Coldham’s Common parkrun # 14 External Results
Coldham’s Common
29 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:4516:340.5 
217:50   Graham Anderson SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge17:5017:191.4 
318:01   Alastair Hodges SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge18:0117:5212.1 
418:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:14   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:2817:280.3 
618:17   James Whitehorn  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:332.9 
718:26   Josh Brian S20MUnattached    
818:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:53   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
1019:13   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:0818:021.4 
1119:24   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:311.7 
1219:35   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
1319:39   Emma Jolley  V35WCity of Portsmouth18:0518:053.3 
1419:40   Michael Pashkevich S20MUnattached    
1519:47   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC17:4417:445.0 
1619:48   Tom Moss V35MUnattached    
1719:53   James Duley S25MUnattached    
1819:55   Paul Haynes PBV40MRoyston19:5519:033.7 
1919:57   Oliver Langford V40MUnattached    
2020:04   Simon L Brightwell  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3618:366.2 
2120:12   Ian Kirk  V40MLincoln Wellington19:0718:223.1 
2220:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:24   Max Rudin S20MUnattached    
2420:32   Martin Milward  V60MFulham19:3919:277.1 
2520:37   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:1818:004.3 
2620:47   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:1619:076.1 
2720:48   Sebastian Tideswell PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4818:343.5 
2820:51   Louise Rayner S25WUnattached    
2921:00   Conor McBrien  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4119:408.7 
3021:02   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
3121:04   Lucy Hutchison  S20WManchester Uni20:5020:2411.3 
3221:18   Julian Baldrey V50MUnattached    
3321:22   John Ferguson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:3517:434.4 
3421:24   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
3521:26   Laurie Carroll V35MUnattached    
3621:27   Sam Barber U18MUnattached    
3721:27   Kieran Mansley V40MUnattached    
3821:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:29   Paul Richardson PBV50MSaffron Striders21:2921:2916.5 
4021:30   Tim Phipps  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5018:395.8 
4121:37   Graham Stratton V35MUnattached    
4221:40   Olivia Abbott S20WUnattached    
4321:41   Daniel Kerwin  U20MCambridge & Coleridge21:3419:498.3 
4421:43   Fiona Tideswell  V40WHaverhill RC20:2519:386.2 
4521:45   Alcus Erasmus  V40MUnattached20:3220:117.7 
4621:46   Ben Phipps  S20MUnattached21:2019:5013.8 
4721:48   Peter Stevens  V40MCambridge TC19:0618:068.4 
4821:53   Adel Golovin V50MUnattached    
4921:59   Stephan Gaiser-Porter S20MUnattached    
5022:01   Hannah Cooke  V35WCambridge TC20:5519:398.6 
5122:01   Edward Kernohan V45MUnattached    
5222:06   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:2719:2011.6 
5322:10   Peter Atkin  S30MLiverpool RC21:4020:439.0 
5422:20   Daniel Greene S25MUnattached    
5522:28   James Rutland  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:3319:496.4 
5622:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:50   Yusuf Faisal U18MUnattached    
5922:52   Joe Lewis S30MUnattached    
6022:53   William Greenfield V35MUnattached    
6122:55   Kate Knill  V50WCambridge TC/St Radegund21:5920:1210.5 
6222:56   Pete Resnick V55MUnattached    
6323:03   Holly Phipps  S20WSheffield Uni20:4719:497.8 
6423:16   Miguel Torres V35MUnattached    
6523:18   Lloyd Fleming  V55MUnattached21:5721:3914.2 
6623:23   Klaus Okkenhaug V45MUnattached    
6723:26   Garry Shortall V45MUnattached    
6823:28   Eleanor Durant S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
6923:32   Gordon Ross V45MUnattached    
7023:32   Katherine Brightwell S20WUnattached    
7123:33   Lara Rudin SBS20WCambridge & Coleridge23:3322:0421.5 
7223:38   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
7323:42   Veronika Golovina S20WUnattached    
7423:44   Matthew Lander S20MUnattached    
7523:45   David Baron S30MUnattached    
7623:46   Joe Oldak PBV40MUnattached23:4623:0216.5 
7723:52   Jane Munro  V55WCSR Running Club23:3122:2913.0 
7824:02   Mark Rimmington V55MUnattached    
7924:03   Sarah Bullen S25WUnattached    
8024:06   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
8124:11   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
8224:11   Robert Barber V45MUnattached    
8324:20   Nicholas Bird V50MUnattached    
8424:21   Louisiane Ferlier S30WUnattached    
8524:23   Justin Showell  V45MMarch19:3018:2110.3 
8624:35   David Chalcraft V60MUnattached    
8724:43   Douglas Tennant U15MUnattached    
8824:48   Meggie Hori U20WUnattached    
8924:51   Ian Gordon Jacobsberg  V40MUnattached24:1522:1015.0 
9025:01   Juliet Annansingh V35WUnattached    
9125:27   Katherine Bennett S30WUnattached    
9225:39   Daisy Hutchison PBSENWUnattached25:3925:0120.2 
9325:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:45   Molly Wallwork U15WUnattached    
9525:54   Robert Whalen  S30MNorfolk Gazelles23:3123:3117.0 
9625:55   Noah Straughan U15MUnattached    
9725:56   Elliot Lees U11MUnattached    
9825:56   Chris Lees V40MUnattached    
9926:02   Daisy Rudge U15WUnattached    
10026:05   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
10126:06   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
10226:07   Jonathan Rudge V40MUnattached    
10326:16   Rosalind Legge V45WUnattached    
10426:17   Eric Tapley  V60MUnattached23:3122:3616.9 
10526:22   Dexter Moyes U11MUnattached    
10626:23   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
10726:24   Mark Heybourne V50MUnattached    
10826:25   Adam Straughan V45MUnattached    
10926:28   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V55MUnattached    
11026:30   Daniel Worf V45MUnattached    
11126:35   Katia Smith Litiere V50WUnattached    
11226:36   Michael Arbuckle V60MUnattached    
11326:37   Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached25:4020:1912.8 
11426:38   Sarah Aldridge V40WUnattached    
11526:40   Ana Springham V45WUnattached    
11626:41   Deb Baker  V50WBRJ Huntingdon25:4723:2718.7 
11726:41   Simon Baker  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:1821:4014.5 
11826:45   Marie Borgesson V35WSweatyBetty    
11926:46   Hamish Tennant U15MUnattached    
12026:48   Cerys McBrien U11WUnattached    
12126:49   Philip McBrien V40MUnattached    
12226:50   Sarah Laws S30WUnattached    
12326:51   Robert Beeton V50MUnattached    
12426:54   Jen Hare V35WUnattached    
12526:56   Miranda Fleming S20WUnattached    
12626:58   Jane M Wilson  V50WWomens Running Network26:2725:3123.6 
12726:59   Simon Nicholls V45MUnattached    
12827:01   Kat Rudge V40WUnattached    
12927:03   David Chambers V35MUnattached    
13027:13   Maria G Brightwell  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:5722:1719.9 
13127:14   Samer Kurdi S30MUnattached    
13227:25   Jack Kerwin S20MUnattached    
13327:30   Gordon Bateman V40MUnattached    
13427:35   Colin Seltzer  V50MUnattached24:3723:4219.7 
13527:37   Steve Goodchild  V50MUnattached24:0621:3016.8 
13627:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:45   Joe Rudge U11MUnattached    
13827:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:51   Matthew Tennant V50MUnattached    
14028:00   Andrew Hopkins V35MUnattached    
14128:05   Lucy Matthews V50WUnattached    
14228:05   Paul Matthews V45MUnattached    
14328:12   Cathy McBrien V40WUnattached    
14428:16   Catherine Hurley SBV55WUnattached28:1626:3825.9 
14528:18   Carrie Symington V35WUnattached    
14628:28   David Missen  V45MCambridge TC27:3926:5821.3 
14728:31   Rosie Abbott V55WUnattached    
14828:36   Francesco Cleland Ferdin U11MUnattached    
14928:42   Fran Baker S30WUnattached    
15028:43   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
15128:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:44   Jennifer Horsley S30WUnattached    
15328:46   Simon Nickerson V35MUnattached    
15428:50   Sarah Nash  V40WUnattached28:2025:5821.4 
15528:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:15   Jassy Marshall V45WUnattached    
15729:17   Emma Thomas S30WUnattached    
15829:19   John Anderson V60MUnattached    
15929:21   Helen Rapley  SENWUnattached28:0826:5223.9 
16029:28   Nicola Stead S30WUnattached    
16129:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:32   Andrew Riches V60MUnattached    
16329:34   Louise Kirk  V45WUnattached27:4527:1821.6 
16429:35   Karen England V45WUnattached    
16529:36   Nadine Barber V45WUnattached    
16629:37   Molly Leybourn S25WUnattached    
16729:39   Liz Priestley V40WUnattached    
16829:39   Graham Bloomfield  V35MCambridge TC23:3722:4717.2 
16929:50   Simon King  V40MUnattached25:5025:5022.6 
17029:53   Joanna Resnick S25WUnattached    
17130:08   Alison Dowsett V55WUnattached    
17230:14   Lucy Johnson S20WUnattached    
17330:18   Christopher Thorpe V65MUnattached    
17430:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:27   Geoffrey Ptkirkness  V65MUnattached29:4922:5822.8 
17630:32   Justine Pietersen V35WUnattached    
17730:39   Alan Winter V65MUnattached    
17830:46   Marcus Foreman V45MUnattached    
17930:54   Steve Strachan V45MUnattached    
18030:59   Charlotte James S30WUnattached    
18131:20   Nick Picton V40MUnattached    
18231:26   Maf Moors V50MUnattached    
18331:29   Mohammed Faisal Khaffar V40MUnattached    
18431:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18531:40   Fergus Aldridge U11MUnattached    
18631:46   Andrew Aldridge V40MUnattached    
18731:48   Angela Louise Butcher V45WUnattached    
18832:03   Liesel Wylie V40WUnattached    
18932:15   Ramona Loveridge V50WUnattached    
19032:17   James Warth SBSENMSt Radegund32:1722:5721.8 
19132:18   Elliott Denmead U11MUnattached    
19232:20   Kate Denmead V40WUnattached    
19332:23   Julie Gray V60WUnattached    
19432:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:36   Catherine Griffin V50WUnattached    
19632:37   Carole Mills V55WUnattached    
19732:43   Ruth Cornish V70WUnattached    
19832:55   James Pearson V50MUnattached    
19933:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20033:17   Julia Geraldine Mary Rudin  V55WUnattached29:2126:2428.2 
20133:19   Sarah Harrington  V45WUnattached32:3931:0728.1 
20233:25   Rose Garner V55WUnattached    
20333:26   Vincent Garner V55MUnattached    
20433:31   Matilda Moors S30WUnattached    
20533:54   Lisa Fordham V60WUnattached    
20634:43   Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
20734:52   Beka Wylie S30WUnattached    
20834:53   Keeley Brooks S30WUnattached    
20935:05   Judy Waters V65WUnattached    
21035:27   Jenny Stocker V45WUnattached    
21135:40   Tina Riches V60WUnattached    
21235:56   Pauline Knighton V65WUnattached    
21336:10   Liz Bisset  V60WUnattached34:1127:1928.4 
21436:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21536:30   Sheila Cayton  V55WFen Edge34:3334:3330.4 
21636:34   Kevin St. John Robinson  V75MUnattached33:4326:0831.2 
21736:42   Marjorie Winter V65WUnattached    
21837:12   Wendy Johnson  V50WFen Edge32:5631:2530.4 
21937:32   Daniel England U11MUnattached    
22037:40   Beth McGreer V40WUnattached    
22137:43   Nicola England V40WUnattached    
22238:11   Lorena Verdes V45WUnattached    
22339:19   Sharon Straughan V45WUnattached    
22439:46   Alexandra Clark V50WUnattached    
22540:04   Sarah Hart V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
22640:27   Silvia Ferdin V50WEly Tri Club    
22740:28   Hilary Perrott V55WUnattached    
22841:31   Joice Bandoquillo Showell V35WMarch AC    
22941:44   Matthew England U15MUnattached    
23043:21   Tim Harris V45MUnattached    
23146:47   Margaret Somner  V65WFen Edge41:3524:4736.0 
23247:14   Gerard Mac Carron V40MUnattached    
23347:23   Paul Beastall  V45MCambridge & Coleridge29:3822:3926.2 
23448:19   Bethan Morgan  V55WCambridge & Coleridge46:0343:2834.1 
23550:17   Taryn Mac Carron V35WUnattached    
23655:46   Sara Kinna V55WUnattached    
23756:02   Mary Dodd V60WUnattached    
23856:02   Katherine Mangan V35WUnattached    
23956:08   Mark Dodd V55MUnattached    
24058:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24158:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24258:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24359:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24459:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24559:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24659:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24759:45   Jo Lockhart  V50WUnattached44:4834:0835.9