Lliswerry 8 External Results
Newport
27 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:2542:25   Paul Graham SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford42:2542:23-3.9 
243:1243:11   Ben Butler-Madden PBV35MPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters43:1143:11-1.8 
343:1943:17   Samuel Jody Richards  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:1743:050.8 
443:3343:32   Charlie Jones PBSENMCheltenham43:3243:32-1.8 
543:3843:38   Tom McCarthy PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:3843:38-0.5 
644:0144:01   Simon A Lewis PBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)44:0144:01-1.5 
744:0444:04   Billy Hayton PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar44:0444:040.0 
844:0644:04   Ian Owen PBV35MSan Domenico44:0444:041.0 
944:5344:52   David Aubrey  SENMCheltenham44:5244:52-0.7 
1045:1645:15   Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni45:1545:15-0.9 
1145:3445:33   Jeff Wherlock  V50MLliswerry45:3345:330.3 
1245:5345:52   Richard Jones  V45MLliswerry/Welsh Masters45:5245:52-0.5 
1346:0646:05   Michael Lewis  U23MFairwater46:0546:05-0.4 
1446:1646:14   Neil Reynolds  V35MSan Domenico46:1446:14-0.3 
1546:3446:31   Joe Thomas  V40MBridgend46:3146:310.6 
1646:3746:33   Lee Drew  SENMLliswerry46:3346:331.5 
1746:4146:39   Martin Norton  SENMLliswerry46:3946:030.3 
1846:4546:42   Alistair Downes  SENMSan Domenico46:4246:421.8 
1946:5146:50   Chris Oxley PBV35MSan Domenico46:5046:500.8 
2046:5246:46   Kieran Hayles  V35MSudbury Joggers46:4646:461.2 
2147:1247:10   Matt Pryor PBV40MLes Croupiers47:1047:102.6 
2247:4147:38   Cory Sherwin  U20MForest of Dean47:3847:381.2 
2347:4647:43   Richard Elgar  SENMLliswerry/Newport and East Wales TC47:4347:032.5 
2447:5247:50   Jon Like  SENMTorfaen/Mynydd Du47:5047:50-1.2 
2547:5647:54   Martyn Winser  V35MChepstow H47:5445:411.0 
2647:5847:53   Freddie Brown  SENMPenarth & Dinas47:5347:535.5 
2747:5847:54   Keith James PBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)47:5447:542.6 
2848:0247:59   Ieuan Smith PBU23MLliswerry47:5947:593.4 
2948:2448:19   Nathan Christoforato PBV35MPenarth & Dinas48:1948:192.6 
3048:2548:22   Josh Dixon PBSENMLes Croupiers48:2248:223.0 
3148:2848:28   Gavin Patterson PBV35MAberdare Valley48:2848:282.9 
3248:3448:31   Martyn Driscoll V40MCardiff Triathlon Club    
3348:3848:35   Rhys Knight PBV35MLliswerry/Unattached48:3548:353.0 
3448:5248:49   Gareth Medd SENMPontyclun Road runners    
3548:5248:50   Emyr Morgan  V45MLes Croupiers48:5048:502.6 
3648:5448:52   Richard Wilder  V45MSan Domenico48:5246:231.4 
3749:0348:54   Martin Thomas  SENMParc Bryn Bach48:5448:542.7 
3849:0749:05   Richard Millier  V35MFalmouth49:0549:052.2 
3949:0949:07   Jon Belcher  V40MLliswerry49:0744:592.1 
4049:2249:17   Christopher Jeynes PBV40MBrackla Harriers49:1749:172.5 
4149:3149:27   Daniel Thrift  SENMCaerphilly RC49:2749:273.1 
4249:3749:35   Johnny Lam PBV45MSan Domenico49:3549:353.8 
4349:5149:49   Craig Collins SENMUnattached    
4449:5749:51   Jonathan Astley PBSENMParc Bryn Bach49:5149:514.0 
4549:5949:57   James Head PBV40MTewkesbury RC49:5749:573.0 
4650:0349:57   Emily Lagomarsino PBSENWSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni49:5749:576.0 
4750:1050:06   Rhys James  U23MEryri50:0650:065.8 
4850:1350:07   Peter Morton SENMUnattached    
4950:1850:13   David Hazell  V35MCaerphilly RC50:1350:132.5 
5050:2250:17   Sean Taylor  V40MMicky Morris Racing Team50:1747:201.8 
5150:2450:22   Laurence Pole  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)50:2249:094.2 
5250:3550:30   George Comins  U20MCaldicot50:3050:307.2 
5350:3750:33   Christopher Morgan  V40MCaerleon50:3350:337.2 
5450:4050:36   James Kershaw-Naylor SENMLliswerry Runners    
5550:4650:37   Scott Morris SENMPiranha Tri    
5650:4950:42   Richard Lund  V40MCaldicot50:4249:049.4 
5750:5650:53   Gareth Jones  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)50:5350:396.1 
5851:0651:02   Andrew Maclaen  V45MCardiff Triathletes51:0251:027.2 
5951:1151:08   Dan Reilly PBSENMLliswerry51:0851:084.9 
6051:1251:05   Tim Taylor PBV55MHereford Couriers RC51:0551:056.2 
6151:1651:13   Matthew Aherne  V40MPontyclun RR51:1351:135.0 
6251:2051:15   Paul Dodd PBV60MChepstow H/Forest of Dean51:1551:154.2 
6351:2851:25   Antoinette Dumayne PBSENWLliswerry/Swansea Uni51:2551:257.1 
6451:3551:28   Daniel Evans  V35MParc Bryn Bach51:2851:287.0 
6551:3751:33   Emma Wookey  SENWLliswerry51:3345:044.8 
6651:3851:33   Allen Cameron V40MUnattached    
6751:5851:52   Darragh Crofts SENMPegasus RC    
6851:5851:52   Nick Holliday  V60MCheltenham/South West Vets51:5249:154.9 
6952:0251:55   Kevin Plank PBV45MSan Domenico51:5551:554.6 
7052:1252:08   Rob Bickel  V45MCaerleon52:0850:335.0 
7152:2252:14   Paul Josua  SENMSan Domenico52:1452:143.2 
7252:2552:23   Mark Hobbs PBSENMGriffithstown52:2352:234.2 
7352:2652:16   Kevin Chalke  V55MPenarth & Dinas52:1652:165.6 
7452:2852:22   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean52:2249:066.3 
7552:2952:18   David Mort SENMCardiff Triathlon Club    
7652:3152:20   Harry Lewis SENMCardiff Triathlon Club    
7752:3252:25   Paul Morton PBV35MLes Croupiers52:2552:253.0 
7852:3352:28   Matthew Davies  V40MAberdare Valley52:2852:286.1 
7952:3552:28   Ian Kent PBSENMParc Bryn Bach52:2852:286.1 
8052:3652:30   Richard Pegler  V45MForest of Dean52:3049:235.6 
8152:3652:25   Craig Evans SENMUnattached    
8252:3752:25   Clive Granger  V50MCardiff Triathletes52:2552:258.0 
8352:3752:32   Nicola Jukes  V45WParc Bryn Bach52:3251:115.2 
8452:3852:30   Matthew Mulcahy PBV45MCaerleon52:3052:307.0 
8552:4052:36   Darren Bishop  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)52:3643:32-1.0 
8652:4752:39   Robert King PBV40MParc Bryn Bach52:3952:398.8 
8752:4852:39   Dean Cox PBSENMEaling Eagles52:3952:398.5 
8852:5052:43   Richard James Hughes  V40MCaerleon52:4349:387.3 
8952:5152:46   Jamie Goddard  V45MChepstow H52:4652:467.1 
9052:5252:41   Sian Loveless  SENWLliswerry52:4152:4110.5 
9153:0052:56   Rhys Jones SENMCeltic Tri    
9253:0552:57   Steven Bennett V45MUnattached    
9353:1753:10   Jim Murray PBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)53:1053:105.6 
9453:2653:22   Sandra Chipper  V45WLliswerry53:2250:255.2 
9553:2853:13   Craig Hopkins  V40MPont-Y-Pwl53:1353:133.9 
9653:3053:25   Nicky Collin PBSENWLliswerry53:2553:256.0 
9753:3853:30   Thomas James SENMParc Bryn Bach RC    
9853:4353:36   Gareth Ahearne SENMUnattached    
9953:4753:41   Colin Wilmott  V60MGriffithstown53:4152:587.5 
10053:5053:32   Gavin Williams V40MUnattached    
10153:5253:39   Tom Duck SENMUnattached    
10253:5453:35   Gerard Gormely V50MGriffithstown Harriers    
10353:5753:50   Ian Bell PBV55MSan Domenico/Bungay Black Dog53:5053:509.2 
10454:0253:55   Mike Davies V55MCDF Runners    
10554:0553:58   Daniel Thorogood  V55MAberystwyth/Welsh Masters53:5853:587.0 
10654:0954:00   Rhyddian John  V40MPontyclun RR54:0054:006.6 
10754:1554:11   David Jones  V40MPontyclun RR54:1154:115.4 
10854:1754:03   Craig Fowler V50MCr@ptri    
10954:2154:12   Owen Thomas  SENMAberdare Valley54:1254:126.0 
11054:2554:18   Robert Evans  V55MEbbw Vale54:1851:076.7 
11154:2754:23   Gareth Burkitt  SENMTorfaen54:2354:234.3 
11254:2854:21   Raymond Neil Greenhouse  V50MEbbw Vale54:2152:456.8 
11354:3354:24   Philip Hyatt PBV55MCaerleon54:2454:2411.6 
11454:3454:22   Ian Clark  V50MAberdare Valley54:2254:229.1 
11554:3554:28   Gavin Petrelli PBSENMUnattached54:2854:287.8 
11654:3654:20   Nick Dominy SENMUnattached    
11754:3754:25   Robert Francis V45MPiranha Tri    
11854:3854:34   Janneke van Beijnum  V35WLes Croupiers/Netherlands54:3454:347.0 
11954:4254:38   Lou Summers  V50WTorfaen54:3851:487.9 
12054:4354:32   Tomos Lewis SENMUnattached    
12154:4754:42   Andrew Dickens  V45MTorfaen54:4253:497.5 
12254:4954:35   Andrew Kaye PBV55MForest of Dean54:3554:356.7 
12354:5154:37   Allen Bunney  V50MAberdare Valley54:3754:158.9 
12454:5154:21   David Brown V45MSeriously Mad Runners    
12554:5554:28   James McLoughlin V45MUnattached    
12654:5554:51   Charlotte Ralph  SENWLliswerry54:5154:5111.4 
12755:0554:43   Shane Roberts  V40MFairwater54:4353:506.0 
12855:2455:06   Jonathan Wheeler SENMUnattached    
12955:3155:13   James Kent V40MUnattached    
13055:3155:25   Damian Waite  V40MCaldicot/Unattached55:2555:1211.4 
13155:3355:20   Gavin Shivers  V40MUnattached55:2055:2012.5 
13255:3855:25   Richard Steele  V35MBrackla Harriers55:2555:258.5 
13355:4055:23   Steven Preddy PBV45MLes Croupiers55:2355:238.2 
13455:4055:32   Ian Davies PBV50MParc Bryn Bach55:3255:329.0 
13555:4055:28   Cherry Fowler PBV45WForest of Dean55:2855:287.8 
13655:4255:36   Chris O'Brien  V45MFairwater55:3654:206.7 
13755:4955:40   David Sansom  V40MPontyclun RR55:4055:406.8 
13855:5155:35   Roxanne Jones  V35WCheltenham55:3552:1511.4 
13955:5255:45   Robert Witherall  V35MGriffithstown55:4552:4913.9 
14055:5755:42   Peter Llewellyn V40MUnattached    
14156:0355:54   Matthew Tooby  SENMCaerleon55:5455:549.1 
14256:0455:54   Darren Stevens  V45MMerthyr RC55:5452:076.9 
14356:0556:01   Jonathan Barne  V40MTorfaen56:0156:0111.1 
14456:0555:55   Emma Edwards PBV35WCaerphilly RC55:5555:558.0 
14556:0655:50   James Harvey V40MUnattached    
14656:0856:04   Clare Patterson  V35WTorfaen56:0456:045.9 
14756:0855:58   Dafydd Trystan Davies V40MAT RUN    
14856:1055:46   Kris Denholm  V50MOgmore Phoenix55:4655:468.0 
14956:1355:53   Bryan Meredith  V55MRhondda Valley55:5354:297.5 
15056:1456:09   William Daniels  V60MRhondda56:0956:096.8 
15156:1956:09   Ian Williams PBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)56:0956:097.8 
15256:2456:09   Paul Adams  V40MCaerleon56:0956:099.4 
15356:3556:24   Andrew Thorpe  V60MForest of Dean56:2456:247.3 
15456:3856:26   Caroline Cotterell PBV45WCheltenham/South West Vets56:2656:268.8 
15556:4456:28   Jade Wakley  SENWCaerleon56:2853:519.6 
15656:4856:30   Mark Humphries V50MUnattached    
15756:4956:32   Keith Gittins V55MUnattached    
15856:5156:37   Andrew S Ost  V40MChepstow H56:3755:1911.3 
15956:5156:37   Adrian Murkin  V50MPont-Y-Pwl56:3756:376.9 
16056:5256:39   Liam Stockden PBU23MPontypridd (Roadents)56:3956:3913.6 
16156:5256:39   Chris Panes V50MRoberttown Road Runners    
16257:0056:30   Rhodri Thomas  V40MPegasus RC56:3055:4312.9 
16357:0056:47   Carl Evans SENMCDF Runners    
16457:0356:56   Tim Davies  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)56:5656:567.7 
16557:0556:50   Daren Mark Smith  V50MForest of Dean56:5052:0010.8 
16657:0556:54   Rachel Bowen  V40WLliswerry56:5455:3710.6 
16757:1057:00   Stephanie Davies PBSENWPontypridd (Roadents)57:0057:009.6 
16857:1156:58   Hugh Hughes V45MTaff Ely Triathlon Club    
16957:1456:54   Gary Webber  V50MRhondda Valley56:5453:125.5 
17057:1857:00   Daniel Mutlow SENMUnattached    
17157:1857:00   Chris Baker  V45MUKRunChat57:0057:008.5 
17257:2857:19   Neil Stevens  V50MEbbw Vale57:1951:5411.7 
17357:3557:26   Mark Breese V45MUnattached    
17457:4157:26   Rebecca Cox  SENWPontypridd (Roadents)57:2657:2611.3 
17557:4257:20   Isabella Wheeler SENWUnattached    
17657:4857:46   Andrew Spencer  V55MGriffithstown57:4654:408.8 
17757:5457:37   Martin Stark  V50MPont-Y-Pwl57:3757:3712.0 
17857:5857:49   Hannah Williams  SENWParc Bryn Bach57:4955:588.4 
17957:5857:31   Matthew Cook V45MUnattached    
18057:5957:36   Wayne Edwards V50MUnattached    
18157:5957:32   Alison Williams  V40WCaerphilly RC/Cairngorm57:3257:3213.6 
18258:0357:45   Christopher Nellins  V65MPenarth & Dinas57:4553:4011.5 
18358:0657:47   Shane Baker PBV35MPont-Y-Pwl57:4757:476.7 
18458:0957:53   Steven Richards PBV45MForest of Dean57:5357:5310.9 
18558:1357:40   Thomas Jones SENMUnattached    
18658:1457:57   Nathan Bevan  V40MRhondda Valley57:5757:5710.1 
18758:1558:07   Nick Osman PBV45MParc Bryn Bach58:0758:0710.3 
18858:1757:55   Ruth Cann  V35WPenarth & Dinas57:5557:3310.4 
18958:1757:52   Graham Mack  V60MMerthyr RC57:5257:528.3 
19058:2558:03   Simon Bridges V40MUnattached    
19158:2658:26   Emma King V35WMonmouth Running Club    
19258:2758:16   Ella Louise Boorman  U23WLliswerry58:1658:1612.8 
19358:2958:05   Hywel Williams PBV35MCaerphilly RC58:0558:059.6 
19458:3258:20   Andrew Hughes V45WMalvern Buzzards    
19558:3458:17   Lowenna Taylor PBSENWCaerleon58:1758:1711.0 
19658:3658:17   Stephen Paskell  V40MPontyclun RR58:1755:457.7 
19758:3658:18   Christopher Seal  SENMPenarth & Dinas58:1856:4211.4 
19858:3958:21   Carson Pryce SENMUfit Tri Team    
19958:3958:30   Nicky Morgan  V45MParc Bryn Bach58:3058:3012.1 
20058:5058:30   Matthew Jukes  V45MCardiff Triathletes58:3058:3014.9 
20158:5358:34   Philip Vines  V40MUnattached58:3458:3411.7 
20258:5858:40   Michael Davies SENMMerthyr tri club    
20358:5858:41   Richard Bushell  V35MCardiff Triathletes58:4153:1815.3 
20459:0158:36   Gareth Richards  V45MOgmore Phoenix58:3658:3611.2 
20559:0158:53   Robert Ahearne SENMUnattached    
20659:0358:37   Ben Jones SENMCDF Runners    
20759:0458:46   Colin Caesar  V45MPenarth & Dinas58:4658:467.6 
20859:0558:50   Paul Lawrence SENMAT RUN    
20959:0558:48   Darren Kippest PBV45MParc Bryn Bach58:4858:4811.3 
21059:0558:56   Caroline Bassett PBV35WPegasus RC58:5658:5611.3 
21159:0658:57   Rachel Lewis  V40WParc Bryn Bach58:5758:329.6 
21259:1058:49   Katy Luff PBV40WCaldicot58:4958:4910.7 
21359:1759:01   Joel Barwick SENMUnattached    
21459:1859:15   Matthew O Keefe SENMUnattached    
21559:2259:06   Paul Mason  V35MGriffithstown59:0654:449.4 
21659:2359:00   Keith Coleman PBV50MOgmore Phoenix59:0059:0010.4 
21759:2859:15   Carl Stockden PBV50MRoberttown59:1559:1513.3 
21859:2959:21   Neil Beynon  V45MParc Bryn Bach59:2157:429.1 
21959:3059:10   Malcolm Bradley  V65MPenarth & Dinas59:1055:5312.1 
22059:3159:22   Steven Phillips  V40MParc Bryn Bach59:2256:578.8 
22159:3259:08   Simon Baralos SENMCaerphilly Runners    
22259:3359:21   Nick Butler  V40MCaerphilly RC59:2157:0412.0 
22359:3959:18   Ryan Jones PBSENMCaerleon59:1859:1812.9 
22459:4159:21   Amy E Edwards  V35WRhondda Valley59:2156:1212.4 
22559:4159:21   Emily Johnson SENWUnattached    
22659:4459:36   Kimberley Price  V35WParc Bryn Bach59:3659:3610.1 
22759:4859:33   Simon Partridge  V65MNeath59:3359:3311.1 
22859:4959:31   Rachel Ellis V35WTorfaen runners    
22959:5059:24   David Kembrey V45MOgmore Phoenix Runners    
23059:5159:43   Rhys Pritchard SENMCaerleon RC    
23159:5259:21   Nadim Rehman PBV40MFairwater59:2159:2111.5 
23259:5859:50   Helen Williams PBV40WParc Bryn Bach/Unattached59:5059:5011.8 
23360:0059:38   Bethan Apglyn PBSENWPenarth & Dinas59:3859:3810.3 
23460:0359:43   Rachael Burke SENWUnattached    
23560:2260:06   Maria Richards  V45WTorfaen60:0656:5511.4 
23660:2360:02   Dave Bland V50MUnattached    
23760:2459:45   Alex Lyne SENMUnattached    
23860:2560:03   Alan Jordon V50MParc Bryn Bach RC    
23960:3460:05   Matthew Phillips  V35MCaerphilly RC60:0557:1510.3 
24060:3560:18   Tammy Fry  SENWCaerleon60:1860:1811.5 
24160:3860:27   Stephen Dallow  V60MParc Bryn Bach60:2760:2712.2 
24260:3860:38   Kelly Langford V35WRoberttown Road Runners    
24360:4160:12   Ceri Irvine  V40MCaerphilly RC/Cairngorm60:1260:1211.7 
24460:4760:32   Jason Pritchard  V40MCaerleon60:3254:547.4 
24560:5060:27   Martin Hignell V45MMajor Milers    
24660:5460:27   Cassie Evans SENWCDF Runners    
24760:5460:39   Susan Bowes PBV40WLes Croupiers60:3960:399.9 
24860:5460:30   Sarah Stewart SENWCaldicot Running Club    
24960:5560:44   Anthony Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach RC    
25060:5760:42   Charlotte Moran PBV40WCaerleon60:4260:4211.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4