Dewsbury parkrun # 341 External Results
Dewsbury
22 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Joe Sagar  S20MSpenborough16:1015:49-3.3 
218:20   Mark Holden V35MUnattached    
319:35   Jeremiah Truman U18MUnattached    
419:43   Matthew Castle S25MUnattached    
519:54   Dave Cresswell V35MUnattached    
620:06   Michael Richmond  SENMWoodkirk19:5119:065.4 
720:41   A Imran Jr. U15MUnattached    
820:41   Ian Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:1018:336.3 
920:44   Joshua Truman U18MUnattached    
1020:48   Mike Keddie  V50MDewsbury19:4718:566.2 
1120:58   Andrew Byram  V40MUnattached19:1019:104.9 
1221:02   Chris Norris  V60MUnattached20:5320:367.1 
1321:45   Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury19:5019:507.7 
1421:55   Chris Garnett S30MUnattached    
1522:07   Matthew Heaps V40MUnattached    
1622:40   Matthew Truman U15MUnattached    
1722:42   Wayne Ryan  V55MDewsbury21:2620:3111.4 
1822:55   Richard Jones V35MUnattached    
1922:57   Mark Johns  V50MGoole Viking Striders21:1321:099.3 
2023:04   Ali Imran  V40MUnattached21:5921:3811.8 
2123:08   Tim Rowling  V55MDewsbury21:2821:1410.7 
2223:19   Matt Renshaw S30MUnattached    
2323:21   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
2423:23   Ian Johnson  V50MStainland21:3721:3712.5 
2523:29   Chris Hardy  V55MDewsbury21:5220:5110.2 
2623:31   Paul Smith  V50MDewsbury22:0921:4610.0 
2723:42   Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury21:2920:109.0 
2823:44   Jamie Roberts S30MUnattached    
2923:49   Matt Thurman S30MUnattached    
3023:49   Maimoona Sheikh V35WUnattached    
3123:53   Robert Audsley V40MUnattached    
3223:57   Haseeb Raja  V50MDewsbury23:1621:098.9 
3324:09   Chris Gorse SBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club23:3019:4621.7 
3424:16   Lee Dolman  V45MSpenborough22:1421:1513.7 
3524:22   Matthew Johnson S20MUnattached    
3624:39   Ian Gamble V70MThe Yorkshire Mountaineering Club    
3724:47   Christian Powles S30MUnattached    
3824:51   Paul Szynkowski V35MUnattached    
3924:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4024:54   Hazel Pike  V45WSpenborough23:0421:4513.9 
4124:57   Alex Elferink  V45MSerpentine19:0018:166.8 
4225:00   Amy Linley  S30WDewsbury23:4022:2810.9 
4325:04   Paul Needham  V55MDewsbury24:4424:1415.1 
4425:05   Callum Burnett  U11MSpenborough23:5423:3520.6 
4525:06   Graham Yeomans  V50MDewsbury22:1421:4912.6 
4625:09   Liam Ballinger V35MUnattached    
4725:11   Stephen Holgate V50MUnattached    
4825:15   Jason West V40MUnattached    
4925:20   David Buckley  S30MSpenborough24:5522:1612.2 
5025:36   Trish Kaye  V55WDewsbury25:0223:4317.2 
5125:43   Joanna Beak  V35WOrion22:4221:2319.4 
5225:45   Joshua Hawkhead  S25MPudsey Pacers23:4723:0715.8 
5325:47   Mark Wilson  V45MDewsbury24:1723:5118.6 
5425:54   Julia Day  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:2922:5915.6 
5525:55   Stephen Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
5626:00   David Shepherd V45MUnattached    
5726:09   Theresa Tate  V35WDewsbury25:1624:0016.4 
5826:10   Emma Crozier S20WUnattached    
5926:19   Alex Jeffrey V35MUnattached    
6026:33   Mike Shackleton V45MDewsbury Road Runners    
6126:35   Elaine Gamble V60WThe Yorkshire Mountaineering Club    
6226:44   Rachel Le Borgne  V45WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club24:4123:3818.1 
6326:50   Alastair Leitch  V45MDewsbury23:5722:5813.0 
6426:54   Andrew Bohannan V55MUnattached    
6526:57   Claire Telford  V35WDewsbury24:4424:4419.1 
6627:00   John Higgins V45MUnattached    
6727:08   Alex Barr  V45MDewsbury25:3223:5317.8 
6827:11   Clare Costello V45WUnattached    
6927:12   Suzanne Fennell V45WDewsbury Road Runners    
7027:13   M Imran U15WUnattached    
7127:14   Rachel Armitage S25WUnattached    
7227:15   James Evans S25MUnattached    
7327:15   Paul Smith V40MUnattached    
7427:16   Shiraz Valimulla V35MUnattached    
7527:19   G Mark Richardson  V60MDewsbury26:2225:4317.9 
7627:37   Robert Brooks V65MUnattached    
7727:42   Wayne Dent V35MUnattached    
7827:45   Hannah Childs V35WUnattached    
7927:48   Nicola Dean  V40WDewsbury27:1126:0918.8 
8027:53   Mike Yates V50MUnattached    
8128:07   Wendy Roome-wilson  V35WRoberttown23:4723:4719.0 
8228:08   Jon Margach  S30MRoberttown20:5720:5715.8 
8328:35   Heather Mitchell  V65WDewsbury/Police26:3224:5620.5 
8428:39   David Pickersgill V60MUnattached    
8528:41   Samantha Cripps  V45WDewsbury27:0626:0017.0 
8629:00   Mark Sheldon V55MUnattached    
8729:10   Anne Mcqueen  V50WDewsbury26:3424:0318.5 
8829:10   Jon Wiggett V45MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
8929:13   Simon Naylor  V45MUnattached23:2823:2312.6 
9029:16   Mel Tattersfield V35WUnattached    
9129:16   Annabel Polson V40WUnattached    
9229:20   Marie Claie Keddie  V45WDewsbury27:4026:2519.8 
9329:27   Clare Beckwith V40WUnattached    
9429:42   Stephen C. Green V45MUnattached    
9529:45   Michele Hainsworth V50WUnattached    
9629:46   Rehana Badat S30WUnattached    
9729:50   Riz Mughal S30MUnattached    
9829:54   Paul Woods V55MRothwell & District Harriers    
9930:00   Lauren Ballinger V35WUnattached    
10030:04   James Booth V35MUnattached    
10130:18   Myra Bracewell V55WUnattached    
10230:28   Brandon Jones U18MUnattached    
10330:43   Andrew Dickinson V50MUnattached    
10430:45   Eloise Walder U18WUnattached    
10530:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:59   Andrea Woodside  V40WDewsbury27:5826:0523.5 
10731:33   Ian Straker V40MUnattached    
10831:37   Kirsty Pringle V35WUnattached    
10931:47   Lisa Walder V50WUnattached    
11031:50   Sarah Minchin V55WWakefield Triathlon Club    
11131:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11231:57   Emma Ajmal V35WUnattached    
11332:03   Karen Wilkinson  V55WRoberttown30:1429:2223.9 
11432:31   Lesley Ward V45WUnattached    
11532:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11632:46   Sue Arthur V55WUnattached    
11732:47   Rahana Daji V55WUnattached    
11832:58   Robert Keegan  V60MDewsbury28:1625:3126.9 
11933:07   Aishah Azmi V35WUnattached    
12033:25   Catherine Higgins V40WUnattached    
12134:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:49   Jack Sykes U11MUnattached    
12334:50   Robin Sykes V40MUnattached    
12435:19   Tracy Chatterton V45WUnattached    
12535:32   Michelle White V45WUnattached    
12635:32   Angela Addison V45WUnattached    
12735:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:45   Rachel Crawshaw V40WUnattached    
12936:42   Stuart Ramsden V60MUnattached    
13038:25   Pauline Watson V50WUnattached    
13138:30   Yousaf Zia V40MUnattached    
13238:36   Tracey Naylor V50WTingley RunFIT    
13338:51   Aisha Sheikh V40WUnattached    
13441:17   Jane Midgley V55WUnattached    
13541:46   Kimberley Tate S30WUnattached    
13645:13   Kulsum Khan U20WUnattached    
13748:29   Amna Afzal S25WUnattached    
13849:18   Sanna Ahmed V35WUnattached    
13950:06   Jane Chapman  V50WUnattached38:4032:0730.3