Peterborough parkrun # 287 External Results
Peterborough
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Isaac Ellard  U18MEye16:3515:590.3 
216:49   Simon Fell  V40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:4616:230.0 
317:23   Neon Obrien S20MUnattached    
417:28   Phil Martin  V35MPeterborough16:2016:06-1.8 
517:30   Michael Moore  V45MHelpston/Nene Valley16:5316:220.0 
617:46   Chris Limmer  S30MGrantham RC/Hinckley17:2317:000.9 
717:49   Stephen Thompson  V50MKettering/Eastern Masters17:2817:241.8 
818:03   Scott Meadows PBV35MBushfield18:0316:490.4 
918:14   Joseph Reindel PBU15MNene Valley18:1417:522.3 
1018:20   James Sadlier SBV40MPeterborough18:2016:550.3 
1118:22   Daniel Snipe  V35MPeterborough/Ramsey18:0916:482.7 
1218:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:36   Chloe Finlay PBS25WPeterborough/Royal Air Force18:1718:174.6 
1418:46   Wayne Bradley  V45MEye18:4318:334.4 
1518:48   Matthew Stevenson U18MEye Community Runners    
1618:54   David Stunell  V40MEye17:3617:277.7 
1719:01   Lewis Wiles  U15MPeterborough18:5218:524.9 
1819:01   Dustin Braband S25MUnattached    
1919:11   Simon Parkes  S30MNene Valley18:4518:365.8 
2019:21   Sachin Bhattarai S20MUnattached    
2119:21   Mark Pereira  V35MBushfield18:4118:254.6 
2219:32   David Christian V35MUnattached    
2319:45   Oliver Gobbi V35MUnattached    
2419:48   Sarah Caskey  S25WPeterborough/Bangor Uni19:2118:596.4 
2519:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:54   Paul Baxter  V55MBushfield19:1919:196.2 
2719:58   Jason English PBV45MKettering19:5819:106.0 
2820:08   Sam Folkes S25MUnattached    
2920:10   Alexander Martin S25MUnattached    
3020:11   Ella Robinson  U18WNene Valley18:5818:584.1 
3120:21   Andrew Robson  V50MNene Valley19:4119:364.9 
3220:23   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley19:5219:346.7 
3320:30   Ron Searle  V65MKettering19:5519:198.9 
3420:35   Vaidas Janusas S25MUnattached    
3520:36   Natasha Martin PBS30WKettering20:1219:356.6 
3620:44   Jannis Koulman U15MRyston Runners AC    
3720:47   Terry Smith V50MUnattached    
3820:50   Gary Fulton S30MUnattached    
3920:53   Mark Devine  V45MYaxley19:3219:328.9 
4020:54   Steve Allpress  V35MBushfield20:3320:118.8 
4121:02   Mark Law S30MUnattached    
4221:08   Lola Fletcher PBU15WNene Valley21:0821:088.0 
4321:16   Craig Allison S25MUnattached    
4421:17   Joshua Wiles PBU11MPeterborough21:1721:177.6 
4521:18   Sadie Boor PBV45WWerrington21:1821:1810.5 
4621:19   Richard Washbrooke V40MUnattached    
4721:21   Darrin Adams V50MUnattached    
4821:21   Barry Warne  V55MNene Valley20:1619:107.5 
4921:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:35   Neil Fenton S30MUnattached    
5121:35   David Spurle  V35MHuntingdonshire20:3920:399.7 
5221:36   Christopher Northern V35MUnattached    
5321:37   Lauren Rose S30WUnattached    
5421:39   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington19:5719:437.3 
5521:40   Andrew McCann V45MUnattached    
5621:43   Ben Garfield U15MUnattached    
5721:46   Ryan Ingram U11MUnattached    
5821:47   Matthew Bennett V35MUnattached    
5921:48   Phil Neacy V35MUnattached    
6021:50   Nathaniel Clifford  U11MNene Valley21:2620:358.2 
6121:51   Ben Wright U18MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
6221:51   Justin Morrison V45MUnattached    
6321:52   Alex Devine U18MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
6421:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:58   Tracey Barnes PBV50WEye21:4321:3413.3 
6622:10   Tom Spencer V35MUnattached    
6722:14   Sam Pettitt S30MUnattached    
6822:15   David Ardron V55MUnattached    
6922:17   Sophie Watson S25WUnattached    
7022:18   Jay Belham S25MUnattached    
7122:21   Nigel Taylor  V50MCorby21:0920:279.3 
7222:36   Charlie Elmer S20MUnattached    
7322:37   Lorenzo Slaw S30MUnattached    
7422:38   Mark Terry  S25MUnattached19:5919:599.4 
7522:41   Chris Hannon V55MUnattached    
7622:43   Marc Horner V35MUnattached    
7722:44   Nigel Sunman V60MUnattached    
7822:44   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
7922:48   Marcel Ichim S30MUnattached    
8022:50   Wendy Gooding V55WUnattached    
8122:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:52   Colin Campbell S30MUnattached    
8322:57   Chris Parker S30MUnattached    
8422:59   John Thorpe V50MUnattached    
8523:04   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley22:1321:4511.8 
8623:10   Albert Koulman V45MUnattached    
8723:12   Jade Watson S25WWerrington Joggers    
8823:15   Tony Wellington V50MUnattached    
8923:18   Martin Thorpe V50MPACTRAC    
9023:19   Andy Burrows V45MUnattached    
9123:20   Stefano Bonvini V35MUnattached    
9223:22   Richard Moisey  V50MUnattached21:4421:099.3 
9323:24   Sam Doughty U18MUnattached    
9423:35   Luke Clifford V45MUnattached    
9523:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:45   David MacFarlane V55MUnattached    
9823:45   Tim Hunt  V50MNene Valley22:2119:3911.2 
9923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:49   Andy Savage V55MUnattached    
10123:50   Andrew Grounds V35MUnattached    
10223:51   Katy Chan U20WWerrington Joggers    
10323:52   Nicholas Jackson S25MUnattached    
10423:53   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
10523:53   Megan Turner S20WUnattached    
10623:54   Ian Swift V50MUnattached    
10723:56   Jason Meredith V40MUnattached    
10823:57   Mark Sheldon PBV40MRamsey23:5722:2412.0 
10923:59   Nikunj Patel V50MUnattached    
11024:00   Simon Northcott V40MUnattached    
11124:01   Aidan Mitchell V35MUnattached    
11224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:03   Thomas Allan S25MUnattached    
11424:04   Daniel Penniston S30MUnattached    
11524:05   Terry Fone  V75MEye23:4421:4314.7 
11624:07   Josh Stevens V35MUnattached    
11724:12   Jamie Lysek V40MUnattached    
11824:15   Mark Bell V35MUnattached    
11924:18   Gareth Marshall V40MUnattached    
12024:18   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley21:5120:5611.2 
12124:20   Joseph Bennett U20MUnattached    
12224:21   Tony Chapman V50MUnattached    
12324:21   Ian Starr V45MUnattached    
12424:24   Kimberley McConnell-Wilson U15WUnattached    
12524:25   Lucy Shaw-Loan U15WUnattached    
12624:26   Daniel Hayes S30MUnattached    
12724:28   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering22:3721:3114.0 
12824:29   George Webb U15MUnattached    
12924:30   Michelle Cooper  S30WBushfield23:1521:3414.7 
13024:31   Charlotte Edwards  V40WBushfield23:3323:3315.4 
13124:32   Nino Pucacco V55MUnattached    
13224:33   David Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
13324:38   Giri Bhandari V45MUnattached    
13424:39   Debbie Montague V45WWerrington Joggers    
13524:42   Emma Figures SBS30WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds24:1719:0610.9 
13624:43   Richard Vater  V45MKettering22:2422:2413.7 
13724:45   Adam Wright V35MUnattached    
13824:47   James Fawcett S25MUnattached    
13924:49   Tom Owen S30MUnattached    
14024:49   Krystian Czaplicki S30MUnattached    
14124:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:55   Ben Simpson S25MUnattached    
14324:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:56   Rod Chapman V70MUnattached    
14624:57   Kathy Shaw V45WUnattached    
14724:58   Andrew Knights V60MUnattached    
14824:58   Gina Crane  V40WYaxley20:3620:218.2 
14924:59   Eddie Murphy  V55MKettering24:0522:3713.0 
15025:00   David Armstrong SBV40MBushfield25:0024:5520.7 
15125:02   Jonathan Larwood V50MUnattached    
15225:04   Abigail Branston U18WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
15325:05   Alan Wilson V35MUnattached    
15425:05   Georgia Catherine Hill  SENWEast Anglia Uni24:1923:2615.8 
15525:06   Cheryl Allibone  V45WStamford24:2723:5115.2 
15625:07   David Draycott V35MUnattached    
15725:09   Cheryl Jenner  V35WBRJ Huntingdon23:2622:5517.0 
15825:13   James Drury V40MUnattached    
15925:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:16   Vera Bordacs V40WUnattached    
16125:17   Harry Jacobs U18MUnattached    
16225:17   Alfie Baker U15MUnattached    
16325:18   Jonathon Broderick V35MUnattached    
16425:19   Paul Miller V50MUnattached    
16525:23   Kayleigh Draper S25WUnattached    
16625:26   Sarfaraaz Zahid S30MUnattached    
16725:27   Nikki Higgins V50WUnattached    
16825:27   Mark Evans  V45MYaxley21:5819:4912.5 
16925:28   Nick Hornsby V45MUnattached    
17025:28   Gemma Toogood S30WSweatshop Running Community    
17125:31   S Clifford V45WUnattached    
17225:32   Joanne Campbell V35WRun Mummy Run    
17325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:33   Andrew Donnell V40MUnattached    
17525:35   Peter Ridley  V70MEye22:2722:1813.2 
17625:36   Theresa Slater V55WUnattached    
17725:41   Martin Hilton  V60MPeterborough24:3423:2817.2 
17825:41   David Still V55MUnattached    
17925:42   Christopher Walker V40MUnattached    
18025:43   Vanya Guina V35WUnattached    
18125:44   Ian Bennett V35MUnattached    
18225:47   Les Henson V60MUnattached    
18325:47   Gary Parr  V50MEye22:1221:5518.8 
18425:48   Dan Quigley V40MUnattached    
18525:49   Andrew Flatters V55MUnattached    
18625:49   Andy Harding  V45MThorney24:4622:4017.8 
18725:52   Jim Fell  V70MWerrington23:3823:0017.7 
18825:52   Rob Coles  V50MYaxley24:1622:3817.2 
18925:54   Shirley Frost V45WUnattached    
19025:54   Sarah Lambert V50WSweatshop Running Community    
19125:54   Mick Martin V50MUnattached    
19225:55   Luke Harding  U18MThorney25:2525:0018.4 
19325:55   Frank Mulhall V50MUnattached    
19425:56   Kirsten Hackett V35WUnattached    
19525:56   Soloman Eames U18MUnattached    
19625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:00   Renuka Gunasekara V50MUnattached    
19826:02   Laura Whale  S20WWerrington24:2323:1718.0 
19926:02   Sebastian Goold U15MUnattached    
20026:04   Nick Goold V50MUnattached    
20126:07   Mike Halcomb V40MUnattached    
20226:08   Sigita Cesnauskaite S30WUnattached    
20326:08   Georgina Atkins V35WUnattached    
20426:09   Lynn Thompson PBV45WUnattached25:3425:2619.0 
20526:09   Philip Savage  V60MBushfield25:0023:5717.3 
20626:12   Paul Frost V50MUnattached    
20726:12   Joanna Green V40WUnattached    
20826:13   Ian Harding V55MUnattached    
20926:14   Ian Bridges V55MUnattached    
21026:16   Rachel Stone  V40WBushfield25:1424:0119.9 
21126:17   David Towns V65MUnattached    
21226:17   Stewart Clarke V40MEye Community Runners    
21326:18   Nina Koulman  U18WRyston24:2723:1614.5 
21426:20   Margaret Mulholland  V50WKettering24:1021:4918.2 
21526:24   Yvonne Lee V40WUnattached    
21626:27   Susan Williams SBV45WYaxley25:3625:1617.3 
21726:29   Edward Elkin U15MWerrington Joggers    
21826:30   Caroline Chan V50WWerrington Joggers    
21926:30   William Grooby U15MUnattached    
22026:32   Jo Wellings V45WUnattached    
22126:35   Harry Friend U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
22226:39   Caitlin Mitchell U15WUnattached    
22326:39   Mike Blackledge  V45MBushfield21:4921:4912.7 
22426:40   Anna Devine SBV40WYaxley26:4025:1924.0 
22526:43   Kevin Moriarty  V60MEastern Masters25:2124:4520.3 
22626:49   Megan Ellershaw V40WEye Community Runners    
22726:51   Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield24:1223:1517.5 
22826:52   Paul Atherfold  V45MBushfield23:4821:0917.9 
22926:53   Antony Osborne V45MUnattached    
23026:55   Peter Brantom  V65MPeterborough25:4822:4620.5 
23127:00   David Richmond  V60MEye26:3521:4118.2 
23227:04   Daniel Milton S30MUnattached    
23327:06   Taniela Koto V35MUnattached    
23427:10   Matthew Thompson V35MUnattached    
23527:12   Helen Bowers V50WUnattached    
23627:17   Dave Warner S30MUnattached    
23727:17   Jenny Warner S30WUnattached    
23827:18   Daniel Adcock U18MUnattached    
23927:23   Stephen Fakelman V55MUnattached    
24027:24   Jay Langdon  V50MBushfield23:5023:2120.8 
24127:25   Julie Simpson V50WUnattached    
24227:25   Olga Barannikova V35WUnattached    
24327:30   Paul Wilks V40MUnattached    
24427:39   Tahir Usman  S30MBushfield26:2124:0521.8 
24527:42   James Leeman V35MUnattached    
24627:44   Craig Richmond V45MUnattached    
24727:47   Daniel Barannikov U11MUnattached    
24828:00   Sean O'Driscoll  V55MBushfield25:5123:1814.4 
24928:03   Elliot Richmond U15MUnattached    
25028:03   Stephen Howard V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2