Catterick parkrun # 74 External Results
Catterick
25 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Ben Riddell  S30MBlack Combe/Altrincham15:4415:27-1.4 
217:33   Jamie Berry PBU20MRichmond & Zetland/Durham17:3317:176.1 
318:00   Charlie Stephenson  U18MRichmond & Zetland17:1816:26-0.5 
418:01   Rob Scott  S25MRichmond & Zetland16:2215:52-2.7 
518:28   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached17:0517:051.2 
618:38   Calum Clark  SENMUnattached17:4817:312.1 
718:52   George Sinclair S25MUnattached    
818:57   Sarah Tunstall  S30WKendal17:5116:557.7 
919:57   Jeremy Pattison  V40MRichmond & Zetland18:2517:234.4 
1020:03   Thomas Redman  S25MInvicta East Kent19:2918:524.8 
1120:27   Iain Wilson S25MUnattached    
1220:31   Paul Simpson PBV40MBedale & Aiskew20:3119:586.6 
1320:39   Michael Sandick V45MDarlington Triathlon Club    
1420:39   Adam Parker  S30MBarton & District AC20:0319:586.4 
1520:42   Paul Berry  V50MBedale & Aiskew20:1320:107.8 
1620:51   Kidd Galahad V35MUnattached    
1721:18   Paul Bowman  V55MRichmond & Zetland20:0019:568.5 
1821:26   Nicola Simpson PBV40WBedale & Aiskew21:2620:307.2 
1921:43   Jamie Gould V35MUnattached    
2022:08   Hayley Bees S30WUnattached    
2122:15   Stephanie Stephenson V45WUnattached    
2222:16   Garry Malton  V45MRichmond & Zetland20:5720:288.8 
2322:25   Alice Strawbridge S20WUnattached    
2422:30   Alexander Briggs V35MUnattached    
2522:32   Laura Kirkham  U20WRichmond & Zetland22:0821:1817.9 
2623:10   Daniel Leigh S25MUnattached    
2723:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:51   Anthony Clark V55MUnattached    
2924:02   Nancy Connolly  S20WEast Anglia Uni20:0720:049.0 
3024:03   Daniel Bowie S20MUnattached    
3124:08   Craig Morton V35MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
3224:08   Mark Shelton PBV35MKnaresborough Striders24:0822:5013.5 
3324:10   Joseph Cook S30MUnattached    
3424:23   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew21:4621:4614.7 
3524:30   Peter Askew SBS30MLong Eaton24:3021:1714.2 
3624:40   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3724:52   Elly Robertson S20WUnattached    
3824:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:01   Joe Clark S20MUnattached    
4025:25   Beth Constantine  U18WRipon24:5323:2213.7 
4125:35   Helen Cox  V45WRipon24:3923:5915.6 
4225:57   Grace Gilpin  V55WSwaledale24:3324:1815.1 
4326:07   Ian D Hepworth  V70MRichmond & Zetland25:0423:2417.3 
4426:24   Emily Treweek U18WUnattached    
4526:35   Christian Player  V40MSwaledale22:3619:3112.2 
4626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4726:36   Helen McKay  V50WSwaledale25:2724:4722.3 
4826:36   John Cantrell V55MUnattached    
4926:42   Sarah Circo V45WUnattached    
5026:43   Luke Circo S20MUnattached    
5126:46   Karen Saward V45WUnattached    
5226:50   Hayley Johns S30WUnattached    
5327:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5427:04   Ricky Vernon V45MUnattached    
5527:08   John Harrison V55MUnattached    
5627:10   Henry Woods U11MUnattached    
5727:16   Tony Cotterill V65MUnattached    
5827:20   Iain Bowie V50MUnattached    
5927:22   Jessica Gould S30WUnattached    
6027:34   Archie Quinn U11MUnattached    
6127:40   Rebecca Quinn S30WUnattached    
6227:43   Katrina Dunn U15WUnattached    
6327:55   Ross Fawkes S30MUnattached    
6428:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:20   Rachele Dunn V50WUnattached    
6628:42   Mark Smith V35MUnattached    
6728:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6829:01   Sheila Cantrell PBV45WSwaledale29:0129:0124.9 
6929:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7029:34   Katherine Hughes S25WUnattached    
7129:51   Oliver Woods V40MUnattached    
7230:03   Rod Cooper V55MUnattached    
7330:05   Carie-Anne Baker  V50WBedale & Aiskew30:0026:1626.5 
7430:07   Gary Taylor V45MUnattached    
7530:11   Kathryn S Concannon S25WUnattached    
7630:12   Gary Treweek V45MUnattached    
7730:16   Jeannette Robertson V55WUnattached    
7830:19   Rob Davisworth V40MBroomfield Runners    
7930:47   Mark Aked V45MUnattached    
8030:50   Niall Cheyne  V45MSwaledale25:0919:5115.4 
8130:51   Rita Berry V45WUnattached    
8230:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8331:08   Chris Morton V45MUnattached    
8431:14   Alison Grayson V45WUnattached    
8531:58   Brian Carlisle V60MUnattached    
8632:16   John Quinn V70MUnattached    
8732:23   Ruth Cotterill V40WUnattached    
8832:31   Polly Oldacres V45WUnattached    
8932:33   Monty Wilson U11MUnattached    
9032:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9132:43   Claire Bowman  V50WKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters31:4730:1927.9 
9233:09   Sunita Gurung V35WUnattached    
9333:39   Ben Hayes S30MUnattached    
9433:49   Elaine Meadowcroft V60WUnattached    
9533:51   Tracey Thomson V45WUnattached    
9634:12   Jennifer Hayes S30WUnattached    
9734:16   Stephen Mawhinney V45MUnattached    
9834:53   Mandy Harrison  V55WTeesdale32:1332:1331.5 
9935:15   Laura Wilson S30WUnattached    
10035:29   Barbara Stormont V60WUnattached    
10135:32   Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge25:4622:1819.8 
10235:36   Christine Cooper  V55WRipon34:3633:1328.6 
10335:49   Janet Stables PBV45WTeesdale35:4935:3933.0 
10436:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10536:33   Emma Hall  S30WKnaresborough Striders33:2933:2829.9 
10636:36   Suzanne Harpur V35WUnattached    
10737:25   Janet Probert V55WUnattached    
10837:27   Martin Jones V55MUnattached    
10937:44   Margaret Jefferson V65WUnattached    
11044:33   Tracy Dick V55WUnattached    
11145:05   Kerri Prince S30WUnattached    
11250:42   Pam Bramley V70WUnattached    
11350:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11450:58   Jean Bradley  V40WSwaledale28:4125:5120.6