Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships
Wollaton Park
5 Jan 19

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual county results on the links below for county positions.
To see Nottinghamshire external results click here
To see Derbyshire external results click here
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:16   James Wardle U15MRushcliffe0.1 
213:35   Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham0.3 
313:56   William Longden U15MBuxton/Derbyshire Schs1.6 
414:03   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield1.9 
514:12   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield2.5 
614:14   Jack Davies U15MDerby2.8 
714:15   Sam Gilson U15MRotherham2.9 
814:16   Thomas Ellis U15MNotts/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2.4 
914:33   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands3.8 
1014:36   Patrick Welsh U15MDerby4.7 
1114:38   Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-0.8 
1214:39   Elliot Palmer U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands5.3 
1314:39   Ben Squire U15MRushcliffe4.3 
1414:43   Jonah Patton U15MHallamshire4.8 
1514:52   Ed Parry U15MRushcliffe3.1 
1614:55   Rhys Lewis U15MNotts-0.1 
1714:56   Stanley ClarkeU15MSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
1815:02   Isaac Helps U15MChesterfield6.2 
1915:06   Corey Rose U15MDerby4.5 
2015:13   Finlay Wilson U15MNotts5.5 
2115:29   Joshua Towne U15MNotts4.0 
2215:48   Finlay Preece U15MWorksop6.6 
2315:50   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield5.2 
2415:50   Oliver LLoyd U15MMatlock8.5 
2516:05   Billy O'Sullivan U15MDerby9.2 
2616:12   Thomas Marriott U15MChesterfield5.6 
2716:15   George Wilkinson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash7.8 
2816:17   Ben Stevenson U15MDerby3.1 
2916:26   Alexander Bett U15MSutton-in-Ashfield11.3 
3016:27   Charlie Haste U15MDerby6.3 
3116:29   Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.4 
3216:33   Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor11.6 
3317:07   Jake Charters U15MWorksop9.5 
3417:11   Travis Senior U15MWorksop6.4 
3517:13   Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.8 
3617:16   Josh Brooks U15MMatlock13.6 
3717:17   Christian Keeping U15MMatlock10.7 
3817:21   Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.2 
3917:43   Tobias Wylie-Deacon U15MRetford12.5 
4017:55   Jason Green U15MRetford11.0 
4118:57   Cole Beck U15MMansfield5.3 
4218:59   Makar Babenko U15MRetford11.1 
4319:04   Jacob Yorke U15MSutton-in-Ashfield11.9 
4419:09   Douglas WilsonU15MBuxton AC  
4519:11   Joshua Tate-HillU15MRetford AC  
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:35   Jude Ryan U13MSutton-in-Ashfield6.1 
25:42   Jacob Nugent U11MSutton-in-Ashfield5.2 
35:46   James Flint U13MMansfield14.3 
45:49   Marcus Wootton U11MRushcliffe9.1 
55:51   Arthur LimbU11MMatlock AC  
65:51   Dillon Preece U11MWorksop11.1 
75:52   Jacob Jones U11MMatlock8.4 
85:59   Edward HoldenU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
96:00   Lewis Carr U11MRushcliffe11.9 
106:04   Riley ScottU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
116:05   Oscar Blake U11MHeanor14.2 
126:05   Luke Bradbury U11MDerby9.3 
136:07   Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
146:07   Logan FaireyU11MMatlock AC  
156:09   Oliver Jakubiak U13MNotts10.7 
166:09   George Sinski U11MNotts9.8 
176:10   Sebastian Thornewill U13MRushcliffe11.4 
186:11   Jake RobsonU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
196:11   William Croft U11MMatlock12.8 
206:17   Isaac Hibbert U13MMansfield13.6 
216:18   Wilf TruemanU11MNotts AC  
226:19   George Gill U11MWorksop13.5 
236:20   Zac Ellery U11MWorksop15.4 
246:21   Maxim Johnson U11MHallamshire11.9 
256:26   Warren Cross U13MNotts12.8 
266:28   Euan Fraser U11MNotts10.4 
276:29   Joseph Young U11MHeanor22.8 
286:32   Angelo Tohovitis U11MRetford15.4 
296:32   Joel Brereton U13MMansfield15.3 
306:36   Daniel Davies U13MNotts15.4 
316:37   Adam Hursthouse U11MMansfield11.0 
326:38   William BrownU11MCannon Events RC  
336:39   Conrad Thornewill U13MRushcliffe16.5 
346:41   Isaac Herbison U13MNotts15.5 
356:42   Jed Burton U11MHigh Peak AC15.1 
366:47   Hugo ThompsonU11MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
376:48   Oscar Newboult U13MDerby15.3 
386:48   William Agar U11MRetford13.5 
396:49   George Dowding U11MRushcliffe17.8 
406:50   Lewis Hare U13MRushcliffe16.9 
416:50   Will SweeneyU11MRushcliffe AC  
426:51   James GodfreyU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
436:52   Alexander Buck U11MNotts17.2 
446:53   Joel Cameron U13MRushcliffe20.7 
456:57   Dylan GrayU11MBuxton AC  
466:57   Matthew BullickU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
476:59   Henry HazelhurstU11MBuxton AC  
487:03   Harrison WalkerU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
497:04   Joel Atkinson U11MRushcliffe17.1 
507:05   Liam JonesU11MBuxton AC  
517:05   Ben DenbyU11MRetford AC  
527:09   Freddie Marks U11MWorksop20.2 
537:10   Ewan LoweU11MCannon Events RC  
547:14   Lucas GibbsU11MSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
557:15   Rory Squire U11MRushcliffe15.1 
567:18   Oskar WoodsU11MWorksop Harriers & AC  
577:21   Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton20.3 
587:23   Felix Henry Wilson U11MWorksop22.6 
597:26   Malachi Baker-HuntU11MCannon Events RC  
607:27   Jack LemonU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
617:44   Jack Hilton U11MWorksop24.7 
627:45   Matthew MayU11MCannon Events RC  
637:56   Samuel KirkhamU11MRushcliffe AC  
648:33   Todd WelshU11MCannon Events RC  
658:37   Daniel Adams U11MMansfield8.8 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:07   Isabella MargiottaU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
26:12   Lydia Griffin U11WChesterfield10.3 
36:23   Isabel Westwood U13WMansfield9.5 
46:27   Lucia Caseldine U11WRushcliffe13.5 
56:31   Maizie GoddardU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
66:32   Nyah Stretton U11WRushcliffe15.0 
76:34   Jasmine Braithwaite U13WNewark AC22.5 
86:34   Maisie Wynne U11WRushcliffe19.5 
96:40   Isabella DennettU11WUnattached  
106:41   Amelia Arbon U11WMansfield14.8 
116:44   Maggie WelshU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
126:54   Sarah BrownU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
136:55   Gracie Pell U11WChesterfield14.1 
146:56   Ruby Vickers U13WSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
157:00   Lucy Eve Lynas U11WHeanor19.8 
167:02   Lucy Whelan U11WBuxton17.1 
177:04   Mikyla Thomas U11WNotts15.6 
187:05   Darcy Knight U11WChesterfield18.1 
197:06   Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock AC  
207:09   Ellen CorkeU11WSt Giles c of E Prim'y  
217:09   Charlotte Ayton U13WWorksop20.3 
227:11   Taylor ThomasU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
237:12   Lila GerrrelliU11WMatlock AC  
247:18   Rachel Cudahy U11WBuxton18.4 
257:20   Molly Hammond U11WDerby16.2 
267:23   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby16.9 
277:26   Sabah CresswellU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
287:28   Layla WebbU11WMansfield Harriers & AC  
297:33   Nancy Pilkington U11WHigh Peak AC24.4 
307:34   Ellie SayersU11WRushcliffe AC  
317:35   Vivien Hughes U11WNotts23.7 
327:36   Grace SinclairU11WMansfield Harriers & AC  
337:37   Imogen Wilson U11WHigh Peak AC24.1 
347:38   Martha HazelhurstU11WWorksop Harriers & AC  
357:39   Nicole TophamU11WCannon Events RC  
367:43   Katie EvansU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
377:49   Jasmine cassonU11WNotts AC  
387:52   Nadia Jonczky U11WWorksop27.4 
397:53   Molly GoldenU11WBuxton AC  
407:57   Amelia Rose-waltersU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
418:04   Mollie DaviesU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
428:06   Emma HansonU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
438:09   Martha DaviesU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
448:14   Olive Harris U11WRetford28.2 
458:15   Anna Hibbard U11WRetford16.9 
468:17   Lily Johnson U11WWorksop24.2 
478:22   Erin BlaineU11WWorksop Harriers & AC  
488:26   Evie Dickens U11WRushcliffe25.0 
498:28   Felicity McCormack U11WRushcliffe23.5 
508:32   Isaac Wright U11MRushcliffe24.6 
518:39   Ellie Fields-GloverU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
528:39   Abbie Ellis U13WSutton-in-Ashfield28.5 
538:40   Elizabeth Simpson U11WNotts26.4 
548:57   Kitty Laurence U11WWorksop24.5 
5510:32   Ciara WibberleyU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
5610:35   Lily GulliverU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   Jake Greenhalgh U13MMansfield3.5 
210:52   Theo Simpson U13MNotts2.8 
311:16   Jake Orr U13MMansfield5.2 
411:18   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.5 
511:35   James Fee U13MRetford7.2 
611:36   Joshua Flood U13MRushcliffe6.3 
711:38   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.2 
811:40   Ellis Cameron U13MAmber Valley & Erewash6.6 
911:40   Sam Knott U13MMansfield5.6 
1011:42   Nathaniel Hinchley U13MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
1111:43   Edward Sankey U13MMansfield7.5 
1211:44   James Rouse U13MDerby8.3 
1311:48   Samuel Sawczuk-Wood U13MDerby7.1 
1411:50   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe8.3 
1511:59   Stanley Lowe U13MDerby8.7 
1611:59   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe6.6 
1712:00   Sebastian FranzrebU13MRetford AC  
1812:09   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.8 
1912:11   Archie Winson U13MHeanor9.5 
2012:15   Alex Currie U13MMatlock11.0 
2112:18   Tom EasonU13MAV&E AC  
2212:20   Jonathan Cripps U13MNotts9.6 
2312:26   Morgan Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.1 
2412:26   Matthew Taylor U13MChesterfield9.0 
2512:26   Joshua Clee U13MNewark AC6.6 
2612:32   Samuel Sargeant U13MMatlock18.0 
2712:33   Edward Hazelhurst U13MBuxton11.0 
2812:34   Ewan Busfield U13MAmber Valley & Erewash13.0 
2912:35   George Colton U13MWorksop15.0 
3012:37   John-Paul Smith McGloin U13MNotts12.3 
3112:37   Ben Davies U13MNotts9.5 
3212:38   Thomas Bettney U13MChesterfield13.0 
3312:39   Ewan Collier U13MRushcliffe8.6 
3412:40   Ashton Cooper U13MWorksop11.7 
3512:44   Ralph PatersonU13MRetford AC  
3612:45   Alfie Clarke U13MMatlock13.1 
3712:46   James Berry U13MRushcliffe15.8 
3812:50   Thomas Rouse U13MDerby9.6 
3912:51   Matthew Forrest U13MWorksop12.5 
4012:51   James Agar U13MRetford12.2 
4113:13   Gil GraysonU13MRetford AC  
4213:15   Ethan Buckley U13MDerby15.9 
4313:16   Xavier Morgan U13MHigh Peak AC14.5 
4413:20   Matthew Foreman U13MMatlock15.1 
4513:30   Matthew Young U13MMansfield9.2 
4613:40   Oliver EcobU13MBuxworth Prim'ry  
4713:52   Charlie Halford U13MAmber Valley & Erewash11.1 
4813:52   Alexandros Tohovitis U13MRetford14.2 
4913:55   Toby Hedges U13MBurton14.7 
5013:56   Spencer Gill U13MWorksop16.6 
5114:05   Thomas Kaul U13MAmber Valley & Erewash20.9 
5214:10   Thomas Baguley U13MRetford16.0 
5314:22   Ethan Thomas Ellery U13MWorksop15.4 
5414:30   William Sankey U13MMansfield15.4 
5514:37   Josh Edlin U13MHigh Peak AC18.4 
5614:43   Conor Hendrick U13MRushcliffe15.0 
5714:52   Dylan Hare U13MRushcliffe22.3 
5815:00   Oliver Bullough U13MMansfield15.7 
5916:54   James StewartU13MRetford AC  
6017:18   Gabriel Baker-HuntU13MCannon Events RC  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:26   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby7.0 
211:38   Maisie Trueman U13WBurton7.0 
311:55   Rosie Challender U13WNotts7.0 
411:56   Iris CkarkeU13WSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
511:56   Anna Maddocks U13WWorksop11.3 
611:57   Alice Tolley U13WHallamshire5.4 
711:59   Hattie Davies U13WHallamshire4.3 
811:59   Grace Manson U13WMansfield6.9 
912:01   Freya Lester U13WMatlock8.2 
1012:03   Gaby Sutton U13WNotts6.5 
1112:04   Daisy Walker U13WNotts7.9 
1212:06   Ruby Milnes U13WMansfield8.1 
1312:11   Abigail Nicholson U13WNotts6.1 
1412:17   Beth Hamilton U13WMansfield5.0 
1512:19   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
1612:21   Grace Longden U13WBuxton10.8 
1712:24   Alex Foster U13WMansfield7.0 
1812:27   Maisy Heggie U13WRotherham10.1 
1912:34   Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock/Hallamshire8.1 
2012:37   Ffion PattionU13WHallamshire Harriers  
2112:46   Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
2212:48   Jessica Rowland U13WDoncaster7.0 
2312:56   Olivia AllenU13WAnthony Gell Sch  
2412:58   Bella McCormack U13WRushcliffe10.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4