Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 416 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
1 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Jack McKoen S20MUnattached    
217:17   Thomas Hall  V35MHallamshire17:0316:510.1 
317:18   Isaac Moss SBS20MAlnwick17:1816:5614.3 
417:19   Martyn James PBV35MUnattached17:0717:072.6 
517:25   Oli Johnson SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:2516:3716.1 
617:52   Hugo Beattie SBU20MCannock & Stafford17:5217:053.3 
717:53   George Taplin PBU20MUnknown17:5317:536.2 
818:15   Mathew Sedgewick SBV45MTotley18:1517:383.5 
918:20   Samuel McGowan S20MUnattached    
1018:21   Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC17:5517:55-1.0 
1118:37   Mark Hampton  S30MThames Valley Triathletes17:1217:122.1 
1218:40   Euan Douglas PBS20MUnattached18:3517:502.6 
1318:41   Alaina Beacall PBS25WBournville Harriers18:4118:415.3 
1418:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:47   Sam Mason S20MUnattached    
1618:57   George Hunter PBS20MUnattached18:4618:468.0 
1718:59   John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers18:4818:283.3 
1818:59   Andrew Rogers V45MUnattached    
1919:00   Mick Murray S30MVegan Runners    
2019:02   Steve Cox  V45MSheffield RC17:3017:302.1 
2119:03   Ben Marshall U18MUnattached    
2219:07   Will Carter U20MUnattached    
2319:10   Joseph Delahunty S20MUnattached    
2419:18   Richard Pearson S20MUnattached    
2519:25   Brett Jackelman S25MUnattached    
2619:30   Hannah Metherall  U15WHallamshire19:1419:145.0 
2719:38   Edward Dawtrey U20MUnattached    
2819:39   Matt Patey  S25MLarkfield18:3818:385.0 
2919:51   Stephen Wyatt S25MUnattached    
3019:54   Richard Rothwell S20MUnattached    
3119:57   Zaheem Mushtaq S25MUnattached    
3220:00   Neil Seddon S20MUnattached    
3320:02   Tom Hartley S30MUnattached    
3420:03   Shaun Kawalek S25MUnattached    
3520:14   Wojtek Siodelski  V40MTotley19:5619:5412.4 
3620:15   Olmo Combley U15MUnattached    
3720:15   Sam Foster U20MBolton Metro Triathlon Club    
3820:17   Jo Armitage S30WUnattached    
3920:20   Ollie Carlisle  V35MUnattached19:5619:547.0 
4020:20   Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
4120:23   David Price V45MUnattached    
4220:24   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4320:27   George Bartlett S20MUnattached    
4420:31   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:0017:565.3 
4520:34   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2817:413.1 
4620:36   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners19:1018:288.5 
4720:37   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0618:315.6 
4820:38   Samuel Krain U18MUnattached    
4920:39   Henry Lloyd-Hughes U20MUnattached    
5020:40   Oliver Strappazzon U18MUnattached    
5120:41   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:2518:256.2 
5220:44   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
5320:46   Anthony Kilbey V50MUnattached    
5420:50   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2219:578.0 
5520:53   James Bradbury S30MUnattached    
5620:59   Zanthe Wray  S30WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18:2117:462.5 
5721:00   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
5821:03   Tony Williams S25MUnattached    
5921:07   Kurt Spiteri Cornish V35MUnattached    
6021:07   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
6121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:12   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
6321:13   James Taylor S20MUnattached    
6421:14   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1618:4910.4 
6521:14   Clair Taylor V35WUnattached    
6621:16   James David Winters V35MUnattached    
6721:17   Tom Cudmore  S20MSteel City18:5618:338.2 
6821:18   Mark Robbins S25MUnattached    
6921:20   Martha Ellett SBS20WSheffield Uni21:2020:319.5 
7021:22   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:4719:499.7 
7121:26   David Bocking V55MUnattached    
7221:32   Maddy Roberts S20WUnattached    
7321:34   Phoebe Francis  U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:0119:569.1 
7421:37   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
7521:39   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
7621:40   Sam Hubbard S20MUnattached    
7721:46   Chris Lambert S25MUnattached    
7821:48   Ross Ball S20MUnattached    
7921:50   Robert Gascoigne S20MUnattached    
8021:51   Nigel Kenny V55MUnattached    
8121:53   Dominic Barker S20MUnattached    
8221:59   Richard Bulmer  V50MBillingham20:4519:439.5 
8322:09   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
8422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:11   Ben Milligan S20MUnattached    
8622:13   Ed McGee  V35MSteel City21:2219:469.7 
8722:15   Richard Knowles  V45MBushfield21:0220:3013.2 
8822:15   Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
8922:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:19   Holly Palmer S20WUnattached    
9122:22   Uwe Emmrich-Kie├čling V55MUnattached    
9222:23   John Hobson  V55MMarket Drayton22:0121:1013.7 
9322:25   Joseph Buckman S25MUnattached    
9422:26   Alex Turobin-Harrington S25MUnattached    
9522:27   Robert Home V40MUnattached    
9622:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:33   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
9922:33   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
10022:34   Steve Dempsey SBV55MWilmslow22:3418:1912.3 
10122:34   Ross Bradbury S20MUnattached    
10222:35   Sebastian Muscroft U15MUnattached    
10322:36   Kate Armitage S30WUnattached    
10422:37   Oliver Muscroft U15MUnattached    
10522:40   Michael Bramham S25MUnattached    
10622:43   Jon Harrison V50MUnattached    
10722:44   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V45MUnattached22:2921:2210.6 
10822:46   Rory Mcbride  SENMUnattached20:0020:0011.0 
10922:48   Ashleigh Barron  S30WSteel City18:5318:535.4 
11022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:52   Kevan Chambers V55MUnattached    
11322:57   Stuart Evans V40MUnattached    
11422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:00   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
11623:04   David Caroe U15MSheffield Tri    
11723:04   Andy Winder S30MUnattached    
11823:06   Thomas Doyle  S20MUnattached20:4020:079.2 
11923:06   Martin Billington  V45MUnattached19:4018:3111.3 
12023:07   John Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
12123:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:12   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
12323:13   Peter Baker S20MUnattached    
12423:14   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:1223:0014.1 
12523:14   Jack Davy S25MUnattached    
12623:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:15   Sarah Wilkes  S20WLancaster Uni23:0122:0010.8 
12823:16   Ben Stoney S25MUnattached    
12923:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:21   Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
13223:23   Stuart Lanigan S20MTailenders    
13323:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:27   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
13523:28   Chris Nickson V40MUnattached    
13623:30   Luke Bartlett S25MUnattached    
13723:31   Paul Johnson V65MUnattached    
13823:32   Lauren Howe  S20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni19:4319:385.4 
13923:33   Tom Collier PBU20MSheffield & Dearne23:3323:3320.0 
14023:33   Claire Keat V35WUnattached    
14123:34   Nathan Storey U11MUnattached    
14223:36   Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
14323:42   Bob Chowdry V40MUnattached    
14423:46   Frankie McLoughlin S20WUnattached    
14523:46   Oliver Grady S20MUnattached    
14623:47   Lily Grimshaw S20WUnattached    
14723:47   Nile Ions U20MUnattached    
14823:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:49   Will Sykes S20MUnattached    
15023:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:54   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
15223:54   David Turner V45MUnattached    
15323:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:56   Michael Wu  S20MSteel City20:4220:389.0 
15523:57   Hattie Lance Jones S20WUnattached    
15623:57   Matthew Robinson V40MUnattached    
15723:57   Vinod Palissery V40MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
15823:58   James Harman V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15924:00   Mark Lawton V35MUnattached    
16024:09   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
16124:11   Johnny Higgins V60MUnattached    
16224:12   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
16324:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:16   Matt Rodgers V45MUnattached    
16524:19   James Pierce  S30MHorsforth Harriers23:3622:1115.4 
16624:21   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
16724:22   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached21:0820:348.5 
16824:24   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
16924:29   David Ward V60MUnattached    
17024:32   Laura Edwards V40WUnattached    
17124:34   Raveendra Babu Pasumarthi V40MUnattached    
17224:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:36   Eleanor Pressdee S20WUnattached    
17424:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:38   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
17624:39   Fiona Cahill  V50WUnattached24:0622:5715.5 
17724:39   Gary Stutton V40MUnattached    
17824:41   Beth Asquith V35WUnattached    
17924:43   Alice Thomas S20WUnattached    
18024:43   Daniel Barry S20MUnattached    
18124:47   Delia Watts SBV50WUnattached24:4723:3716.9 
18224:48   Bethany Wright  SENWUnattached23:0122:2815.9 
18324:49   Izzy Carter S20WUnattached    
18424:49   Joshua Middleton U18MUnattached    
18524:50   Jeremy Dawson V40MUnattached    
18624:52   George Sheppard S20MUnattached    
18724:53   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
18824:55   Emma MacKie S20WUnattached    
18924:57   Paddy Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
19025:00   Pia Dowse S30WUnattached    
19125:01   James Bryant U15MUnattached    
19225:02   Steve Garner V50MUnattached    
19325:03   Chris Stott V40MUnattached    
19425:03   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:3621:159.9 
19525:04   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
19625:04   Stephen Oram V50MUnattached    
19725:05   Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
19825:06   Ben Keywood U20MUnattached    
19925:06   David Sabbagh S30MUnattached    
20025:08   Zhuo Wang S25MUnattached    
20125:08   Ben Lewis S30MUnattached    
20225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20325:10   Hannah Polak S25WManchester Metropolitan University AC    
20425:14   Jim Harrison V60MUnattached    
20525:15   Jenny Thomson V40WUnattached    
20625:17   Hannah Whiteoak S30WUnattached    
20725:19   Karin Glockle SBV45WUnattached25:1922:1817.9 
20825:20   Jessica Messling S20WUnattached    
20925:20   Phil Bates S25MUnattached    
21025:22   Hannah Jarvis  S20WHarwich24:2321:5414.7 
21125:23   Grace Holdt U20WUnattached    
21225:24   Joseph Reardon U11MUnattached    
21325:25   Frank Reardon V40MUnattached    
21425:27   Eloise Marsland U20WUnattached    
21525:28   Holly Phipps  S20WSheffield Uni20:4719:499.0 
21625:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:32   James Liddington S25MRun to the Pub Club    
21825:37   Martin Halliday V55MUnattached    
21925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:39   Barnaby Hawker U11MUnattached    
22125:40   Sarah Hawker V35WUnattached    
22225:40   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
22325:41   Mireia Romero S25WUnattached    
22425:41   Alex Forrest V50MVegan Runners    
22525:42   Judy Johnson V65WUnattached    
22625:43   Lewis McColl S20MUnattached    
22725:44   Victoria Muscroft V45WUnattached    
22825:46   Wayne Suter V55MUnattached    
22925:47   Adrian Fisher  V45MSteel City18:2417:584.2 
23025:50   Callum Doherty U18MUnattached    
23125:50   Candi Lawson V45WUnattached    
23225:50   Cameron Martin S30MUnattached    
23325:56   Robert Kettleborough V45MUnattached    
23425:57   Jonathan Havenhand  V45MUnattached23:3121:5815.4 
23525:57   Michael Watson V60MUnattached    
23625:58   Keith Smith V60MUnattached    
23726:02   Meg Jenkins U20WUnattached    
23826:02   Charlotte Sykes U15WUnattached    
23926:03   Bryony Rogers S20WUnattached    
24026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:06   Hang Yu U20MUnattached    
24226:07   Jennifer Caddick V45WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
24326:10   Paul Metham  S30MUnattached17:1417:143.8 
24426:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:11   Jim Lafferty  V45MSheffield TC24:4721:2720.6 
24626:12   Luca Rhodes U15MUnattached    
24726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:16   Sadie White V35WUnattached    
24926:17   Karen Bister V45WUnattached    
25026:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3