Oxford parkrun # 365 External Results
Oxford
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Donal Foley S25MRaheny Shamrock AC    
218:09   Jack Goodwin U18MUnattached    
318:11   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4117:381.4 
418:40   Oliver Watson SBS20MRotherham18:4018:216.2 
518:43   Jose Martinez S30MUnattached    
618:47   Andrew Humphrey  S20MBurnham17:3917:341.1 
718:57   Alex Bekele  S25MKidlington17:3217:325.5 
819:16   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:3816:381.3 
919:19   Harry Richards PBU15MOxford City19:1918:484.4 
1019:20   Simon Myers PBV40MKidlington19:2018:053.0 
1119:24   Wongani Mwanza  S25MOxford Brookes Uni18:5118:324.4 
1219:24   Jay Varney S25MUnattached    
1319:32   Nicholas Boyd S30MUnattached    
1419:35   David Watkinson V50MUnattached    
1519:38   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:3218:326.5 
1619:38   Graham Hope  V35MKidlington17:0316:53-0.4 
1719:39   Melanie Wood S30WUnattached    
1819:43   Thomas Rolfe  U18MUnattached18:5318:143.9 
1919:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:56   Scott Aspley  U18MOxford City19:4819:177.6 
2119:59   Thomas Williams S25MUnattached    
2220:16   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
2320:22   Martyn Webb V35MUnattached    
2420:25   David Zimmer S25MUnattached    
2520:28   Sophie Carter  V35WWoodstock/Veterans18:4518:335.6 
2620:29   Hugo Day S30MUnattached    
2720:30   Emily Georgiades S20WUnattached    
2820:34   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
2920:35   Mike Healey V40MUnattached    
3020:48   James Rutland  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:3319:496.4 
3120:51   Zb Szaj V35MUnattached    
3221:03   Adam Kelly S25MUnattached    
3321:05   Tom Preskett V40MUnattached    
3421:09   Chris Miller S30MUnattached    
3521:12   Oliver Pooley V45MUnattached    
3621:14   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:3220:207.8 
3721:18   Dave Reynolds S30MUnattached    
3821:20   James Thomas-Kusek U15MUnattached    
3921:22   Tom Garrod  V50MWitney20:1118:0110.4 
4021:26   Julian Money V50MUnattached    
4121:27   Eshan Race U15MUnattached    
4221:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:31   Matt Reeves S25MUnattached    
4421:32   James Messer  V45MHeadington19:2319:115.9 
4521:38   Andrew Warne V55MUnattached    
4621:46   Mark Franks  S30MSweatshop20:3520:359.4 
4721:52   Jack Allen S25MUnattached    
4821:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:56   Chris Pearson S30MUnattached    
5021:59   Adrian Vetta V45MUnattached    
5121:59   David Scott S25MUnattached    
5222:01   Mary Muers V35WUnattached    
5322:02   John Clargo  V50MHeadington19:2919:299.4 
5422:06   Simon Constantine SBV45MUnattached22:0620:1714.4 
5522:07   Olly Jefferis V40MUnattached    
5622:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:12   Tori Wells  SENWBanbury21:4021:3711.3 
5822:16   Tim Lund V60MGoodGym    
5922:19   Henry Cowls U18MUnattached    
6022:22   Jeremy Howick V45MUnattached    
6122:25   Ahmed Al-Hassan V50MUnattached    
6222:33   Helen Close  S30WHyde Park Harriers20:3220:3212.0 
6322:36   Brian O'Gorman V50MUnattached    
6422:37   Dominic Harrington U15MUnattached    
6522:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:38   Neil Edwards  V55MBearbrook20:2420:018.8 
6722:38   Sarah Green  S30WThame21:2119:586.8 
6822:38   Chris Moffett V55MUnattached    
6922:42   Susie Power  S30WHeadington21:4321:439.9 
7022:47   Charlotte Sugden  S25WHeadington20:5220:5210.7 
7122:47   Fawei Geng V45MUnattached    
7222:50   Freddie Nicholson U18MUnattached    
7322:50   Alex Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
7422:56   Massimo Ghirardani V45MUnattached    
7522:57   Lucy Garrod  V50WWitney22:3421:5213.9 
7622:58   Graham Le Good  V65MWitney20:5720:169.5 
7723:00   Gerald Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
7823:02   Max Baldock U18MUnattached    
7923:02   Arthur Baldock U15MUnattached    
8023:06   Huw Williams  V55MHook Norton22:2421:2912.5 
8123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:15   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington20:4019:478.1 
8323:19   Andrew Graham  V55MUnattached22:1022:1013.2 
8423:20   Shaun MacKen V50MUnattached    
8523:21   Matthew Cuyes S25MUnattached    
8623:28   Rick Latham V55MUnattached    
8723:35   Morten Lennholm  V55MHeadington23:2023:0213.7 
8823:37   Jeremy Steel S30MUnattached    
8923:37   Venetia Lipscombe S25WUnattached    
9023:38   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
9123:39   Andrew Ferrier SBV50MCranleigh23:3921:4912.5 
9223:40   Nick Pagett V50MUnattached    
9323:42   Matthew Johnson V60MUnattached    
9423:42   Angie Nuttall PBV45WBearbrook23:4223:4215.9 
9523:50   Duncan Green  SENMUnattached20:3619:075.6 
9623:53   Kevin Minns V50MUnattached    
9723:57   Mohsin Badat PBS30MHeadington23:0119:577.3 
9823:59   William Potts  U15MOxford City20:5720:5710.4 
9924:01   Tim Wraith V50MUnattached    
10024:02   Gwilym Davies  S30MUnattached22:3322:2313.4 
10124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:07   Rosie Cowls U15WUnattached    
10324:07   Steve Cowls  V55MHeadington/Oxford City20:4720:479.0 
10424:14   Michelle Reid  V35WHeadington21:2420:4210.2 
10524:15   Alex Langford S30MUnattached    
10624:17   Chris Potter V35MUnattached    
10724:17   Vicente Grau Colomer V45MUnattached    
10824:24   David Harbottle V50MUnattached    
10924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:30   Jonathan Marks  V55MEynsham22:1421:5312.2 
11124:30   Aidan Hampton S25MUnattached    
11224:36   Tom Wilde V35MUnattached    
11324:37   Andy Stevens V50MUnattached    
11424:41   Clive Woods V60MUnattached    
11524:45   Eugene Donskikh V55MUnattached    
11624:45   Sarah Waters  S25WUnattached23:4822:4212.7 
11724:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:52   Paula Robinson  V50WBearbrook23:2321:3112.9 
11924:54   Peter Garrod V50MUnattached    
12024:59   Jeremy Langrish V35MUnattached    
12125:03   Nicholas Langrish U15MUnattached    
12225:06   Antony Hey V50MUnattached    
12325:10   Sam Hinton S25MUnattached    
12425:16   Sam Snell  SENMOxford Tri22:1820:4313.9 
12525:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:24   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
12725:26   Matthew Stacey U15MUnattached    
12825:27   Florianne De Boer S25WUnattached    
12925:29   Emma Dashwood V45WUnattached    
13025:30   William Fitzgerald U18MUnattached    
13125:34   Peter Furnivall V60MUnattached    
13225:35   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
13325:35   Lara Hayward V35WUnattached    
13425:37   David Meredith V50MUnattached    
13525:38   Brenda Kelly V45WUnattached    
13625:38   Maria Ordovas-Montanes S25WUnattached    
13725:39   Nicholas Phipps U15MUnattached    
13825:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:42   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
14025:43   Jo Aldhouse V50WUnattached    
14125:44   Alex Gwilliam S30MUnattached    
14225:50   Stephen Ball V45MUnattached    
14325:54   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
14425:58   Lizzie Collins  V40WUnattached24:5324:1815.7 
14525:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:08   Phoebe Coleman PBU18WGreat Milton26:0824:3213.3 
14826:12   Miranda Creswell V55WUnattached    
14926:13   Jill Grey V60WUnattached    
15026:14   Jane Warne V50WUnattached    
15126:18   Martin Palmieri SBV45MRedway Runners26:1823:5016.0 
15226:22   David Cheung V45MUnattached    
15326:23   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
15426:25   Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
15526:28   Steve Rendell V45MUnattached    
15626:31   Katie David V55WUnattached    
15726:32   Sadie Paige V60WUnattached    
15826:34   Andrew Wright V60MUnattached    
15926:36   Emma Lamont SBU18WGreat Milton26:3625:4125.0 
16026:37   Damian Hegarty V45MUnattached    
16126:41   Katja Alcock V40WUnattached    
16226:45   Bob Pomfret V55MUnattached    
16326:54   Mary Harrington U11WUnattached    
16426:55   Michael Harrington V45MUnattached    
16526:57   Fee Shelley V55WUnattached    
16627:00   Alistair Myers V45MUnattached    
16727:03   Richard Hughes V50MUnattached    
16827:08   Heather Boagey S20WUnattached    
16927:10   Lennard Lee  V35MHeadington21:2521:1012.8 
17027:14   Scarlett Tomes S20WUnattached    
17127:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:16   Paul Bowness V55MUnattached    
17327:19   Colleen McGregor S30WUnattached    
17427:20   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
17527:22   Ansie Landsberg V35WUnattached    
17627:28   Jan Ponsford V50MUnattached    
17727:31   Tim Sorrell V40MRebel Runners Nottingham    
17827:33   Caitlin Sorrell V40WSweatshop Running Community    
17927:36   Daniel Stott V35MUnattached    
18027:38   Samuel Wilson U15MUnattached    
18127:39   Emma Parsons V45WUnattached    
18227:40   Marion Couldrey SBV55WUnattached27:4027:1122.2 
18327:40   Kevin Wilson V40MUnattached    
18427:42   Valerie Houillon V55WUnattached    
18527:43   Salih Gungor V55MUnattached    
18627:43   Hermeet Cross V40WUnattached    
18727:46   Judith Le Good  V60WWitney26:2225:2419.2 
18827:47   Rob Langham V45MUnattached    
18927:48   Garry Phipps V55MUnattached    
19027:51   Lucy Myers V45WUnattached    
19127:54   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
19227:56   Maxwell Ingham U11MUnattached    
19327:57   David Ingham V40MUnattached    
19428:02   Sorcha Mulligan S25WUnattached    
19528:04   Sally Baden V55WUnattached    
19628:06   Robert James  V55MUnattached26:1623:2218.5 
19728:11   Lisa Culleton V35WUnattached    
19828:16   Charles Fox V50MUnattached    
19928:16   Sarah Colgan V40WUnattached    
20028:18   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
20128:25   Lisa Buckley S30WUnattached    
20228:26   Ian Cox V60MUnattached    
20328:27   Kamran Ramzan U18MUnattached    
20428:29   Kulai Kaadaan V45MUnattached    
20528:30   Simon Jennings  V40MUnattached26:0124:4718.9 
20628:34   Ian Bingham  V50MUnattached26:3124:1120.7 
20728:38   Richard Clarke  V50MHeadington27:5324:0522.0 
20828:39   Christine K V35WUnattached    
20928:40   Chris McEvedy V55MUnattached    
21028:43   Emma E Carter-Biggs  V45WHeadington27:2926:0320.2 
21128:44   Kevin Biggs V45MUnattached    
21228:45   Catherine Rees-Lay V45WUnattached    
21328:45   Tabitha Greenhow PBU18WGreat Milton28:4528:4525.1 
21428:45   Christine Fenning V35WUnattached    
21528:49   Pauline Bradley V55WUnattached    
21628:54   Lucy Y Davenport U18WUnattached    
21728:59   Sheila Gascoigne  V60WEynsham27:5926:4521.2 
21829:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:03   John Stobbs V60MUnattached    
22029:04   Joanne Sumner V40WUnattached    
22129:05   Kristie Pickersgill S30WUnattached    
22229:09   Bavidra Raj S20WUnattached    
22329:11   Thalia Carr  V55WKidlington27:0326:2220.4 
22429:17   Olivia Jordan U15WUnattached    
22529:18   Andy Jordan V50MUnattached    
22629:24   Allen Fatimaharan S30MUnattached    
22729:26   Harriet Brinton SBV35WHeadington29:2626:3721.3 
22829:26   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:1323:1316.8 
22929:38   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
23029:43   Katie Rhymes V35WUnattached    
23129:44   Nik Roberts  V40MEynsham24:4823:0413.3 
23229:48   Jonny Atkins V50MUnattached    
23329:50   Anna Marshall V50WUnattached    
23429:54   Theo Baldock U15MUnattached    
23529:55   Ed Baldock V45MUnattached    
23629:57   Jonathan Ray  V50MUnattached23:4822:0515.5 
23729:57   Ellie Grace Ray  S20WUnattached28:4925:3622.7 
23829:57   Sharon Stroud  V45WAbingdon27:1723:2821.6 
23930:07   Anthony Hooper V55MUnattached    
24030:13   Claire Lewis V40WUnattached    
24130:30   Diane Wilkinson V55WUnattached    
24230:34   Val Jonas V55WUnattached    
24330:35   Josie Jackson U20WUnattached    
24430:43   Lisanne Schut S25WUnattached    
24530:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:55   Lynne Patmore V55WUnattached    
24731:04   Anne Devine V50WUnattached    
24831:08   Kate Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
24931:15   Heather Talbot  V35WKidlington29:2728:5723.6 
25031:32   Matthew Hipkin V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2