South Shields Monthly Mile External Results
South Shields
6 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59   Yanusik Yauheni SENMNorthumbria University    
25:01   Jevan Robertson  U23MTyne Bridge4:584:52-0.3 
35:10   Jason Oshin  V35MWashington5:085:083.3 
45:11   Peter Setterfield PBSENMWashington5:115:115.9 
55:14   Jeff McGurty  V40MSouth Shields5:135:133.0 
65:18   Tim Jones PBV40MWashington5:185:182.0 
75:18   James Ramshaw PBV35MBlaydon5:185:184.4 
85:25   Craig Smith PBV35MWashington5:255:254.2 
95:27   Tom Addison PBV35MDarlington H5:275:278.9 
105:32   Derek Newport SBV50MPenicuik5:325:305.4 
115:34   Benjamin Weston PBU15MSouth Shields5:285:274.9 
125:35   Miles Weston  V45MSouth Shields5:295:295.4 
135:35   Ben Smale PBV35MSedgefield5:355:352.5 
145:45   Benjamin Asquith PBU13MGateshead5:455:456.8 
155:49   Ian Ruddick SENMU/A    
165:49   Laura Havis PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:485:446.6 
175:51   Ewan Heron PBU15MSouth Shields5:425:366.8 
186:01   Billy Dobson PBV55MBlyth6:016:0110.6 
196:03   Daniel Gregg SENMU/A    
206:05   Darcy Tullis SENWU/A    
216:05   David Renno SENMU/A    
226:05   Paul Emmerson SBV40MSouth Shields5:575:366.3 
236:12   Paul Renno SENMUnattached    
246:15   Noah Williamson PBU11MDerwentside6:156:1511.4 
256:17   Garry Brooks  V35MJarrow & Hebburn5:375:377.0 
266:20   Andrew Davies  V40MElvet6:035:5910.5 
276:24   Matthew Heron SENMUnattached    
286:24   Paul Havis PBV50MUnattached6:176:179.4 
296:25   Adam Edwards SBU15MSunderland6:256:2317.1 
306:27   Sonny Lewins  U13MGateshead6:126:069.5 
316:28   Phil Cassidy-McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers6:146:0911.9 
326:36   Chris Parkin SBV55MTyne Bridge6:266:2611.6 
336:37   Joseph Ramshaw SENMBlaydon Harriers & AC    
346:37   Joseph Collier SENMU/A    
356:39   Alan Wilks  V70MAycliffe6:246:2411.8 
366:46   Alister Robson  V45MFetch Everyone6:416:0114.4 
376:51   Clare Louise Williamson PBV40WDerwentside6:516:5114.4 
386:52   Pamela Newport  V55WPenicuik6:336:3313.6 
396:52   Alan Moseley SENMUnattached    
406:53   Fraser Nicholson SENMUnattached    
416:53   Philip Jobson SBV35MBlaydon6:485:4011.7 
427:03   Kevin Freeman PBV60MBlyth/North East Vets7:027:0214.7 
437:07   Alexander Weston  U13MSouth Shields6:556:3115.0 
447:14   Christopher Atthey  V60MLow Fell7:037:0317.3 
457:17   Clair Southern  V40WBlyth6:496:4914.6 
467:20   Steven Davis  V45MSouth Shields6:396:3914.1 
477:32   Mikey Welsh SENMUnattached    
487:33   Daniel Ramshaw SENMBlaydon Harriers & AC    
497:33   Joanne Ramshaw SBV35WBlaydon7:336:4212.1 
507:38   Rachel Grant SENWUnattached    
517:43   Neil Reay SENMRun Eat Sleep    
527:47   Yvonne Clellend SENWBlyth    
537:49   Laura Breheny SENWUnattached    
547:50   Claire Weston PBV40WSouth Shields7:507:5022.0 
557:51   Lisa Seales SENWRun Eat Sleep    
567:51   Corrine Dockwray SENWRun Eat Sleep    
577:52   Yandun Rosero Karen Gabriella SENMUnattached    
587:59   Caroline D’Ambrose SENWU/A    
598:04   Kenneth Kidger  V65MSouth Shields7:416:5919.1 
608:10   Leo Feeney SENMUnattached    
618:11   Ian Temby SENMU/A    
628:16   James Lowrie SENMRun Eat Sleep    
638:28   Ross Punton SENMRun Eat Sleep    
648:32   Elizabeth Coley PBV40WUnattached8:048:0421.3 
658:33   Mark Heron SENMUnattached    
668:36   Gemma Boyd SENWUnattached    
678:37   Autumn Nicholson SENWUnattached    
688:41   Liam Johnson SENMUnattached    
698:48   Dave Brack SENMU/A    
708:56   Harry Collier SENMU/A    
718:57   Eddie Collier SENMU/A    
729:36   Michael Wisely  V65MJarrow & Hebburn8:337:4428.8 
7310:07   Dawn Johnson SENWUnattached    
7410:10   Kelly Collier SBV35WDurham9:528:4331.6 
7510:22   Jacob Harkin-Jones SENMUnattached    
7610:23   Julie Brack SENWU/A    
7710:24   Sue Barnes SENWRun Eat Sleep    
7810:42   Danielle Johnson SENWUnattached    
7910:53   Evie Welsh SENWUnattached    
8011:15   Jan Making SENMUnattached    
8114:16   Ruth Anderson  V80WSouth Shields13:3510:1635.0