Mid Lancs League External Results
Hyndburn
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
2.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   Joss Waiting U13WTrawden10.3 
210:38   Helana White U13WClayton le Moors3.5 
310:48   Sophie Bohannon U13WLytham St. Annes5.3 
410:55   Libby Rickerby U13WChorley ATC9.1 
511:06   Lara Ingram-Weston U13WChorley ATC9.0 
611:07   Macy Hillier U13WWESPA/Manx5.7 
711:09   Amelia Halstead U13WClayton le Moors11.9 
811:11   Hannah Culshaw U13WWigan & District9.5 
911:31   Betty Kershaw U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.1 
1011:32   Sianna Smith U13WClayton le Moors12.8 
1111:33   Isabel Holt U13WTrawden12.7 
1211:34   Anna Thompson U13WPreston9.3 
1311:34   Grace Rayner U13WRed Rose10.9 
1411:47   Keira Haxton U13WBlackburn7.4 
1511:52   Amelia Southam U13WBurnley13.1 
1612:02   Mia Brayshaw U13WLancaster & Morecambe11.7 
1712:03   Ciara Duffy U13WBarlick FR14.6 
1812:04   Isobel Beechey U13WTrawden13.7 
1912:04   Martha Rayner U13WPreston6.8 
2012:07   Alicia Woods U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.5 
2112:08   Poppi Niamh Watson U13WPreston10.0 
2212:11   Anna Frances Whiteside U13WTrawden16.4 
2312:11   Molly Grimshaw U13WBlackburn15.2 
2412:13   Leila Smithurst U13WTrawden14.8 
2512:15   Chloe Bousfield U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.9 
2612:15   Gemma KenifordU13WTrawden AC  
2712:16   Erin Boardman U13WChorley ATC16.7 
2812:20   Eva Knowles U13WBlackburn13.3 
2912:20   Kiera Booth U13WBlackburn13.0 
3012:28   Louisa Bradburn U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.2 
3112:34   Eleanor Edwards U13WBurnley15.3 
3212:37   Ruby Fort U13WTrawden15.5 
3312:39   Caroline Woodworth U13WBlackburn10.2 
3412:40   Jess GloverU13WBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
3512:40   Amelia Burton U13WBlackburn15.3 
3612:45   Holly Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.9 
3712:48   Isabelle Hartley U13WBlackburn16.2 
3812:50   Megan DeLacyPerkinU13WLancaster & Morecambe  
3913:03   Martha Singleton U13WChorley ATC14.6 
4013:08   Jody Whitfield U13WBarlick FR23.6 
4113:09   Freya Ramsden U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.4 
4213:16   Isabel VaughanU13WChorley Ac & Tri  
4313:20   Apphia Keenan U13WSouthport Waterloo18.3 
4413:23   Gabriella Rix U13WPreston23.6 
4513:28   Aimee Clare U13WKirkby Milers23.2 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:29   Stanley Stephenson U11MTrawden3.0 
27:31   Harry SmithU11MTrawden AC  
37:33   Tristan FitzpatrickU11MTrawden AC  
47:40   Samuel AspeyU11MBlackburn Harriers  
57:46   Luke Ward U13MSouthport Waterloo6.6 
67:51   Matthew Smith U11MBlackburn6.0 
77:52   Alfie AddisonU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
88:02   Noah WadsworthU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
98:04   Oliver Gill U13MBlackburn7.7 
108:05   Logan McCredie U13MBarlick FR12.6 
118:06   Ethan Chadwick U11MPreston8.6 
128:07   George Camara U13MTrawden9.7 
138:10   Eddie Chandler U11MPreston9.9 
148:10   Henry Ward U11MChorley ATC12.9 
158:12   William GrundyU11MBlackburn Harriers  
168:12   Charlie FeeU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
178:15   William McCashU11MHyndburn Ac  
188:15   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston9.9 
198:19   Oliver BrownU11MTrawden AC  
208:21   Harry CollinsU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
218:25   Theo Robinson U11MBlackburn13.7 
228:27   Daniel Brown U13MTrawden7.8 
238:28   Robert KellettU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
248:30   Joel FitzpatrickU11MTrawden AC  
258:33   Alfie HallU11MBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
268:35   Jack BalshawU11MBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
278:36   Charlie HaworthU11MBlackburn Harriers  
288:37   Callum Singleton U13MTrawden10.6 
298:39   Charlie Barnes U11MClayton le Moors11.2 
308:42   Michael Rigg-Moya U11MBarlick FR18.0 
318:43   Thomas HendersonU11MHyndburn Ac  
328:43   Lewis BentleyU11MLytham St Annes Rr Club  
338:44   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.4 
348:44   Oliver Adewale U11MPreston19.7 
358:45   Isaac Snape U11MClayton le Moors15.7 
368:46   Finlay Hughes U11MLytham St. Annes11.0 
378:49   Declan AbbotU11MPreston Harriers  
388:49   Alfi ToddU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
398:49   Josh ToddU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
408:51   Garth DuffyU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
418:52   George Ramsden U11MBlackburn11.2 
428:55   Russell HallU11MPreston Harriers  
438:59   Caleb Tregay U11MBurnley9.3 
449:05   David HallU11MPreston Harriers  
459:07   Richard NicollsU11MBurnley Ac  
469:10   Felix Thompson U11MBlackburn17.1 
479:12   Archie BelfieldU11MLytham St Annes Rr Club  
489:12   Matthew Harwood U11MLancaster & Morecambe15.7 
499:19   Archie BoltonU11MBlackburn Harriers  
509:25   Findlay Carroll U11MBlackburn12.8 
519:26   Liam BennisonU11MBlackburn Harriers  
529:28   Lucas Cooke U11MPreston22.5 
539:30   Joseph BrownU11MKirkby Milers  
549:30   Thomas BarkerU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
559:36   Peter Sagar-MossU11MHyndburn Ac  
569:37   Alexander BrienU11MBlackburn Harriers  
579:38   Loucas Lancashire U11MBlackburn19.1 
589:42   George Holman U11MBlackburn19.0 
599:43   Harry Jordan U13MTrawden13.5 
609:50   Euan Fenton-Clough U13MTrawden17.3 
619:55   Billy KershawU11MBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
629:57   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe17.8 
6310:03   Jack McCannU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
6410:06   Alfie MullerU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
6510:09   An OtherU11M   
6610:13   Seth Fenton-CloughU11MTrawden AC  
6710:23   Rhys Rawcliffe U11MHyndburn25.6 
6810:25   Oscar ClaytonU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
6910:29   Danyaal SolhailU11MHyndburn Ac  
7010:49   Kai PatonU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
7111:03   Owen MortonU11MHyndburn Ac  
7211:03   Edward WhitesideU11MTrawden AC  
7311:13   Zac BeresfordU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
7411:15   Harry Russel U13MBlackburn25.2 
7511:26   Evan PotterU11MBlackburn Harriers  
7611:27   Finley Lemon U11MPendle28.2 
7711:29   Sam Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe26.1 
7811:48   Isaac SmithU11MBlackburn Harriers  
7912:53   Ben CareyU11MKirkby Milers  
8013:35   Leo WoodstockU11MUnattached  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:24   Kate CollinU11WKendal-Helm Composite  
28:28   Gracie Scott U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.9 
38:36   Sarah YatesU11WLiverpool Harriers  
48:45   Eve Downham U11WChorley ATC13.9 
58:46   Imogen Robinson U11WBlackburn11.2 
68:52   Hannah Davies U11WBlackburn16.4 
79:01   Anna Nicholson U11WLancaster & Morecambe16.2 
89:02   Evie Robinson U13WLancaster & Morecambe17.9 
109:03   Erika Corns U13WBurnley11.2 
99:03   Millee Schofield U13WHyndburn19.5 
119:07   Tamzin Osborne U11WTrawden17.6 
129:09   Isabelle PerryU11WTrawden AC  
139:18   Mahaya Mohan U11WBarrow & Furness19.0 
149:21   Eliena Lusty U11WClayton le Moors16.4 
159:23   Evie HargreavesU11WRossendale Harriers  
169:26   Daisy HalewoodU11WRossendale Harriers  
179:28   R De-Lacey-PerkinsU11WLancaster & Morecambe  
189:29   Madison VaughanU11WChorley Ac & Tri  
199:29   Jess RamsdenU11WBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
209:30   Alice LambU11WChorley Ac & Tri  
219:35   Leah Harvey U13WTrawden17.9 
229:36   Ava GrimshawU11WHyndburn Ac  
239:40   Millie JebbU11WKendal-Helm Composite  
249:40   Ella LeonardU11WBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
259:44   Charlotte SousaU11WBlackburn Harriers  
269:45   Agatha TaylorU11WTrawden AC  
279:48   Heidi Sagar-Moss U13WHyndburn15.1 
289:50   Lottie Smith U11WClayton le Moors20.3 
299:54   Zoe Green U11WBurnley12.3 
309:55   Delliah WilsonU11WBarlick Fell Runners  
319:56   Maddison Parrington U11WLancaster & Morecambe16.3 
329:58   Emily Nicholls U11WClayton le Moors14.7 
339:58   Olivia HuytonU11WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
349:58   Anna Vavoso U11WPreston/Unattached22.5 
3510:00   Annabelle Hoyle U11WBarlick FR19.7 
3610:01   Hollie Mayhew U13WBurnley20.6 
3710:03   Iona Smith U11WHoad Hill21.1 
3810:05   Lily-Grace ClaytonU11WBarlick Fell Runners  
3910:06   Ruby CleaverU11WBurnley Ac  
4010:12   Polly KershawU11WBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
4110:14   Jemima BradburnU11WBlackpool Fylde & Wyre AC  
4210:17   Georgia Tregay U11WBurnley17.2 
4310:22   Bella McCredieU11WBarlick Fell Runners  
4410:26   Leoma GillU11WLytham St Annes Rr Club  
4510:26   Annie Dickinson U11WLancaster & Morecambe18.7 
4610:28   Lulu Florence Sharp U11WBlackburn22.1 
4710:29   Isabella PacelliU11WBlackburn Harriers  
4810:31   Holly BanksU11WHyndburn Ac  
4910:34   Clemmie Tierney U13WLytham St. Annes16.4 
5010:41   Aimee Harling U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20.8 
5110:43   Jessica GibbonU11WHyndburn Ac  
5210:45   Rachel Thompson U13WPreston26.2 
5310:47   Sarah WinstanleyU11WPreston Harriers  
5410:52   Ellisia Smedley U11WClayton le Moors25.4 
5510:53   Holly Applegate U11WBurnley22.3 
5610:56   Maisie Taylor U11WBlackburn28.8 
5711:23   Keira RickerbyU11WChorley Ac & Tri  
5811:38   Ava WrightU11WTrawden AC  
5911:52   Ella Wiseman U11WLytham St. Annes29.3 
6012:30   Lola SimsU11WTrawden AC  
6112:32   Rosa GillU11WLytham St Annes Rr Club  
6213:10   Eleanor RosthornU11WTrawden AC  
 
3KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:53   Rhys Ashton U15MLancaster & Morecambe-0.5 
29:09   Jake Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston-0.4 
39:13   Jackson McKay U15MClayton le Moors/Blackburn1.9 
49:18   Jack Hughes U15MChorley ATC2.0 
59:23   Daniel Lilley U15MChorley ATC2.1 
69:27   Thomas Durney U15MPreston3.0 
79:28   Jack Villiers U15MBarlick FR2.6 
89:41   Max Swarbrick U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.1 
99:42   Tobias Swarbrick U15MLancaster & Morecambe1.7 
1010:15   Leon Hargreaves U15MHyndburn7.2 
1110:16   Luke Rawcliffe U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.9 
1210:17   Mark Roberts U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.1 
1310:18   Hayden Mercer U15MBlackburn0.6 
1410:19   Matthew Brennan U15MLiverpool H4.7 
1510:21   David Holman U15MBlackburn4.0 
1610:28   Jared Nicholls U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.6 
1710:29   Harry Beechey U15MTrawden7.1 
1810:29   Jack Collett U15MLancaster & Morecambe3.7 
1910:30   Sé Loughlin U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.3 
2010:30   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U15MBlackburn4.8 
2110:33   Nicholas Usher U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.7 
2210:34   George Whittaker U15MBlackburn8.0 
2310:36   Charlotte Edwards U17WWigan & District4.3 
2410:38   Amy-Nicola Davies U17WBlackburn6.9 
2510:39   Alex Blessington U15MLancaster & Morecambe7.1 
2610:43   Ethan Barbarewicz U15MBlackburn3.9 
2710:49   Finty Royle U17WChorley ATC6.5 
2810:50   Briony Holt U17WClayton le Moors10.5 
2910:55   Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley4.4 
3010:56   William Nicholls U15MClayton le Moors7.2 
3110:57   Danielle Whipp U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.1 
3210:59   Pheobe HayashiU17WLancaster & Morecambe  
3311:01   Bethany Reid U17WChorley ATC7.9 
3411:03   Billy Reid U15MPreston4.2 
3511:05   Danny Woodcock U15MBlackburn10.8 
3611:12   Sebastian Burton U15MBlackburn9.9 
3711:18   Tom MullinsU15MSedbergh School RC  
3811:22   Jessica Dean U17WSouthport Waterloo8.6 
3911:25   Lennon Jackson U15MBurnley/Clayton le Moors10.9 
4011:27   Cameron Oliver U15MKirkby Milers4.4 
4111:27   Vladimir Wiggins U15MPreston10.4 
4211:29   William Kay U15MPreston11.5 
4311:30   Jasmine Aherne U17WTrawden9.4 
4411:30   Ben Gregson U15MLytham St. Annes8.3 
4511:32   Rory Teare U15MBlackburn10.7 
4611:33   Theo Burfield U15MClayton le Moors13.7 
4711:33   Zachary Walmsley U15MBlackburn8.2 
4812:09   Annabelle Corlett U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.0 
4912:18   Fred Calvert U15MLancaster & Morecambe7.3 
5012:56   Isabel Hartley U17WTrawden/Blackburn12.9 
5112:57   Alex Allwood U15MSedbergh17.1 
5212:58   Jack Hitchmough U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.9 
5313:07   Joseph AllenU15MKirkby Milers  
5413:24   Nathan Ritchie U15MLeven Valley19.3 
5513:39   Daniel Rathbone U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.3 
5613:55   Sims Joe MackenzieU15MTrawden AC  
3KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:31   Isaac Butler U13MBlackburn6.0 
210:38   Dexta Thompson U13MBlackburn4.1 
310:39   Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC5.7 
410:42   Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners8.2 
510:43   Olivia Logan U15WSouthport Waterloo3.9 
610:46   William Walker U13MTrawden7.2 
710:48   Theo Watson U13MBlackburn3.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4