CranePark parkrun # 347 External Results
Crane Park
8 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Ollie Garrod  S25MSouth London15:3915:37-3.2 
217:34   Paul Lowe  V35MBelgrave16:2115:57-0.3 
317:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:59   Tim Bartholomew  V35M26.217:4117:302.5 
518:18   Mark Shepherd  V45M1485 Triathlon Club17:1116:162.3 
618:27   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:3217:240.8 
718:57   Andy Young  V40MUnattached18:3418:234.1 
819:21   Michael Kennedy V35MUnattached    
919:32   Bryan Searle  V50MStragglers19:0618:106.2 
1019:41   Ben Klein  V35MUnattached17:3017:307.0 
1119:53   Mark Klein  SENMUnattached19:0319:016.9 
1219:59   Kevin Andrew Muller  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5719:4711.0 
1320:04   Martin Furze SBS30MUnattached19:4719:476.5 
1420:10   Kate Towerton  V35WWinchester/Police18:0017:484.6 
1520:30   Stuart Law V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
1620:33   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:4419:395.8 
1720:46   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:4118:497.3 
1820:54   James Shoulder  S25MBritish Airways19:5219:174.7 
1921:05   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached19:5319:426.1 
2021:17   Craig Dickinson S30MUnattached    
2121:20   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
2221:25   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:0920:449.8 
2321:42   Mike Dennison  V60MUnattached19:3019:255.7 
2421:50   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:1518:165.6 
2521:55   Steven Whyke V40MUnattached    
2621:58   Maddy Prior U15WUnattached    
2721:58   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:199.0 
2822:02   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:3920:429.5 
2922:03   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5518:597.3 
3022:16   Maria Jovani  V40WRunnymede20:2219:386.7 
3122:17   Ian Sharp  V50MUnattached21:1720:528.4 
3222:19   Joe Palmer S25MUnattached    
3322:26   Mark Sweeney S25MUnattached    
3422:27   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4320:5712.2 
3522:29   Michael Quinn V50MUnattached    
3622:38   John Calvert V65MUnattached    
3722:41   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0119:537.9 
3822:41   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:3118:127.8 
3922:42   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
4022:46   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:1420:2310.0 
4123:01   Leon Lane U20MUnattached    
4223:02   Raphe Phelan V50MSt Mary's University College AC    
4323:09   Nick Watson  V35MStragglers20:5619:409.0 
4423:15   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
4523:25   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
4623:27   Adrian Bourne V45MUnattached    
4723:33   Jon Lear  V45MRanelagh21:4521:1910.7 
4823:36   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:3021:2514.0 
4923:36   Mike Claxton V50MUnattached    
5023:43   John Rhodes  V50MUnattached22:4421:5814.8 
5123:45   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
5223:56   Marc Perkins V40MUnattached    
5324:01   Craig Haines  S20MUnattached21:0120:5715.1 
5424:11   Will Finch  SENMUnattached23:4121:5415.6 
5524:14   Jon Warden V45MUnattached    
5624:17   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany23:0121:2914.9 
5724:20   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede22:5522:5513.4 
5824:23   Osborn Vieyra V45MUnattached    
5924:27   Simon Moore V50MUnattached    
6024:28   Mike Howard V55MUnattached    
6124:41   Mark Harrison  V45MUnattached21:4721:2511.6 
6224:42   Matt Martin  S30MUnattached22:1922:1012.2 
6324:47   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4322:4313.3 
6424:49   Jamie Baptiste V50MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
6525:00   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached23:5023:5014.9 
6625:04   Eamonn Newell V45MUnattached    
6725:17   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:2224:0014.0 
6825:21   Dean Tyler  V45MUnattached23:2521:4713.0 
6925:23   Sophie Thomas S30WUnattached    
7025:43   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:2324:1216.7 
7125:52   David Wilkins V35MUnattached    
7225:58   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached24:5624:5617.7 
7326:05   John Collin  V60MUnattached25:0423:4518.7 
7426:24   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
7526:31   David Klein V65MUnattached    
7626:38   Niall Mason V35MUnattached    
7726:43   Ashutosh Sharma  V45MUnattached25:1925:1319.8 
7826:43   Susan Fraser SBS25WThames Turbo26:4324:2720.3 
7926:50   Mariana Vasquez V35WUnattached    
8026:58   Ed Simkins V45MUnattached    
8127:09   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
8227:12   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton25:2324:3618.3 
8327:16   Rachel Chaiton V35WUnattached    
8427:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:29   Marianne Malam  V35WUnattached22:2121:4311.5 
8627:29   Hannah Wells S20WUnattached    
8727:30   Alastair Brown V45MUnattached    
8827:34   Arron Kirwan V40MUnattached    
8927:36   Neha Gurung S20WUnattached    
9027:40   David Paton Bass  V45MUnattached26:3023:2619.1 
9127:42   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
9227:42   Simon King  V45MUnattached24:4523:5616.4 
9327:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:48   Fiona Sutherland  SENWUnattached27:3226:4422.1 
9527:52   Haidee Klein V35WUnattached    
9627:53   David Prout V55MUnattached    
9727:53   Angela Bright V35WUnattached    
9827:54   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached23:4723:4217.0 
9927:57   Jason Vaughnley SBV45MStragglers/East Cornwall27:5725:2722.5 
10027:58   Bethy Wells U18WUnattached    
10128:05   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
10228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:07   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
10428:09   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:2223:0115.5 
10528:09   Michael White  V55MRanelagh26:0022:4713.7 
10628:10   Melanie Davison  V45WRanelagh26:0223:0418.9 
10728:10   Caiti Claxton V40WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
10828:17   Gerard Delahunty  V50MUnattached26:2026:0223.5 
10928:21   CiarĂ¡n Dorris V40MUnattached    
11028:31   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
11128:39   Felix Stapleton U15MUnattached    
11228:53   Graham Sanders V45MUnattached    
11329:01   Pippa Prior V50WUnattached    
11429:03   Andrew Youens V50MUnattached    
11529:13   Babita Gurung V45WUnattached    
11629:16   Catherine Makepeace V55WUnattached    
11729:22   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
11829:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:23   Liz Zass  V70WStragglers26:2025:0720.0 
12029:33   Mark Remedios  SENMUnattached23:5921:4815.7 
12129:36   Laura Stevens S30WUnattached    
12229:56   Ryan Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
12329:56   Philip Hitchinson V65MUnattached    
12430:05   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0615.5 
12530:06   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers24:5321:3018.1 
12630:07   Claire Novakovic V50WUnattached    
12730:09   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers24:2521:4919.7 
12830:11   Polly Munslow V40WUnattached    
12930:26   Deborah Kingston  V50WUnattached28:0325:5121.9 
13030:33   Anne Boxill V55WUnattached    
13130:34   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
13230:43   Elaine Clare Bass  V45WUnattached28:5828:5824.8 
13330:53   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:4928:0425.6 
13431:10   Sue Lear V55WBeaRCat Running Club    
13531:17   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
13631:30   Lizzie Pawsey  V45WUnattached27:2027:0621.6 
13731:38   Sarah Fraser  V50WUnattached26:3325:2121.3 
13831:39   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached30:1927:5425.6 
13931:40   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
14031:46   Tracy Royle V45WUnattached    
14131:51   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
14231:53   Alex Lee U15MUnattached    
14332:00   Heidi Ranger V45WUnattached    
14432:45   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
14532:49   Michael English V45MUnattached    
14632:52   Kevin Brant V55MUnattached    
14732:52   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
14832:56   Catherine Salmon  V40WStragglers30:2529:5624.9 
14933:04   Geoff Malvisi V60MLondon Welsh RFC    
15033:10   Ian Beagley V50MUnattached    
15133:19   Linda Bushell V50WUnattached    
15233:20   Barbera Taylor  V50WUnattached32:1732:0528.3 
15333:35   Lars Menken  V40MSerpentine/Germany27:2621:0422.2 
15433:46   Gurprit Lidder V40MUnattached    
15533:48   Paula Foote V50WUnattached    
15633:57   Piers Allen V55MUnattached    
15733:58   Bonita Bell S30WUnattached    
15834:12   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh32:3029:3027.1 
15934:14   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
16034:29   Paul Tsang V40MUnattached    
16134:40   Audrey Morris V55WUnattached    
16234:55   Mary Pesci V50WUnattached    
16335:11   Tracey Small  V55WRanelagh31:5930:2926.7 
16435:11   Renata Zarzycka V40WUnattached    
16535:22   Anna Hill U18WUnattached    
16635:27   George Sanders U15MUnattached    
16735:38   Peter Lee V60MUnattached    
16836:27   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
16937:00   Catherine Watson S30WUnattached    
17037:09   Tessa Richardson V35WUnattached    
17137:26   Roz Paine V60WUnattached    
17237:33   Rosemary Cotton V50WUnattached    
17337:35   Chaise Joseph U11WUnattached    
17437:39   Mick Sigamoney  V35MStragglers28:4925:1625.9 
17537:40   Nicholas Driscoll SBV60MUnattached33:2925:4928.7 
17637:56   Katie Walton  S30WRanelagh30:5630:2727.6 
17738:00   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh33:5229:4730.0 
17838:07   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
17938:20   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
18039:00   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached38:3034:0433.8 
18142:14   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh35:2931:2630.3 
18242:53   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
18342:54   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh27:1524:3721.0 
18442:58   Dennis Smith V85MUnattached    
18545:04   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
18648:01   Caroline Brand V45WUnattached    
18752:25   Jan Tangl V50MUnattached    
18857:46   Paul Wapshott  V50MRanelagh23:2821:0512.1 
18957:48   Katie Tangl S20WUnattached    
19057:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19157:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19257:51   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached