Eden Project parkrun # 55 External Results
Eden Project
22 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Craig Palmer SBS30MBournemouth16:5315:38-2.2 
217:05   Jack Trevail PBS20MUnattached17:0517:055.4 
317:15   Lewis Hilton SBS25MUnattached17:1517:106.6 
417:42   Stuart Nicholas  S25MBournemouth17:0716:46-0.2 
518:07   Dan Howes  V40MPB18:0417:342.1 
618:21   James Brydon  S20MBodmin Road Runners17:2017:202.8 
718:26   Mark Deacon  S30MLooe18:0017:493.2 
818:38   Paul Sole  V35MCornwall AC17:0816:472.4 
918:49   Denzil Williams PBV45MSt. Austell18:4918:384.6 
1019:02   Bethan Gay S25WUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
1119:03   Allister Bristow  V45MErme Valley18:4717:042.2 
1219:10   Matthew Davies SBV40MAberdare Valley19:1018:575.3 
1319:12   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
1419:16   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par17:5216:310.0 
1519:18   Paul Johnson PBS30MSt. Austell19:1819:076.0 
1619:31   Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley19:1719:175.7 
1719:32   Mark Knight  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par19:3019:085.1 
1819:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:41   Amy Sole  S30WCornwall AC18:3618:126.0 
2019:47   Daniel Nott V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
2119:58   Keith Rochfort  V35MBrighton & Hove18:3717:128.6 
2220:04   Dylan Stevens  U15MNewquay & Par18:4718:305.6 
2320:08   Simon Franklin Swift  V50MErme Valley19:1219:126.8 
2420:13   Matthew Pearce  SENMUnattached19:2918:436.0 
2520:22   Damian Philp PBV35MBodmin Road Runners19:5619:507.4 
2620:23   Mathew Henderson S30MUnattached    
2720:25   Robert Wallbank  V35MSt. Austell19:5719:5710.4 
2820:36   Craig Spencer S25MUnattached    
2920:41   Benjamin Crowle  V40MBodmin Road Runners19:0319:038.8 
3020:43   Matt Hocking V45MUnattached    
3120:49   Marc Allen  V35MSt. Austell20:0620:0610.5 
3220:52   Tom Sparkes  S30MBodmin Road Runners18:5418:548.6 
3320:54   Jodie May Gauld PBS25WSt. Austell20:5420:479.8 
3420:58   Darren Vicary PBV35MSt. Austell20:5819:478.4 
3521:00   Stacie Marks PBS20WSt. Austell/Cardiff Uni21:0020:489.5 
3621:08   Adrian Hadley  V35MCumberland AC20:2819:327.0 
3721:19   Mike Hansen  V60MErme Valley20:3119:458.1 
3821:21   Emma Stephens SBS25WBodmin Road Runners21:2121:0410.4 
3921:22   Matt Ward V45MUnattached    
4021:22   Ross Lawry  V40MSt. Austell20:4119:527.5 
4121:29   Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par20:1719:327.1 
4221:33   Wim Dorssers V60MUnattached    
4321:34   David Church  V40MErme Valley20:5720:5710.0 
4421:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:38   Paul Grayston PBV55MUnattached21:2320:249.6 
4621:39   Jo Temple  S20WWestbury21:2019:395.8 
4721:40   David Callaghan V50MUnattached    
4821:46   Sam Swift PBU20MErme Valley21:4616:36-0.7 
4921:48   Mark Tregenza V45MUnattached    
5021:52   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR20:4320:368.5 
5122:03   Peter Allen  V60MNewquay RR21:4821:4811.0 
5222:11   Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners21:4721:2611.3 
5322:14   Sharon Beard PBV45WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par22:1421:5912.8 
5422:14   Pam Solomon  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC21:1020:298.0 
5522:15   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par20:3620:019.0 
5622:24   Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
5722:28   Jackie Brydon  V50WBodmin Road Runners22:1022:1012.3 
5822:29   Dino De Zorzi PBV50MSt. Austell22:2922:2914.8 
5922:32   David Gamble PBV50MUnattached22:3221:5514.3 
6022:34   Ian Temple  V50MBodmin Road Runners22:2919:456.9 
6122:36   Elysia Gregory PBS20WLooe22:2122:2114.2 
6222:37   Les Graves  V60MNewquay RR22:2322:2314.0 
6322:37   Jowan Davies  U15MAberdare Valley21:5221:1315.6 
6422:38   Brynmor Phillips PBV35MLonely Goat RC22:2921:4312.5 
6522:48   Richard Hosken  V40MUnattached19:2719:278.1 
6623:11   Trevor Vercoe  V40MUnattached22:3821:5816.9 
6723:17   Hayley Marriott PBV45WEast Cornwall23:1723:1313.8 
6823:32   Ken Summers  V65MErme Valley22:2121:5212.3 
6923:33   Joshua Smith  U15MUnattached23:0922:0712.6 
7023:35   Alison Temple  V55WBodmin Road Runners23:1121:4611.6 
7123:36   Ben Oliver V40MUnattached    
7223:41   Kate Medlicott  V50WErme Valley23:2322:0912.4 
7323:42   Alice Trevail S25WMersey-Tri    
7423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:44   Daniel Knighton S20MUnattached    
7623:45   Nick Pope V55MUnattached    
7723:57   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
7823:59   Anna Lake  U15WErme Valley23:4122:3413.1 
7924:04   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
8024:12   Nick Hill V35MUnattached    
8124:19   Dawn Spiteri PBV40WSt. Austell24:1923:5724.2 
8224:21   Kelly Woodfine-Beard  V35WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par23:3722:1611.1 
8324:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:23   Mark Grubert  V50MUnattached22:3522:3515.8 
8524:23   Mick Davison  V45MNewquay RR24:0521:5611.9 
8624:29   Ben Thompson S30MUnattached    
8724:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:31   Gerry Brant V50MUnattached    
8924:33   Jane Stephens  V50WBodmin Road Runners23:3023:3014.9 
9024:38   Michaela Hilton PBS25WUnattached24:3822:5518.0 
9124:40   Mike Kestle  V65MNewquay RR23:1022:4014.2 
9224:42   Jack Pearce U20MUnattached    
9324:43   David Hemingway V55MUnattached    
9424:45   Samuel Eccleston U15MUnattached    
9524:46   Elizabeth Bowden  V45WErme Valley23:4823:4416.7 
9624:49   Lee Williams V40MUnattached    
9724:59   Taryn Montgomery-Smith  V40WTruro/St. Austell23:3823:3818.0 
9825:01   Derek Thomas V45MUnattached    
9925:02   Simon Taylor V40MUnattached    
10025:05   Robert Cox S25MUnattached    
10125:06   Andrew Lee  U15MUnattached23:1721:3111.2 
10225:06   Olivia Ross-Bell U15WUnattached    
10325:07   Harry Stallard S20MUnattached    
10425:11   Richard Lane V45MUnattached    
10525:18   Simon Pollard V45MUnattached    
10625:20   Matthew Eccleston V45MUnattached    
10725:21   Sophie Talling  S20WNewquay RR23:3822:0813.0 
10825:22   Lisa Talling  V50WNewquay RR21:3121:3111.5 
10925:26   Helen Lawes PBV45WLooe25:2625:2617.6 
11025:35   Martin Gregory V50MUnattached    
11125:37   Daniel Varcoe S30MUnattached    
11225:37   Jeremy Harrison V55MUnattached    
11325:38   Gennara Bray  S30WSt. Austell25:1723:5416.9 
11425:40   Joanna Skyba PBV35WSt. Austell25:4025:4020.4 
11525:41   David Westaway  S30MUnattached20:5420:5420.4 
11625:42   Charlie Hill V35MUnattached    
11725:47   Scott Temple S20MUnattached    
11825:51   Shane Pomeroy S30MUnattached    
11925:55   Emma Clark  V35WLooe24:4924:3717.1 
12025:58   David Monk  V55MUnattached24:3221:3820.2 
12125:59   Lucy Hewitt  V50WNewquay RR25:3324:4217.6 
12226:12   Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
12326:16   Lindsay Lane V35WUnattached    
12426:19   Kristy Rowe  V45WSt. Austell/Lonely Goat RC25:3124:2715.5 
12526:24   Lizzie Timmins S20WUnattached    
12626:26   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
12726:41   Susan Bracher  V70WUnattached25:5625:5619.5 
12826:43   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
12926:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:53   Andy Coles V55MUnattached    
13226:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:56   Georgina Speake  V40WSt. Austell25:4425:0016.3 
13426:58   Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
13526:59   Ross Bowden S20MUnattached    
13627:03   Kirstie Maywood V50WUnattached    
13727:07   Heather Gay V60WUnattached    
13827:14   Bill Raue PBV75MUnattached27:1225:1717.8 
13927:14   Jo Harley V35WUnattached    
14027:15   Richard Bowden V55MUnattached    
14127:15   Kayleigh Reeks S30WUnattached    
14227:27   Barry Osborne  V45MPB/Newquay RR21:4720:058.2 
14327:28   Emily Canty S20WUnattached    
14427:32   Jamie Hicks S20MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
14527:36   Liesl Trudgian  U11WNewquay & Par27:1924:1220.8 
14627:38   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:0818:084.2 
14727:41   Sara Robins  S30WNewquay RR22:4522:4519.9 
14828:00   Joseph Robins S30MUnattached    
14928:02   Chris Starnes  V55MSt. Austell26:0525:5724.3 
15028:05   Jasmin Gregory U20WLooe Pioneers Running Club    
15128:15   Nigel Marshall  V45MSt. Austell24:1924:1916.4 
15228:17   Louise Cook-Davies PBV50WNewquay RR28:0624:4017.5 
15328:24   Christopher Bate V55MUnattached    
15428:33   Thomas Eccleston U18MUnattached    
15528:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15628:35   Phil Midgley V50MUnattached    
15728:36   Carl Williams V45MUnattached    
15828:40   Demelza Vague S30WUnattached    
15928:43   Michaela Trethewey V35WUnattached    
16028:46   Taran Callaghan U11MUnattached    
16128:52   Maisy Combellack U15WUnattached    
16228:53   Kate Callaghan V35WUnattached    
16328:55   Peter Combellack SBV45MNewquay RR28:5525:3022.3 
16428:56   Lynn Harvey  V65WNewquay RR27:3027:3025.1 
16529:00   Eleanor Ellison V60WUnattached    
16629:00   Becky Horton V35WUnattached    
16729:13   James Moore  U18MCharnwood27:2522:4413.3 
16829:14   Sally Bowden V55WUnattached    
16929:15   Helen Piper V45WUnattached    
17029:18   Dawn Hadfield  V50WSt. Austell28:2228:2228.0 
17129:38   Sara Dubare V35WUnattached    
17229:39   Carol Hansen  V55WErme Valley27:1625:5520.7 
17329:43   Maisie Craddock U18WUnattached    
17429:44   Morgan Bush U18WUnattached    
17529:49   Sammy Lomax S25WUnattached    
17629:51   Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:3424:0715.4 
17729:52   Jo Craddock V45WUnattached    
17829:58   Hannah Adams V40WUnattached    
17930:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:05   Bernadette Chambers S30WUnattached    
18130:06   Mark Borman S25MUnattached    
18230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18430:10   Caroline Swain S25WUnattached    
18530:15   Pauline Hubner V40WUnattached    
18630:28   Sue Trudgen V55WUnattached    
18730:29   Andy Soden V40MUnattached    
18830:32   Molly Timmins S20WUnattached    
18930:34   Benjamin Foster V35MUnattached    
19030:43   Sarah Docherty V50WUnattached    
19130:47   Chris Bagguley V45WUnattached    
19230:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:08   Eleanor Harrison S20WUnattached    
19531:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19631:11   Shawn Cullen  V40MOgmore Phoenix29:5726:4120.0 
19731:14   Chris Moore V55MUnattached    
19831:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:27   Mandy Kemp V60WUnattached    
20031:34   Josephine Jayes V55WUnattached    
20131:35   Guy Cooper V45MUnattached    
20231:38   Stacey Towner S25WUnattached    
20331:46   Samuel Watts S20MUnattached    
20431:48   Emma Rogers S30WUnattached    
20531:49   Sandra Northcott V40WUnattached    
20631:53   Joanna Collins  S30WSt. Austell23:0822:0312.6 
20732:00   Monica Patricia Bristow  V65WErme Valley30:1229:2928.8 
20832:00   Andrew Pearce V45MUnattached    
20932:05   Jacqueline Wilson V60WUnattached    
21032:23   Sarah Steed V45WUnattached    
21132:25   Theresa Williams  V60WSt. Austell31:5530:5326.6 
21232:27   Frances Taylor V40WUnattached    
21332:35   Julie Ransom  V40WOgmore Phoenix30:4728:0623.5 
21432:37   Anna Ross-Bell U11WUnattached    
21532:38   Andrew Miller V55MUnattached    
21632:38   Miles Miller U18MUnattached    
21732:39   Alastair Ross-Bell V50MUnattached    
21832:42   Jade Wall S25WUnattached    
21932:42   Liane Holt  S30WNewquay RR26:1626:1626.4 
22032:43   Ryan Marks  U18MCornwall Schs27:4124:4418.1 
22132:43   Glynn Talling  V45MNewquay RR21:4620:2110.8 
22232:44   Debbie Marshall  V40WSt. Austell25:4125:4119.0 
22332:45   Molly Moran U11WUnattached    
22432:46   Linda Taylor V60WUnattached    
22532:47   Simon Taylor V45MUnattached    
22632:47   Megan Rowe S30WUnattached    
22732:50   Claire Johnson S30WUnattached    
22832:51   Hilary Nicholas  V55WSt. Austell30:5430:4828.2 
22932:52   Nicola Hoar  V50WSt. Austell28:4428:4431.5 
23033:14   Katie Lawson S20WUnattached    
23133:24   Beckie Draper S25WUnattached    
23233:25   Caroline Harrison V40WUnattached    
23333:30   Sharon Retallick V40WUnattached    
23433:31   Fred Grassam U18MUnattached    
23533:32   Mark Grassam  V45MLooe21:0920:589.3 
23633:34   Mary Dyer  V65WPlymouth H33:2133:2130.3 
23733:40   Robin Camps V60MUnattached    
23833:42   Sarah Beeley S25WUnattached    
23933:50   Sally Ann Collings V40WUnattached    
24033:51   Karl Marks PBV50MUnattached33:5129:2925.3 
24133:54   Tori Marks  S20WNewquay & Par21:1921:1915.2 
24233:57   Jessica Manley S25WUnattached    
24334:08   Adam Walters  V35MNewquay RR33:2824:5319.4 
24434:09   Harvey Tse U11MUnattached    
24534:15   Yincent Tse  V40MClaremont26:5526:0821.5 
24634:24   Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
24734:26   Julie Elvy V45WUnattached    
24834:26   Julie Gregory  V50WLooe30:0929:5828.2 
24934:38   Mags Pope V50WUnattached    
25034:39   Sam Cornelius U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2