Newbury Border League
Guildford
3 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:43Max Stevens U15MBracknell AC1.8 
216:01Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
316:43Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming0.4 
416:54Max Passingham U15MGuildford & Godalming4.9 
516:58Ben West U15MWaverley4.5 
617:23James Garner U15MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
717:29Anuchaa Hynes U15MMaidenhead7.3 
818:03Christopher Baker U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
918:13Joshua Pope U15MMaidenhead18.3 
1018:24Michael Naisby U15MGuildford & Godalming13.4 
1118:32Ben Golding U15MWoking7.1 
1218:37Kay Davies U15MGuildford & Godalming7.2 
1319:02Ben Poole U15MHaslemere Border  
1419:05Harry Shrimpton U15MMaidenhead22.7 
1519:40Isaac Wong U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
1619:47Freddie Downes U15MWaverley22.5 
1719:57Ethan Towers U15MMaidenhead26.7 
1820:19Oscar Abrahamson U17MMaidenhead27.2 
1920:22Callum Nicoll U15MMaidenhead21.5 
2020:46Luke Stanton U15MCamberley7.7 
2120:48Adam Czarnomski U15MMaidenhead17.5 
2221:20Dylan Jones U15MBracknell AC18.9 
2321:28Joshua Loveday U15MHaslemere Border28.2 
2422:51George Broadhead U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:06James Dargan U13MCamberley0.1 
211:29Henry Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
311:33James Hayward U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
411:49Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley5.4 
511:55Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley6.4 
611:58Luca Hamblen U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
712:04Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
812:07Harry Quinn U13MWaverley19.6 
912:11Oscar Bailey U13MBracknell AC5.1 
1012:18Luka Discombe U13MWaverley7.8 
1112:21Jacob Pearce U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
1212:27Kingsley Prahl U13MHaslemere Border18.7 
1312:37Oliver Moffat U13MHaslemere Border  
1412:45Adam CanningsU13MWaverley Harriers  
1512:56William Wilson U13MCamberley8.5 
1613:00Nate Holloway U13MAldershot, Farnham & District22.1 
1713:06Fulton Ashworth U13MCamberley12.1 
1813:12Benjamin Everingham U13MCamberley10.2 
1913:17Harry Hudson U13MWoking9.5 
2013:22Ben Mendum U13MHaslemere Border10.6 
2113:27Samuel Robinson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.5 
2213:30Colm McLoughlin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.7 
2313:37Arun Mendum U13MHaslemere Border12.8 
2413:38Joel Lawrence U13MReigate Priory13.6 
2513:39James Palmer U13MBracknell AC18.8 
2613:41Harrison Taylor U13MCamberley26.4 
2713:41Kian Hooker U13MGuildford & Godalming13.7 
2813:48Edward Broadhead U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
2913:49Finlay Potter U13MAldershot, Farnham & District18.9 
3013:50Ryan De Ruijter U13MCamberley10.4 
3113:57Stanley Wyatt U13MHaslemere Border  
3214:12Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming8.8 
3314:29Archie Ellis U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
3414:45Jack Passingham U13MGuildford & Godalming12.0 
3515:06James LockU13MHaslemere Borders  
3615:09Yahya Samara U13MGuildford & Godalming  
3715:09Joseph Norman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
3815:14Daniel Chapman U13MMaidenhead22.2 
3917:31Henry Curno U13MMaidenhead33.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:16Ben LucasU11MBracknell AC  
25:25Daniel OrbellU11MYoung Athletes Club  
35:33Jack AmosU11MBishopsgate School  
45:33Matthew WellingerU11MCleves School  
55:36Oliver Campbell U11MWaverley  
65:37Barney DunneU11MCleves School  
75:44Logan HardyU11MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
85:50Finn Taylor U15MAldershot, Farnham & District33.3 
95:51Jacob BeavisU11MCleves School  
105:54Tobias FloodU11MYoung Athletes Club  
115:58Benji SeftonU11MCleves School  
126:00Toby WinningU11MCrawley Ridge School  
136:00Jacob Bowyer U11MSurrey Schs13.4 
146:02Harry SinnetU11MYoung Athletes Club  
156:03Arun ShahU11MBracknell AC  
166:04Alfie PearceU11MWaverley Harriers  
176:06James ScholesU11MHaslemere Borders  
186:07Nathan ScottU11MYoung Athletes Club  
196:08Callum AdamsU11MReigate Priory AC  
206:09Joe SweeneyU11MCleves School  
216:10Noah CliffordU11MCrawley Ridge School  
226:11William GoslingU11MBishopsgate School  
236:11Alessio LupiU11MYoung Athletes Club  
246:12Eddie KentU11MYoung Athletes Club  
256:15Louis TanU11MCleves School  
266:16Hugo WilsonU11MYoung Athletes Club  
276:17Michael NeedhamU11MCleves School  
286:19Finley WilliamsonU11MYoung Athletes Club  
296:20Sam PughU11MYoung Athletes Club  
306:20Rory CampbellU11MCleves School  
316:24Logan PearceU11MWaverley Harriers  
326:25Charlie Mullins U11MWaverley  
336:29William Oliver U11MMaidenhead26.7 
346:30Austin WorrallU11MBishopsgate School  
356:33Elliott HartU11MYoung Athletes Club  
366:34Edward SnellU11MCleves School  
376:35Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11MYoung Athletes Club  
386:37Robert StoneleyU11MReigate Priory AC  
396:40Thomas BrooksU11MWaverley Harriers  
406:42Oliver McbrideU11MCrawley Ridge School  
416:44Jake RexhaU11MWaverley Harriers  
426:45Callium HartU11MReigate Priory AC  
436:47Ronnie HallU11MWaverley Harriers  
446:47Bligh McdonaldU11MYoung Athletes Club  
456:51Zach StraffonU11MHaslemere Borders  
466:51George PapakostasU11MYoung Athletes Club  
476:58Charlie BoulosU11MMaidenhead AC  
486:59Scanavini PietroU11MYoung Athletes Club  
497:00Toby HaughtonU11MBishopsgate School  
507:00Arthur TaylorU11MYoung Athletes Club  
517:01Alex CalverleyU11MWaverley Harriers  
527:06Ben Wright U11MHaslemere Border  
537:07Zack SeftonU11MCleves School  
547:08Sam SwiftU11MReigate Priory AC  
557:09Ethan ClarkU11MCrawley Ridge School  
567:13Issac WalkerU11MHaslemere Borders  
578:21George ThomasU11MWaverley Harriers  
588:24Arjun KhedunU11MYoung Athletes Club  
110:31Guy Branston U11MBracknell AC4.4 
210:48Daniel Lewis U13MBracknell AC3.6 
310:56Cade Tierney U13MSurrey Schs15.5 
410:59Daniel Densley U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
511:03Alexander Didaskalou U11MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
611:10Max Orchard U11MReigate Priory6.3 
711:16Evan Hardy U11MAldershot, Farnham & District7.8 
811:18Nico MavrovitisU11MCleves School  
911:20Luca Lupi U13MWoking8.2 
1011:22Joshua PirieU11MCleves School  
1111:23Arron Bateman U11MAldershot, Farnham & District11.5 
1211:23William Smith U13MCamberley7.0 
1311:26William BaileyU11MHaslemere Borders  
1411:31Caden Rogers Everitt U11MWoking14.0 
1511:34Kai Adams U13MReigate Priory11.5 
1611:35Toby KimminsU11MCleves School  
1711:36Oscar Sinnett U13MWoking10.7 
1811:37Henry MartinU11MCleves School  
1911:37Joshua CassU11MYoung Athletes Club  
2011:42Oscar FloodU11MYoung Athletes Club  
2111:46Kalle Kontio-BluntU11MWaverley Harriers  
2211:52Ben PriceU11MHaslemere Borders  
2311:53John Youd U11MBracknell AC7.5 
2411:54Kamran Shah U11MBracknell AC12.7 
2511:55William RoeserU11MYoung Athletes Club  
2611:56Ollie ChaunceU11MYoung Athletes Club  
2711:59Rory BealeU11MReigate Priory AC  
2812:03William MarthalerU11MYoung Athletes Club  
2912:05Samuel Golding U11MAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
3012:08Jake MorrisU11MCleves School  
3112:15Louie WrightU11MCleves School  
3212:16Michael Brown U11MMaidenhead23.8 
3312:17Jacob Harkness U11MAldershot, Farnham & District20.1 
3412:19Lewis Cartwright U11MCamberley13.2 
3512:20Jack HopkinsU11MBishopsgate School  
3612:21Caspar CreweU11MReigate Priory AC  
3712:21Harvey TaskerU11MWaverley Harriers  
3812:22Archie Rowan U13MWaverley12.7 
3912:23Ben EverettU11MYoung Athletes Club  
4012:23Harry Ellis U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
4112:28Michael SimU11MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
4212:30Philip O'Hara U11MCamberley13.8 
4312:31Guy Claydon U11MCamberley15.7 
4412:32Sam TaylorU11MCamberley & District AC  
4512:33Oliver HenryU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4612:33Ollie Burnett U13MReigate Priory12.9 
4712:37Joshua Johnston PalmerU11MCleves School  
4812:38Harry Peters U13MReigate Priory16.6 
4912:39Arthur Saldaev U13MBracknell AC13.3 
5012:40Isaac Beckett U11MReigate Priory15.9 
5112:41Louis FrostU11MYoung Athletes Club  
5212:46Drew JonesU11MWoking AC  
5312:47Ryan McLoughlin U13MSurrey Schs  
5412:49Milo Driver U11MAldershot, Farnham & District  
5512:50Luke Brennan U11MBracknell AC16.0 
5612:52Joshua JavisU11MYoung Athletes Club  
5712:54Aidan SmithU11MCleves School  
5812:54Harry BransonU11MWaverley Harriers  
5912:57Oliver Barney U11MCamberley17.4 
6013:01Eddie WilsonU11MYoung Athletes Club  
6113:02Mackenzie Enser U11MBracknell AC16.1 
6213:02Sam RussU11MCleves School  
6313:04Luke Whiteside U11MBracknell AC15.9 
6413:05Abel Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming12.0 
6513:10Alfred SabournU11MYoung Athletes Club  
6613:11Ollie Jermy U11MWaverley12.6 
6713:12Jack Dormer U11MWoking17.1 
6813:12Elliot StevensonU11MCrawley Ridge School  
6913:13George JerramU11MWaverley Harriers  
7013:15Jamie WithersU11MWaverley Harriers  
7113:16Johnny MontgomeryU11MCleves School  
7213:17Freddie Downes U15MWaverley22.5 
7313:19James SpencerU11MBracknell AC  
7413:28Tommy WillsU11MWaverley Harriers  
7513:30Oliver Smith-Yeadon U11MMaidenhead15.2 
7613:32William BennettU11MBishopsgate School  
7713:33Zac GouldU11MYoung Athletes Club  
7813:34Aaron ChestnutU11MBracknell AC  
7913:42Fraser Barnes U13MWaverley  
8013:44Callum HartU11MReigate Priory AC  
8113:48Rory Wilson U13MWaverley18.2 
8213:48Joshua ClarkU11MCrawley Ridge School  
8313:48Oliver DaveyU11MBishopsgate School  
8413:52Thomas LoveU11MHaslemere Borders  
8513:52Joshua MccormackU11MCleves School  
8613:53Marcus ZuhariU11MHaslemere Borders  
8713:53Thomas NelsonU11MCleves School  
8813:55Alasdair Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District15.0 
8913:59Benjamin Broadhead U11MAldershot, Farnham & District29.5 
9014:19Sam WinningU11MCrawley Ridge School  
9114:19Amogh BangaloreU11MMaidenhead AC  
9214:29Percy FisherU11MYoung Athletes Club  
9314:36Tyler Mendoza U11MBracknell AC  
9414:48Toby SmithU11MMaidenhead AC  
9515:29Freddie Loveday U11MHaslemere Border36.8 
9616:16Bernard Dorman U11MBracknell AC  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:05Niamh McLoughlin U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
212:38Jessica Hayward U15WAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
312:48Jodie Mandeville U15WGuildford & Godalming10.2 
412:53Freya Daines U15WAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
513:09Phoebe Matravers U15WGuildford & Godalming9.7 
613:17Nicole Chamberlain U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11.0 
713:25Lucy Duckworth U15WCamberley11.2 
813:40Scarlett Miller U15WGuildford & Godalming13.9 
1013:41Jodie Bongartz U15WAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
913:41Lily Fisher U15WGuildford & Godalming23.8 
1114:00Jules Rabey U15WCamberley13.2 
1214:12Natasha Griffiths U15WCamberley10.1 
1314:20Megan Potter U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.8 
1414:22Finity Myall U15WCamberley12.4 
1514:24Isabella Croucher U15WHaslemere Border22.7 
1614:32Ava Neeves U15WMaidenhead23.0 
1714:43Sophie Breen U15WCamberley25.3 
1814:44Phoebe KingU15WHaslemere Borders  
1914:57Hollie Turner U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
2015:05Lauren Pill U15WGuildford & Godalming16.1 
2115:21Emma Litjens U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.8 
2215:44Neve San Emeterio U15WCamberley14.7 
2315:57Holly O'Meara U15WMaidenhead29.6 
2416:03Ella Clarke U15WMaidenhead35.0 
2516:23Amelia Kermeen U15WAldershot, Farnham & District16.5 
2616:51Jose FieldsendU15WBracknell AC  
2718:02Olivia Ab-Iorwerth U15WWaverley  
2818:04Zoe Wilkinson U15WWaverley27.5 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:54Abigail Bushell U13WGuildford & Godalming6.6 
210:54Maddie Clifford U13WCamberley7.3 
311:25Arabella Wilson U13WGuildford & Godalming5.7 
411:36Lalita O'Mahoney U13WGuildford & Godalming9.1 
511:40Amy Sinclair U13WBracknell AC9.2 
Page: 1 2