Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
26 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Jonathan Tipper  V35MKent15:3415:34-2.3 
215:49   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine15:2715:27-2.0 
315:53   Conor Kissane-Wood  SENMThames Valley15:2215:22-2.4 
415:57   Vanrisch McLean SBSENMSouth London15:5715:5318.2 
516:01   Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMKent15:2115:21-2.1 
616:05   Andy Bond  V45MDulwich15:5215:47-1.8 
716:13   Joe Elliott PBSENMHerne Hill15:5515:55-0.2 
816:19   Joe Toomey SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni16:1916:17-0.6 
916:21   Dominic Smith PBSENMHighgate16:2116:21-1.5 
1016:28   Joe Branch PBSENMWycombe16:2816:28-1.3 
1116:30   Jack Ramm PBSENMDulwich16:0216:02-1.2Click your Clock logo
1216:31   Ian Kenton SBV35MRanelagh16:3116:210.3 
1316:32   Mohammed Ismail SBV35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans16:3216:06-0.4 
1416:34   Oscar Bell  U20MWare Joggers/UCL16:2616:26-0.3 
1516:44   Nick Gold SBV45MHighgate/Heaton16:4416:132.0 
1616:46   Stephen Davies SBV45MDulwich16:4616:360.5 
1716:50   Tim Powell PBSENMSerpentine/Australia16:2716:270.3Click your Clock logo
1816:51   Tom Pollard PBSENMFulham16:5116:511.1 
1916:55   Mark Mckeown  V35MColchester H16:5316:530.1Click your Clock logo
2016:56   Sam Duggan PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:5616:561.3 
2116:58   Tom Curtis  V40MFulham/Unattached16:4816:480.8 
2217:00   James Wallace SBV40MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:0016:451.1 
2317:01   Kevin Fini  SENMHarrow16:4516:450.1 
2417:02   Stuart MacDougall  V35MFulham16:3816:24-1.1 
2517:11   Jonathan Scott  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:1216:12-1.1 
2617:21   Andy Waterman  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:0816:591.6 
2717:24   Milan Misak  SENMSerpentine/Czech Republic16:4716:340.6 
2817:25   Russell Ashford  V35MHighgate16:2716:270.5 
2917:29   Andrew Snook  V35MStragglers17:2216:532.5 
3017:31   Nick Wood  V40MWinchester17:3017:302.4 
3117:36   Robbie Cox  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:2416:020.4 
3217:37   Christophe Pannelay V40MUnattached    
3317:38   Ben Griffiths SENMUnattached    
3417:39   Richard Taylor  V40MSerpentine17:2916:452.7 
3517:40   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner16:5516:55-0.1 
3617:42   Niamh Brown  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni17:1717:173.1 
3717:44   Alexander Lake SBSENMClapham Chasers17:4417:212.8 
3817:45   Jim Ashworth-Beaumont  V50MSerpentine17:4017:141.7 
3917:46   Terry Booth SBV50MGuildford & Godalming17:1717:171.0Click your Clock logo
4017:53   Ian Lilley  V45MDulwich17:4517:232.8 
4117:57   Zoe Doyle PBV40WWycombe/Veterans17:5717:572.7 
4217:58   Andrew Han PBV35MFulham17:5817:583.6 
4317:59   Shaun Mann PBV45MCity of Norwich17:3517:352.8 
4418:00   Eric Dol  SENMHerne Hill17:4317:431.4 
4518:02   Tim Copley  V40MKent17:3317:332.7Click your Clock logo
4618:03   Dan Schofield  SENMCheltenham17:2617:201.6 
4718:05   Stuart Brown  V40MFulham17:5417:542.8 
4818:05   Andrew Mcarthur  SENMGuernsey17:2017:201.5 
4918:07   Paul Kelly SENMUnattached    
5018:10   Paul Collyer  V45MDulwich17:5317:533.5 
5118:12   Tim Larke  V45MStowmarket17:3017:303.9 
5218:15   Des Crinion  SENMDulwich17:4317:393.0 
5318:16   Andy Green SBV55MTeam East Haddon17:5617:552.2 
5418:21   Dom Fiore  V45MCambridge H18:0918:093.2 
5518:23   Ryan Hall SENMUnattached    
5618:25   Martin Carmack  V45MSerpentine18:1117:413.6 
5718:26   Craig Purle PBV35MVegan18:2618:264.1 
5818:28   Gordon Berry SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers/Crowborough18:2817:514.5 
5918:30   Michael Bridgeland  V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London18:1716:234.2 
6018:39   Mark Halls  V55MBrighton & Hove17:5316:573.2 
6118:41   David Hall SBV50MDartford H18:4116:315.7 
6218:43   Neil Bull  V40MWare Joggers18:3318:044.3 
6318:44   Pete Crockford SBV60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans18:4417:125.3Click your Clock logo
6418:48   Andrea Spaccatrosi SBV45MHighgate18:4817:526.4Click your Clock logo
6518:53   Eric Paul SBV55MOrion18:5316:554.7 
6618:53   Moritz Lindhorst SENMUnattached    
6718:54   Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers18:3318:333.3 
6818:54   Anto Dudgeon PBV40MUnattached18:5418:546.9 
6918:55   John Cosstick SBV40MUnattached18:5518:213.6 
7019:01   Nelson Wandasiewicz V40MUnattached    
7119:02   Tom Hadfield V45MUnattached    
7219:08   David Mason  V45MArena 8018:5318:443.6 
7319:10   Ross Unknown V35MDulwich Runners    
7419:11   Rene D'Hulst V45MUnattached    
7519:12   Matt Eglen SENMUnattached    
7619:13   Shaun Melvin PBV35MWest 418:5518:554.5Click your Clock logo
7719:13   Jonathan Monk SBV50MGuildford & Godalming19:1317:415.1 
7819:14   David Haydon PBV35MUnattached19:1419:147.9 
7919:16   Steven Kerin  V35MDunstable19:1519:157.7 
8019:19   Rob Cope SBV45MDulwich19:1917:596.7 
8119:19   Jonathan R Haynes  V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix18:2118:213.7 
8219:21   Ashley Clifford  SENMFulham18:5718:577.6 
8319:23   Susan McDonald  V50WSouth London/Veterans18:3218:324.0Click your Clock logo
8419:27   Daniel Witt PBV40MSevenoaks19:2719:276.1Click your Clock logo
8519:28   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers18:3018:304.3 
8619:30   Thomas Trotzier  V40MTri London19:0219:029.3 
8719:30   Vincent Neyton V40MUnattached    
8819:34   Tristan Dolphin V40MUnattached    
8919:37   Richard Pratt PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3719:378.9 
9019:38   Alistair Harwood SENMUnattached    
9119:42   Mark Roberts V40MUnattached    
9219:45   Tuvshen Morgan U20MUnattached    
9319:45   Jack Henderson PBSENMFulham19:4519:458.7 
9419:46   Mark Slater  V50MUnattached19:0119:017.2 
9519:47   Julian Russell  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:0617:384.5 
9619:49   Daniel Perry V45MUnattached    
9719:52   Caitlin Lloyd SENWLewes AC    
9819:55   Robert Dunbar PBV40MUnattached19:5519:559.9 
9920:00   Philip Davies PBV35MIlford20:0020:007.5 
10020:02   James Moor  V40MUnattached18:4618:465.5 
10120:06   Joel Rosen SENMUnattached    
10220:06   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London19:5819:426.9 
10320:06   Joe Wrigglesworth SENMUnattached    
10420:08   Gary Blackman SBV45MHorley Harriers19:4919:465.9 
10520:09   Oliver Tindale SENMUnattached    
10620:12   Alex Jeffreys SBV40MSerpentine20:1218:247.3 
10720:13   Alastair Maher  V40MSerpentine/Australia19:3419:057.2 
10820:15   Shaun Messenger SENMUnattached    
10920:16   Robert Pooles V40MUnattached    
11020:17   Casper Morris PBV45MTunbridge Wells20:1720:178.5 
11120:18   Aaron Blakey V45MUnattached    
11220:18   Craig Parker SENMUnattached    
11320:19   Saul Harris SBV45MTunbridge Wells20:1918:576.9 
11420:20   Adam Coals PBV35MIlford19:4919:497.0 
11520:21   Aimee Billington SBV40WWoking20:2119:516.4 
11620:22   Matthew Baddeley  V35MUnattached19:4419:447.8Click your Clock logo
11720:28   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans19:5119:517.3 
11820:30   Kevin Hughes  V40MVegan20:2620:268.0Click your Clock logo
11920:32   Filipe Cardoso PBV40MLondon Heathside20:2020:208.5 
12020:37   Mark Korinek V45MUnattached    
12120:38   Emily Reichert  V35WLondon Heathside20:3720:258.9 
12220:39   Shaun Billing  V50MBrighton & Hove20:1316:546.7 
12320:39   John Scott  V35MSerpentine19:1517:189.4 
12420:40   Simon Smith V35MUnattached    
12520:40   Gunnar Pruessner V45MUnattached    
12620:41   Laura Vincent  V35WDulwich20:3620:369.6Click your Clock logo
12720:41   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine20:1419:486.5 
12820:42   David Brewer V50MUnattached    
12920:46   Haydn Jenkins SENMUnattached    
13020:49   Sebastien Flesch V45MUnattached    
13120:55   Conall Noonan SENMUnattached    
13220:57   Ben Turner V45MUnattached    
13320:57   Christopher Wood SENMUnattached    
13420:58   Barry Maksymczuk V40MUnattached    
13521:03   Alexandre Pehe V35MUnattached    
13621:07   Thomas Rive V40MUnattached    
13721:09   Richard Jones SENMUnattached    
13821:13   Scott Ridley SENMUnattached    
13921:13   Sten Rognes V45MUnattached    
14021:16   Stephen Aikin  V50MRanelagh21:1420:4510.4 
14121:17   Adam Collins SENMUnattached    
14221:24   Edward Lush SENMUnattached    
14321:28   David Hall V50MCivil Service SC    
14421:29   Nicholas Moloney V40MUnattached    
14521:31   Emily Coblence SENWUnattached    
14621:32   Corentin Bouzac SENMUnattached    
14721:34   John Hopper  V50MDacorum & Tring20:4919:25 8.4 
14821:38   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
14921:39   Emma Dodds  SENWGreenwich Tritons21:1521:158.9 
15021:41   Sybille Schorm V40WUnattached    
15121:49   Ciaran Clarke SBSENMLondon FrontRunners/Ireland21:4321:3711.0Click your Clock logo
15221:52   Neil Cooley V55MUnattached    
15321:54   Charlie Horne SENWUnattached    
15422:00   Robert Ferguson  V35MThames Valley20:5318:588.9 
15522:09   Serge Tchangue V35MSerpentine    
15622:12   Matthew Lelii SENMUnattached    
15722:16   Simon Lee SENMUnattached    
15822:18   Jose Fraga V45MUnattached    
15922:21   Alexander Stroup V40MUnattached    
16022:22   Yvonne Linney  V45WEaling Eagles21:3020:5310.7 
16122:26   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County21:1818:4711.0 
16222:27   Rob Suddaby PBV35MBarnet21:3721:379.6 
16322:28   Holly Peters SENWUnattached    
16422:30   Martin Aslan V40MUnattached    
16522:33   Ken Willis V45MClapham Chasers    
16622:35   Katey Ross SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge22:3522:06 30.6 
16722:37   Jackie Wastell SBV55WLondon Heathside22:3720:1811.8 
16822:38   Ian McCarthy SBV60MCambridge H22:1921:2810.7 
16922:40   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
17022:44   Oneil Allen V40MCivil Service SC    
17122:49   Dave Downing V55MUnattached    
17222:50   Hugh Howard V55MUnattached    
17322:52   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans22:3421:0811.7 
17422:55   Katrina Chandler V35WUnattached    
17523:03   Mark Muffett V60MCrystal Palace Fun R    
17623:04   Peter Mabin V35MUnattached    
17723:12   Ronald Ang SENMUnattached    
17823:22   Andy Bickerstaff SBV55MRanelagh/Cirencester23:2216:4314.4 
17923:26   Matthew Truman-Smith SENMUnattached    
18023:30   Ros Tabor  V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans23:0920:1014.0 
18123:31   Stephen Davies  V60MMansfield23:0517:4810.9 
18223:34   Osmair Luiz V55MUnattached    
18323:39   Samantha Hutt V35WUnattached    
18423:41   Christopher Wilson V55MUnattached    
18523:44   Nicola Phelan SBV45WEaling Eagles23:4422:2015.7 
18623:47   Nick Culliss V45MUnattached    
18723:48   Chris Conlon V45MRuislip Running Club    
18823:54   Bill Fraser  V65MHailsham/Eastbourne23:3018:2613.4 
18923:56   Andrew Hales SENMUnattached    
19023:59   Louisa Hopper PBV45WDacorum & Tring23:5923:5914.6 
19124:01   Lindsey Mackay SENWUnattached    
19224:06   Emma Cannings PBV40WSerpentine22:5322:5314.7Click your Clock logo
19324:16   Maggie Statham SBV65WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans24:1621:3814.1 
19424:16   Katherine Brown SENWUnattached    
19524:21   Wim Tromp V60MUnattached    
19624:22   Tomasz Kurpiel V35MUnattached    
19724:24   Archie Lipyeat SENMUnattached    
19824:25   Oliver Mathai  V65MBritish Airways24:0724:0715.6 
19924:25   Catherine Jeremiah SBV35WLondon Heathside/Australia24:2518:2811.3 
20024:27   Joseph O'Flynn V45MUnattached    
20124:30   Heather Oakley SENWUnattached    
20224:31   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WSerpentine/Veterans23:4620:4315.6 
20324:43   Jonny Hawkins SENMUnattached    
20424:54   Johannes Pausch SENMUnattached    
20524:56   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley24:2520:3715.4 
20624:58   Andrew Murray  V65MDulwich/Veterans24:4018:3715.6 
20724:59   Natalie Hall  V40WQueens Park21:4021:4014.2 
20825:12   Jason Brown SENMUnattached    
20925:15   Serge Groff V55MUnattached    
21025:17   Carol Aikin  V55WRanelagh24:5224:1715.7 
21125:30   Laure Champeix-Aslan V40WUnattached    
21225:31   Kevin McLellan SBV65MSerpentine24:3622:1817.7Click your Clock logo
21325:33   Denny Jicheva SBSENWFulham25:3324:3519.1 
21425:42   Jennifer McGill SENWUnattached    
21525:51   Michael Jefferies  V70MDragons (Leeds)25:4722:2117.8Click your Clock logo
21626:12   Allan Stringer SENMUnattached    
21726:13   Suksun Hutangkabodee V40MUnattached    
21826:14   Vivienne Foster V45WCrystal Palace Fun R    
21926:15   Kathleen Horsman  V60WBedford H25:4320:19 21.3 
22026:17   Laura Postlethwaite SENWUnattached    
22126:19   Jason Hill V45MUnattached    
22226:20   Paul Konan SENMUnattached    
22326:38   Sam Dalton SENMUnattached    
22426:41   Rhonda Moon V50WUnattached    
22526:42   Anne Bennett SBV50WSerpentine26:4223:1121.9 
22626:51   Clare Davies SENWUnattached    
22726:51   Nicola Smith PBV45WHorsham Joggers26:5126:5114.7 
22826:51   Andrew Mitchelson  V50MBrighton & Hove23:1921:42 10.9 
22926:56   Jim Druce V50MUnattached    
23027:13   Paul Cocklin SBV55MWare Joggers27:1323:5317.8 
23127:19   Joe Horsman  V60MBedford H22:3121:2620.5 
23227:27   Camilla Allwood  V60WSerpentine26:3226:3220.8 
23327:37   Ceri Morgan V50MUnattached    
23427:47   Liz Ellerton V60WUnattached    
23527:55   Katie Murray PBV35WEaling Eagles27:5527:5524.2 
23627:57   Francesca Germana SENWUnattached    
23727:58   Molly Wray SENWUnattached    
23827:58   Leonard Apps V55MUnattached    
23928:00   Jane Hughes V40WVegan Runners    
24028:16   Chloe Simons SENWUnattached    
24128:18   Lani Teshima V55WUnattached    
24228:34   Ziluo Zhang SENMUnattached    
24328:39   Abi Sayers SENWUnattached    
24428:47   Alun Nash  V55MLondon Heathside22:4121:1012.1 
24528:47   Jolanta Lewicka PBV35WEaling Eagles28:4728:4721.8 
24628:52   Phil Kelvin  V65WSerpentine27:1121:0022.7 
24728:54   Richard Olivey V35MUnattached    
24829:00   Mckinley Williams V60MUnattached    
24929:03   Cliff Collins  V80MVeterans/Ireland27:5125:2821.8 
25029:05   Tessa Kelly V65WUnattached    
Page: 1 2