Heaton Park parkrun # 437 External Results
Heaton Park
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Byron Edwards PBV40MBury16:3816:12-0.8 
217:20   Ian Carruthers  V35MUnattached16:3716:24-0.4 
317:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:41   Joshua Dutton  U18MSalford H17:3517:190.8 
518:13   Martin Greenwood  SENMUnattached17:3117:312.5 
618:16   Tim Kennedy SBV35MSale Harriers Manchester18:1616:52-0.1 
718:31   Chris McCarthy V45MUnattached    
818:49   Rick Solman SBV40MBury18:4917:584.9 
918:50   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors18:0017:553.0 
1018:52   Marlow Upton  S25MManchester YMCA18:3218:134.0 
1119:01   Dave Dodd V40MUnattached    
1219:27   Stephen Bonney  V45MBolton18:3418:343.7 
1319:34   Adam Biscomb S30MUnattached    
1419:41   Jake Heap SBSENMUnattached19:2317:475.8 
1519:46   Mike Sharkey  V60MMiddleton19:2018:275.2 
1619:48   Alex Colbeck S25MUnattached    
1719:49   Matty Taylor U18MUnattached    
1819:57   Tim Knowles  V50MChorlton18:2818:285.7 
1920:03   Sarah Thomas S25WUnattached    
2020:10   Jonathan Sacks  V40MSalford H19:0617:514.6 
2120:15   Leo Cain  V40MMiddleton18:5618:565.0 
2220:20   Conor Tyndall S30MUnattached    
2320:23   Stephen Delaney V35MUnattached    
2420:30   Ethan Redmond U20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
2520:32   Rick Anderson V35MUnattached    
2620:36   Katie Geelan  V45WBury19:4819:057.2 
2721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:08   Molly Ralphson SBV40WBarlick FR21:0820:0010.0 
2921:09   Matthew Garside S30MUnattached    
3021:09   Jamie Ryan  S25MUnattached19:2418:354.8 
3121:15   Dick Gorst V50MHowgill Harriers    
3221:16   Samuel Parker S25MUnattached    
3321:17   Andy James Fowler  V50MStockport20:4719:338.1 
3421:17   Leon Szymanski V55MUnattached    
3521:18   Grant Mynott S25MUnattached    
3621:19   Christopher Hill  V35MRochdale H21:0018:4511.0 
3721:21   Victoria Osten S25WUnattached    
3821:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:23   Andrew Bruce S25MUnattached    
4021:23   Ivor Phillips V35MUnattached    
4121:26   Mark Bailey S25MUnattached    
4221:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:31   Ian Walsh V40MUnattached    
4421:32   Zoe Round S25WUnattached    
4521:33   Alan Colin Harold Snelson V45MUnattached    
4621:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:40   Michael Connaughton  V40MPrestwich19:2719:277.3 
4821:42   Antony Mills V45MUnattached    
4921:46   Darren Hodkinson V45MUnattached    
5021:48   Rory O'Donnell S30MUnattached    
5121:49   Nicole Howarth S30WUnattached    
5221:50   David Rudman V45MUnattached    
5321:50   Matthew Brocklehurst V35MUnattached    
5421:51   Sarah Martin V35WLove the Run    
5521:56   David Marr  V45MNene Valley21:0121:0110.2 
5621:57   Adam Smith U15MUnattached    
5722:04   Alexander Dochery S25MUnattached    
5822:06   Luke Davenport U18MUnattached    
5922:09   Michael Holden V45MUnattached    
6022:13   Josh Duncan  U20MEast Cheshire22:0519:3111.2 
6122:17   Brian Thomas V50MUnattached    
6222:19   Peter O'Donnell S30MUnattached    
6322:20   Peter Tasker V35MUnattached    
6422:21   Peter Whelan  V45MUnattached18:5018:506.3 
6522:25   Paul Davenport V50MUnattached    
6622:29   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached22:0419:3814.0 
6722:31   Lewis Whittaker S20MUnattached    
6822:35   Clair Martin V40WPrestwich AC    
6922:37   Chris Duncan V40MUnattached    
7022:40   Simon Phillips  V45MUnattached22:1720:3411.9 
7122:43   David Turner S30MUnattached    
7222:49   Tom Thackway S30MUnattached    
7322:52   Tony Pockney V50MUnattached    
7422:55   Adam Young S30MUnattached    
7522:57   Angela Oldham  V65WEast Cheshire21:2521:2413.7 
7623:01   Gary Walker V55MUnattached    
7723:03   Adam Stirling  S30MRoyton22:4821:2710.3 
7823:04   Martin Bradshaw  V40MUnattached22:3022:0010.6 
7923:04   Gary Rostron  V50MUnattached22:5521:5612.2 
8023:05   Chris Greenall  V45MBurnden22:3219:5511.3 
8123:08   Lee Ogden  V40MUnattached22:4821:159.3 
8223:09   Jack Turnbull S25MUnattached    
8323:10   Steve Hamer V60MRadcliffe AC    
8423:11   Matthew Cole S25MUnattached    
8523:13   Jeremy Parrett V50MUnattached    
8623:17   Adam Hall S30MUnattached    
8723:19   Andrew Henderson U18MUnattached    
8823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:25   Anthony Rogers V45MUnattached    
9123:35   Ste Pilkington V55MUnattached    
9223:37   John Lisiuk V50MUnattached    
9323:38   Philip Gerrard V35MUnattached    
9423:39   Craig Pearson S25MUnattached    
9523:39   Michael Whittles V55MUnattached    
9623:40   George Bennett  S25MUnattached22:2021:3914.9 
9723:47   Linda Ann Leyland  V55WUnattached23:1522:0813.3 
9823:54   Alison Dale  V45MBury23:5122:5314.3 
9923:56   Simon Rogers  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:2220:309.6 
10023:57   Orys Seniuk  V60MSalford H22:4321:3013.8 
10124:00   Chris Hart V45MPrestwich AC    
10224:01   James Crawley V35MUnattached    
10324:03   Martin Cregan S25MUnattached    
10424:04   Helen Hyde V50WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
10524:05   Rebecca Hawthornthwaite S25WUnattached    
10624:08   Neil Fletcher SBV50MUnattached23:5221:2517.0 
10724:10   Susan Wheeldon V45WUnattached    
10824:13   Catherine Butler SBV35WUnattached24:1321:1811.3 
10924:20   M Nazir S30MUnattached    
11024:21   Stephen Sayers V45MUnattached    
11124:28   Andy Moss S25MUnattached    
11224:29   Joanne Chase  S30WUnattached23:1123:1117.2 
11324:34   Jacinta Yates PBV40WUnattached24:3424:1015.5 
11424:34   Elizabeth Guirguis  V40WPrestwich22:5822:5814.6 
11524:37   Simon Yates V50MUnattached    
11624:37   Sarah Horridge S30WUnattached    
11724:39   Edward Hitchin  V70MBury/Northern Masters23:4121:2413.9 
11824:41   Richard Gofton V50MUnattached    
11924:44   Simon Oconnor V45MUnattached    
12024:47   Ian Bentham PBSENMUnattached24:4724:4719.0 
12124:48   Mark Hyde V45MUnattached    
12224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:53   Christopher Fletcher  S30MRadcliffe24:0122:1317.4 
12424:54   Michael Jones V50MUnattached    
12524:55   Victoria O'Brien V35WBolton United Harriers & AC    
12624:56   Simon Parkinson V45MUnattached    
12724:57   Shoab Uddin V40MUnattached    
12824:58   Peter Lorenzini V35MUnattached    
12924:59   Rakesh Chamba V35MUnattached    
13025:03   Terence Beesley  V60MUnattached24:4122:3115.9 
13125:07   James Pointon V50MUnattached    
13225:07   Stuart Driskill  V70MUnattached24:1120:5516.0 
13325:20   Evvie Feingold V45WUnattached    
13425:21   Adam Broadbent S30MUnattached    
13525:22   Adam George Jennings U18MUnattached    
13625:22   Alison J Allerton  V45WPrestwich21:3020:5714.5 
13725:23   Gayle Gerrard  V45WBurnden24:0823:3013.7 
13825:28   Alan Lacey SBV50MUknetrunner24:2221:138.8 
13925:29   Angela Hanily  V45WUnattached25:1424:3216.5 
14025:30   Libby Worsley  SENWUnattached24:3123:3915.7 
14125:31   John Fisher V35MUnattached    
14225:32   John Atkinson V60MUnattached    
14325:35   Paul Walters V40MUnattached    
14425:35   Jack Moss U15MUnattached    
14525:40   Michael Dawson S30MUnattached    
14625:41   Arthur Warren V65MUnattached    
14725:43   Jasmine Emslie V40WUnattached    
14825:44   Justin Jones V45MUnattached    
14925:47   Carly Bocock S30WUnattached    
15025:49   Cormac Whitely U11MUnattached    
15125:49   Edward Corcoran V45MUnattached    
15225:54   Brianne Turner  S25WBury24:3723:5818.7 
15325:55   Jimmy Kola-Abodunde S20MUnattached    
15425:56   Simone Pressman V35WUnattached    
15525:56   Paul Latham V50MUnattached    
15625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:00   Steve Mcclellan  V50MUnattached24:5722:5218.4 
15826:02   Lisa Miles V45WLittleborough Runners    
15926:03   Sarah Cross S30WUnattached    
16026:08   Jeff Dawson V55MUnattached    
16126:11   James Flett S30MUnattached    
16226:12   Garry Alexander V50MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
16326:13   Helen Berry  S30WPrestwich21:2121:2114.8 
16426:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:19   Helen Veitch  V60WUnattached25:3525:0418.5 
16726:20   Glyn Williams  V50MSalford H20:5819:377.8 
16826:21   Janet Hardwick  V55WUnattached25:3524:3318.2 
16926:23   Terry Keating  V45MUnattached23:2223:0313.0 
17026:25   Stuart Rogerson  V60MUnattached24:3723:0816.3 
17126:29   Colin Clarke V50MUnattached    
17226:32   James Jones V50MUnattached    
17326:37   Kathryn Leary V45WUnattached    
17426:38   Mark Hulse V50MUnattached    
17526:38   Derek White  V65MUnattached24:3723:5016.6 
17626:39   Tony Walker V50MUnattached    
17726:39   Lynn Coyle V50WUnattached    
17826:40   Jane Pendlebury V50WUnattached    
17926:40   Ian Birch V45MUnattached    
18026:41   Rana Din V55MUnattached    
18126:43   Liz Hodgkinson  S25WPrestwich24:0423:3915.9 
18226:44   Craig Brooks V40MUnattached    
18326:44   Alan Mcenteggart  V50MUnattached26:1025:1317.0 
18426:45   Aaron Pearson S30MUnattached    
18526:48   Eden Whiteside S20WUnattached    
18626:51   Nigel Milligan V45MUnattached    
18726:52   Hex Salfjord V65MUnattached    
18826:54   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
18926:56   Emily Greening-James S20WUnattached    
19026:57   Bill Waterhouse V60MUnattached    
19126:59   Chris Telford V50MUnattached    
19226:59   Andrew Whitehead V55MUnattached    
19327:00   Scott Russum V50MUnattached    
19427:17   Stephanie Caldwell  V60WUnattached26:4826:0819.9 
19527:19   Alison Vidler  V50WRadcliffe25:5424:0918.6 
19627:19   Mubashir Akram V40MUnattached    
19727:20   Peter Henderson  V65MBury25:5325:3817.0 
19827:21   Nicola Strapps V45WUnattached    
19927:23   Julie Senior  V45WUnattached25:2921:2522.3 
20027:25   Peter Cooper V45MUnattached    
20127:25   Sarah Howarth S25WUnattached    
20227:26   Olivia Téa Whittaker U11WUnattached    
20327:26   Mel Smith  V65MUnattached25:0923:3616.2 
20427:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:32   Peter Malone V65MUnattached    
20627:34   Louise Gorton V50WUnattached    
20727:35   Terry Pothin V35MUnattached    
20827:35   John Sweeney V55MUnattached    
20927:36   Pauline Mc Gowan V55WUnattached    
21027:40   Daria Wlochowska S25WUnattached    
21127:43   Daniel Jackson S20MUnattached    
21227:45   Steve Jarvis V60MUnattached    
21327:46   Cameron Ashton V45MUnattached    
21427:49   Tracey Patterson  V40WUnattached27:0425:3220.2 
21527:53   Amy Ward  SENWUnattached24:1024:1017.6 
21627:54   Carol Margaret Ratcliffe V60WUnattached    
21727:56   Debbie Alexander V50WUnattached    
21827:56   Haleema Punnu S20WUnattached    
21927:57   Mohammed A Tayyab S30MUnattached    
22027:58   Jonathan Brown  V50MUnattached25:2822:2117.7 
22127:58   Andrew Whale V40MUnattached    
22227:59   Wilson Hildebrando  SENMUnattached26:2524:1719.0 
22327:59   Alan Medwell V55MUnattached    
22428:01   Steve Whitworth V60MUnattached    
22528:03   Szymon Wlochowski S25MUnattached    
22628:06   Lyndsey Callear V35WUnattached    
22728:11   Eddie Edwards V50MUnattached    
22828:11   Helen Round  SENWUnattached27:2124:5520.1 
22928:17   George Porter S25MUnattached    
23028:18   Mike J Nolan  V55MUnattached25:5723:1219.2 
23128:19   Bash Ali V45MUnattached    
23228:21   Martina Antalova V35WUnattached    
23328:23   Stephen Spencer V55MUnattached    
23428:24   Rob England V55MUnattached    
23528:25   Robert Vidler U20MUnattached    
23628:26   Liz Ince S20WUnattached    
23728:28   Adele Cihlar V45WBritish Military Fitness    
23828:28   Joseph Cihlar U15MUnattached    
23928:29   Harry Ballantyne V55MUnattached    
24028:29   Eleanor Roberts U18WUnattached    
24128:30   Phil Roberts V45MUnattached    
24228:31   Suzanne Hall S30WUnattached    
24328:32   Joanna Connor V60WRammy Runners    
24428:32   Grace Choi S25WUnattached    
24528:32   Luke Holden S30MUnattached    
24628:34   Katie Parker  SENWUnattached27:2525:3216.8 
24728:40   Alison Whitehead V55WBritish Military Fitness    
24828:40   Ian Feingold V50MUnattached    
24928:41   Andrew Robert Wilson V55MUnattached    
25028:43   Claire Ferguson V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2