Bromley parkrun # 464 External Results
Bromley
25 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Lewis Mills SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley15:4415:26-1.2 
216:06   Richard Webb PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni16:0616:063.9 
316:10   Simon Fox PBS25MPetts Wood16:1016:10-1.2 
416:22   Charlie Davis SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni16:2216:19-4.2 
516:25   Stephen Thackeray SBV40MKent16:2516:220.9 
616:32   Robert Donohue PBS25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:321.6 
716:35   Daniel Kennedy SBS25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3516:21-0.8 
816:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:03   Tom Desborough PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni17:0316:10-1.4 
1017:15   Simon Dahdi PBV35MPetts Wood17:1317:102.6 
1117:16   Gavin Benson  S20MPetts Wood17:0717:061.4 
1217:28   Graeme Lugar PBS25MOrpington/Blackheath & Bromley17:2817:000.8 
1317:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1417:38   Nicolas Cook Moreno U18MUnattached    
1517:40   Matthew Davies PBS20MNorth Herts/Edinburgh AC17:4017:402.5 
1617:43   Martin Richardson  S30MSerpentine17:0716:311.2 
1718:06   Christian Thomas  V40MUnattached17:3117:312.2 
1818:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1918:24   Paul Johnston V40MUnattached    
2018:27   Jon Pairman PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni18:2718:274.7 
2118:29   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
2218:35   Simon Long SBV35MDatchet18:3517:051.9 
2318:36   Graeme Drysdale  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2317:593.0 
2418:41   Fintan Parkinson  V40MBlackheath & Bromley16:5916:254.9 
2518:44   Robert Davies SBV35MSaltaire Striders18:4418:235.7 
2618:55   Oliver Hogg  S30MNorwich RR18:4317:484.6 
2718:58   Joe Scanes U11MUnattached    
2818:59   Bailey Marks Belaon U18MUnattached    
2919:00   Jamie Fernandes PBS30MPetts Wood19:0019:006.0 
3019:02   James Occasional Buggy Runner Burton V40MUnattached    
3119:03   Josh McDonald S25MUnattached    
3219:14   Steve Hough PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1419:148.3 
3319:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:21   David Eames  S30MUnattached19:1519:156.8 
3519:22   Paul Webster  V40MSwanley19:0119:016.7 
3619:28   Steve Wright  V45MPaddock Wood18:5818:204.6 
3719:29   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:547.5 
3819:34   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:508.3 
3919:35   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.2 
4019:36   Johnny Gill  V55MPetts Wood19:1618:294.2 
4119:37   Timothy Ayres  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:0917:527.5 
4219:38   Ross Braden  S25MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni16:2415:25-4.5 
4319:43   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood19:1318:326.0 
4419:46   Dan Rhodes S20MUnattached    
4519:47   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
4619:49   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:3418:348.5 
4719:50   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
4819:52   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:245.2 
4919:54   Michael Smith  S20MPetts Wood19:0618:464.4 
5019:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5119:59   James Falshaw  V50MPetts Wood19:1018:558.3 
5219:59   Richard Byford  S30MBlackheath & Bromley18:4217:558.2 
5320:02   Matt Fitch S25MUnattached    
5420:03   Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley19:5118:465.9 
5520:04   Edward Stell S25MUnattached    
5620:08   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:5219:225.1 
5720:09   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
5820:10   Daniel Hobbs S25MUnattached    
5920:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:13   Phil Olson  V55MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping19:3319:336.5 
6120:15   Steve Fox V50MUnattached    
6220:16   Joe Simmonds S30MUnattached    
6320:17   Graham Maynard  V55MCambridge H18:5218:315.7 
6420:17   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni19:0717:464.2 
6520:20   Oliver Eagle S20MUniversity of Surrey AC    
6620:22   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:367.4 
6720:27   Joël Amey U18MUnattached    
6820:27   Jane Bradshaw PBV45WBlackheath & Bromley20:2720:109.4 
6920:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7020:32   Mark Johnston V45MUnattached    
7120:37   Sarah Phillips  S25WChorlton20:0119:509.7 
7220:38   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon20:0819:157.2 
7320:39   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
7420:39   Robert Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni16:5516:551.2 
7520:42   Thomas Sugden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:293.9 
7620:44   Peter Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:4120:048.8 
7720:45   Emily Martin PBSENWUnattached20:4520:4510.6 
7820:47   Jeremy Benson PBV55MPetts Wood20:4720:479.8 
7920:48   Jessica Jones PBS20WBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students20:4820:4819.6 
8020:50   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
8120:52   Chloe Haffenden  S20WPetts Wood/Bedford H20:2520:2510.2 
8220:56   George Taylor U20MUnattached    
8321:01   Sam Perry  S25MPetts Wood19:0518:248.5 
8421:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:06   Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.3 
8721:08   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V45MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
8821:09   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:559.2 
8921:15   Peter Jefferys S30MUnattached    
9021:17   John Gurney  V60MPetts Wood20:2919:006.0 
9121:18   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
9221:20   Mick Jones  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4219:1013.7 
9321:22   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.9 
9421:23   Edward Burke U18MUnattached    
9521:24   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
9621:26   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:0519:017.3 
9721:28   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.0 
9821:30   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:139.5 
9921:31   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
10021:32   Robbie Precious U20MUnattached    
10121:33   John Laming V50MUnattached    
10221:35   Ian Bauly PBV35MPetts Wood21:3521:3511.5 
10321:51   Warren Merton V40MUnattached    
10421:52   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.8 
10521:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10621:54   James Webber  V40MUnattached20:2418:5210.0 
10721:55   Roy Tait  V50MBromley Veterans21:2720:5512.7 
10821:56   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
10921:57   Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
11021:58   Robert Dally  V45MPetts Wood21:1819:058.3 
11121:59   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
11221:59   Ffion Hughes S25WUnattached    
11322:01   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.2 
11422:09   Steven Wynne V35MUnattached    
11522:09   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.4 
11622:10   Natalie Falshaw  S20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3514.1 
11722:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:12   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4920:5111.5 
11922:13   Mimi Smith  S25WUnattached21:4921:0010.2 
12022:15   Matthew Truran  V50MUnattached21:3721:0310.8 
12122:16   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3321:2111.0 
12222:17   Gillian Selman SBV45WPetts Wood22:1721:2012.7 
12322:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:19   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2311.4 
12522:20   Jodie Brumhead S25WUnattached    
12622:21   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
12722:21   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.4 
12822:22   Kate C S25WUnattached    
12922:24   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington21:2119:446.9 
13022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:27   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
13222:32   Mark Thomas V45MUnattached    
13322:39   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
13422:40   Joanna Zell S25WUnattached    
13522:42   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.0 
13622:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:44   Imogen Meers SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley22:4421:0715.0 
13822:45   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
13922:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:48   Joseph Georgiadis  U18MBlackheath & Bromley16:5816:430.8 
14122:50   Gracie Horton  U18WBlackheath & Bromley22:2921:1418.4 
14222:51   Georgina Horton V40WUnattached    
14322:52   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
14422:54   Ian Jackson  V55MOrpington22:0322:0112.6 
14522:57   Tony Penrose V40MUnattached    
14623:02   Abigail Smith PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:0222:5415.0 
14723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:10   Clare Ellis-Smith V40WUnattached    
14923:13   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
15023:21   Kevin Hall  V45MOrpington21:5419:1614.3 
15123:22   Hugo Davis  V45MBeckenham22:1820:3417.9 
15223:23   Marcus Travers SBS20MUnattached23:2319:3312.3 
15323:24   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
15423:28   Jenny Tomei SBS25WBlackheath & Bromley23:2822:2015.4 
15523:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:31   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
15723:33   John Patrick Stokes  V45MUnattached22:1121:3211.9 
15823:35   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.3 
15923:36   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
16023:37   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
16123:38   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
16223:40   Austin Adams  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.0 
16323:42   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
16423:43   Jessica Wimble S20WUnattached    
16523:44   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.8 
16623:45   Fred Bentley U11MUnattached    
16723:45   Myles Davidson V45MUnattached    
16823:46   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:5821:4311.2 
16923:47   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.1 
17023:47   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
17123:48   Steve Harris V35MUnattached    
17223:49   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
17323:51   Steve Orr V50MUnattached    
17423:52   Fraser Lile U15MUnattached    
17523:52   Lucy Hobbs S25WUnattached    
17623:53   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2714.2 
17723:54   Ian Taylor SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:5419:3412.7 
17823:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17923:57   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
18023:58   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
18123:59   Colin Frith  V60MDulwich/Orpington21:2020:4813.5 
18223:59   Richard Smith V50MUnattached    
18324:00   Mike Ellis V50MUnattached    
18424:04   Lahcen Ouarbya SBV50MOrpington24:0422:5012.2 
18524:06   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:598.4 
18624:08   Joanna Webster SBS30WDatchet24:0823:1318.1 
18724:10   Isabelle Goldrick S25WUnattached    
18824:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:11   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
19024:13   Matthew Budd  S25MBromley23:4922:0119.1 
19124:16   Aria Howorth Oram S25WUnattached    
19224:17   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5722:1214.7 
19324:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:18   Paul Edwards V45MUnattached    
19624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19724:19   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.2 
19824:20   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
19924:22   Gina Charleton V35WUnattached    
20024:22   Vinay Chauhan V35MUnattached    
20124:27   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
20224:28   Stephen Briggs  V65MOrpington23:4022:4914.7 
20324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:32   Edwina Cheng V45WUnattached    
20524:33   Paul Peek  V55MWaveney Valley23:5222:2014.8 
20624:34   Jason Meers V45MUnattached    
20724:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:35   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
20924:35   Nick Tye V35MUnattached    
21024:36   Jordan Altimimi S20MUnattached    
21124:36   Leigh Saywell V50MUnattached    
21224:37   Paul Newall V55MUnattached    
21324:37   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
21424:38   Angela Campbell  V40WBellahouston Harriers22:0921:5211.5 
21524:38   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4113.8 
21624:39   Lisa - V50WUnattached    
21724:40   Greg Lawrie  V40MUnattached20:1620:1610.1 
21824:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:41   James Williams  V50MUnattached22:2721:1913.0 
22024:42   Kieran Traynier V40MUnattached    
22124:42   Isaac Evans U11MUnattached    
22224:43   Jonathan Tate V50MUnattached    
22324:43   Gareth Evans  V40MBlackheath & Bromley16:5216:521.5 
22424:44   Andrew Deer V50MUnattached    
22524:44   Simon Reynolds V35MUnattached    
22624:45   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5522:4515.7 
22724:48   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
22824:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:50   Brendan Battle  V50MUnattached22:3320:2115.4 
23024:52   Rebecca Georgiadis  S25WOrpington24:3923:4818.7 
23124:55   Andrew Warren V50MUnattached    
23225:00   Zubin Tanna U20MUnattached    
23325:00   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.0 
23425:01   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
23525:02   Ian Johnston V70MUnattached    
23625:03   Gareth Long V50MUnattached    
23725:04   William Oram SBV65MPetts Wood25:0423:2029.4 
23825:05   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich22:4618:3318.5 
23925:06   Mark Stickings V65MUnattached    
24025:09   Bolor Jamsran V35WUnattached    
24125:10   Ashley Finesilver  V45MOrpington24:3023:4417.7 
24225:13   Anne Unseld SBV65WBromley Veterans25:1323:3720.5 
24325:17   Nick Cowan S25MUnattached    
24425:18   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
24525:19   Barry Wetherilt  V60MBlackheath & Bromley21:5620:1411.4 
24625:21   Alex David Lambert SBS20MUnattached25:2121:2226.0 
24725:22   Justine Eastbury SBV45WOrpington25:2220:5220.0 
24825:22   Angela Hudson  V50WUnattached25:1224:1516.2 
24925:23   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
25025:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3