Ipswich parkrun # 329 External Results
Ipswich
29 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Luke Howard S20MUnattached    
218:38   Paul Wain  U20MIpswich Jaffa17:1216:41-0.3 
319:07   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:0818:042.7 
419:14   James Clayton  S25MAbingdon17:5217:442.4 
519:15   Jon Duffney  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:3318:332.4 
619:17   Stephen Langley  V55MIpswich Jaffa17:4617:462.4 
719:21   Steve Brooke  V50MFelixstowe18:2518:193.5 
819:40   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa17:5417:533.6 
919:53   Mircea Batog S30MUnattached    
1019:56   Tom Alexander  V40MWoodbridge19:0619:065.0 
1120:07   Tom Marriage S25MClapham Chasers RC    
1220:09   Bill Hill  V40MVegan18:3618:364.7 
1320:14   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1420:17   Carl Heron  V55MQueensbury19:3319:075.8 
1520:19   Marcus Catlin  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:5718:275.0 
1620:26   Ricky O'Neill  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:5418:513.5 
1720:38   Hugh Catchpole  U15MIpswich Jaffa19:4619:256.4 
1820:43   Andrea James  S30WColchester H18:5318:539.3 
1920:46   Justin Hender  V45MFelixstowe19:3718:504.9 
2020:57   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
2121:10   John Jousiffe  S30MIpswich18:4517:450.1 
2221:34   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
2321:43   Stuart Wright V40MUnattached    
2421:46   Lizzie Irvine  S30WEryri/Truro21:0920:0211.6 
2521:48   Stuart Ward  S25MUnattached20:4320:135.0 
2621:56   Karl Rolfe V40MUnattached    
2722:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:01   Alice Carter  S25WUnattached20:2220:227.7 
2922:12   Richard Savidge S30MUnattached    
3022:14   Andrew Laws V55MUnattached    
3122:20   Aston Ramsey S25MUnattached    
3222:22   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
3322:25   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
3422:26   Richard Layton  V40MUnattached21:2121:128.3 
3522:29   Alex Mason S20MUnattached    
3622:31   Ben Howlett U15MUnattached    
3722:33   Steven Green V40MUnattached    
3822:34   Jordan Beaumont  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:3319:318.0 
3922:40   Alex Lea  S20MPlymouth Musketeers19:0217:338.0 
4022:44   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U18MUnattached    
4122:54   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
4222:57   Andrew Pettitt V45MUnattached    
4323:03   Roger Catchpole U15MUnattached    
4423:04   Alistair Dick  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:3619:5711.4 
4523:09   Jasmine Bilner  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:0821:089.6 
4623:13   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
4723:16   Duncan Chenery  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:5821:5412.2 
4823:18   Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
4923:25   Iwan Fothergill  U15MFelixstowe20:2720:117.2 
5023:32   James Battle  U18MIpswich22:1221:5710.0 
5123:33   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
5223:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:37   Maddie Craig  U18WIpswich22:0821:2711.5 
5423:38   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached21:3221:2210.1 
5523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:41   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
5723:42   Steve Palfrey  V45MUnattached20:5219:559.5 
5823:46   Steven Drummond V40MUnattached    
5923:51   John Thorpe  V45MIpswich Jaffa22:4718:405.0 
6023:56   Ian McDermott V55MUnattached    
6123:57   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
6223:59   Poppy Gaunt  U15WIpswich23:3623:3611.5 
6324:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:11   Keelan Bulger  U18MIpswich Jaffa23:2221:4315.4 
6524:15   Jason Cattermole V50MUnattached    
6624:18   Preston Osborn V50MUnattached    
6724:19   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
6824:21   Xiaolong Wang V40MUnattached    
6924:21   Nicholas Walne V45MUnattached    
7024:27   Ben Sayles V40MUnattached    
7124:34   Paul Goldring V45MUnattached    
7224:37   Sam Spencer  S30WIpswich Jaffa23:5520:2811.0 
7324:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:43   Yolanda Sparkes  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:5122:0011.9 
7524:47   Paul Maycock  V60MCapel23:1223:0511.8 
7625:00   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
7725:01   Alison Hamilton V55WUnattached    
7825:03   Tom Alexander-Williams S25MUnattached    
7925:05   Chris Swanston S25MUnattached    
8025:06   Sian Abbott  S25WIpswich Jaffa23:5423:1913.6 
8125:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:08   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners22:0822:0813.8 
8325:09   India Durie S20WUnattached    
8425:11   Rachel Brooke V45WUnattached    
8525:13   Jake Adams U15MUnattached    
8625:15   Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
8725:17   Sarah Parker S25WUnattached    
8825:21   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
8925:25   Reuben Beckley SBU15MIpswich25:2522:0813.1 
9025:37   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
9125:38   Clive Burrow  V45MHavering '90 Joggers21:3921:3915.2 
9225:42   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe21:3519:5111.7 
9325:50   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
9425:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:54   Glen Avis  V50MHadleigh Hares22:3922:1912.4 
9625:56   Paul Mcgregor  V60MRun to Live24:4923:0417.6 
9725:59   Paul Barrell V45MDrogheda and District Athletcic Club    
9826:02   Lee Walker V45MUnattached    
10026:05   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
9926:05   Joel Bamsey V40MUnattached    
10126:08   Neil Chippington V50MUnattached    
10226:16   Coran Summers S20MUnattached    
10326:18   Angela Brinkley  V55WStowmarket26:0525:3315.7 
10426:24   Sandra Mayhew  V50WStowmarket26:1524:5216.4 
10526:27   Mon Lee  V60MIpswich Jaffa24:5423:4716.4 
10626:37   Matthew Brooke V45MUnattached    
10726:38   Nick Potter V55MUnattached    
10826:38   Martin Copjan S30MUnattached    
10926:40   Joby Thomas S30MUnattached    
11026:42   Robert Beevers U15MUnattached    
11126:43   Olly Cooley S30MUnattached    
11226:45   Charles Shoolbred  V65MIpswich Jaffa24:3221:2918.8 
11326:49   Mark Flatman V45MUnattached    
11426:50   Steve Wain V45MUnattached    
11526:53   Clive Stevens V55MUnattached    
11626:56   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
11726:57   Neil Gillingham  V35MIpswich18:4018:234.9 
11827:06   Ruth Cowlin  V50WSudbury Joggers24:2624:2215.5 
11927:07   Andy Fairchild V50MUnattached    
12027:14   Jo Harris V35WAXA UK Running Club    
12127:15   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
12227:19   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa24:0023:2519.7 
12327:23   Duncan Coldwell V55MUnattached    
12427:23   Bryony Walden V35WUnattached    
12527:24   Nigel Tyler V55MUnattached    
12627:27   Stephen Pycock V50MUnattached    
12727:31   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
12827:33   Roland Addicott V50MUnattached    
12927:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:43   Thom Lefevre V55MUnattached    
13127:45   Sophia Dawdry-Wall SBU15WIpswich Jaffa27:4525:1321.2 
13227:46   Terry Bond V60MUnattached    
13327:50   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:2422:1921.0 
13427:50   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
13527:54   Kevin Brooks V45MUnattached    
13627:55   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
13727:58   Maddie Wagland U20WUnattached    
13828:00   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
13928:06   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
14028:08   Christopher Humphrey S30MUnattached    
14128:15   David Morton V35MUnattached    
14228:19   Paul Hillebrandt V45MUnattached    
14328:21   Courtney Turner  U20WFelixstowe25:3023:4718.7 
14428:22   Joanne Harper  V35WFelixstowe25:4324:1815.2 
14528:24   Jade Turner V55MUnattached    
14628:27   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
14728:29   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:3125:1217.2 
14828:31   Diane Hillyard V55WUnattached    
14928:32   Jason Mann V50MUnattached    
15028:33   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V50MUnattached    
15128:36   Philip Berford-Carter V40MUnattached    
15228:42   Chris Spink V60MUnattached    
15328:45   Nicola Clifton V45WUnattached    
15428:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:49   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:1926:0818.5 
15628:50   Susan Ellis V50WUnattached    
15728:51   Matt Swanston S25MUnattached    
15828:53   Gary Sheen V45MUnattached    
15928:55   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
16028:56   Gi Cheung  V50MIpswich Jaffa25:2925:2919.6 
16128:57   Peter Knox V50MUnattached    
16228:59   Guy Hobbs V35MUnattached    
16329:02   Emma Lee V35WUnattached    
16429:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:10   Bex Gilbert  V35WFelixstowe24:2724:2722.3 
16729:10   Keith Borrett  V65MStowmarket23:2623:1716.5 
16829:13   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
16929:14   Finley Grimwood U11MUnattached    
17029:15   Keith Grimwood V35MUnattached    
17129:15   Bruce Robinson V55MUnattached    
17229:16   Paul Bonello V60MUnattached    
17329:17   Naomi Forrest V40WUnattached    
17429:19   Andrew Cocker  V55MUnattached24:2424:2419.0 
17529:25   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich26:4526:4520.7 
17629:35   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
17729:46   Taylor Bullard U15MUnattached    
17829:55   Theodore Sims S20MUnattached    
17929:57   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe26:2924:5219.3 
18029:58   Marek Czuper V40MUnattached    
18129:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:03   Paul Newman V55MUnattached    
18330:04   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
18430:06   Diane Parton  V50WCapel24:2024:0319.0 
18530:06   Andy Parton V50MUnattached    
18630:07   Karen Skene  V50WCapel25:5623:5419.1 
18730:13   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V55WUnattached    
18830:15   Sally Maddams V40WUnattached    
18930:17   Claire Lyes V55WUnattached    
19030:20   Michelle Pearson V50WUnattached    
19130:20   David Pearson V55MUnattached    
19230:26   Helen Wagland V50WUnattached    
19330:35   Vikki Jousiffe S30WUnattached    
19430:37   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
19530:40   Karen Chamberlain  V50WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached26:3626:2420.5 
19630:43   Ian Cross V50MUnattached    
19730:44   Bobby Crowhurst U18WIpswich JAFFA RC    
19830:46   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
19930:54   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
20031:03   Emma Goodridge-Hobson V40WUnattached    
20131:08   Mateusz Czuper U11MUnattached    
20231:16   Andrew Mills  V60MVegan28:4628:1522.8 
20331:22   John Willis-Betts V75MUnattached    
20431:24   John Anscomb V55MUnattached    
20531:29   Matt Makin S30MUnattached    
20631:41   Graham Mitchell V50MUnattached    
20731:48   Peter Edwards V40MUnattached    
20831:49   Glenys Johnson V55WUnattached    
20931:50   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:5024:5221.1 
21031:53   Kathryn Anscomb S20WUnattached    
21131:54   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:1327:1421.2 
21231:57   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
21332:10   Ruth Dorset V55WUnattached    
21432:11   Paul Dorset  V45MFelixstowe26:4525:3320.5 
21532:19   David Alexander-Williams V60MUnattached    
21632:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:34   Rachel Farn S25WUnattached    
21832:39   Linda Walker V50WUnattached    
21932:44   Andy Palmer V45MUnattached    
22033:00   Gill Fry  V55WUnattached30:5930:1025.2 
22133:03   Jonathan Jenkyn  V40MFelixstowe29:0823:5525.2 
22233:04   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
22333:04   Jim Beckley V50MUnattached    
22433:07   Helen Shackleton V50WUnattached    
22533:11   Robert Kemp  S30MFelixstowe29:1928:2322.3 
22633:11   Justin Ostler  V35MFelixstowe28:3127:1719.8 
22733:27   Carol Spurgeon V50WUnattached    
22833:53   Aurora Miley U11WUnattached    
22933:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23034:30   Alister Hamilton V45MUnattached    
23134:41   Ella Evans U11WUnattached    
23234:43   Chita Walkden V55WUnattached    
23334:46   Shona Evans V40WUnattached    
23434:47   Jadzia Le May S20WUnattached    
23534:50   Sarah Banthorpe V45WUnattached    
23634:55   Sally-Ann Hammond  V55WStowmarket30:4730:4730.0 
23734:57   Carol Alexander-Williams V60WUnattached    
23834:57   Maria Bilner  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:2029:2727.5 
23934:58   Katharine Stuart V35WUnattached    
24035:00   Matthew Stuart V40MUnattached    
24135:01   Michael Heanue-Smith S20MUnattached    
24235:04   Louise Cline V35WUnattached    
24335:04   Paul Cline V35MUnattached    
24435:07   Soo Smart V55WUnattached    
24535:17   Jemma Addicott V50WUnattached    
24635:23   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
24735:35   Michael Clapham V65MUnattached    
24835:50   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa29:1029:1025.5 
24935:56   Nicola Caba V55WUnattached    
25035:56   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa33:2528:5324.2 
Page: 1 2