Rosliston parkrun # 143 External Results
Rosliston
15 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire17:4015:443.7 
218:47   Tom Bradley  S25MHatton Darts RC17:3117:311.6 
319:10   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.8 
419:22   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4817:433.2 
519:49   Maisie Trueman PBU15WBurton19:4919:497.0 
620:35   Kevin Purser  V40MChesapeake20:0319:377.0 
720:51   Matt Doran V45MUnattached    
820:52   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
920:58   Paige Barker  U15WBurton20:5520:557.7 
1021:02   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
1121:11   Rob Stephenson V50MUnattached    
1221:13   Thomas Cole S20MWarwick University AC    
1321:15   George Eccleston S25MUnattached    
1422:04   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
1522:43   Rebecca Gentle S30WUnattached    
1622:47   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:0310.2 
1722:54   Olivia Mair S20WUnattached    
1823:15   Mark Halsey S25MUnattached    
1923:16   Phil Daws  V45MDerby TC21:4220:3212.1 
2023:21   Rowan Marsland V35MUnattached    
2123:34   Matthew McCullock  V35MUttoxeter22:0521:3611.2 
2223:41   Owen Ford U15MUnattached    
2323:53   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2112.6 
2424:03   Mark Hedges  V45MBurton21:4220:3311.7 
2524:05   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson  U15WBurton23:2023:2013.4 
2624:08   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:1412.6 
2724:11   Toby Hedges  U15MBurton22:4622:4614.7 
2824:15   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
2924:20   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
3024:42   David Shakeshaft V55MUnattached    
3124:43   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
3224:45   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached23:1122:3511.9 
3324:52   Helen Kirkby S30WUnattached    
3424:52   Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0414.5 
3524:55   Amanda Hedges  V45WBurton24:2424:0214.9 
3624:57   Simon Garbett V45MUnattached    
3725:02   Dave Farrow S30MUnattached    
3825:03   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
3925:05   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
4025:11   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
4125:23   Rachelle Hudson V45WUnattached    
4225:25   Val Naylor  V75WSutton-in-Ashfield24:0722:1016.5 
4325:28   Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
4425:36   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
4525:44   Arthur Webb V65MUnattached    
4625:49   Nathan Cole S25MUnattached    
4725:50   Jessica Williams S25WUnattached    
4826:10   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
4926:13   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached25:2823:2917.5 
5026:29   Grace Hedges  U15WBurton25:1125:1116.6 
5126:36   Charlotte Hancox U20WUnattached    
5226:38   Nick Baldwin  S25MLonely Goat RC26:0122:1412.4 
5326:43   Sam Hancox V50WUnattached    
5426:53   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
5526:59   Lindsay Limb V60WUnattached    
5627:00   Ben Cant S25MUnattached    
5727:01   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
5827:02   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
5927:17   Lindsay Short V45MUnattached    
6027:20   Aleks Frost U18MUnattached    
6127:24   Pawel Bach V50MUnattached    
6227:26   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
6327:27   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
6427:36   Teresa C Levien V55WUnattached    
6527:42   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.4 
6627:51   Jenna Shaw  V35WBadgers26:3525:3119.1 
6727:51   David Douglas V40MUnattached    
6828:05   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
6928:33   Lisa Edwards S30WUnattached    
7028:33   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1820:2115.0 
7128:35   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
7228:57   Toni Hirst  S25WVegan26:5826:5821.2 
7328:58   Michelle O'Neill V40WUnattached    
7429:00   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3320.5 
7529:01   Oliver Rawlins S20MUnattached    
7629:11   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
7729:16   John Franklin  V60MHatton Darts RC28:1325:0920.0 
7829:24   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
7929:25   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8029:34   Ralph Huthmacher  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:3422:0515.0 
8129:35   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
8229:41   Malcolm Davenport  V55MUnattached28:2922:4723.7 
8329:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8429:45   Richard Catlin V40MUnattached    
8529:47   Rachel Mair V45WUnattached    
8629:55   Stephan Salt S30MUnattached    
8730:17   Fran Allen V40WUnattached    
8830:27   David Frost V50MUnattached    
8930:31   Jonathan Hovers V50MUnattached    
9030:31   Kate Hovers V55WBrecon Triathlon Club    
9130:57   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
9231:05   Tracey Lambert  V45WHatton Darts RC29:3028:0121.7 
9331:15   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
9431:18   Geoffrey Cann V65MUnattached    
9532:26   Julianne Walters V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9632:47   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:5829:3525.9 
9732:59   Carolyn Trueman V50WUnattached    
9833:01   Louise Parker V45WUnattached    
10033:07   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
9933:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10133:17   Clare Keighley  V60WWashlands31:5831:5826.9 
10233:18   Amelia Bendall S20WUnattached    
10333:22   Angela Burns V60WUnattached    
10433:32   Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
10533:48   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10634:27   Joy Lacey V55WUnattached    
10734:34   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire32:4428:1529.0 
10834:45   Joanne Ferriday V45WUnattached    
10935:03   Megan Hadland U15WUnattached    
11035:05   Paula Rawlins V45WUnattached    
11136:04   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
11236:06   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2529.2 
11338:00   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
11438:06   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
11538:31   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
11638:44   Jenny Farmer V60WUnattached    
11738:50   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4031.8 
11838:51   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached30:1926:5527.5 
11939:25   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
12039:27   Daniel Towns  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4815.1 
12139:28   Sarah Barker PBS30WWashlands39:2839:2835.6 
12240:48   Helen Harrell V50WUnattached    
12342:30   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
12443:23   Thea Kwiatkowski U11WUnattached    
12543:23   Bethan Kwiatkowski V40WUnattached    
12645:12   Daniel Stubbs U11MUnattached    
12745:12   Emma Stubbs V35WUnattached    
12845:16   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
12945:19   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
13047:37   Margaret Grahamslaw V60WUnattached    
13147:40   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:5127:2531.1 
13247:41   Sarah Langford  V40WWashlands34:2530:2634.5 
13348:29   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
13451:56   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
13552:10   Adrian Roberts V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13652:17   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
13752:18   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club