Boston parkrun # 164 External Results
Boston
8 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:36   Steven Dowse S25MUnattached    
219:51   Nathan Ironmonger S25MUnattached    
320:12   Shane Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4817:504.8 
420:40   Kelvin Clements PBV40MUnattached20:4020:206.5 
520:41   Daniel Clark S30MUnattached    
621:26   Tom Scott S25MUnattached    
721:29   Nick Baker V55MUnattached    
822:02   Peter McCoy V40MTailenders    
922:15   Andrew Pimlott V50MUnattached    
1022:58   Martin Tebbs  V35MSkegness & District20:4420:137.9 
1123:06   Steven Roberts V50MUnattached    
1223:14   Carl Bontoft V40MUnattached    
1323:20   Peter Ward V65MUnattached    
1423:26   Simon Jackson V40MUnattached    
1523:45   Wesley Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
1624:04   Andy Butler V50MUnattached    
1724:12   Jake Fountain  V40MUnattached21:0720:5610.9 
1824:20   Perry Spratt S20MUnattached    
1924:33   Niall MacLean V50MUnattached    
2024:40   Simon Pickwell V45MUnattached    
2125:08   Michael Corney S30MUnattached    
2225:14   Carl Rear V50MUnattached    
2325:18   David Young  V40MSkegness23:1723:1715.3 
2425:22   Daniel Pordham V35MUnattached    
2525:39   Mark Housam V50MUnattached    
2625:46   Richard Epton V45MUnattached    
2725:48   Nicholas Turner V55MUnattached    
2825:53   Janet Harmston  V60WSkegness23:5623:5614.9 
2926:02   Peter Maplethorpe V40MUnattached    
3026:22   Alan Fountain V65MUnattached    
3126:25   Martin Fleming V55MUnattached    
3226:31   Nick Riches  V55MCity of Norwich23:5422:4814.5 
3326:34   Kevin Baxter V55MUnattached    
3426:35   Katarina Compton  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:0423:5314.5 
3526:45   Philip Roberts V50MUnattached    
3626:50   Helen Graves S30WSkegness & District Running Club    
3727:15   Chris Mepham V60MUnattached    
3827:15   Richard Adair V35MUnattached    
3927:18   Matthew Eggleton  U18MSkegness & District27:0126:1118.2 
4027:24   Anna Thompson  V50WSleaford24:1624:1615.0 
4127:25   Harrison Knight U11MUnattached    
4227:26   Ella Firth U11WUnattached    
4327:28   Chris Firth V40MUnattached    
4427:29   Steve Shortis V70MUnattached    
4527:37   Tanya Knight  V40WUnattached24:1823:2314.2 
4627:49   Jacob Conway U11MUnattached    
4727:50   Lee Conway V35MUnattached    
4827:51   Lottie Street U18WUnattached    
4927:54   Amy Brennan U18WUnattached    
5027:55   Zane Ground V40MUnattached    
5128:14   Ravindranath Sant V50MUnattached    
5228:26   Rebecca Atkinson S30WUnattached    
5328:37   Jonathan Fovargue V45MUnattached    
5428:40   Hannah Oswin U15WUnattached    
5529:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5629:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5729:38   Chris Woodcock V50MUnattached    
5829:39   Jayne Clements V40WUnattached    
5929:47   Kimberley Bolland S30WUnattached    
6029:47   Sarah Magee V40WUnattached    
6129:48   Phil May V35MUnattached    
6229:49   Nick Ironmonger V50MUnattached    
6329:53   Craig Tuplin  V40MSkegness & District28:3528:1025.0 
6430:07   Dianne Houghton V40WUnattached    
6530:09   Maria Yuill V50WUnattached    
6630:10   Naomi Henning V35WUnattached    
6730:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6830:34   Janine Baker V45WUnattached    
6930:44   Carol Cottingham V65WUnattached    
7030:55   Katie Brown V50WUnattached    
7131:03   Kerry Hudson  V55WFetch Everyone28:1026:5821.5 
7231:14   Daniel Simpson V35MUnattached    
7331:26   Clare Teesdale V50WUnattached    
7431:37   Andy Wilkinson  V55MSkegness28:3626:4322.5 
7531:47   Sarah Dell V40WUnattached    
7631:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7731:51   Zoe Ward V35WUnattached    
7831:59   Paul Hide V55MUnattached    
7932:15   Mark Smith V55MUnattached    
8032:17   Ruben Langford U11MUnattached    
8132:17   Steve Langford  V45MSkegness & District26:2921:5823.4 
8232:18   Cheryl Wilson V45WUnattached    
8332:21   David Hutson V45MUnattached    
8432:49   Emily Exell V55WUnattached    
8532:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8632:57   Nic Brennan V50WUnattached    
8732:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8832:59   Bethany Lines  S25WSkegness & District26:1326:1322.7 
8933:06   Barry Norton  V70MSkegness & District30:0329:3827.5 
9033:07   Christopher Walton  V50MUnattached21:0521:059.5 
9133:30   Phill Bashford V45MUnattached    
9233:59   Paul Watkins V60MUnattached    
9334:00   Ruby Craven U15WUnattached    
9434:00   Paul Craven V45MUnattached    
9534:21   Leanne Oliver S25WUnattached    
9634:32   Nicola Housam V45WUnattached    
9734:38   Anita Young V50WUnattached    
9834:41   Debra Petley V45WUnattached    
9934:44   Mark Shaw V50MUnattached    
10034:58   Janet Norton  V65WSkegness & District31:4331:2228.8 
10135:02   Dawn Maplethorpe V35WUnattached    
10235:09   Mary Turner V50WUnattached    
10335:13   Sharon Meeds V50WUnattached    
10435:23   Peter Rudd V60MUnattached    
10536:16   Janet Gent V50WUnattached    
10636:46   Teresa Deo V60WUnattached    
10736:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10836:52   Paula Caunt V40WUnattached    
10936:52   Kay Stimson V55WUnattached    
11036:54   Claire Parker  V50WSkegness36:0635:3529.9 
11137:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11237:23   Karen Oswin V45WUnattached    
11337:26   Sj Eggleton  V45WSkegness & District26:3625:3017.5 
11437:29   Abigail Eggleton U18WUnattached    
11538:12   Andrea Limb V45WUnattached    
11638:44   Vicky Lewis  V55WSkegness37:3437:3432.2 
11738:52   Rachel Cridland V40WUnattached    
11840:14   Kate Sydney V45WUnattached    
11940:22   Carmen Clark V50WUnattached    
12040:31   Tracy Hatcher V45WUnattached    
12140:32   Lawrence Wills V50MUnattached    
12243:26   Ben Jackson U11MUnattached    
12343:48   Nicola Jackson V40WUnattached    
12445:35   Finley Graves U11MUnattached    
12545:36   Adam Graves S30MUnattached    
12645:39   Amy Graves S30WUnattached    
12750:42   Alice Lidgard U15WUnattached    
12850:43   Georgina Lidgard V40WUnattached    
12951:41   Alison Riches V50WUnattached    
13052:11   Robert Bailey V50MUnattached