Harcourt Hill parkrun # 209 External Results
Harcourt Hill
24 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Mark Tyrrell SBV35MEynsham18:1717:183.3 
218:43   Michael Hopkins S25MUnattached    
318:45   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:2218:013.3 
419:22   Kerry Papps  V40MEynsham18:3718:243.7 
519:30   Mark Sealy S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
619:31   Will Frank S25MUnattached    
719:45   Mark Andrew Bell V35MTailenders    
820:39   Jim Thorn  V50MHeadington20:2118:196.2 
920:56   Ales Kozumplik S30MUnattached    
1021:08   Andy Buck  V55MSteel City19:2218:595.9 
1121:16   Julian Ellis V40MUnattached    
1221:39   Alan Woodward V50MUnattached    
1321:47   David Kinder  V45MUnattached20:5919:436.8 
1421:51   Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
1522:19   Alistair Siebert V35MUnattached    
1622:29   Simon Rowe  V55MKettering21:2320:008.5 
1722:36   Rebecca Lapper  S30WOxford City21:4320:3910.8 
1822:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:44   Mark Franks  S30MSweatshop20:3520:359.6 
2022:50   Adam Clilverd  S30MEynsham20:3319:478.4 
2122:53   Kate Anna Daniels  V35WWhite Horse/Headington20:3220:328.5 
2222:54   Steve Simpson V45MUnattached    
2323:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:14   Edward Gough S20MUnattached    
2523:16   George Griffiths S20MUnattached    
2623:22   Graham Crabtree V45MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
2723:33   Tristan Clarke  V35MHeadington18:0917:425.2 
2823:40   Jesse Duggal S30MUnattached    
2924:15   Calum Byrom V40MUnattached    
3024:23   Peter Newton V45MUnattached    
3124:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:37   Matthew Owen Hall U18MTailenders    
3424:38   Joshua Steel U11MUnattached    
3524:39   Dan Steel V40MUnattached    
3624:42   Kevin King V40MUnattached    
3724:44   Anna Mackin  S30WEynsham23:1622:1511.4 
3824:47   Josh King U11MUnattached    
3924:48   Matt Batterton V40MUnattached    
4024:49   David Jones V45MUnattached    
4124:49   Heather Nevard V50WUnattached    
4224:53   Robin Hall V50MTailenders    
4324:58   Jeremy Bennett S25MUnattached    
4424:59   Darian Stibbe V45MUnattached    
4525:05   Rie Marsden S20WUnattached    
4625:22   Ben Honour  V35MUnattached24:3721:2817.7 
4726:04   Stephen Rowland V60MUnattached    
4826:35   Harriet Paget  U15WWhite Horse24:4024:4017.1 
4926:38   Luke Botham S25MUnattached    
5026:39   Eugene Donskikh V55MUnattached    
5126:45   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:3324:3415.6 
5226:47   Philip Agg V50MUnattached    
5327:17   Guy Browning V50MUnattached    
5427:17   Rachel Keys S25WUnattached    
5527:34   James Anderson V45MUnattached    
5627:40   Anna Mowbray S20WUnattached    
5727:52   Tony Alexander V50MUnattached    
5827:53   Esther Byrom V40WUnattached    
5928:03   Victoria Brandon V40WUnattached    
6028:22   Catherine Rees-Lay V45WUnattached    
6128:40   Rosie Woodbury S30WUnattached    
6228:49   Claire Hazleton  S25WTeam Bath/Unattached26:3025:3720.2 
6328:54   Martin Allaby V55MUnattached    
6429:02   Richard Pearce V45MUnattached    
6529:10   Susan Barrington V50WUnattached    
6629:24   Bethany Maiden  V40WUnattached26:5926:5422.3 
6729:25   Rob Langham V45MUnattached    
6829:25   Helen Bower  V35WAbingdon26:4725:3618.1 
6929:28   Elizabeth Frye S30WTailenders    
7029:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7129:38   Sarah Gomme V40WUnattached    
7229:43   Gary Irvine V60MUnattached    
7329:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7429:58   Greg Adamson V50MUnattached    
7530:04   Celia Kingham V60WUnattached    
7630:05   John Foord V60MUnattached    
7730:14   Christine K V35WUnattached    
7830:20   Lisa Hamp V40WUnattached    
7930:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8030:50   Michael Lay V50MUnattached    
8131:02   Ally Sullivan S30WUnattached    
8231:46   Fiona Colquhoun S30WUnattached    
8331:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8431:55   Charlotte Bufton S25WUnattached    
8531:57   Katie Alexander S20WUnattached    
8632:12   Reuben Cooke U15MUnattached    
8732:21   Dorothy Hall V40WTailenders    
8833:08   Stuart-Ross French S25MUnattached    
8933:14   Roberta Button S25WUnattached    
9033:38   Veronica Paget V45WUnattached    
9133:47   Jane Cluff V40WUnattached    
9233:51   Jennifer Cooke  V45WAbingdon33:0130:5129.0 
9333:51   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
9433:52   Mark E Cooke V45MUnattached    
9534:34   Susan Allaby V55WUnattached    
9634:52   Andrew Longmore V45MUnattached    
9735:23   David Barron  V60MHeadington29:3726:1022.1 
9835:36   Mary Willoughby V45WUnattached    
9935:48   Claire Guest V60WUnattached    
10035:49   John Guest V65MUnattached    
10135:52   Fiona Topp  V45WAbingdon30:1527:2221.9 
10236:23   Mary Gill V60WUnattached    
10337:14   Kelly Lehmann V60MOxford Tri    
10439:43   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
10539:45   Christina Lowe S30WUnattached    
10644:19   Ogakwu Anosike V35WUnattached    
10744:46   Elaine Spencer V55WUnattached