Bedfont parkrun # 1 External Results
Bedfont Lakes
9 May 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Roy Reeder  V40MStragglers17:1516:223.0 
218:01   Danny Norman  S25MStragglers16:2516:257.0 
318:05   Matt Pateman SBSENMThames Turbo18:0517:0118.6 
418:23   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo17:5817:584.9 
518:42   Chris Hoare SBV40MStragglers18:2617:5533.1 
618:48   Jordan Bateman  U18MReading AC17:2417:249.0 
719:49   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:5317:325.1 
819:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:01   Duncan Mallison  S30MRanelagh19:1717:024.2 
1020:09   Chris Hutchinson  U18MOxford Uni19:2617:221.9 
1120:12   Simon Lewis  U20MUnattached18:5818:0836.0 
1220:14   Alistair Griffiths  SENMThames Turbo17:5417:3136.0 
1320:18   Stephen Campbell PBSENMUnattached20:1820:18  
1420:54   Tony Marsh  V40MUnattached20:3818:1030.7 
1521:14   Wayne Sarten  V35MUnattached20:1120:1114.0 
1621:27   Jon Grant SBV40MThames Turbo21:2720:27  
1721:36   Daniel Parish  S30MUnattached20:5520:2227.5 
1821:55   Liz Pinches SBS30WThames Turbo21:5520:3134.3 
1922:11   Peter Everitt PBV40MUnattached22:1122:0036.0 
2022:25   Daniel John Rapa  SENMUnattached19:5919:37  
2122:48   Mark Thomas  V45MWalton21:2021:0734.1 
2223:00   Paul Sinton-Hewitt SBV45MRanelagh19:5718:225.7 
2323:21   Michael Hutchinson  V50MUnattached22:2722:2317.3 
2423:22   Usman Hasan PBV35MLondon Heathside23:2221:4513.4 
2523:23   Martin Winter  V40MUnattached20:2319:1736.0 
2623:24   Steve Axbey  V45MUnattached21:4121:4117.2 
2723:27   Andy D Smith  SENMStaines Strollers23:1420:539.6 
2823:35   Dan Searle PBSENMUnattached23:3522:5115.9 
2924:11   Roger Wilson  V45MRanelagh21:2320:0416.8 
3024:18   Michael Gooden  U18MUnattached22:1622:16  
3124:29   Trevor Perrett  S30MChineham Park23:5819:4513.5 
3224:34   Paul Viveash  V65MStragglers23:3922:0836.0 
3324:36   Anita Afonso PBSENWUnattached23:4919:1129.4 
3424:36   Chris Sammons  V35MUnattached23:5222:4818.3 
3525:06   Andy R Johnson PBSENMUnattached25:0625:0626.6 
3625:13   Peter W Brown  V55MUnattached23:5423:4236.0 
3725:28   Stephen Eaton PBU18MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
3825:56   Clare Parish  S30WUnattached23:5022:4936.0 
3925:57   Kevin Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0123:1930.2 
4026:02   Christine Jane Perkins PBV35WMarlow Striders26:0226:0234.4 
4126:03   Janie Lee  V40WUnattached25:2425:2434.5 
4226:20   Kimberley Bateman  V45WUnattached24:0623:2536.0 
4326:41   Peter Riley  V60MBurnham25:0525:0536.0 
4427:20   Chandima Nethisinghe PBV35WUnattached27:2027:20  
4527:50   Joanne Muir-little SBV40WStragglers27:0222:3235.8 
4627:52   Carol Fairburn SBV45WRunning 4 Women27:2126:2730.3 
4727:55   Steven Aldridge  SENMUnattached26:2026:2036.0 
4827:55   Neil Frediani  V50MBritish Airways25:4023:1016.3 
4928:15   Su Bowler PBV35WUnattached28:1528:15  
5028:17   Helen Hopewell  SENWStaines Strollers27:4227:1730.0 
5130:00   Christine Connor  V35WUnattached28:0727:32  
5230:10   Sarah A Jones PBV40WUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
5330:21   Katie O'donnell  SENWUnattached29:0229:02  
5430:39   Tina Hoyle PBV35WUnattached29:1629:1629.7 
5530:49   Bradley Welsman  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2521:2536.0 
5630:57   Jasper Worrallo  U15MUnattached27:5725:2236.0 
5730:58   Gaynor Worrallo  V35WElmbridge24:2622:1036.0 
5831:15   Sharon Rowe  V35WRanelagh29:3925:2228.9 
5933:26   Carol Paton  V50WRunnymede31:3629:4629.6 
6035:00   Chris Cowell  V60MUnattached29:1628:0330.6