Ellesmere Port parkrun # 213 External Results
Ellesmere Port
1 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Elliot Cox  S25MBuckley RC16:5616:56-0.4 
217:36   Steven Hayes  V40MDeestriders RC16:5416:51-1.1 
318:33   Matthew Gibbs  V35MEllesmere Port17:5517:491.6 
418:52   Paul Morrison  U18MWest Cheshire18:1318:131.0 
519:27   Neil Andrew Robinson  V35MDeestriders RC18:3718:134.4 
620:27   Sam Brocklehurst  U18MMerseyside Schs19:3219:325.7 
720:36   Lauren Watchorn PBU18WDeeside AAC20:3620:367.0 
820:36   Rob Manning V45MUnattached    
920:45   Peter Carpenter  V55MUnattached19:5319:336.9 
1020:53   Nathan Bower S30MUnattached    
1120:58   Mark Everard V45MUnattached    
1221:15   Antony Foster U15MUnattached    
1321:24   Kevin Manning V45MUnattached    
1422:07   Neil Scallion V40MUnattached    
1522:08   Brad Hughes S20MUnattached    
1622:11   Wayne Marland V40MUnattached    
1722:22   Richard Shayle  V45MPensby21:4020:5511.0 
1822:23   Flo Parsonson S20WUnattached    
1922:39   Luke Crimes S30MUnattached    
2022:42   Traci Shipley  V50WChester TC21:5521:559.3 
2122:43   Ian McNeill  V60MBirkenhead21:5920:5411.3 
2222:46   Robert Freeman  V60MWest Cheshire21:4919:0910.5 
2322:59   Peter Wilcock V40MUnattached    
2423:16   Simon Horsefield V45MUnattached    
2523:19   Darren Shillington  V45MWest Cheshire23:1822:3513.4 
2623:28   Carys Watchorn  U15WDeeside AAC22:3920:5910.3 
2723:39   Ryan Stant S25MUnattached    
2823:44   Hayley Brooks S20WUnattached    
2923:51   Neil Jones V50MUnattached    
3024:14   Geoff Collins  V60MHelsby RC23:4822:0313.3 
3124:18   Richard Hunt V45MUnattached    
3224:21   Debbie Read  V60WHelsby RC23:2822:5814.3 
3324:32   Mary Rees  V65WWallasey23:1621:4713.8 
3424:40   Eric Perkins V55MUnattached    
3525:12   Jessica Arkley S30WUnattached    
3625:19   John Peerless  V60MPensby/Civil Service23:4219:5612.4 
3725:31   James Atkin  V60MWirral24:3322:5016.7 
3826:16   Mike Moss V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3926:29   Patrick Kavanagh  U20MEllesmere Port22:3021:2911.6 
4026:40   Lizzie Gray U15WUnattached    
4126:42   Paul Cooper V40MUnattached    
4226:51   Stephen Williams V40MUnattached    
4327:01   Angie Peerless  V65WPensby25:2824:3816.9 
4427:01   Keith Weston V60MUnattached    
4527:25   Kerry Manning V35WUnattached    
4628:20   Stevie Blaylock S25WUnattached    
4728:26   Joy Irvine V60WDeeside Orienteering Club    
4828:28   Paul Roberts V65MUnattached    
4928:38   Ceri Bairstow S25WUnattached    
5028:41   Shane Nelson V40MUnattached    
5128:43   Hannah Irvine S25WDeeside Orienteering Club    
5229:04   Raymond Murray V50MUnattached    
5329:08   Chris Bracchi V55MHyde Park Harriers    
5429:09   Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:0824:0817.9 
5529:10   Malcolm Irvine V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5629:37   Mark Daniels V55MUnattached    
5730:53   Sharon Stoll V45WUnattached    
5830:55   Zak Marland U15MUnattached    
5931:23   Eric Corker V70MUnattached    
6032:35   Julie Watling V50WUnattached    
6132:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6233:28   Sarah Wilcock V35WUnattached    
6333:39   James Downey V50MBirkenhead AC    
6433:41   Stephen Jones V55MUnattached    
6539:56   Nigel Pratten  V70MPensby25:0824:1817.6 
6640:17   Oliver Morris U11MUnattached    
6740:17   Tony Morris V40MUnattached    
6840:51   Liam Gallagher S20MUnattached    
6940:57   Joy Littler V50WUnattached    
7041:11   Bethan Mead S30WUnattached    
7141:12   E Bethan Davies S30WUnattached    
7248:02   Clare Pratten V70WUnattached    
7348:03   Angela Dawn Best  V35WEllesmere Port31:0626:4719.9