gurung S30MUnattached    
3720:35   Jaydee Peters  V40WWoking19:5418:405.9 
3820:37   Jason East  V45MFarnham Runners19:2518:046.6 
3920:41   Koji Miyazaki  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3417:532.8 
4020:44   Jamie Sinclair  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0118:013.9 
4120:44   De Wet Kruger  SENMUnattached20:1619:167.2 
4220:45   Jacob Udebhulu  V40MUnattached19:0919:094.6 
4320:47   Naomi Wyatt  S25WReigate Priory19:5319:026.3 
4420:48   Murray Croton  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2620:128.9 
4520:52   Mark Skennerton  V45MFleet & Crookham19:3319:007.3 
4620:53   Steve Coule V50MUnattached    
4720:56   Robert Hillary  V45MUnattached19:5419:438.5 
4820:59   Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
4921:00   Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1817:325.8 
5021:03   Ryan Powell  U20MFleet & Crookham19:4019:375.6 
5121:04   Niki Densley  V35WCamberley19:1219:125.4 
5221:09   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming17:3117:311.1 
5321:11   Kelly Elliott V45MUnattached    
5421:21   Sandesh Gurung S30MUnattached    
5521:22   Terry Johnson  V55MDatchet20:0119:357.5 
5621:24   Jim Laidlaw  V40MSandhurst20:4719:355.8 
5721:25   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:5220:498.7 
5821:26   William Smith  U11MCamberley20:3920:398.3 
5921:27   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:4619:468.1 
6021:28   James Henderson  V35MViceroys TC20:5019:248.2 
6121:29   John Rowlands  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5319:537.3 
6221:30   Nick Kay S25MUnattached    
6321:30   Will Trugeon-Smith V35MUnattached    
6421:32   Olly Webb  U15MFleet & Crookham19:5019:317.9 
6521:32   Sergio Pereira-Lopes V35MUnattached    
6621:35   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:4820:487.7 
6721:36   Harrison Francis S20MUnattached    
6821:36   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:4918:497.4 
6921:37   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:1120:117.7 
7021:40   Craig Tait V45MUnattached    
7121:47   Joshua Williams  U15MBracknell AC20:1620:167.3 
7221:52   Dick Newman  V50MSandhurst21:3120:2011.4 
7322:00   Harvey Ford U18MUnattached    
7422:01   Peter Rees V40MMetros RC    
7522:02   Sarah-Jane Barrable  S30WTunbridge Wells/Sandhurst20:0320:038.0 
7622:04   Jaime Del Campo SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District22:0417:3115.5 
7722:07   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached19:5019:426.8 
7822:07   Iain Siney V35MUnattached    
7922:08   Jacob Wrenn U18MUnattached    
8022:11   Paddy Vallance U15MUnattached    
8122:12   Ian Richards V55MUnattached    
8222:13   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:0719:317.0 
8322:14   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
8422:16   Michael McDowell V50MUnattached    
8522:18   Robert Stockford V45MUnattached    
8622:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:26   Brian Longman  V55MTri Sport Epping19:4418:126.0 
8822:29   William Young S30MUnattached    
8922:30   Rob Greenfield  V45MDaventry21:1821:1011.4 
9022:30   Luke Greenfield  S20MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni18:1917:583.0 
9122:31   Daniel Densley  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1219:127.1 
9222:33   Martin Cole V50MUnattached    
9322:35   Nicholas Gibbs V35MUnattached    
9422:37   Andrew Golding S30MUnattached    
9522:39   George Vallance U20MUnattached    
9622:40   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached21:0519:548.8 
9722:43   David Clyde  V50MUnattached21:4020:2411.8 
9822:44   Lisa Faunch  S30WWoking19:4019:206.8 
9922:45   Simon John Harvey  V55MCamberley21:3320:229.5 
10022:56   Lucy Duckworth  U15WCamberley21:3621:3610.9 
10122:59   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
10223:00   Finlay McGuinness  U18MFleet & Crookham19:3919:396.0 
10323:01   Rebecca Tait V45WUnattached    
10423:02   Rebekah Smith U18WUnattached    
10523:03   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners21:2420:429.5 
10623:04   Samantha Murphy S30WUnattached    
10723:04   Amelia Smith  U15WCamberley22:0222:0210.4 
10823:05   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:1920:499.7 
10923:06   Vicki Taylor  V40WFinch Coasters19:1219:125.3 
11023:07   Kieran Fowler S30MUnattached    
11123:11   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached21:0819:3510.9 
11223:12   Joseph Scott  S20MWindle Valley Runners22:2422:2413.1 
11323:14   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:4419:558.6 
11423:15   Adrian Bryant V45MUnattached    
11523:17   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
11623:18   Michael Try  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3118:0810.3 
11723:19   David Richard Roberts V45MUnattached    
11823:20   Graham Knights V45MUnattached    
11923:21   Amber Try  S20WStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni22:5221:5814.2 
12023:23   Craig Walton V40MUnattached    
12123:24   Jason White V45MUnattached    
12223:25   Finbarr Morley  V45MTadley20:4319:487.6 
12323:26   Thomas Dean V35MUnattached    
12423:26   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
12523:27   John Kennedy  V60M100 Marathon Club21:0519:498.9 
12623:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:28   Kevin Burgess V45MUnattached    
12823:28   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5820:5810.3 
12923:29   Iain Collins V40MSweatshop Running Community    
13023:30   Richard Clark-lyons  V40MPortsmouth JC19:5119:496.4 
13123:31   Faye Taylor  S25WFinch Coasters21:1821:1810.1 
13223:32   Richard Braid  V45MWoking23:2820:1911.8 
13323:33   Nigel Bassett  V45MUnattached20:5620:569.3 
13423:34   Andy Yates V40MUnattached    
13523:36   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
13623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:41   Leah Rushforth U18WUnattached    
13823:42   Peter Rejchrt  V50MWestbourne20:4019:087.5 
13923:47   Ciaran Farrell  U20MFleet & Crookham20:3419:1510.6 
14023:50   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
14123:52   Brian Busby V50MUnattached    
14223:52   Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
14323:54   Robin Bruce  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0822:0612.8 
14423:54   Ellen Mapperley S25WUnattached    
14523:57   Ed Welford S30MUnattached    
14623:58   Tim Copland  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:4121:2314.4 
14724:00   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners20:4420:4411.4 
14824:01   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst22:5421:3514.6 
14924:02   Mike Taylor  V50MFarnham Runners20:4620:019.0 
15024:06   Oliver Peddle U18MUnattached    
15124:06   Robert Thorne  S30MWoking21:3320:3311.5 
15224:08   James Walsh  SENMUnattached21:4919:1013.4 
15324:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:13   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4922:2912.5 
15524:15   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached24:0722:1316.2 
15624:17   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1919:5811.3 
15724:21   Keith Osborne V45MUnattached    
15824:23   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
15924:24   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst22:5819:5213.3 
16024:28   Charlotte Mann S30WUnattached    
16124:29   Luke Christian S30MUnattached    
16224:30   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
16324:30   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached20:0420:046.7 
16424:31   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached21:3020:4412.2 
16524:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:32   Rory Abbey S25MUnattached    
16724:33   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
16824:37   Bob Hamilton  V55MUnattached22:1521:0911.1 
16924:38   Alexander Haddon S25MUnattached    
17024:39   Tom Churchill  V45MUnattached22:3521:0912.0 
17124:39   Richard Howden V45MUnattached    
17224:39   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:0022:0011.2 
17324:40   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
17424:42   Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
17524:43   Darren Bate V45MUnattached    
17624:44   Rachel S Rathbone  V45WStone Master22:1821:5914.0 
17724:44   Richard Sheldrake V55MUnattached    
17824:45   Matt Smith U20MUnattached    
17924:45   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached22:3420:2813.4 
18024:46   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached23:1921:3214.0 
18124:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:50   Gareth Barker S25MUnattached    
18524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:51   Mahendra Gurung V35MUnattached    
18724:51   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached22:0222:0210.7 
18824:52   Marc Dubresson V45MUnattached    
18924:52   Sam Hidson  S30MHatch Warren21:3421:1610.2 
19024:54   Keith Hull  V70MWindle Valley Runners23:0419:4812.1 
19124:58   Andrew Hibbitt V50MUnattached    
19224:59   Simon Metcalfe  V50MWoking23:2921:0421.2 
19325:01   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
19425:02   Gareth Blackstaffe-Turner  SENMUnattached21:5021:5013.8 
19525:04   Harry Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District23:5119:0417.5 
19625:07   Thomas Praine U11MSandhurst Joggers    
19725:07   Neil Praine  V40MSandhurst18:2418:243.8 
19825:08   Richard Lamb V45MUnattached    
19925:09   Alex Margilewski V45MUnattached    
20025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:10   Beki Christian S30WUnattached    
20225:11   Tracy Thornton  V35WCruisers22:2822:0311.4 
20325:12   Matt Lowdon  S30MWindle Valley Runners21:1220:3113.9 
20425:13   Jacqueline Hancock  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners23:5823:3414.6 
20525:14   Philip Edward O'Connor SBV45MUnattached25:1420:1718.3 
20625:16   William Davidson  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni18:5716:366.8 
20725:17   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham21:5120:2811.1 
20825:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:18   Sid Hardy V55MUnattached    
21025:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:19   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
21225:19   Michael Patterson V65MUnattached    
21325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21425:20   Elina Enqvist-Twomey S30WUnattached    
21525:21   James Bailey U18MUnattached    
21625:21   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
21725:22   Iain Bloxsome  V55MUnattached23:1722:3614.7 
21825:22   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
21925:24   Peter Collinson V40MUnattached    
22025:28   Ewan Mayes  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:0321:4011.7 
22125:28   Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
22225:33   Nicholas Howarth  SENMUnattached21:4321:4311.3 
22325:33   Laura Lawes V35WUnattached    
22425:34   Rabi Lama V35MUnattached    
22525:34   Jacob Harkness U11MUnattached    
22625:38   Lucy Marsh S30WUnattached    
22725:40   Alan Mackie  V50MUnattached23:5121:5915.0 
22825:41   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
22925:42   Gemma Creasey S25WUnattached    
23025:42   Liam Duffy V65MUnattached    
23125:45   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
23225:46   Gary Taylor V50MUnattached    
23325:47   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached22:1421:5411.4 
23425:50   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
23525:52   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
23625:52   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached22:5820:4515.5 
23725:53   Adam Carman U18MUnattached    
23825:55   Jonathan Burgess V55MUnattached    
23925:56   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:4022:3716.0 
24025:58   Dave Bartlett  V55MSandhurst22:5122:5114.5 
24126:02   Rachel Rouse S30WUnattached    
24226:02   James Roberts  V50MHart23:3320:4316.4 
24326:03   Jamie Tulip  U18MFleet & Crookham25:1122:0319.3 
24426:04   Dhankumar Magar V50MUnattached    
24526:05   Samuel Sweeney U15MUnattached    
24626:06   Jacob Steele U15MUnattached    
24726:08   Michelle Simons V50WUnattached    
24826:08   Paul Martin V50MSN Orienteering Club    
24926:11   Christian Turner S30MUnattached    
25026:13   Susan Rodrigues V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3