Bedfont parkrun # 16 External Results
Bedfont Lakes
22 Aug 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Tim Haughian  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:3715:333.5 
218:52   Chris Hoare  V40MStragglers18:2617:5532.3 
319:15   Neil Shannon PBSENMUnattached19:1519:15  
419:18   Duncan Mallison  S30MRanelagh19:1717:023.9 
520:06   Noel Stoddart  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond16:3016:303.6 
620:16   Bradley Dovey PBS25MThames Turbo/Unattached20:1620:1615.5 
720:25   Alice Wills PBU15WWalton20:2520:2536.0 
820:26   Charlie Butler PBSENMUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
920:32   Alan Pye PBV45MRunnymede20:2319:5518.7 
1020:34   Adam Burke SBV50MThames Turbo20:3420:1632.2 
1120:34   Ian Charlton  V45MRunnymede19:5518:226.6 
1220:39   Vincent Howley  V40MStragglers19:2119:2116.7 
1320:39   Stephen Annett SBV50MStragglers20:3920:3536.0 
1420:42   Noel Hall  V45MHillingdon/Veterans19:1818:5030.7 
1520:50   Tony Marsh  V40MUnattached20:3818:1028.5 
1621:01   Dominic Stammers PBSENMUnattached20:1519:5936.0 
1721:24   Keith Mein SBV60MUnattached21:2421:0836.0 
1821:38   Mark Thomas  V45MWalton21:2021:0733.7 
1922:19   Stephen Hitchcock  V35MRunnymede20:5020:2021.2 
2022:36   Iain Mathieson-Blake  V35MUnattached21:2120:4334.8 
2122:43   Richard McChesney  V40MStragglers19:1119:0925.2 
2222:47   Rosie Adams PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:4722:4736.0 
2322:48   George Elms PBU15MHalliford21:3019:2532.9 
2422:53   Caroline Clark PBSENWKingfisher Tri22:5322:53  
2522:58   Robert Cummins  SENMUnattached22:1322:13  
2623:04   George Thomas  U18MWalton17:4617:4636.0 
2723:10   Paul Martingell  V50MRanelagh22:0022:0032.5 
2823:10   Patricia Mclaren PBV35WUnattached23:1022:4432.7 
2923:10   Alan Zreik PBSENMUnattached22:5022:5033.7 
3023:38   Stephen Eaton  U18MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
3123:41   Toni Callen  V35WUnattached22:4121:1716.1 
3224:00   James Wicks  SENMUnattached23:2120:0813.1 
3324:05   Steven Cherrill  SENMUnattached23:5023:50  
3424:13   Bruce Mclaren  V40MUnattached19:4518:487.2 
3524:19   Paul Sheldrick PBV35MUnattached24:1924:19  
3624:51   Charlotte Elms PBU15WHalliford24:2723:3436.0 
3724:57   Ian Cockram  V40MUnattached24:0321:3714.7 
3825:13   Heather Martin-Dye  S25W26.222:0820:4423.0 
3925:13   David Bell  S30MRanelagh19:4018:3416.2 
4025:24   Zoe Gavars PBSENWUnattached25:2222:1336.0 
4125:30   Martin Chambers  V35MUnattached24:1223:0725.7 
4226:00   Jim Stephenson  V50MThames Hare & Hounds24:0624:0622.6 
4326:01   Peter W Brown  V55MUnattached23:5423:4236.0 
4426:12   Nicky Johncock PBV50WRunning 4 Women26:1226:1228.7 
4526:24   Guy Adams U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC    
4626:51   Ben Alexander Williams  U15MHalliford23:3623:3636.0 
4727:05   Mark De La Perrelle PBV35MUnattached26:1926:19  
4827:13   Nigel Swain  V45MUnattached26:1325:3636.0 
4927:28   Ian Hills PBSENMUnattached27:2827:28  
5027:36   Richard Kenington  V55MTring RC27:0126:3634.1 
5127:54   Phillip Chapman PBV45MUnattached26:3026:30  
5227:55   Louise Jennifer Jones PBV45WUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
5328:03   Bradley Welsman  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2521:2536.0 
5428:47   Philip Ireland  SENMUnattached25:5525:55  
5529:23   Kristie Sellar  SENWUnattached27:3127:3136.0 
5629:38   Emma Louise Keane  SENWUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
5729:48   Lola Kusimo PBSENWUnattached29:4429:4436.0 
5830:25   Mark Francom PBSENMUnattached30:2528:0433.2 
5931:31   Sue Varga SBV40WEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor29:0229:0236.0 
6032:06   Carol Paton PBV50WRunnymede31:3629:4628.3 
6133:29   Danny Grigg  U18MUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
6233:40   Eloise Williams  U15WHalliford30:3230:3236.0 
6334:49   Samantha Mercer PBV35WUnattached34:4834:48  
6434:50   Steven Mercer PBV35MUnattached34:5034:50  
6535:52   Clive Welsman V40MHalliford Colts Runners    
6641:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached