Beckenham Place parkrun # 107 External Results
Beckenham Place
8 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Simon Culver  S25MBeckenham17:3017:302.8 
218:17   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham17:5317:083.7 
318:19   Mark Lally  V35MBeckenham16:5116:452.2 
418:25   Ben Reeves S30MMountbatten and Friends    
519:00   Craig Williamson  V55MBeckenham18:3518:164.2 
619:10   Joseph Newcombe  S25MBeckenham18:4618:464.9 
719:15   Simon Carter  V40MBeckenham19:0518:014.0 
819:41   Ben Calascione SBV45MBeckenham19:2819:017.2 
919:50   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.6 
1019:53   Steven Moss  V55MUnattached18:3118:036.8 
1119:54   Peter Hanslip  V35MBeckenham18:5618:316.8 
1220:02   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London19:3617:475.0 
1320:08   Cornelius Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:427.7 
1420:31   Paul Ward  V45MBarking19:4119:227.8 
1520:35   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:0919:095.2 
1620:39   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:3019:277.3 
1721:02   Peter Carroll V50MUnattached    
1821:05   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:577.1 
1921:12   Richard Harper  V55MBeckenham20:2719:439.7 
2021:19   Kris Short V45MUnattached    
2121:23   Supermario Kotori V35MUnattached    
2221:24   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon20:2819:098.0 
2321:30   Nathalie Gaudillat V45WUnattached    
2421:32   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
2521:35   Pierre Cruse  V40MUnattached20:2819:298.0 
2621:37   Tony Merola  V50MBeckenham19:4919:498.4 
2721:50   Pawel Nowak V40MUnattached    
2821:51   Juan Cadena S30MUnattached    
2921:59   Nick Scorey V50MUnattached    
3022:00   Lara Arrizabalaga U15WUnattached    
3122:01   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:559.2 
3222:03   Kate Marchant  V50WBeckenham/Bank of England21:3220:007.9 
3322:11   Paul Fletcher  V45MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:5619:2110.5 
3422:22   Paul Pechey V40MUnattached    
3522:26   Katie Calascione  V45WBeckenham21:5621:4911.7 
3622:27   Isobel Finnie SBV40WBeckenham22:2721:5813.4 
3722:29   Michael Tisdell S30MUnattached    
3822:30   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.0 
3922:32   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:529.6 
4022:33   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
4122:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:37   Anthony Chandler  V50MBeckenham20:3920:027.2 
4322:40   David Langrish  V65MSunderland Strollers21:4321:1312.8 
4422:42   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley21:4619:048.6 
4522:42   Martin Edney V50MUnattached    
4622:43   David Bostock  V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0620:528.7 
4722:49   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached21:4821:0912.8 
4822:51   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
4922:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:00   Finn Froome Lewis U18MUnattached    
5123:01   Steve Elliott  V55MBeckenham22:4120:2411.9 
5223:05   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:139.7 
5323:10   Peter Howe  V65MBromley Veterans22:1421:0111.7 
5423:13   Ruth Aylward  S30WBeckenham20:5520:2415.2 
5523:27   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham23:1122:1813.8 
5623:29   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:1822:0413.1 
5723:35   Rupert Mcleod  V45MOrpington22:2520:3810.7 
5823:35   Mark Daley V55MUnattached    
5923:36   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham23:2822:4616.3 
6023:45   Jason Short  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:5920:5512.7 
6123:45   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
6223:47   Gerry Morris U18MUnattached    
6323:50   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
6423:55   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3013.1 
6523:56   Stuart Wilson  V55MBeckenham22:4321:4714.3 
6624:02   Alexis Tobin  V45MOrpington/Ireland20:5019:009.2 
6724:03   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham22:2721:4614.0 
6824:04   Claire Deane V35WUnattached    
6924:09   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5522:4516.9 
7024:22   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham23:0321:2013.2 
7124:26   Richard Levett V35MUnattached    
7224:27   Ray Groom V45MUnattached    
7324:34   Jack Kirby-Lowe S30MUnattached    
7424:35   Louisa Phillips  V35WBeckenham23:0920:5514.8 
7524:48   Scott Harris V45MUnattached    
7624:52   Julia Garvey V45WUnattached    
7724:54   Geoffrey Cannell  V55MUnattached23:0421:5917.5 
7824:55   Andrew Hinds  V65MBeckenham24:0121:1116.5 
7924:59   Rob Garvey V50MUnattached    
8025:04   Stephen Gray  V35MBeckenham19:5119:136.4 
8125:08   James Bravin S30MUnattached    
8225:08   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:4323:2215.7 
8325:09   Gary Critten V50MUnattached    
8425:15   Amanda Rencontre V50WUnattached    
8525:20   Emma Coakley  S25WBeckenham24:3823:3019.0 
8625:25   Antonio Hehir S30MUnattached    
8725:27   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
8825:34   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:2219:5312.9 
8925:34   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans22:1521:1912.4 
9025:38   Andres Cadena S30MUnattached    
9125:46   Helen Garrett  V50WCrystal Palace TC/Cambridge H23:5720:0915.0 
9225:49   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
9325:56   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
9426:03   Andy J V55MUnattached    
9526:07   David Lawrence S20MUnattached    
9626:12   Lisa Beaton V45WUnattached    
9726:22   Helen Bhandari  SENWUnattached24:4023:5619.1 
9826:28   Maria Chandler  V35WBeckenham23:3122:5312.9 
9926:34   Oliver MacDonald V40MUnattached    
10026:54   Megan Fowler U11WUnattached    
10126:54   Tom Fowler  V35MGrantham RC26:3725:0514.4 
10226:56   Emma D'Almeida PBV45WBromley Veterans26:2425:2717.3 
10327:00   Sarah Braden V45WUnattached    
10427:02   Nick Shotton  V55MUnattached25:3524:3618.1 
10527:05   Deborah Ford  V50WBeckenham26:4524:5717.7 
10627:13   Erica Blatchford Geffen V45WUnattached    
10727:21   Michael Greaves V55MUnattached    
10827:21   Charlotte Young S30WUnattached    
10927:27   Jonathan Rosenthal V45MUnattached    
11027:34   Rachel Holly Thompson U18WUnattached    
11127:34   Alan M V35MUnattached    
11227:35   Ian Monk V55MUnattached    
11327:36   Nikola Costa  V35WBeckenham24:1324:1317.8 
11427:50   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham24:1923:2216.5 
11527:58   Jade King  V40WUnattached26:4826:2119.7 
11628:03   Jane Ellis  V60WBeckenham27:4425:3021.9 
11728:05   Claire Steward  V65WDulwich/Herne Hill24:4122:1817.8 
11828:11   Diane Carters V35WUnattached    
11928:12   David Cannon V50MUnattached    
12028:29   Jennifer Neal  V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers24:2619:5113.2 
12128:30   Sarah Whitnall V45WUnattached    
12228:39   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
12328:41   Max Macmenemey  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5124:3719.4 
12428:47   Joanne Dorey V50WUnattached    
12528:49   Yolanda Dovey V45WUnattached    
12628:50   Alan Day V65MUnattached    
12729:01   Charlotte Ridout S30WUnattached    
12829:10   John Perks  V70MUnattached27:1726:3419.6 
12929:12   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached26:0124:3218.0 
13029:16   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
13129:18   Sarah McLean V35WUnattached    
13229:20   Claire Frith-Keyes V35WUnattached    
13329:25   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
13429:31   Roger Marshall V70MUnattached    
13529:44   Faith Bayley-Dainton V45WUnattached    
13629:55   Sue MacMillan V40WUnattached    
13730:08   John Harris V40MUnattached    
13830:10   Nicola Elliston-Tracey V40WUnattached    
13930:20   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
14030:21   Jo Mower V35WUnattached    
14130:22   Gill Hutchison V50WUnattached    
14230:24   Harrison Fowler U11MUnattached    
14330:26   Rachel Fowler V45WUnattached    
14430:34   Monika Krajewska V40WUnattached    
14530:35   Mark Summerbell V50MUnattached    
14630:38   Andrew Culver  V55MBromley Veterans25:0425:0421.2 
14731:20   Sarah Campbell S30WUnattached    
14831:41   Steve Rencontre V60MUnattached    
14931:43   Juliet Spare V35WUnattached    
15031:47   Charlotte Brown V45WUnattached    
15132:00   Colette Dollin V50WUnattached    
15232:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:36   Andrew Smith V60MUnattached    
15432:44   Dave Blythman V55MUnattached    
15532:47   Dean Chandler V45MUnattached    
15633:00   Ruth McGregor V55WUnattached    
15733:03   Barbara Carr  V60WPetts Wood31:3130:1030.8 
15833:08   Vivienne Greig SBV55WBeckenham/Unattached32:2426:1024.0 
15933:24   Helen Aylward V55WUnattached    
16033:26   Belinda Bridge  V50WUnattached29:0227:3827.0 
16133:26   Tamsin Austin V40WUnattached    
16233:31   Jane Digby V45WUnattached    
16333:32   Lilias Runcie V45WUnattached    
16433:33   Valerie Stevens V60WUnattached    
16533:51   Jessica Beal V35WUnattached    
16633:51   Stephen Ferrar  V60MBeckenham24:2121:3617.9 
16734:25   Pauline March  V40WUnattached31:5428:3429.1 
16834:58   Caroline Washbourne V50WUnattached    
16935:02   Rajesh Gabani V45MUnattached    
17035:08   Andrea Agudelo S30WUnattached    
17135:28   Leo Rosenthal U15MUnattached    
17235:30   Jocelyn Blumberg V45WUnattached    
17335:59   Emma Fowler V40WUnattached    
17436:52   Clare Unwin V55WUnattached    
17537:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17637:33   Doreen Allen V65WUnattached    
17738:59   Ingrid Shumoogum V60WUnattached    
17841:10   Hugh Aylward V60MUnattached    
17942:57   Salena Mulhere V40WUnattached    
18043:57   Matt Garner V40MZombies, Run!    
18144:00   Fidelma Forrest V65WUnattached