Gloucester New Years Eve 10 External Results
Gloucester
30 Dec 18

Due to marshalling issues and athletes running various distances event will be recorded with no distance (ZRD)
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
159:52   James Marshall V35MBRAT-0.6 
260:08   Ian Williams SENMGrantham RC/Royal Air Force0.2 
361:10   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.2 
461:48   Serane Stone V40WTiverton3.3 
561:51   Joe Willgoss SENMCheltenham0.0 
662:04   Steve Kenyon SENMGloucester-0.7 
762:24   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-2.3 
862:27   Andrew Tarrant V35MSouthville3.1 
962:29   Nick Lewis V35MBRAT0.6 
1062:53   Martin NortonSENMLiswerry Runners  
1063:17   Alex Peyton JonesSENM   
1163:20   Athanasios TsojakisV40MBRAT  
1363:34   Andrew KirkupSENM   
1463:37   Emma Rowley SENWTrent Park4.3 
1563:46   Kirsteen Welch SENWSidmouth3.8 
1664:10   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford1.3 
1764:42   Owen Parry V35MGloucester1.6 
1865:17   Andrew DrakeSENM   
1966:08   Trevor HunterV40M   
2066:37   Phil BrushSENMNorth Cotswold Tri and Run  
2166:49   Andrew SkailesV40M   
2267:07   Wayne PearceSENM   
2367:17   Mark KeelingV50M   
2467:33   Graham RobinsonSENM   
2567:43   Nathan PettitSENM   
2667:47   Peter Green V50MSomer4.7 
2768:03   Paul CoxV50M   
2868:26   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
2968:34   Nichlas SimpsonSENM   
3068:34   Christina Horak V35WStroud7.5 
3169:24   Edward PughSENM   
3269:24   Jonathan BennettSENM   
3369:33   Matt GreatyV40MBirmingham RA and Tri Club  
3469:40   David O BrienSENMWye Valley Runners  
3569:41   David Gresswell V50MGloucester4.8 
3670:12   Miles CaffullSENMLedbury and District Harriers  
3770:13   William Downey V35MWitney4.3 
3870:36   Michael Tune V50MSwindon4.4 
3970:41   Peter CaldicottV40M   
4070:51   Darren LongV40MBourton Road runners Club  
4170:51   James SpoonerSENMAlmost Athletes  
4270:56   Matt LivallSENMDursley Running Club  
4371:07   Stephen Bradley V45MCheltenham6.1 
4471:14   Darren Ian Jewell V40MStroud4.8 
4571:28   Mark SmithV40M   
4671:32   David Clarke V45MSevern4.8 
4771:43   James RogersSENM   
4872:03   Ami Yetton V35WPlymouth H5.2 
4972:06   Chris KaySENM   
5072:31   Robert PughV40M   
5072:33   Daniel Brook V40MStroud6.5 
5172:33   Michael StevensonV50MStroud and District AC  
5272:53   Andy ArnottSENM   
5372:59   Paul Northup V50MCLC Striders6.6 
5473:28   Anna Midgley V35WGloucester/South West Vets7.1 
5573:35   Saxon SheppardSENM   
5673:44   Martin GriggSENM   
5773:44   Alex WhittakerSENM   
5873:47   Chris CollinsSENM   
5974:03   Michael Havard V50MSan Domenico7.2 
6074:10   Mike HughesV40MAlmost Athletes  
6174:12   Amber Bullingham SENWAlmost Athletes10.3 
6274:19   Tegan Hooper SENWStroud7.7 
6374:21   Lydia DantSENWExmouth Harriers  
6474:23   Charles HarrisV40M   
6574:28   Emma JoliffeSENWBristol and West AC  
6674:34   Graham Grout V60MBristol & West7.8 
6774:37   Tim PerkinSENM   
6874:53   Tom Lacey SENMSouthville15.3 
6974:59   Jason WilliamsV40M   
7075:04   Rebecca RothwellSENWLiswerry Runners  
7175:05   Adrian Fishpool V40MNewent Runners7.0 
7275:07   Scott PurnellV40M   
7375:17   Dan MorleySENMExmouth Harriers  
7475:25   Seanin GilmoreV40W   
7575:35   Marie Brush V40WNorth Cotswold Tri & Run10.3 
7675:41   Rachel Stanley-Evans V40WWitney10.5 
7775:59   Graham TrothV40M   
7876:10   Becki Timmings SENWRedditch STARS4.4 
7976:14   Paul WardV50MTrent Park RC  
8076:27   Matthew FrostSENM   
8176:27   Dan HewerSENMSouthville R\C  
8276:31   Jan DightSENM   
8376:32   Jules Pflaum V35WSouthville15.0 
8476:34   Caroline McAleeseV40W   
8576:51   Francesca Amigoni V35WDursley14.4 
8677:06   Paul BreenSENM   
8777:08   Mark Manley V50MRunning Somewhere Else8.0 
8877:20   Gavin JermanV50M   
8977:36   Adrian Esch SENMSouthville11.4 
9077:48   Daniel HillV40M   
9177:53   Rebecca ParryV40W   
9277:53   Ross ParryV40M   
9377:56   Phil GoodeySENM   
9478:03   Paul CarruthrtsV40M   
9578:06   Claire HarrisonV40W   
9678:09   David StephensSENMSevern AC  
9778:11   Andre SwanepoelV40M   
9878:20   Johanna BogleV40W   
9978:29   Maxine EmesSENW   
10078:40   Richard Goodley V45MGreat Western8.0 
10178:43   Neil Hopkins V45MHogweed17.4 
10278:52   Jack BrimsonSENM   
10378:53   Amelia Mullins V45WCLC Striders10.6 
10479:04   Ben ClackerSENM   
10579:10   Martin StarkV50MPontypwl and district RC  
10679:12   Sian Jones SENWParc Bryn Bach11.5 
10779:13   Robert LaneSENM   
10879:22   Kathy LuffV40WCaodicot RC  
10979:24   Peter Hudd V40MStroud  
11079:24   Clive SentenceV50MTewkesbury RC  
11179:31   Andrew Williams V60MNotts12.9 
11279:35   Hedley Phillips V40MCLC Striders9.9 
11379:40   Megan Judge SENWBlack Pear Joggers8.4 
11479:42   Christopher MilesSENM   
11579:47   Elizabeth Williams V40WStroud  
11679:52   Sharon Smith V65WRunning Somewhere Else12.5 
11780:00   Gareth BowenV40M   
11880:00   Maddy DawsonSENW   
11980:03   Ryan Lyttle SENMBlack Pear Joggers6.8 
12080:05   Gary SmithV40M   
12180:06   Charlotte OliverSENW   
12280:09   Richard PooleV40M   
12380:27   Karen Dore V40WLonely Goat RC12.4 
12480:27   Ian Butler V55MThames Hare & Hounds9.1 
12580:30   Gina VaughanV50W   
12680:34   Malc Gonnella V60MFairwater11.2 
12780:37   Jack LovedaySENM   
12880:38   James BellSENM   
12980:50   David Tristram Johnson V35MCollingwood3.7 
13080:52   James Lake V40MEvesham11.3 
13180:53   Alan Venn V45MStroud18.6 
13281:06   Megan James SENWBuzzards29.9 
13381:08   Stuart DuncanV50MCheptow Harriers  
13481:11   Chris White SENMAlmost Athletes11.1 
13581:12   Kimberley Mansell V50WAlmost Athletes14.5 
13681:15   Tamsin BowdenV40W   
13781:16   Pip BradyV50W   
13881:16   Kevin Arnold V45MThornbury/Army10.0 
13981:26   Rosemary AdamsonSENW   
14081:29   Hanish AdamsonV40M   
14181:31   Nicola PriceSENW   
14281:31   Pratik PradhanV40M   
14381:32   Shayne CarpleV40M   
14481:45   Cath ShuffV50W   
14581:46   Liz LovelockSENW   
14681:49   Rob TaylorV40M   
14781:49   Teresa OakesV50WSouthville R\C  
14881:51   Paul Downie V40MSouthville7.1 
14981:52   Matt Proome V40MAlmost Athletes8.9 
15081:57   Elizabeth Jones V45WHogweed15.1 
15181:59   Ben Montilla V40MLondon Heathside/Bourton10.5 
15282:06   Peter Mitchener V50MAlmost Athletes9.5 
15382:07   Jeanette Gullick V50WAlmost Athletes8.8 
15482:12   Jane LivingstoneV40WBristol Up and running  
15582:13   Clive RichardsonV60M   
15682:14   Gina Thomson V40WStroud17.5 
15782:16   Rachel CurleyV40W   
15882:19   Mark NealV50M   
15982:23   Joanna Coveney V45WWeston11.6 
16082:26   Harriet EnglishSENW   
16182:37   Shane GriffinV40M   
16282:37   Rob BuckleyV40M   
16382:45   Nick DareV40M   
16482:53   Helen SawyerV50WWeatbury Harriers  
16583:04   Helen Williams V40WParc Bryn Bach10.7 
16683:04   Jo Harris V50WBitton14.7 
16783:05   Lucy Harris V45WWitney12.6 
16883:19   Ben NicholsSENM   
16983:24   Adam JohnsSENM   
17083:25   Sarah BennettV40W   
17183:28   Jamie WilsonSENM   
17283:31   James HoskinsSENM   
17383:31   Lewis Saunders V55MStroud16.3 
17483:32   Jo StevensonV40WStroud and District AC  
17583:34   Paul ReevesV50M   
17683:34   Duncan JamiesonV40M   
17783:38   Paul MossSENM   
17883:41   Sara Haile SENWStroud18.9 
17983:44   Rachel JacksonV40W   
18083:47   Nicola Louise CrockettV50WCheptow Harriers  
18183:52   Leah HoptonSENW   
18283:55   Chris SmithV40MBristol up and Runners  
18384:02   Michalis SanidasV40MSouthville R\C  
18484:11   Rob WilliamsSENM   
18584:15   Karla StancombeSENW   
18684:25   Lee HillV40M   
18784:43   Jonathan MageeV40M   
18884:43   Julie Westcott V45WPershore Plum Plodders15.8 
18984:48   Stephen BradyV50M   
19084:50   Dave GriffithsSENM   
19184:59   Jo SmithV50WHandy Cross Runners  
19285:13   Jim Wotton V60MWeston16.4 
19385:16   John Walshe V65MRoad Runners Club/Ireland21.1 
19485:27   Laura HarveySENW   
19585:33   Anna Pleasance SENWSouthville26.3 
19685:48   Janine CrockerSENW   
19785:52   Catherine LanyonSENWNorth Bristol RG  
19885:54   Jason HayesSENM   
19985:59   April HartlySENWNorth Bristol RG  
20086:00   Emily TurnerSENW   
20186:10   James Dunn SENMNorth Cotswold Tri & Run19.0 
20286:13   Lesley CottleV60M   
20386:21   Chris HopkinsV50M   
20486:21   Maree JessonV40WWotton RR  
20586:40   Sabrina Patten V50WBristol & West18.0 
20686:42   Phillip PitcherSENM   
20786:45   Amanda BirdV50W   
20886:48   David BellSENM   
20986:49   Felicity Russell V60WBristol & West15.2 
21086:52   Jan MorrisV50WCheptow Harriers  
21186:56   Paul CastleV40MUka Lirf  
21286:57   Mike Speke V55MCLC Striders13.9 
21386:59   Lisa MormanSENW   
21487:02   Soraya Bux V40WHandy Cross14.4 
21587:14   Victoria BullivantV40W   
21687:14   Glen BullivantV40M   
21787:28   Emily CrossSENW   
21887:34   Emma Tracey V35WCaldicot13.9 
21987:53   Rosie BoyleSENW   
22087:53   Simon VasusSENMLonely Goat RC  
22187:57   Terry VaughanV70M   
22288:00   Kirsty PittsV50W   
22388:10   Dawn ChambersV40W   
22488:17   Caz BrownSENWNewent Runners  
22588:25   Joanna McLea SENWAvon Valley24.3 
22688:28   Emma Hine V40WRunning Somewhere Else21.3 
22788:30   Ella Hogan V40WLedbury19.4 
22888:36   Victor Hutchins V60MHercules Wimbledon13.3 
22988:37   Will CronshawSENM   
23088:54   Louise FarnellV40W   
23188:56   David HoweSENM   
23289:10   Rachael WalkerSENW   
23389:27   Nicola MacNeilV40W   
23489:28   Duncan Cresswell V40MNewent Runners10.7 
23589:36   Catherine Every V40WLedbury15.8 
23689:39   Anne-marie Delrosa V45WCotswold Allrunners18.1 
23789:42   Briony WilsonV40W   
23889:43   Lisa Courtney SENWRunning Somewhere Else22.1 
23990:01   Matt WattsV40M   
24090:18   Darren PoulsonV50M   
24190:26   Stuart WicksSENM   
24290:38   Rachel TarrV40W   
24390:40   John LeemanV50M   
24490:45   Charlotte AkersV50W   
24590:45   Martin PettitV60M   
24690:48   Rebecca Wilson V45WRunning Somewhere Else26.1 
24790:49   Peter DowsingSENM   
24890:51   Sarah JonesV50W   
24990:57   Andrea GealerV40WSole Sisters north Bristol  
Page: 1 2