Wimpole Estate parkrun # 293 External Results
Wimpole Estate
1 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
218:45   Paul Makowski  V40MRoyston17:3716:380.0 
319:35   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
419:40   Robert Sage  V40MLes Croupiers18:1816:145.4 
519:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
620:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:31   Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
820:35   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire19:0418:422.2 
921:00   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1021:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:13   Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
1221:16   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
1321:16   Paul Brear S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1421:21   Harvey Bailey S25MUnattached    
1521:32   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
1621:39   Allan Fowlie V50MUnattached    
1721:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:43   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
1921:45   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
2022:00   Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
2122:04   Alistair Fleming V45MUnattached    
2222:04   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
2322:05   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston18:0017:332.5 
2422:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:14   Edward Hanania V40MUnattached    
2622:26   Steven Charles V45MUnattached    
2722:30   Chris Herrell  SENMUnattached21:0020:349.5 
2822:30   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
2922:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:37   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
3122:43   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
3222:48   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3322:54   Fiona Tideswell  V40WHaverhill RC20:2519:386.3 
3422:56   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
3523:00   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
3623:00   David Spurle  V35MHuntingdonshire20:3920:3910.2 
3723:02   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
3823:05   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
3923:08   Will Hallybone S30MUnattached    
4023:09   Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
4123:11   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
4223:22   Patrick Humphrey  V45MRoyston21:2820:536.5 
4323:29   Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:2419:2912.9 
4423:31   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
4523:34   Ewan Morgan U18MUnattached    
4623:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:37   Emma Wellham  S25WCambridge & Coleridge21:5820:3615.3 
4823:40   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4818:343.5 
4923:41   Nicola Sunderland S30WUnattached    
5023:44   David Garrad V35MUnattached    
5123:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:55   Mike Scott  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County20:2618:0911.6 
5423:55   Ross Dunsmore  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:1417:311.0 
5523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:05   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire20:4620:468.1 
5824:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:12   Tony Welsh  V35MRedway Runners20:3420:178.7 
6024:21   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
6124:24   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:3921:1710.4 
6224:26   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:4517:370.0 
6324:26   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.8 
6424:34   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2717:533.6 
6524:40   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
6624:46   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
6724:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:52   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
6924:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:01   Duncan Worthy  V35MBedford H21:2320:569.8 
7125:02   Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
7225:04   James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7325:05   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1812.5 
7425:06   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:478.9 
7525:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:12   Lily Goodwin  U15WCambridge TC23:1923:1911.4 
7725:13   Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick23:4020:3313.5 
7825:16   Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
7925:22   Andrew Nichols V50MUnattached    
8025:24   Tony Tsang V40MBodyweight Fitness Bedford    
8125:34   Stephen Burt V40MUnattached    
8225:41   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
8325:45   Tim Long  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2822:3113.8 
8425:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:49   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
8625:53   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4115.0 
8725:57   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC23:1723:1713.5 
8826:01   Graham Drane V55MUnattached    
8926:02   Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
9026:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:07   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
9226:09   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:2820:4612.5 
9326:11   Mr Hunt V45MUnattached    
9426:16   Emily Smith S30WUnattached    
9526:17   Charles Kirchin S30MUnattached    
9626:18   Debs White V45WUnattached    
9726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:24   Jonathan Robinson V50MUnattached    
9926:34   Katie Ormrod S20WUnattached    
10026:36   Mark Whitehead  V60MRoyston25:2025:1818.2 
10126:40   Rebecca Gavazzo S30WUnattached    
10226:42   Liam Davenport U18MUnattached    
10326:43   Callum Davenport  U18MNorfolk Gazelles20:5920:5913.2 
10426:44   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
10526:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:52   Simon Pennington V45MCambourne Runners ARC    
10726:57   Alison Lesley George  V45WUnattached25:1224:4419.0 
10826:59   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V45WUnattached26:5524:0618.0 
10927:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:08   Betty Bohane  S30WRoyston18:4118:375.8 
11227:09   Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:2218:221.4 
11327:10   Malcolm Rust V50MUnattached    
11427:11   Steve Burke  V45MHuntingdonshire25:0524:2317.1 
11527:15   Daniel Waistell V35MUnattached    
11627:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:20   Hal Blackburn S30MUnattached    
11827:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:30   Frances Stanton  S20WHuntingdonshire23:3923:3915.2 
12227:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:32   Paul Phoenix V50MUnattached    
12427:33   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached25:1624:1617.8 
12527:39   James Neville V50MUnattached    
12627:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:40   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
12827:46   Maxine Charles V45WUnattached    
12927:49   Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4616.6 
13027:50   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.3 
13127:51   Andrew Sage V35MUnattached    
13227:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:57   Andrew Desmond V40MUnattached    
13427:58   Frazer Dunsmore U20MUnattached    
13527:59   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
13628:00   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
13728:01   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
13828:02   Anna Wickstead S20WUnattached    
13928:05   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders22:4221:0613.2 
14028:08   Amanda Lasseter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:1524:1016.8 
14128:08   Guy Turvill V55MUnattached    
14228:10   Millie Handford U15WUnattached    
14328:11   Andrew Taylor  V65MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.5 
14428:14   Neil Holloway V45MUnattached    
14528:17   Diana Braverman  V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J26:3722:4719.3 
14628:19   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
14728:28   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
14828:33   Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
14928:37   Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.4 
15028:38   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.6 
15128:40   Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
15228:42   Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
15328:43   Helen Rhodes  S25WRoyston22:5221:4611.0 
15428:45   Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4210.2 
15528:52   Meadhbha Monaghan S30WUnattached    
15628:56   Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
15728:58   Martin Payne V45MUnattached    
15828:59   Harry Arnold Pepper PBU11MRoyston28:5928:5927.2 
15929:02   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
16029:09   Kevin Stigwood  V45MRoyston22:5922:0318.4 
16129:10   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside22:5121:0113.8 
16229:14   Lizzie Burgess  V35WHuntingdonshire23:5823:5819.1 
16329:17   Julia Page V45WUnattached    
16429:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:21   David Bates V50MUnattached    
16629:24   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
16729:28   Lorraine Dunsmore V45WUnattached    
16829:30   Sarah Coates V45WUnattached    
16929:30   Anne Nunn V50WUnattached    
17029:35   Natasha Root S25WUnattached    
17129:36   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
17229:40   Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
17329:42   Julia Coonan S20WUnattached    
17429:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:47   Mary Browne V45WUnattached    
17629:48   Charlotte Tait S20WUnattached    
17729:50   Craig Beavis V45MUnattached    
17829:55   Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
17929:57   Julie Tiley V55WUnattached    
18029:58   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
18130:01   David Jones V55MUnattached    
18230:02   Isabel Fleming U11WUnattached    
18330:03   John Wells V50MUnattached    
18430:04   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
18530:08   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
18630:09   Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
18730:13   Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
18830:13   Charlotte Dyer  V50WFen Edge29:3626:3026.0 
18930:14   Paul Edmunds V45MUnattached    
19030:14   Sarah Provan V50WUnattached    
19130:17   Simon Skinner V55MUnattached    
19230:27   Tom White V35MUnattached    
19330:31   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
19430:38   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
19530:42   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4421.4 
19630:45   Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
19730:47   Alana Herington S20WUnattached    
19830:57   Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner29:0528:3020.8 
19930:58   Sarah Artingstall V40WUnattached    
20031:02   Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3523.0 
20131:15   Emma Norris S20WUnattached    
20231:20   Isabelle Lewis U20WUnattached    
20331:27   Shane Davenport U15MUnattached    
20431:27   Justine Davenport  V45WNorfolk Gazelles26:1825:5219.4 
20531:31   William (Evil Genius) Trivett U15MUnattached    
20631:41   Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
20731:49   Georgia Catherine Hill  SENWEast Anglia Uni24:1923:2615.8 
20831:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20932:04   Melanie Fleming V45WUnattached    
21032:04   Jen Richardson  V40WCambridge & Coleridge31:0422:1728.5 
21132:08   Cameron Dunsmore V50MUnattached    
21232:16   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21332:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:26   Shaun Henry V45MUnattached    
21532:33   Carrie Broughton  V40WUnattached29:5028:3022.2 
21632:34   Richard Handford V45MUnattached    
21732:35   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5710.3 
21832:42   Janet Whitton V55WUnattached    
21932:42   Connie Goodwin U15WUnattached    
22032:42   Paul Goodwin V50MUnattached    
22132:47   Bev Misik  V45WFen Edge30:5529:0724.3 
22232:49   Lisa McKenna U20WUnattached    
22332:54   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
22433:08   Noah Broughton U15MUnattached    
22533:11   Jojo Rickart S20WUnattached    
22633:12   Thomas Batkin S20MUnattached    
22733:28   Abi Edwards  V45WFen Edge31:0626:5427.0 
22833:29   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:1522:2911.5 
22933:39   Darcey Dear S20WUnattached    
23033:39   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
23133:46   Kate Flexi V35WUnattached    
23234:01   Wendy Hammond V45WUnattached    
23334:02   David Huen  V60MUnattached26:3326:3325.4 
23434:02   Ruth Bates V50WUnattached    
23534:19   Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge33:1628:4527.2 
23634:38   Juliet Cook V50WUnattached    
23735:11   Ivor Jones V50MUnattached    
23835:14   Paul Matthias V45MUnattached    
23935:15   Ian Lawson V60MUnattached    
24035:17   James Pugh S30MUnattached    
24135:22   Mike Brettle V60MShepshed RC    
24235:24   Imogen Brown S25WUnattached    
24335:28   Beth Hart V55WNational Trust Staff and Volunteers    
24435:28   Frances Boyer V50WUnattached    
24535:31   Alison Radmall V50WUnattached    
24635:33   Wendy Johnson  V50WFen Edge32:5631:2530.5 
24735:40   Charlotte French V50WUnattached    
24835:42   William Glasse S20MUnattached    
24935:51   Sue Glasse V55WUnattached    
25035:54   Joanna Jones V45WUnattached    
25136:15   Helen Owen S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2