Sir Titus Trot External Results
Saltaire
5 Jan 19
5KMT 10KMT 10MMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT ZMT 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:00   Michael Hemsworth PBSENMWakefield Triathlon Club20:0020:005.7 
220:46   David Thompson SENM     
321:27   Michael Woodhead SENM     
422:23   Ben Pickles SENM     
524:24   Sue Sroka SENW     
624:53   Rebecca Campbell SENW     
724:58   Claire Jones SENW     
826:49   Joseph Dinsdale SENM     
926:53   Nicola Walsh SENW     
1027:40   James Green SENM     
1127:44   Madeleine Colbourn SENW     
1227:45   Rachel Colbourn SENW     
1328:26   Heath List SENM     
1429:02   Sam Foster SBSENMHorsforth Harriers29:0227:0818.7 
1529:53   Helen Pratley SENW     
1630:24   Warisala Chatuchinda SENM     
1730:33   David Stockell SENM     
1830:51   Gemma Seton SENWBaildon Runners    
1931:41   Alison Green SENW     
2032:06   Humera Butt SENM     
2133:14   Rebecca McDermott SENW     
2234:04   Robert Williams SENM     
2334:04   Anna Irving SENW     
2434:18   Emma Wainwright SENW     
2534:47   Dot Carr SENW     
2636:05   Kate Earnshaw SENW     
2736:11   Megan Walsh SENW     
2836:11   Andrew Walsh SENM     
2937:42   Miami Holt SENM     
3137:42   Anna Taylor SENW     
3037:43   Catherine Guy SENW     
3238:06   Angela Leonard SENW     
3338:40   Lyndsey Vyse SENW     
3442:48   Simon Pickles SENM     
3543:33   Ian Vickers SENM     
3655:17   Sarah Whiteman SBSENWSouth Leeds Lakers55:1736:4631.6 
3855:17   Rebecca Swales PBV35WStadium Runners55:1755:1735.8 
3755:18   Lynn Pickles SENW     
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:37   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners    
241:10   Brent Carlin SBV35MRodillian Runners41:1039:205.6 
343:02   Chris Jones SBSENMSaltaire Striders43:0241:087.4 
445:15   Sam Hever SENM     
545:32   Robin Guy SENM     
645:46   John Galloway PBV50MBarnsley H45:4645:4610.4 
745:58   Jeremy Burnside SENM     
846:08   Helen Staff SENWBingley Harriers    
947:49   John Walton SBV45MSaltaire Striders47:4947:1712.6 
1049:35   Geoff Blades SENM     
1149:44   Henry Procter SENM     
1249:57   Louise Charlton SENW     
1350:28   Gavin Robson SENM     
1450:50   Helen Spalton SENW     
1552:15   Tommy Knowland SENM     
1652:31   Paul Bunker SBV35MHalifax52:3148:1814.3 
1753:01   Bonita Wood SENW     
1853:22   Steven Hope SENM     
1953:58   Linda Robinson SENW     
2054:19   Shaun Tunstall SENM     
2154:26   Adam Garrett SENM     
2254:55   Jane Staff SENW     
2355:10   Michelle Silverside SENW     
2455:10   Paul Wheelhouse SENMLeeds Bradford Triathlo     
2556:09   John Bavington SENM     
2656:22   Robert Laycock SENM     
2756:38   Julie Charlton SENW     
2857:23   Richard Sutcliffe SENM     
2957:35   Gary Morton SENM     
3157:36   Michaela Hill SENW     
3257:37   Edward Hill SENMWakefield Triathlon Clu     
3057:41   Richard Shenderey SENM     
3358:04   Julie Tipper PBV50WPudsey Pacers58:0458:0423.1 
3458:04   Lucy Adamson PBV40WPudsey Pacers58:0458:0421.7 
3658:04   David Pickles SENM     
3558:05   Jemma Hampshaw SENW     
3858:23   Rachael Carr SENW     
4058:24   Abbie Steinman SENW     
3758:28   Kevin house SENM     
4158:39   Alexandra Hurt SENW     
3958:42   Sam Higgins SENMRoberts Park Runners    
4258:52   Tom Foulcher SENM     
4359:00   Robert Holt SENM     
4459:59   Gemma Baxter SENW     
4560:01   Olga Rayner SBV35WRoberttown60:0149:1616.0 
4760:40   Bethany Garside SENW     
4660:48   Marie Farthing SENW     
4861:05   Nakita Maso SENM     
4961:29   Yasmine Vickers SENW     
5061:53   Lucy Shaw SENW     
5162:10   Adele Lees SENW     
5263:53   Marcel Varney SENMHorsforth Harriers    
5364:42   Sue Harris SENW     
5465:02   Helen MacNeill SENW     
5565:11   Wallis Hambley SENM     
5665:21   Andrew Dewhirst SENMLonely Goat Running Cl    
5865:38   Alison Oppal SENW     
5765:39   Catherine Jowitt SENW     
5966:25   Chris Atkinson SENM     
6066:32   Mair Tunstall SENM     
6167:16   meryl paige SENMHorsforth Harriers    
6267:16   Amanda Searle SENWHorsforth Harriers    
6367:48   David Bufton SENM     
6468:46   Amber Bayley SENW     
6669:15   Matthew Hoyle SENM     
6569:17   Joanna Bower SENW     
6769:47   Nancy Scott SENW     
6870:58   Sharon Briggs SENW     
6971:00   Kathryn Norris SENWBrighouse Bumble Bees     
7071:04   Michelle Davidson SENW     
7271:08   Sarah Fiddament SENW     
7171:15   Martina O'Shea SENMHorsforth Harriers    
7372:39   Sarah Ashworth SENW     
7472:53   Sharron Fitton SENWNwr    
7572:59   Adele Garside SENW     
7673:04   Louise Brookes SENW     
7774:10   Amy McCruden SENW     
7874:38   Cheryl Rome SBV45WRoundhay Runners74:3864:5924.9 
7974:40   Anne marie-Webster SENW     
8075:07   Lindsey Greenan SENM     
8175:45   Linda Bufton SENW     
8275:49   Margaret Hassall PBV40WSouth Cheshire75:4975:4934.0 
8376:59   Denise Watson SENWFitmums    
8477:22   Jade Green SENW     
8577:41   Lucy Taylor SENWStadium Runners    
8678:00   Bailey Preston SENMLonely Goat Rc    
8778:14   Thomas Green SENM     
8878:34   Branwen Bingle SENM     
8978:35   Rachel Tiernan SENW     
9079:55   Jacqueline Palmer SENW     
9181:21   Dave Cook SBV50MAirecentre Pacers81:2172:1932.0 
9281:59   Emily Garner SENW     
9483:23   Dannielle Beattie SENW     
9383:24   Rachel Lancaster SENW     
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
165:07   Paul Parkins SENM     
266:40   Paul Toher PBV35MSpenborough66:4066:403.1 
369:24   Alexander Ross SBSENMDewsbury69:2469:137.2 
471:28   Ben Key PBV40MSheffield RC71:2871:287.9 
575:41   Neil Thompson SENMFitmums    
675:41   Andy Sumner SENM     
778:04   James Braddem SENMHidd Valley    
880:04   Lee Innes SENM     
980:34   David White SBV65MSunderland80:3474:2716.2 
1081:05   John Tomlinson SENM     
1181:46   Andrew Briggs SENM     
1283:29   Michael Bull SBV65MMiddleton83:2981:0712.9 
1384:34   James Forster PBSENMNidd Valley84:3484:3412.2 
1484:48   Nicole Liptrot SENW     
1586:01   Andy Walker SENM     
1786:49   Julia Herterich SENW     
1686:50   Sarah Oliver SENW     
1886:56   Simon Hughes SENM     
1987:02   Phillip Burke SENM     
2087:30   Lisa Jamieson PBV40WPudsey Pacers87:3087:3016.5 
2187:59   Suzanne Shenderey SENW     
2289:31   Phil Baines PBV40MUnattached89:3189:3115.3 
2389:40   James Betteridge SENM     
2489:41   Nichola McVey SENW     
2590:10   Kevin Williams SENM     
2690:16   Sally Anne-Rickets SENWRoberttown Road Runn     
2792:29   Katy Hanlon SENW     
2892:47   Alison Cockerill SBV35WFitmums & Friends92:4784:1718.3 
2992:54   Kevin Blount SENMFit Mums And Friends    
3093:18   Lydia Alba SENW     
3194:31   Lynne Ackroyd SENW     
3295:09   Amanda Holmes SENW     
3395:25   Kristin Hoset SENW     
3496:05   Alan Spence SENM     
3597:31   Robin Richards SENM     
3697:45   Bethan Parry SENW     
3797:45   Verity Tarbet PBSENWKeighley & Craven97:4597:4525.0 
381:40:14   Michaela Pritchard PBV40WSelby1:40:141:40:1424.4 
391:40:28   Laura Walker SENW     
401:41:15   Clare Stonehouse SENW     
411:41:55   Jane Curwen SBV50WHalifax1:41:5591:1024.2 
421:42:44   Richard Stonehouse SENM     
431:43:08   Steph Hiscott SENMSelby Striders    
441:44:04   Jayne Galloway SBV45WBarnsley H1:44:0499:5122.4 
451:44:28   Melanie Slinn SENW     
461:45:54   Russell Cottrell PBV40MFarsley Flyers1:45:541:45:5421.9 
471:47:01   Stephanie Dean SENW     
481:48:07   Amanda Toher PBV35WSpenborough1:48:071:48:0726.5 
491:54:32   Karl Arro SENM     
501:54:43   Lindsay Trelford SBV35WLonely Goat RC1:54:431:50:5024.3 
511:57:05   Sian Griffiths PBV55WMarple Runners1:57:051:57:0525.2 
522:01:15   Helen Robinson SENW     
532:08:01   Joanne Harkin-Arro SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
177:08   Byron Edwards PBV40MBury77:0877:08-1.6 
283:01   Will Spalton SENM     
388:07   Phil Manley SENM     
490:41   Ben Jackson PBSENMTadcaster90:4190:418.2 
593:01   Afif El Amrani SBV45MSheffield RC93:0188:425.0 
693:30   paul hester SENM     
794:22   Matt Anthony SENM     
895:48   James Hughes PBV35MStadium Runners95:4895:484.9 
995:58   Mark Montanana SENM     
1097:04   Eric Bulwer SENM     
1197:50   Joe Hanney SBV45MValley Striders97:5089:248.2 
121:41:04   Carole Fee SBV45WEast Hull1:41:0495:218.3 
131:42:00   Gary Fee SBV55MEast Hull1:42:0096:578.6 
141:42:47   Jonathan Morgan SENM     
151:42:49   Darren Conquest SENM     
171:43:01   Edward Venison SENM     
161:43:02   Alistair Walder SENMDewsbury Road Runner     
181:43:18   Gemma Young SENW     
191:43:22   Joanne Foley SENW     
201:43:28   Stephen Chapman SBV50MDewsbury1:43:2895:018.6 
211:43:29   Emer Dudley SENMRoberttown Road Runn    
221:44:26   Andrew Jungwirth SENM     
231:44:37   Nicholas Gordon SENM     
241:44:43   Steven Hughes SENM     
251:45:38   Adrian Wilson SENM     
271:47:11   Christopher A Sawyer SBV60MValley Striders1:47:111:41:4912.3 
261:47:15   Martin Price SENM     
281:47:42   Jacob Hayes SENM     
291:47:49   Jonathan Mark Richardson PBV40MYork Postal1:47:491:47:4912.1 
301:48:44   Nicky Jackson SENW     
311:49:01   Nicholas Gibson SENM     
321:49:13   Patrick O'Connor SBV50MWakefield1:49:1395:388.7 
341:49:20   Carl Ellison SENM     
331:49:22   Margaret Deacon SBV45WHalifax1:49:221:48:3414.7 
351:50:45   Lisa Lai Kuen Chan  V45WHolme Pierrepont1:45:191:41:2912.8 
361:50:51   Benjamin Rothera SENM     
371:52:03   Dominique McLachlan SENW     
381:52:21   Sarah Hodkinson PBV50WNorthowram Pumas1:52:211:52:2113.7 
391:52:35   Wayne Ryan SBV55MDewsbury1:52:3594:5210.0 
401:53:09   Andrew Goldman SBV35MKirkstall1:53:091:52:4615.3 
421:53:39   Peter Martin SENMWakefield Triathlon Clu    
411:53:43   Martin Athey SBV35MDewsbury1:53:431:42:5111.7 
431:54:05   Cydney Hoy-Griffiths SENM     
441:55:08   Chris Price SENMYork Acorn Running Clu    
451:55:10   Amy Bailiss SBV35WYork Acorn1:55:101:50:2314.6 
461:56:09   Heather Grayson SENW     
471:56:10   Rory Billingham SBSENMUnattached1:56:101:42:0121.2 
481:56:39   Craig Mann SENM     
501:58:18   Jenny Tucker SENW     
491:58:20   Joe Tordoff SENM     
511:58:35   Christopher Key SENM     
521:58:38   amy iredale-mitchell SENW     
531:58:45   Sally Wade SENWCity Of York Athletic Clu     
551:59:14   Matthew Galley SENM     
541:59:23   Keith Hayes SENMQueensbury Running Cl     
561:59:32   karen Hyatt SENW     
572:00:44   Jessica Mitchell SENWBtf/Craven Energy    
582:00:51   Olivia Bevvins SENW     
592:01:46   Michael Wilson SENM     
602:03:28   Jo Gibson SENW     
622:04:00   Helen Hargreaves SENW     
632:04:03   Graham Ward-Thompson SENM     
612:04:04   Lynn Rowan PBV35WKnavesmire2:04:042:04:0419.1 
642:04:19   Simon Spracklen SENM     
652:04:27   Lindsey Collins SENM     
Page: 1 2