Warrington parkrun # 262 External Results
Warrington
22 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Tom Jervis  S25MHercules Wimbledon15:5915:41-2.9 
216:28   Brandon Quinton PBU18MBury16:2816:05-1.6 
316:30   Chris Stanford  V35MWarrington TC16:0515:55-1.3 
416:33   Dylan Stanway PBS20MNottingham Uni16:3316:14-0.8 
517:31   Paul Bagan  V40MWarrington AC17:1917:100.0 
617:56   Will Morris S20MUnattached    
717:58   Dylan Squires U18MUnattached    
818:15   Craig Vernon S25MUnattached    
918:25   Tom Battarbee S30MUnattached    
1018:50   Edward Bingham U18MUnattached    
1118:56   Jonathon Smith  S25MLymm17:0216:54-1.1 
1219:10   Stuart Berry  S30MLymm19:0818:424.5 
1319:20   Rory MacNair  V35MSwansea17:5717:578.8 
1419:28   Simon Towerzey  V40MUnattached19:0719:075.5 
1519:41   Tom Pearson S20MUnattached    
1619:48   Sean Cope S25MUnattached    
1719:50   Ben Agnew U20MUnattached    
1819:59   James Williams S20MUnattached    
1920:04   James Williams  V40MLymm18:5718:384.2 
2020:06   David Hudd SBV45MSpectrum20:0618:4512.4 
2120:07   Phil Rowen  V45MLymm19:1819:084.2 
2220:11   Ryan Leigh U15MUnattached    
2320:13   Louise Blizzard  V40WWarrington AC19:4018:286.1 
2420:16   Paul Marklove PBV35MWarrington RC20:1619:155.6 
2520:25   Sam Cooper S20MUnattached    
2620:26   Chris Lowry S30MUnattached    
2720:46   Andrew Pemberton S25MUnattached    
2820:48   Andy Cummings V40MUnattached    
2920:50   Bobbie Lomax  V40WWarrington RR20:1319:589.6 
3020:55   Richard Fontana V40MUnattached    
3120:59   Jonathan Hock SBV40MLymm20:5919:2510.7 
3221:02   James Cowley S25MUnattached    
3321:04   Paul Clayton V50MUnattached    
3421:05   Scott McCue S30MUnattached    
3521:06   Michael Smith  V50MLymm20:2820:289.1 
3621:07   Oliver Lister S30MUnattached    
3721:12   Julian Dickinson  V45MLymm20:2318:487.5 
3821:20   Helena Richardson S25WUnattached    
3921:26   Geoff Jacks V45MUnattached    
4021:27   Martyn Sollars S30MUnattached    
4121:33   Lawrence Sarkar S25MUnattached    
4221:43   Ian Davies V40MUnattached    
4321:52   Matthew Lawless SBV35MLonely Goat RC21:5220:207.6 
4422:01   Stephen Bradshaw V50MUnattached    
4522:04   Stephen Bowden  V60MWarrington RR/Northern Masters20:4120:419.1 
4622:06   Steven Pixton S30MUnattached    
4722:06   Alastair Brown V50MUnattached    
4822:07   Ben Potts S25MUnattached    
4922:08   Roberto Nerici V45MUnattached    
5022:09   Steve Postlethwaite V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5122:11   Jamie Bradbury  V40MLymm20:5420:1710.3 
5222:14   Andrew Gerrard  V50MWarrington RR21:4420:5410.6 
5322:15   Oliver Cooper U15MUnattached    
5422:17   Jake Lawley S20MUnattached    
5522:20   Luke Robison S20MUnattached    
5622:21   Joanna Robbins SBV45WWarrington AC22:2120:3311.4 
5722:36   Nigel Hinchliffe S30MUnattached    
5822:41   Conrad Morris V50MUnattached    
5922:41   Mike Hall  V55MSpectrum21:5621:3810.7 
6022:42   Alan Copeland V60MUnattached    
6122:42   Karl Sharkey V45MUnattached    
6222:44   Paul Johnson V35MUnattached    
6322:44   Mike Brady  V50MSpectrum20:4620:0710.2 
6422:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:48   Alistair Boyer V35MWesterlands Cross Country Club    
6622:50   Lucie Davies U15WUnattached    
6722:52   Darren Slater V45MUnattached    
6822:56   James Oswald V40MWarrington Triathlon Club    
6922:57   Emma-Jane Bradfield PBV50WWarrington TC22:5721:3811.2 
7022:58   Stephen Lohan  V50MUnattached21:2720:2511.9 
7123:00   Lee Norman V40MUnattached    
7223:01   Mike Womack  V40MLymm21:0521:0110.7 
7323:04   Simon Moran V50MUnattached    
7423:07   Steve Robinson V55MUnattached    
7523:07   William Bainbridge  U15MWarrington AC21:2921:2913.6 
7623:09   Alex Leigh U15MUnattached    
7723:12   Darren Roberts SBV45MWarrington RC23:1221:0918.2 
7823:13   Simon Stockman SBV50MWarrington RR23:1322:1613.2 
7923:14   Euan Lawton U11MUnattached    
8023:15   Faye Lawton  S25WWarrington AC22:0621:5411.8 
8123:17   David Hibbert S25MUnattached    
8223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:19   Matthew Wenham S30MUnattached    
8423:21   Robin Squires V50MUnattached    
8523:24   Felix Horner U11MUnattached    
8623:26   Michelle Horner  V40WLymm21:2820:169.6 
8723:26   Simon Mason V45MUnattached    
8823:29   Stella Reynolds  V45WVegan22:4122:1912.1 
8923:30   Mike McMahon  V50MWarrington RR22:2722:2715.0 
9023:31   Dave Callaghan S25MUnattached    
9123:33   Jethro Johnson S30MUnattached    
9223:36   Neil Marsh S30MUnattached    
9323:38   Mark Bell  V50MWarrington RC22:4821:159.9 
9423:39   Eleanor Walker S20WUnattached    
9523:41   Matt Deeran U18MUnattached    
9623:41   Paul Deeran V45MUnattached    
9723:41   Naomi Wilson U18WUnattached    
9823:45   Marcus Swann V50MUnattached    
9923:46   Lee Evans V45MUnattached    
10023:54   Mark Hubbard V40MUnattached    
10123:54   Alan Spencer  V55MKnowsley21:0120:418.2 
10223:55   John Harper V40MUnattached    
10323:55   Rob Smith V50MUnattached    
10423:56   Lindsay McLoughlin V35WUnattached    
10523:56   Mike Evans  V65MKnowsley/Unattached23:3223:1313.0 
10623:58   Andrew Bradley  V35MKirkby Milers23:1122:2313.1 
10724:00   Rob Loxham  V60MUnattached22:2621:4611.8 
10824:02   Georgina Walker  V40WLymm23:0421:1813.2 
10924:04   Joshua Williams U18MUnattached    
11024:10   Tarja Barnes  V45WWarrington RR23:3022:0414.7 
11124:12   Charlotte Middleton S25WUnattached    
11224:14   Martin Williams V50MUnattached    
11324:16   Christopher Lawton V55MUnattached    
11424:16   Scott Liddell  V60MSpectrum22:3020:4810.5 
11524:23   Mark Collett S25MUnattached    
11624:25   Carla Bonner S25WUnattached    
11724:28   Matthew Cleary  V40MRedway Runners22:2622:0412.7 
11824:30   Phil Belton V45MUnattached    
11924:35   Stuart Kinsey V40MUnattached    
12024:40   Qasim Mahmood U11MUnattached    
12124:41   Rory McDonald S25MUnattached    
12224:45   Stuart Galloway V45MUnattached    
12324:46   Lenka Sanislova V35WUnattached    
12424:48   Martin Wright V45MUnattached    
12524:51   William Larbey S25MUnattached    
12624:55   David Barnes  V55MWarrington RR23:5423:0712.9 
12724:56   Andrew Hitchin  V50MWarrington RC24:3424:3117.2 
12824:58   Jake Harrison U11MUnattached    
12924:58   Ian Harrison V40MUnattached    
13025:02   Les Ruddock  V65MCheshire Tally Ho Hare & Hounds Club24:1423:1814.8 
13125:03   Jeff Day  S30MNorthwich22:4422:2114.2 
13225:08   Oliver Judson S20MUnattached    
13325:08   Alex Hartland V45WUnattached    
13425:11   Dave Jones  V40MUnattached24:1823:3714.7 
13525:12   Jason Rowbottom  V50MLymm22:4522:4513.9 
13625:13   Simon Flitcroft V50MUnattached    
13725:15   Jennifer Todd-Power V50WUnattached    
13825:17   Vicki Inskip V35WUnattached    
13925:27   Thea Franklin  S25WJP Morgan24:0424:0416.4 
14025:30   Frances Kennedy V45WUnattached    
14125:31   Kieran Layfield V35MUnattached    
14225:32   Joshua Buckle U15MUnattached    
14325:32   Khalid Mahmood V50MUnattached    
14425:33   Simon Oldfield V40MUnattached    
14525:40   Malcolm Walton  V45MUnattached25:2020:1816.7 
14625:47   Frank Lavery V55MUnattached    
14725:48   Jeremy Richardson V50MUnattached    
14825:49   Chris Harrop V50MUnattached    
14925:55   Simon Ellis  V35MKirkby Milers25:1224:4617.2 
15025:58   Lynn Moseley  V55WLymm23:4422:2013.5 
15126:04   Ben Norman U15MUnattached    
15226:06   Elaine Mountford  V55WWarrington RR24:4024:2015.2 
15326:12   Simon Redfearn V60MUnattached    
15426:14   Cath Sanders V50WUnattached    
15526:18   Nathan Bower V35MUnattached    
15626:19   Alfie Barker U11MUnattached    
15726:20   Christine Hartley V55WUnattached    
15826:21   Nathan Burke U18MUnattached    
15926:22   Charlotte Sholl V45WWarrington Triathlon Club    
16026:22   James Barker U11MUnattached    
16126:23   Martin Attwood V55MUnattached    
16226:24   Geoff Read  V65MHelsby RC23:2622:0113.3 
16326:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:26   Angela Evans V50WUnattached    
16526:29   Felicia Singleton V50WUnattached    
16626:30   Anthony Smith S30MUnattached    
16726:34   Andrew Ledwith V40MUnattached    
16826:48   Dennis Yarwood  V50MSpectrum23:2923:1012.9 
16926:50   Sami Barnes U18MUnattached    
17026:52   Zoe Mann V40WUnattached    
17126:54   James Hurrell  V50MLymm23:0822:1013.2 
17226:59   Anne McGrath V55WUnattached    
17327:06   Hannah Gerrard S20WUnattached    
17427:09   Jane Chinea PBV50WLymm27:0927:0923.6 
17527:13   Mike Richards V50MUnattached    
17627:14   Vicky Taylor S25WUnattached    
17727:20   Martin Rutter V55MUnattached    
17827:21   Ian Dick V55MUnattached    
17927:22   Abbie Greenwood S20WImperial College Cross Country & AC    
18027:25   Gary Corbett V55MPennine Fell Runners    
18127:26   Darren Gibbon V50MUnattached    
18227:28   Simon Hartharn-Evans V45MUnattached    
18327:29   Terry Broadhurst V50MUnattached    
18427:33   Dave Beesley V50MVictoria Park Running Club    
18527:34   Gillian Edwards V50WUnattached    
18627:34   Joanne Marshall V45WUnattached    
18727:38   Carolyn Arber  V60WSpectrum25:5024:1919.0 
18827:39   Ian Berry V50MUnattached    
18927:40   Liz Tetley  V50WLymm25:1325:1317.4 
19027:43   Nikoletta Vilagosi V40WVictoria Park Running Club    
19127:44   John Franks V45MUnattached    
19227:45   Charlotte Clarke S25WUnattached    
19327:45   Claire Francis  V35WWarrington RC27:2226:1018.7 
19427:49   Gill Halliday V50WUnattached    
19527:53   Alison Woods V40WUnattached    
19627:55   Paula Hartharn-Evans V50WUnattached    
19727:56   Ian Gribben V35MUnattached    
19827:58   Daniel Bingham V45MUnattached    
19927:58   David Faulkner  V60MLymm22:3122:1216.2 
20027:58   Jean McGowan V50WUnattached    
20127:59   Nicola Stockman V50WUnattached    
20228:01   Cameron Aghanian U11MUnattached    
20328:02   Helen Aghanian S30WUnattached    
20428:03   Victoria Cameron S30WUnattached    
20528:04   Michelle Jacks V40WUnattached    
20628:05   Michael Barlow V50MUnattached    
20728:05   Rebecca Marsh V45WUnattached    
20828:09   Sue Beesley V55WVictoria Park Running Club    
20928:11   Siobhan MacNair  S30WSwansea24:4523:3518.4 
21028:13   Julie Thompson V55WUnattached    
21128:13   David Dean V50MVictoria Park Running Club    
21228:22   Lesley Thorpe V40WUnattached    
21328:23   Julian Walker V50MUnattached    
21428:23   Anthony Watkinson V40MUnattached    
21528:25   Joseph Muscat  V40MSunlight Runners22:0020:458.5 
21628:27   Matthew Tebay V35MVictoria Park Running Club    
21728:29   Simon Hackett  V55MLymm25:5324:2917.2 
21828:30   Stuart Cowie V45MUnattached    
21928:31   Ben Hughes U15MUnattached    
22028:33   Jason Hughes V40MUnattached    
22128:33   Sarah Harrison V40WUnattached    
22228:34   Celia Dick S20WUnattached    
22328:38   Andy Hampson V40MUnattached    
22428:40   Stephen Read  S30MUnattached27:2624:4316.9 
22528:44   Martin Cooper V50MUnattached    
22628:45   Clare McGoldrick V40WUnattached    
22728:45   Jane Scott V40WUnattached    
22828:50   Jason Mountford S30MUnattached    
22928:51   Kerrie Darbyshire V50WUnattached    
23028:51   Helen Garner V40WUnattached    
23128:52   Geoff Player V50MUnattached    
23228:57   Joe Penlington S30MUnattached    
23328:58   Charles Commins  S30MWarrington RR27:1727:1620.4 
23429:00   Andrew Wilbourn V55MUnattached    
23529:00   Martin Richardson V65MUnattached    
23629:01   Ian Williamson V55MUnattached    
23729:01   Graham Roberts V65MUnattached    
23829:02   Emma Shaw V45WUnattached    
23929:03   David Shaw V40MUnattached    
24029:05   Gerard Harwood-Barlow U15MUnattached    
24129:07   Amy Cronin V45WUnattached    
24229:07   Aidan Cronin U15MUnattached    
24329:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24429:08   Mike Carter V45MPoint Cook Runners    
24529:11   Natalie Lambeth S30WUnattached    
24629:13   Max Aldersley U11MUnattached    
24729:13   Brooke Jones S30WUnattached    
24829:17   Lindsey Davies V35WUnattached    
24929:17   Daniel Worsley U15MUnattached    
25029:19   Peter Leather V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2