Jolly Holly Jog 10K External Results
Ripon
30 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:3834:38   Matthew Grieve  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers30:3330:24-3.9 
235:3835:38   Carl Jones  V40MRichmond & Zetland33:3533:35-1.4 
335:5835:58   Liam Aldridge PBSENMBillingham35:5835:58-1.3 
436:0536:05   Chris Miller SBV35MHarrogate36:0533:56-0.1 
537:3437:33   Philip Boynton  SENMHorsforth Harriers35:0235:020.2 
637:3937:39   William Cunningham SENM     
737:5837:55   Mark Waine  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick35:0435:040.7 
838:4838:48   Nathan Veall SENM     
939:2439:23   Rob Harrison SENM     
1039:3039:30   Alex Patrickson  SENMNidd Valley39:0137:432.5 
1139:3739:35   Charlie Holt SENM     
1239:5039:50   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire35:5335:532.4 
1339:5839:54   David Binks  V45MRipon37:1637:162.7 
1440:1440:12   Stuart Halsey  V55MSouth Derbyshire38:1438:143.9 
1540:1840:17   Tim Harvey  V45MKnavesmire40:1736:4811.8 
1640:2340:21   Andy Todd  V55MNidd Valley39:0738:303.5 
1740:2640:26   Simon Cave  V40MRipon37:4637:253.3 
1840:3340:33   Douglas Scott  V45MRipon38:0536:533.0 
1940:5340:51   Mark Ryder  V35MRipon38:5238:443.6 
2040:5840:56   Stuart Clark SENM     
2141:0040:57   Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:0936:382.6 
2241:0741:00   Stephen Kirk  V35MCity of York41:0036:121.0 
2341:1641:13   Philip Deignan SENM     
2441:2041:16   Jonny Emms SENM     
2541:2641:24   Martin Lofthouse  V50MNidd Valley38:3438:223.4 
2641:3241:31   Lenny Lennox  V55MRipon40:2840:283.9 
2741:4041:36   Dave Mann V40M     
2841:4941:47   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate38:3438:343.4 
2941:5241:48   David Daniels  V45MTyne Bridge/Heaton38:2034:444.0 
3041:5441:49   Tom Wynn SENM     
3141:5741:51   Stephen Morland  V45MKnaresborough Striders39:2639:263.0 
3241:5941:57   William Retchless PBSENMBedale & Aiskew41:5741:577.2 
3342:0541:59   Andrew Throup V40M     
3442:0641:59   James Wright  SENMKnaresborough Striders38:3738:373.3 
3542:0842:06   Adam Johnstone SENM     
3642:1042:08   Craig Gath  V40MEasingwold38:3838:383.9 
3742:1242:10   Iain Entwistle  V40MHarrogate42:1040:219.2 
3842:1542:14   David Pipe V50M     
3942:2742:26   Paul Howard V40M     
4042:3442:32   Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn SENWKeswick AC    
4142:4442:39   Kieron Brown  U20MYork Acorn38:4838:482.7 
4242:4642:45   Jenny Featherstone  V40WTotley42:4540:585.3 
4342:5242:50   Rob Seymour SENM     
4442:5642:56   Leon Reeve  V40MRichmond & Zetland41:2141:214.5 
4542:5942:55   Neil King  V45MEasingwold38:2038:054.1 
4643:0743:04   Alastair DaCosta V50MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
4743:1543:13   Dawn Richardson  V45WQuakers41:0338:175.7 
4843:2343:23   Richard Frosztega PBV35MHarrogate43:2343:239.1 
4943:2743:20   Neil Gray V50M     
5043:2943:22   Christopher Nattress SENM     
5143:3143:28   John Tollitt  V55MTyne Bridge39:3138:235.8 
5243:3343:28   Samantha Davies  V40WEasingwold40:5140:517.5 
5343:3443:33   Owain Gwilym  V35MAirecentre Pacers38:5938:593.8 
5443:3743:31   Isabelle Rowe SENW     
5543:3943:35   Mark Garnett V50M     
5643:4543:40   Colin Fletcher  V55MEasingwold39:2339:176.1 
5743:4643:43   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire41:1241:125.1 
5843:4943:47   Kevin Dalton  SENMNidd Valley42:0842:08  
5943:5143:50   Joe O'brien  U15MCity of York43:5043:503.5 
6043:5143:49   Nigel Scaife  V45MNidd Valley40:4040:406.8 
6143:5243:47   Tim Tunnard  V45MWetherby43:4743:288.6 
6243:5343:49   Mark Jordan  V60MHarrogate42:1539:567.2 
6343:5543:49   Philip Cornforth  V50MKnaresborough Striders43:4343:436.9 
6444:0744:04   Dave Gossip SENM     
6544:0844:03   Nick Black V40M     
6644:1544:08   Paul Ellis  V50MBedale & Aiskew44:0841:299.6 
6744:2144:16   Robert Gray  V55MWetherby39:3735:246.8 
6844:2744:25   Richard Holland  V40MAycliffe41:5141:516.9 
6944:3344:30   Ted Leahy V40M     
7044:4744:43   Stuart Mallender V40M     
7144:5844:53   Darren Whiting  SENMWetherby39:2039:205.6 
7245:0344:59   Tim Jarman SENM     
7345:0745:06   David Craggs  V45MUKRunChat39:5539:555.2 
7445:1045:05   Emma Robinson  V35WUnattached/Harrogate45:0541:007.2 
7545:1745:12   Alex Warren SENM     
7645:2145:15   Lorna Wrigley SENWHarrogate Harriers & AC    
7745:2345:18   John Armitstead  V60MOtley45:1842:4214.1 
7845:2445:19   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City Striders    
7945:2545:24   Richard Raynor SENM     
8045:2745:19   Robert Hill V50M     
8145:3145:13   Kate Whitworth V40W     
8245:3545:20   Nick Elliott  V50MCity of York41:1339:227.2 
8345:4045:37   Martin Shaw  V50MHarrogate/NYP Tri41:0238:177.2 
8445:4145:37   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H41:4140:426.7 
8545:4245:40   Maria Armstrong  V40WTynedale43:0241:568.2 
8645:4345:38   Jonathan O'Neill  V50MKnavesmire42:4742:479.0 
8745:5045:48   Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske40:4139:167.0 
8845:5845:38   Dave Williams SENM     
8946:0045:53   Mark Robinson  V40MKnavesmire43:3943:397.7 
9046:0745:58   Lisa Bennett  V45WNew Marske44:4541:0610.5 
9146:1046:05   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire41:0838:246.5 
9246:1145:44   Paul Berry V50M     
9346:1446:07   Caroline Thompson V40W     
9446:1746:16   Wayne Veall V50M     
9546:1946:09   Gary Wilkinson SBV45MKnaresborough Striders46:0946:009.0 
9646:2645:42   Will Callow SENM     
9746:3346:13   Eleanor Haresign V40W     
9846:3446:26   Simon Robson SENM     
9946:3646:26   James Cornforth  U23MKnaresborough Striders46:2638:539.9 
10046:4046:37   Andrew Peagram SBV40MNidd Valley46:3742:388.2 
10146:4146:25   Nick Boyd  V45MPocklington/Unattached44:1444:049.2 
10246:4446:42   Rachel Cullen V40W     
10346:4446:41   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V60MHarrogate43:4442:099.0 
10446:4846:41   Barry OBrien V50M     
10546:5246:44   Sharon Hardcastle V40W     
10646:5346:47   Tom Calvert SENM     
10746:5846:48   Jim Holding  V60MPocklington44:5840:129.6 
10847:0446:56   Ben Smith  V35MBedale & Aiskew44:2544:2510.8 
10947:0645:58   Charlotte Jordan SENW     
11047:0746:59   Andrew Clark  V40MKnavesmire43:5543:558.4 
11147:0847:05   Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe39:2939:298.2 
11247:0947:04   Ben Clarke V40M     
11347:0947:05   Charlotte Evans  V40WHarrogate43:4642:549.4 
11447:1046:18   Jon Ayres V40M     
11547:2547:18   Alex Green  SENMHarrogate44:4943:348.5 
11647:2647:20   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley45:2437:539.9 
11747:2847:22   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold42:5342:229.6 
11847:2847:19   Isabel Starkey  U20WRichmond & Zetland47:1946:5610.0 
11947:2947:23   Edward Anderson V50M     
12047:3347:06   Jonny Tams SENM     
12147:3447:24   Katherine Hackett  V40WQuakers47:2439:479.3 
12247:4147:39   Ian McCarron SENM     
12347:4447:42   Tim Maynard SENM     
12447:4647:39   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley44:4538:1110.2 
12547:5247:47   Amanda Spencer  V50WValley Striders45:1245:1210.2 
12648:0447:42   David Halladay  V55MKnaresborough Striders44:4443:1910.0 
12748:0747:56   Lorraine Hiles SBV50WThirsk & Sowerby47:5642:5710.2 
12848:0847:39   Mark Whiteman  V50MEasingwold38:4735:465.5 
12948:1148:03   Simon Withers  V50MRichmond & Zetland48:0344:1411.9 
13048:1448:05   Phoebe Greensit SENW     
13148:1648:12   Emma Giles  U20WSelby45:3645:3611.3 
13248:1948:14   Ian Puckrin V40M     
13348:2048:15   Simon Howson  V45MKnavesmire44:4243:4810.5 
13448:2748:09   Michael Harrison SENM     
13548:3048:17   Mark Reynolds SENM     
13648:3248:26   Jane McCullough V40W     
13748:3348:17   Stuart Edon V40M     
13848:3648:30   Ian Mortimer V40M     
13948:3648:12   Andrew Green  V40MYork Acorn43:1643:1610.8 
14048:3848:32   Emma Matthews  U23WDarlington H45:1845:1811.7 
14148:4148:30   Michael Deacon SBV50MNidd Valley48:3042:5110.9 
14248:4348:29   David Sharp V40M     
14348:4348:37   Roger Duckworth  V45MHarrogate46:5246:5212.0 
14448:4448:34   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske48:3439:507.3 
14548:4548:26   Alice Appleyard SENW     
14648:4648:39   Wendy Marks  V50WHarrogate48:3940:599.4 
14748:4748:38   Simon Staiano V40MNidd Valley Road Runners    
14848:5148:20   Iain Jenkins PBV55MHarrogate48:2048:2011.9 
14948:5448:44   Alan Simpson  V45MThirsk & Sowerby47:4746:5212.6 
15048:5848:49   Steve Moss  V60MTeesdale43:3341:229.5 
15149:0048:46   Dewi Winkle  V50MRipon/Unattached48:4642:0210.4 
15249:0148:38   Theresa Oldroyd  V50WHarrogate46:1646:1611.5 
15349:0448:27   Helen Young  V35WKnavesmire43:2542:389.6 
15449:0749:04   Shane Cheetham SENM     
15549:0849:00   Peter Wrigley V40M     
15649:1049:04   Eleanor Warren SENW     
15749:1248:49   Matthew Brown  V45MYork Acorn42:4342:438.4 
15849:1649:04   Kimberley Reeve  V45WRichmond & Zetland44:4144:4111.5 
15949:3049:24   Jane Evans  V35WNidd Valley47:4146:4111.4 
16049:3349:16   George Parkinson SENM     
16149:3549:17   Mark Greensit V40M     
16249:3748:59   James Chambers  V35MKnavesmire43:2243:228.3 
16349:3849:24   Michael Benson PBV35MNidd Valley49:2449:2413.2 
16449:4349:39   Aly Raw V50W     
16549:4749:38   Stewart Hymas  V45MKnaresborough Striders48:4542:3513.3 
16649:4849:17   Garry Malton  V45MRichmond & Zetland45:3145:319.0 
16749:5049:42   Karen Hopwood V40W     
16849:5249:35   Emily Gregg  SENWEasingwold45:3945:3911.4 
16949:5649:45   Catherine Morland  V40WKnaresborough Striders49:1049:1012.0 
17049:5949:38   James Boynton  SENMStockton Striders44:2844:2812.2 
17150:0149:37   Glyn Williams  V50MSalford H46:1942:208.6 
17250:0349:33   Francesca Pease SENW     
17350:0349:46   David Gee V50M     
17450:0650:01   Dylan Anderson SENM     
17550:1250:04   Julia Thomson V50WHarrogate Tri Club    
17650:1650:02   James Knapp SENMNidd Valley Road Runners    
17750:2350:17   Paul White  V70MValley Striders46:2642:0412.4 
17850:2450:08   Stefan Durkin  V50MKnavesmire43:1638:398.3 
17950:3150:21   Libby Rickard  U20WRipon49:3549:3513.0 
18050:3550:19   Jamie Dilasser  V45MNidd Valley43:3935:3610.0 
18150:4250:36   Orna O'Toole  V45WKnavesmire44:4643:5012.6 
18250:4450:41   Matt Brookes V40M     
18350:5050:36   Jen Spencer SENW     
18450:5250:39   Peter Hiles SENM     
18550:5350:04   Piero Tozzi  V40MBaildon47:3346:2313.1 
18650:5750:33   Jo Stephenson SENW     
18751:0851:00   Ruth Wickens  V40WHarrogate49:3648:1814.4 
18851:1151:02   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire46:0744:0712.3 
18951:1251:09   Ben Miners V40M     
19051:1450:58   Isabella DaCosta SENW     
19151:1451:02   Tim Lowes V40M     
19251:1451:02   Richard Jones V40M     
19351:1851:09   Sarah Hughan SBV40WNidd Valley51:0949:1512.2 
19451:2751:18   Rob Athey  V45MHarrogate47:4345:2913.8 
19551:3551:16   Daniel Lane SENM     
19651:3651:14   John Smith  V60MRipon51:1451:1411.3 
19751:4251:27   Georgie Benson SENW     
19851:4551:08   Chloe Glover SENW     
19951:5151:43   Emma Dunn  V45WTadcaster48:4947:0213.7 
20051:5751:50   Isabel O'Brien  U15WCity of York51:5051:5011.7 
20152:0251:44   Heather Baines SENW     
20252:0451:32   Jonathan Brown V40M     
20352:0551:49   Mandy Clarke V40WYork Knavesmire Harriers    
20452:0751:57   Anna Gargan SENW     
20552:1152:01   Rebecca Owen V40W     
20652:1252:01   Donna Ashby SENW     
20752:1451:51   Robyn Wynn SENW     
20852:1551:33   William Laughey V50M     
20952:1752:07   Caroline Glover V50WBedale & Aiskew Runners    
21052:1852:06   Martin Dalziel V50M     
21152:1851:59   Kevin Grogan V50M     
21252:1951:31   Andrew Rogerson V50M     
21352:2252:11   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley52:0244:3014.7 
21452:2651:55   Amelia Charles V40W     
21552:3452:24   Sam Hartshorn SENM     
21652:3452:14   Rache Stone V40W     
21752:4152:24   Steve Oates V50M     
21852:5152:34   Charlotte Birch V40W     
21952:5552:26   Sarah Allars SENW     
22053:0152:53   Gary Watson V40M     
22153:0252:54   Rebecca Smith  V35WBedale & Aiskew52:1352:1314.5 
22253:0352:57   Henry Anderson  SENMBedale & Aiskew48:1648:1613.5 
22353:0352:51   Sue Tindall  V50WTadcaster48:3346:5513.9 
22453:0352:34   Patrick Keane V60M     
22553:0452:50   Matt Harman SENMNYP Tri    
22653:0452:50   Jeff Smith V50M     
22753:0652:56   Mari Johnson  V45WBingley46:4646:4614.2 
22853:0852:37   Stacey Boynton SENW     
22953:0953:06   Lucy Mallinson SENW     
23053:1152:55   Daisy Fletcher  SENWEasingwold52:5552:5514.2 
23153:1353:02   Christine Holleran  V55WNidd Valley50:3845:1613.0 
23253:2053:05   Jo Tipling V40W     
23353:2853:25   Luke Osborn  SENMKnavesmire37:0437:043.4 
23453:3053:03   Roger Roebuck  SENMSedgefield48:4748:4714.2 
23553:3453:16   Paul Chapman V40M     
23653:3853:34   Kate Osborn  SENWKnavesmire45:0545:0511.9 
23753:4153:12   Dean Culshaw V60M     
23853:5153:36   Tim Benson V50M     
23953:5253:18   John Walker  V55MRoundhay Runners49:1849:1814.7 
24053:5353:31   Greg Carter V40M     
24153:5451:56   James Lawrence V40M     
24253:5553:26   Neil Crossley V40M     
24353:5753:49   Tracy Foy  V45WSaltaire Striders48:2845:3913.2 
24454:0153:52   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew45:5844:4012.6 
24554:0453:54   John Duston  V60MYork Acorn53:5442:3420.5 
24654:0553:34   Peter Richardson SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby53:3446:5513.9 
24754:0753:47   Guy Fabron V40M     
24854:0753:41   Jamie Norman  V45MQuakers53:4149:2215.5 
24954:0753:58   Andrew Aird  V50MNidd Valley49:1147:1314.3 
25054:0853:16   Danny Smith  V55MRoundhay Runners48:3844:1511.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4