Perth parkrun # 261 External Results
Perth
24 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   David Elder U20MUnattached    
317:29   David Knight  V45MPerth RR16:5916:551.8 
417:30   Gregor Knight PBU18MPerth Strathtay17:3017:222.9 
517:46   Scott Strachan  V45MKinross17:3217:131.2 
617:49   Matthew Alexander S30MUnattached    
718:15   Callum Elder S25MUnattached    
818:16   Keith Ratcliff S25MUnattached    
918:50   Simon Drysdale S25MUnattached    
1018:59   Callum Scott S25MUnattached    
1119:01   David Mackinlay SBS25MCentral/Dundee Uni19:0118:3218.4 
1219:32   Andrew San U18MUnattached    
1319:43   James Fotheringham  V45MPerth RR18:3518:123.7 
1420:05   Steven Bonthrone  V45MPerth RR19:1918:576.5 
1520:09   Alistair San U20MUnattached    
1620:13   Kyle Jordan  U18MPerth Strathtay18:3718:377.2 
1720:13   Simon Moffat V35MWakefield Triathlon Club    
1820:44   Ewen MacAskill V50MUnattached    
1920:46   Matthew Reid S25MUnattached    
2020:50   Mark Preston V35MUnattached    
2120:51   Gary Dobson V60MUnattached    
2220:53   Gary Miller V45MUnattached    
2320:55   Jeremy Hawksworth V45MUnattached    
2420:56   Kevin Rogers  V45MPerth RR18:0217:573.1 
2520:57   Brian McDonald V50MUnattached    
2621:04   Matthew Hay S25MUnattached    
2721:08   Derek Halley V55MPerth Triathlon Club    
2821:17   Caiden Johnston U15MUnattached    
2921:20   Peter Lovegrove V55MUnattached    
3021:24   Stephen Johnston V45MUnattached    
3121:28   Cameron Barclay U18MUnattached    
3221:30   Reinier Wernsen V40MUnattached    
3321:30   Brian Spence  S30MUnattached20:4920:4912.0 
3421:31   Jamie Langley U15MUnattached    
3521:33   Ross Parker V45MUnattached    
3621:36   Sean Burke V35MUnattached    
3721:38   Ben Ridgeon S30MUnattached    
3821:38   Gerard Boyle V55MUnattached    
3921:43   Freddie Langley U11MUnattached    
4021:43   John Langley V45MUnattached    
4121:54   Charles Woodhead V50MUnattached    
4222:00   Andrew Reilly S25MUnattached    
4322:02   Ben Elliott U15MUnattached    
4422:03   Adam Heath S30MUnattached    
4522:06   Paul Stewart  V50MPerth RR19:5419:389.7 
4622:08   John Rae S30MUnattached    
4722:09   Isla Carroll  U15WPerth Strathtay21:3721:107.3 
4822:10   Gillian Mcguire  V45WPerth RR21:3821:2210.6 
4922:11   Robert Stark V45MUnattached    
5022:12   David Stokoe  V45MPerth RR21:5220:1510.1 
5122:14   Tim Mosedale  V35MSaltaire Striders20:5320:539.0 
5222:15   Lorraine MacPherson V40WPerth Road Runners    
5322:22   Jonathan Henson V50MUnattached    
5422:23   Ronald Dalglish V50MUnattached    
5522:25   John Gilmour V45MUnattached    
5622:27   Barry Campbell SBV40MPerth RR22:2720:3514.5 
5722:27   Sonjia Crow  V35WPerth RR22:0020:2011.2 
5822:32   Lloyd Thompson S30MUnattached    
5922:36   Peter Fieodorow V45MUnattached    
6022:39   Donald Yellowley V45MUnattached    
6122:42   Calum MacGregor V55MUnattached    
6222:48   Erni Hamilton  V50WPerth RR21:4020:2212.3 
6322:55   Hephzibah Kettles S20WUnattached    
6422:57   Iain Jordan  U15MPerth Strathtay19:1519:1510.0 
6522:58   Chris McGuigan V50MUnattached    
6622:59   Colin Mann V35MUnattached    
6723:01   William Powrie V55MUnattached    
6823:12   Graeme Buchan V50MUnattached    
6923:14   Ralph Wernsen U11MUnattached    
7023:17   Graeme Guthrie V35MUnattached    
7123:18   Donald White S25MUnattached    
7223:20   Michael Hunt V35MUnattached    
7323:25   Iain Jeary V45MUnattached    
7423:27   Victoria Stone S30WUnattached    
7523:28   Gilly Taylor V45WUnattached    
7623:30   John Muckart V55MUnattached    
7723:30   Brian Brown V50MUnattached    
7823:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:32   Neil Brown V50MUnattached    
8023:34   Matthew Turk S30MUnattached    
8123:35   Elizabeth Gilmour V45WUnattached    
8223:36   Mike Heron V40MUnattached    
8323:38   Claire Dobson S20WUnattached    
8423:41   Mitchell Taylor V50MUnattached    
8523:42   Grant I Wooler  V55MPerth RR19:5019:387.6 
8623:42   Lee Ritchie V45WUnattached    
8723:43   Brian Cunningham V40MUnattached    
8823:46   Alice Gall V40Wjogscotland    
8923:49   Khalid Khurshid V35MUnattached    
9023:49   Linda Ward V50WUnattached    
9123:50   Stephen Christie V50MUnattached    
9223:52   Sonia Henson V55WUnattached    
9323:56   Gregg Parsons V35MUnattached    
9423:59   Andy Goldfinch S20MUnattached    
9524:07   Steven McGilvray V55MUnattached    
9624:10   Chris Davidson S30MUnattached    
9724:12   Graeme Howard V45MUnattached    
9824:13   Oscar Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
10024:16   Sandra Mills V50WUnattached    
9924:16   Lewis Liddell U18MUnattached    
10124:18   Ross Liddell U15MUnattached    
10224:20   Julie MacKay S30WUnattached    
10324:23   Kenny Stewart V50MUnattached    
10424:28   Rhona Barclay V45WUnattached    
10524:30   Angela Thomson  V40WUnattached23:5023:3415.9 
10624:35   Diane White V50WPerth Road Runners    
10724:36   Stewart Smith V35MUnattached    
10824:42   Steven Bonthrone V50MUnattached    
10924:51   William Starkey V60MJogScotland Kinross    
11024:52   Lawrence King S30MUnattached    
11124:53   Rachel Bonthrone S20WUnattached    
11224:57   Catriona Liddell  V45WPerth RR23:5322:5913.6 
11324:58   Kevin McHugh V45MUnattached    
11425:00   Sue Jones V45WPerth Road Runners    
11525:01   Clare Smith V35WUnattached    
11625:06   Aileen Travers V50WUnattached    
11725:07   Lou Ella Cole V35WUnattached    
11825:08   John Smith V50MUnattached    
11925:09   Craig Beattie SBV40MUnattached24:4522:1315.7 
12025:10   Katie King S30WUnattached    
12125:10   Andy Hartley V50MUnattached    
12225:12   Elspeth MacKinnon V50WUnattached    
12325:15   Sean Munday V50MUnattached    
12425:16   Allison McArthur  V40WPerth RR23:2623:1415.0 
12525:17   Gordon Lindsay V60MUnattached    
12625:18   William Langley U11MUnattached    
12725:19   Maria Dale V60WPerth Road Runners    
12825:20   Susan Smith V45WUnattached    
12925:22   Amy Bryson S25WUnattached    
13025:23   Anna Weguelin S25WUnattached    
13125:27   Richard Harper V50MUnattached    
13225:28   Gordon Finnie V65MUnattached    
13325:30   Jim Watt V60MUnattached    
13425:31   Mike Edwards V65MUnattached    
13525:36   Sarah Christie V40WUnattached    
13625:38   P.j. O'Shaughnessy V55MUnattached    
13725:43   John MacPhee V50MUnattached    
13825:47   Matthew Ross V35MUnattached    
13925:47   Federica Spiezia V50WUnattached    
14025:48   Tom Lewis V45MUnattached    
14125:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:53   Jim Butcher V45MUnattached    
14325:54   Steven Brooker V50MUnattached    
14425:59   Graham Williams V40MUnattached    
14526:03   Kevin Lamont V50MUnattached    
14626:07   Jim Masson V55MForfar Road Runners    
14726:10   Ian Davidson  V55MUnattached23:5823:5817.9 
14826:14   Billy Jack V50MUnattached    
14926:17   Chic Lidstone V60MUnattached    
15026:18   Finlay Dale V65MUnattached    
15126:23   Peter Warren V50MUnattached    
15226:25   Stuart Nickerson V60MUnattached    
15326:29   Lisa Bonthrone S25WUnattached    
15426:30   Lynne Brand V45WUnattached    
15526:32   James Finnon U15MUnattached    
15626:35   Karen Bradbury V45WST.AART    
15726:40   Alan Bryson S25MUnattached    
15826:42   Susan Smith V60WPerth Road Runners    
15926:50   Mark Finnon V40MUnattached    
16026:51   Lee Stuart V40MUnattached    
16126:52   Stuart McLean V60MUnattached    
16226:52   Munro Strachan U15MUnattached    
16326:53   Kylie Smith S30WFalkland Trail Runners    
16426:58   Kate Cowan V50WUnattached    
16527:00   Rick Masterton S25MUnattached    
16627:07   Lorna Gillies V45WTayside Orienteers    
16727:09   Susan Bond V35WUnattached    
16827:12   Sandy Ross V65MLudlow Runners    
16927:13   Neil McGregor V50MUnattached    
17027:16   Lesley Bryson V40WUnattached    
17127:22   Katrina Strachan V50WUnattached    
17227:23   Susan Edwards V65WUnattached    
17327:24   Michael Fotheringham U18MUnattached    
17427:28   Sarah Hammersley V50WUnattached    
17527:30   Fergus Clark V50MUnattached    
17627:31   Willie Brown V60MUnattached    
17727:42   Ann Reed V60WUnattached    
17827:45   Ronnie McNeil V65MPerth Road Runners    
17927:55   Chris Farrell V55MUnattached    
18027:57   Alan Watson  V60MPerth RR26:3425:3819.8 
18128:00   Ginnie Kennedy S30WUnattached    
18228:12   Andrew Gordon V55MUnattached    
18328:17   Alan Blair V50MUnattached    
18428:31   Douglas Smith V45MUnattached    
18528:33   Lynn Drysdale V45WUnattached    
18628:37   Annette Davison V45WUnattached    
18728:38   Marianne Dobson S25WUnattached    
18828:38   Emma MacKie V35WUnattached    
18928:47   James Leslie V55MUnattached    
19028:49   Paula Christie V50WUnattached    
19128:59   Scott Glenday V55MUnattached    
19229:00   Sharon Phipps V50WUnattached    
19329:03   Jo Long V45WUnattached    
19429:08   Sophie Wilson S25WUnattached    
19529:21   Calum Jardine S30MUnattached    
19629:29   Karen Walters  V55WPerth RR27:1627:1621.2 
19729:33   Kenneth Stewart  V65MPerth RR23:0320:4315.7 
19829:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:52   Philip Bryers V70MUnattached    
20129:53   Claire Treacey V40WUnattached    
20229:54   Ruth Clarkson V45WUnattached    
20329:55   Brian Roper V55MUnattached    
20430:06   Susanna Thomson S30WUnattached    
20530:08   Morgan Davage V40MUnattached    
20630:21   Malcolm Saynor V65MUnattached    
20730:32   Surinder Panpher V40MUnattached    
20830:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20930:36   Norman Winter V70Mjogscotland    
21030:37   Frank Martin V60MUnattached    
21130:54   Caroline Hogarth V40WPerth Road Runners    
21230:55   Gillian Smith S30WPerth Road Runners    
21330:55   Stephanie Boyd S30WPerth Road Runners    
21430:57   Eleanor Paul V45WPerth Road Runners    
21530:58   Tessa Ward  V50WPerth RR24:0122:3112.3 
21630:58   Margaret McIntosh V60WPerth Road Runners    
21730:59   David Bell V50MUnattached    
21831:08   Fiona Shaw V40WUnattached    
21931:26   Sue Hogg V50WGet Fit Falkland    
22031:31   Isabelle McKenzie V50WUnattached    
22131:33   Eileen Wood  V45WUnattached27:0725:3422.7 
22231:34   Duncan Cameron V65MUnattached    
22331:46   Louise Selby S30WUnattached    
22431:48   Cathy Roberts V35WUnattached    
22531:50   Lesley Paton V50WUnattached    
22631:52   Rebecca McGaugie V40WUnattached    
22731:55   Bill Melville V75MTayside Orienteers    
22831:56   Leanne Scobie V35WUnattached    
22931:59   Beverly Pettle V50WUnattached    
23032:08   Susan Sandison V55WUnattached    
23132:35   Rhona Watson  V55Wjogscotland29:1029:1025.8 
23232:36   Jenny Shilton V55WUnattached    
23333:01   Ronalie Walker V60WUnattached    
23433:01   Rachael Findlay-Geer V35WUnattached    
23533:02   Chris Findlay-geer  V40MPolegate Plodders22:3122:3117.6 
23633:13   Louise Demetriou V45WUnattached    
23733:14   Julie Struthers V45WUnattached    
23833:16   Laura Jordan V45WUnattached    
23933:26   Jenni Loudon S30WUnattached    
24033:27   Louisa Davies V45WUnattached    
24133:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:41   Katrina Blacklaws V60WUnattached    
24333:44   Victoria Gregory S20WUnattached    
24433:57   Natasha Sturrock S30WUnattached    
24534:11   Lynda Johnston V40WUnattached    
24634:11   Donna Wilson V45WUnattached    
24734:12   Mary McDonald V40WUnattached    
24834:14   Catriona Roper V60WUnattached    
24934:16   Douglas Robertson V40MUnattached    
25034:48   Eunice Finnie V60WUnattached    
25134:50   Margaret Dobson V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2