Pontefract parkrun # 390 External Results
Pontefract
1 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:3316:24-1.3 
218:02   Philip Wainwright PBS30MUnattached17:5917:180.5 
318:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:49   Shaun Furzer  S30MLonely Goat RC18:4118:033.4 
519:13   Martin Place  V50MSweatshop18:1218:122.3 
619:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:22   Tom Parker  S25MUnattached19:1319:134.3 
819:28   David Caddick V50MUnattached    
919:37   Simon Edwards-Barber  S30MAckworth19:1718:404.4 
1019:49   Chris Parker SBS30MMethley19:4919:246.9 
1120:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:36   Tally Diamond PBU15WValley Striders20:3620:197.7 
1320:54   Wayne Wideman V40MUnattached    
1421:14   Kevin Waite  V55MPontefract19:4519:397.3 
1521:14   Peter Farnell  V45MRothwell21:0218:457.1 
1621:23   Chris Strutt V45MUnattached    
1721:41   William Howard PBU15MSelby21:4120:388.4 
1821:42   Phil Wardle  V45MPontefract21:0121:018.8 
1921:43   Iain M Dunn  V50MUnattached20:3919:417.4 
2021:45   Lee Silburn V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2121:53   James Barlow V35MUnattached    
2221:54   Carl Farrow  V50MPontefract21:0921:099.0 
2322:03   Christopher Earnshaw S25MUnattached    
2422:10   Chris Armin SBV40MLonely Goat RC22:1020:187.6 
2522:23   Dean Playforth V35MUnattached    
2622:28   Josh Dawson U18MUnattached    
2722:28   Jonathan Edwards S30MSweatshop Running Community    
2822:31   Robert Zuk V35MUnattached    
2922:35   Alan Boyd PBV55MPontefract22:3521:3911.4 
3022:52   Alan Lumb  V35MUnattached22:2219:5713.3 
3123:02   Daniel Cook S20MUnattached    
3223:04   Roy Banks  V35MUnattached21:5521:5513.4 
3323:05   Daniel Janicki  V35MUnattached22:2821:2910.6 
3423:07   Sean Simister S30MUnattached    
3523:09   Richard White V50MUnattached    
3623:11   Simon Heald V45MUnattached    
3723:14   Ryan Wainwright S25MUnattached    
3823:24   Charley Butterfield S20WUnattached    
3923:26   Nick Boothroyd V40MUnattached    
4023:27   Kevin Walton V40MUnattached    
4123:28   Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers23:0022:1214.2 
4223:30   Ian Wilks V55MSweatshop Running Community    
4323:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:36   Luke Poppleton S30MUnattached    
4523:36   Gregory Skelton  S30MPontefract22:1320:388.7 
4623:37   Zoe Kerins  S20WWakefield23:1921:0613.4 
4723:38   Chris Armitage V45MUnattached    
4823:39   Steven George Bail  V55MUnattached23:0223:0113.5 
4923:43   Emma Place S30WSweatshop Running Community    
5023:50   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:4622:4612.9 
5123:55   Kriss Roberts V40MUnattached    
5224:04   Stephen Hill V45MUnattached    
5324:06   Stuart Oxley V45MUnattached    
5424:07   John Kelly  V45MUnattached22:3921:509.9 
5524:08   Darren Maxwell V50MSweatshop Running Community    
5624:19   Mark Nind  V55MLincoln & District23:3622:5813.3 
5724:24   Nicola Thorpe V40WSweatshop Running Community    
5824:28   Neil Lorriman V40MUnattached    
5924:35   Alastair MacDonald S25MUnattached    
6024:35   David Ellicott  V40MKeswick24:1523:2014.2 
6124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:39   James Fennell S30MUnattached    
6324:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:44   Steve Conroy  V40MPontefract23:2522:5017.2 
6524:45   Matt Worsman  S25MPontefract21:3920:1810.2 
6624:49   Stephen Geer S20MUnattached    
6724:50   Neil Stearne V50MSweatshop Running Community    
6824:52   Peter Martin  V55MWakefield Triathlon Club24:1121:0514.0 
6924:54   Mark Lorriman V40MUnattached    
7024:55   John Mckelvey  S25MUnattached24:3924:3918.7 
7124:56   Lana Stroud  U15WBarnsley AC23:4023:2610.9 
7224:59   Sean Piper V45MUnattached    
7325:05   Andy Evans V50MSweatshop Running Community    
7425:10   Kevin Chippendale  V60MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police22:0620:5312.5 
7525:15   Graham Stroud SBV40MBarnsley AC25:1523:2716.8 
7625:17   Steve Worthy V65MFire Service Sports & AA    
7725:20   John Moran  V40MAskern24:2023:1115.0 
7825:24   Janet Dunn V50WUnattached    
7925:28   Andy Jackson V55MSweatshop Running Community    
8025:33   Trudie Robson U11WUnattached    
8125:44   Robert Noble V55MUnattached    
8225:47   Craig Mann V35MUnattached    
8325:50   Katie Kelly U15WUnattached    
8425:59   Gareth Athorn V40MUnattached    
8526:00   Kenneth Tait  V70MAckworth25:4224:3216.9 
8626:01   Olivia Nelsey SBU15WGoole Youth26:0122:3820.5 
8726:03   Emily Kelly U11WUnattached    
8826:10   Kristian Robson V40MUnattached    
8926:12   Vicky Webb  V45WUnattached25:1823:3916.8 
9026:16   Damian Poole S30MUnattached    
9126:18   Timothy Carder  V60MPortslade24:0222:4415.7 
9226:19   John Marcon V35MUnattached    
9326:22   David Morris  SENMUnattached25:2123:5720.1 
9426:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:24   Pamela Ritucci  S30WAckworth24:1323:2515.5 
9626:25   Amie Gardner  V35WAckworth23:3923:2913.7 
9726:27   Denise Clark  V50WAckworth23:4323:2014.4 
9826:31   Gail Wrangles  V45WAckworth25:1522:0113.2 
9926:35   Evie Robson U15WUnattached    
10026:50   Phil Walker V50MUnattached    
10126:52   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:1123:1818.1 
10226:58   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
10327:00   Roger Owen V45MUnattached    
10427:04   Darryl Willis V60MUnattached    
10527:07   David Harkins  V35MUnattached26:5425:4621.0 
10627:10   David Whitaker V60MUnattached    
10727:21   Jo Yendell  V55WMethley25:1525:1517.2 
10827:29   Debbie Barton  V50WAckworth24:4724:4719.2 
10927:39   David Lythe V60MUnattached    
11027:44   Dawn Elswood V45WSweatshop Running Community    
11127:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:46   Jade Raynor S25WUnattached    
11327:52   Gillian Chippendale V60WSweatshop Running Community    
11427:55   Catherine Warren  V50WAckworth26:1124:5317.0 
11527:56   Charlotte Smith  S30WAckworth23:3422:2712.9 
11627:57   Dale Bedford V40MUnattached    
11728:02   Kelly Zuk V35WUnattached    
11828:04   Laura Keith U15WUnattached    
11928:13   Mark Reynolds  V55MPontefract26:4324:2517.9 
12028:15   Mark Unwin V45MUnattached    
12128:19   Scott Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
12228:28   Anthony Kilburn V55MUnattached    
12328:29   Robert Smith V35MUnattached    
12428:42   Thomas Evans U15MUnattached    
12528:45   Stuart Adlington  V55MUnattached27:0025:4918.9 
12628:50   Linda Bedford V50WUnattached    
12728:56   Suzanne Wilde  SENWUnattached28:3423:4822.0 
12828:57   Nicola Smith V40WUnattached    
12928:58   Wendy Bourner  V50WAckworth26:2825:0319.2 
13029:02   Jean Waite V55WUnattached    
13129:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:12   Ian Appleyard  V55MRothwell27:1327:1322.6 
13329:17   Rob Wiles V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13429:19   Linda Cross V65WUnattached    
13529:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13629:41   Victoria Herbert V45WUnattached    
13729:44   Krystle Whitaker S30WUnattached    
13829:48   Rowan Thorneycroft U11MUnattached    
13929:49   Ben Thorneycroft V35MUnattached    
14029:51   Sue Graham V40WUnattached    
14129:54   Rachel Place V50WUnattached    
14230:01   Christopher Keith V45MUnattached    
14330:03   Karen Cook SBV45WUnattached30:0328:4722.4 
14430:09   Katy Doherty S25WUnattached    
14530:16   David Crichton V65MUnattached    
14630:19   Nigel McKinnell  V60MAckworth26:4725:4322.7 
14730:22   Michelle Parrish V45WSweatshop Running Community    
14830:39   Elizabeth Johnson V50WUnattached    
14930:40   Sean Johnson V50MUnattached    
15030:40   Victoria Fox V40WSweatshop Running Community    
15130:43   Amanda Farnell  V45WRothwell27:2026:4924.4 
15230:43   Katrina Thompson V40WUnattached    
15330:44   Archie Sissons V50MCardiac Athletes    
15430:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:49   Beth Eades S30WUnattached    
15630:50   Cleo Wilson U11WUnattached    
15730:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15830:52   Matthew Wilson  V40MRothwell19:1219:126.3 
15930:53   Keith Graham V50MSweatshop Running Community    
16030:55   Jeffrey Denton  V65MAckworth28:4025:3021.4 
16131:01   Honor Adlington  V50WUnattached29:3328:5422.7 
16231:03   Martin Garvey  V55MUnattached28:4028:2723.8 
16331:14   Ian Hill  V70MAckworth29:0522:3122.9 
16431:33   Ann Cripwell-Smith V40WUnattached    
16531:34   Thomas McMaster V65MSweatshop Running Community    
16631:44   Caroline Eames V45WUnattached    
16731:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:48   Melanie Derbyshire V40WUnattached    
16931:57   Jack Leek U15MUnattached    
17032:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:07   Alexandra Kilner  V45WBarnsley H31:3431:0925.4 
17232:09   Claudia Darby  V35WBarnsley H30:2625:4329.7 
17332:22   Sandra Lockwood V40WUnattached    
17432:24   Kevin Patrick V50MUnattached    
17532:38   Timothy Spencer U11MUnattached    
17632:40   Jonathon Spencer U15MUnattached    
17732:42   Emma Spencer  V40WUnattached28:4427:0122.8 
17832:45   Janet Franklin V50WUnattached    
17933:00   Alan Parrish V70MSweatshop Running Community    
18033:00   Merv Davison V60MSweatshop Running Community    
18133:11   David Brooksbank V55MSweatshop Running Community    
18233:15   Carol Kelly V40WUnattached    
18333:16   Tom Kelly V40MUnattached    
18433:25   Janet Mitchell V50WUnattached    
18533:33   Richard Lord  V40MPontefract29:0926:1724.2 
18633:45   Ursula Swift V45WUnattached    
18733:48   Amanda McKinnell  V60WAckworth28:4327:0920.7 
18833:49   Melanie Owen  V40WAckworth28:4425:2824.5 
18933:49   Sue Knowles  V55WUnattached28:4825:5520.3 
19034:16   Tim Owen  V50MAckworth27:0423:3523.6 
19134:22   Nicholas Hall V60MUnattached    
19234:30   Ian Rutson  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club27:1023:4325.9 
19334:42   Paul Cartwright V55MUnattached    
19435:01   Peter Walker V40MUnattached    
19535:04   Helen Taylor V50WUnattached    
19635:05   Nigel Taylor  V50MPontefract24:3522:3917.2 
19736:34   Cameron Corbett U18MUnattached    
19836:59   Donna McNally V40WUnattached    
19937:05   Lucy Haskell U20WUnattached    
20037:29   Stephanie Ramskill  V45WMethley26:3026:0820.7 
20137:36   Marie Sheperson V40WUnattached    
20237:45   Kimberley King S30WUnattached    
20337:47   Michelle Willis V50WUnattached    
20437:47   Jaida Rose V35WUnattached    
20537:49   Leon Rose V40MUnattached    
20638:19   Kathryn Cahill V65WUnattached    
20738:20   June Parrish V70WSweatshop Running Community    
20841:09   Hannah Watkinson  SENWSweatshop36:5431:1230.9 
20941:16   David Franklin V50MUnattached    
21041:58   Jill Thompson V60WUnattached    
21142:02   Beverly Hammond V50WUnattached    
21242:53   Eve Brennan U11WUnattached    
21342:54   Finn Brennan U15MUnattached    
21442:57   Geoff Brennan V50MUnattached    
21542:59   Gaynor Brennan V45WUnattached    
21644:56   Mary Clement V60WUnattached    
21745:27   Louise Wattam V40WUnattached    
21847:07   Jacqueline Spawton V55WUnattached    
21947:08   Stevie Roberts  V40WKippax30:2629:2725.5 
22047:44   Debra Haskell V45WUnattached    
22147:46   Stuart Haskell V50MUnattached    
22249:32   Beryl Raine V55WUnattached    
22349:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22455:58   Shane Sivakumaran V55MUnattached    
22556:00   Kane Moran U15MUnattached    
22656:00   John Bell  V75MAckworth46:1730:5734.1