Wakefield Thornes parkrun # 211 External Results
Wakefield Thornes
29 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Ian Harrison  V35MRodillian Runners17:4417:421.3 
218:52   Owen Howard Chapman S30MUnattached    
318:54   Kevin Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
419:10   Shaun Furzer  S30MLonely Goat RC18:4118:033.4 
519:14   Mark Holden V35MUnattached    
619:15   Ian Poole S25MUnattached    
719:54   Paul Watson V45MUnattached    
820:00   Zachary Rayner PBU15MWakefield20:0019:262.6 
920:14   David Jackson V35MUnattached    
1020:17   Simon Browne SBV45MDenby Dale20:1719:356.5 
1120:21   Michael McKinlay-Smith V40MUnattached    
1220:31   Shaun Mollart  V50MWakefield19:2319:084.2 
1320:32   David Caddick V50MUnattached    
1420:38   Joe Howard S20MWakefield Triathlon Club    
1520:44   Simon Gutteridge S30MUnattached    
1620:50   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone19:2518:355.0 
1721:01   Sean Hewitt V45MUnattached    
1821:04   James Hirst S25MUnattached    
1921:13   Krystian Drobek U18MUnattached    
2021:25   Thomas Jaques U15MUnattached    
2121:29   Catherine Jackson V35WUnattached    
2221:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:33   Andrew Lloyd V40MUnattached    
2421:38   Tom Wormald  V40MUnattached20:3019:4812.2 
2521:39   Gerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough18:3318:084.4 
2621:41   Darren Hewitt  V45MWakefield20:5519:234.8 
2721:43   Ben Butler  V35MWakefield16:1216:12-1.7 
2821:47   David Holt S20MUnattached    
2922:05   James McKinlay-Smith U15MUnattached    
3022:10   Thomas Sellers S30MUnattached    
3122:12   Aidan Murthick S20MUnattached    
3222:13   Patrick Heptinstall V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3322:15   Robert Forbes V35MUnattached    
3422:21   Stu Haughton V50MUnattached    
3522:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:33   Craig Hampshire  V45MSpenborough20:5320:439.7 
3722:34   Greg Wilson S30MUnattached    
3822:35   Kov Bahadori  SENMUnattached21:1420:349.3 
3922:36   Tony Johnson S30MUnattached    
4022:36   Rebecca Zserdicky  S30WWakefield20:4420:207.9 
4122:37   Peter Roberts V50MUnattached    
4222:40   Thomas Gledhill U18MUnattached    
4322:43   Daliso Mwaba U11MUnattached    
4422:44   Francis Mwaba V50MUnattached    
4522:49   Gary Stanway  V55MDewsbury22:3021:1110.4 
4622:51   Philip Emms  V35MRothwell21:1320:2510.2 
4723:03   Adam McDonald S25MUnattached    
4823:05   Andrew Backhouse V45MUnattached    
4923:08   Joe Rigby S25MUnattached    
5023:10   Jaden Barraclough U18MUnattached    
5123:12   Steve Clark  V40MCambridge H22:2221:2012.6 
5223:20   William Hunter U15MUnattached    
5323:22   Anthony White  V50MWakefield21:4419:3310.1 
5423:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:27   Mark Preston V50MUnattached    
5623:30   Chris Gorse SBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club23:3019:4619.7 
5723:31   Marcus Throssell V50MUnattached    
5823:40   Ben Hales V40MUnattached    
5923:43   Craig Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
6023:48   Ronald Parker V35MUnattached    
6123:49   Cindy Drinnan  S30WSaffron Striders22:3520:3317.2 
6223:53   Chris Hunter V40MUnattached    
6323:54   Eleanor Kettleborough S25WUnattached    
6423:54   Mathew Patterson U15MUnattached    
6523:57   Philip Whiteley V55MUnattached    
6623:57   Garry Bell V60MUnattached    
6724:01   Robert Wallis S30MUnattached    
6824:04   James Daniels  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club22:2322:1813.8 
6924:05   Simon Walker V45MUnattached    
7024:07   Richard Moore V45MUnattached    
7124:08   Bryn Probert V40MUnattached    
7224:15   Jason Clarke V45MUnattached    
7324:19   Alex Stephenson-Brown S30MUnattached    
7424:23   Matthew Shepherd V50MUnattached    
7524:38   Paul Gledhill V45MUnattached    
7624:45   Harris Brereton U18MUnattached    
7724:49   Andrew Dunhill  V55MUnattached23:3423:3415.7 
7824:53   Isla Butler S30WUnattached    
7924:56   Andrew Rollerson  S30MUnattached20:4920:4912.3 
8025:00   Paul Whitfield V45MUnattached    
8125:02   Adam Bell S30MUnattached    
8225:02   Matthew Kellett S30MWakefield Triathlon Club    
8325:10   Claire Barnard  S30WDulwich22:4722:4714.9 
8425:17   Edward Hunter U15MUnattached    
8525:17   Charlotte Grace S20WUnattached    
8625:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:29   Sarah Stainthorpe V35WUnattached    
8825:30   Roy Lewis V55MUnattached    
8925:32   Eleanor Rayner  U15WWakefield25:2023:379.8 
9025:35   Dan Gee V40MUnattached    
9125:36   Richard Leech S30MUnattached    
9225:39   Adrian Woodhouse V50MUnattached    
9325:40   Timothy Barber V40MUnattached    
9425:45   Andrew Nicholls V60MUnattached    
9525:50   Ben Percival S20MUnattached    
9625:52   Ian Gilding V45MUnattached    
9725:54   Matthew Cowing V40MUnattached    
9825:57   Jess O'Brien S20WUnattached    
10026:05   Jim Graham V55MUnattached    
10126:05   Annette Hayward  V35WWakefield25:4825:0418.2 
9926:05   Sammy Ellis S30WUnattached    
10226:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:15   Lee Hayward  V40MUnattached25:1625:1618.3 
10426:19   Richard Eastall V60MUnattached    
10526:21   Phil Gibson V50MUnattached    
10626:23   Kevin Woodcock V60MUnattached    
10726:25   Brian Grange V50MUnattached    
10826:27   Andrew H Jones V35MUnattached    
10926:29   Kevin Morrissey V60MUnattached    
11026:30   Bronwen Alty V45WUnattached    
11126:33   Laura Sellers S30WUnattached    
11226:39   Chris Joynson V35MUnattached    
11326:40   David Foster V35MUnattached    
11426:43   Andrew Lymer V45MUnattached    
11527:04   Taylor Mail U18MUnattached    
11627:08   Andy Walker V50MUnattached    
11727:09   Anne Middleton  V55WDenby Dale26:0822:2115.1 
11827:16   Carl White V40MUnattached    
11927:19   Jessica McDonald S25WUnattached    
12027:26   Garry Dobson V55MUnattached    
12127:27   Bruce McLean V50MUnattached    
12227:31   Lydia Throssell U18WUnattached    
12327:33   Michael Firth S30MUnattached    
12427:38   Michael Tunstall V55MUnattached    
12527:41   Shona Haydon V35WUnattached    
12627:43   Stuart Knight  V65MUnattached26:2424:0218.7 
12727:44   Mark Simpson V45MUnattached    
12827:53   John Bates S30MUnattached    
12927:58   Matthew Homan U11MUnattached    
13027:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:00   Andrew Lynch V55MUnattached    
13228:00   Jennifer Gledhill V45WUnattached    
13328:03   Shona Lewis  V40WNetley Abbey27:2526:0320.2 
13428:07   Marcus Homan V35MUnattached    
13528:07   Henry Thornton PBS30MHolmfirth28:0727:2424.4 
13628:13   Kevin Tate V60MUnattached    
13728:15   Norman Roper  V65MDenby Dale26:4324:2920.0 
13828:17   Chris Lewis  V45MNetley Abbey26:1522:4019.7 
13928:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:25   Tracy Butler V45WUnattached    
14128:25   Lee Ogden V45MUnattached    
14228:38   Hayley Robson S30WUnattached    
14328:38   Elizabeth Robson S30WUnattached    
14428:52   Caitlin Brown S30WUnattached    
14528:52   Matt Cotter V45MFreedom tri    
14628:53   James Alty V60MUnattached    
14728:55   Matthew Jaworski S25MUnattached    
14828:56   Sarah Minchin V55WWakefield Triathlon Club    
14929:10   Connor Walsh U11MUnattached    
15029:12   Steve Walsh V40MUnattached    
15129:19   Sarah Rushton V40WUnattached    
15229:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:23   Richard Heptinstall V45MUnattached    
15429:36   Angie Pennycook V40WUnattached    
15529:37   Steve Rose V50MUnattached    
15629:44   Catriona Furness V60WUnattached    
15729:45   Tracy Clarke V40WUnattached    
15829:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:54   Tony Woodhead V60MUnattached    
16029:58   Emma King V35WUnattached    
16130:02   Elizabeth Willoughby V60WUnattached    
16230:07   Justine Warden V50WUnattached    
16330:09   Jim Armitage  V55MAlton27:4522:5816.6 
16430:09   Chris Bracchi V55MHyde Park Harriers    
16530:10   Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:0824:0816.9 
16630:22   Corinne Murthick V45WUnattached    
16730:25   James Ellison S30MUnattached    
16830:30   Lianne Gorbutt V35WUnattached    
16930:31   Michelle Land V50WUnattached    
17030:38   David Tree-Booker V65MUnattached    
17130:42   Ian Gorbutt V40MUnattached    
17230:43   Joanna Watson V35WUnattached    
17330:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:54   Ian David Meade  V65MBarnsley H29:1324:5823.9 
17530:57   Zoe Smeaton  S30WHolmfirth30:1829:2326.8 
17631:01   Chris Sharpe S30MUnattached    
17731:07   Tony Massarella V70MUnattached    
17831:10   Lucy Walton U18WUnattached    
17931:11   Alison Walton V45WUnattached    
18031:14   Holly McCready S25WUnattached    
18131:26   Bridget Proctor V50WUnattached    
18231:27   Graham Crossley V60MUnattached    
18331:27   Ben Cutts V45MUnattached    
18431:28   Abigail Porter S30WUnattached    
18531:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:35   Hannah Jones S25WUnattached    
18731:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:38   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
18931:40   Paul Kettlewell V55MUnattached    
19031:41   Amy Gumbrell V35WUnattached    
19131:42   Emma Wilcock V40WUnattached    
19231:44   Lynn Westcott V45WUnattached    
19331:47   Sarah Scott V35W(this) pUnKs nOt deAd    
19431:47   Rebecca Whiteley V40WUnattached    
19531:50   Deborah Bradbrook V45WUnattached    
19631:51   Cherie Miller  V45WBarnsley H28:5428:5424.1 
19731:51   William Holmes S20MUnattached    
19832:14   Katherine Green S20WUnattached    
19932:17   Jennifer Roberts S30WUnattached    
20032:19   Vicki Power S30WUnattached    
20132:26   Charlie Wilson U18MUnattached    
20232:32   Rebecca Prinn V35WUnattached    
20332:32   Deborah Stott S30WUnattached    
20432:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20532:34   Paul Hirst V60MUnattached    
20632:37   Joanne Hague V40WUnattached    
20732:39   Davey Smith U11MUnattached    
20832:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20932:42   Catherine Wormstone V45WUnattached    
21033:00   Wendy Ingham V50WUnattached    
21133:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:10   Joanne Taberner V50WUnattached    
21333:13   Kate Pattinson V40WUnattached    
21433:16   Gillian Barker S30WUnattached    
21533:16   Helen Barker S30WUnattached    
21633:25   Karen Orr V50WUnattached    
21733:25   Craig Orr  V50MWakefield21:0220:088.9 
21833:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:30   Matthew Lancaster U15MUnattached    
22033:33   Cameron Hunter S25MUnattached    
22133:35   Sue Buxton V50WUnattached    
22233:47   Ian Patterson V50MUnattached    
22333:52   Lesley Tree-Booker V65WUnattached    
22433:52   Kathryn Bates V40WUnattached    
22533:57   Molly-Rose Whan S25WUnattached    
22633:59   Sharon Schofield  V50WBarnsley H32:2728:4925.7 
22734:00   Emma Smith S30WUnattached    
22834:01   Jess Rushton S25WUnattached    
22934:07   Rachel Howard V45WUnattached    
23034:24   Emma Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
23134:24   Deanne Whitehead V55WUnattached    
23234:26   Gareth Boot V45MUnattached    
23334:36   Ruth Love V55WUnattached    
23434:42   Katie Stewart S25WUnattached    
23534:42   Adam Jason Lees S30MUnattached    
23634:43   Andrew Stewart V60MUnattached    
23734:58   Jessica Dunhill S20WUnattached    
23834:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23935:09   Sam Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
24035:09   James Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
24135:23   Jessamyn Hattersley-Barton U15WUnattached    
24235:24   Nigel Hardwick V50MUnattached    
24335:49   Elizabeth Goodson V45WUnattached    
24435:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24536:14   Ben Pattinson V45MUnattached    
24636:16   Louise Simpson T11/F11  V35WSouthend/Barking30:5223:3625.7 
24736:16   Alexandra Hunter V40WUnattached    
24836:17   Alistair Wilkie S30MUnattached    
24936:35   Sue Fairbrother V55WUnattached    
25036:53   Faye Smith U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2