Hillsborough parkrun # 300 External Results
Hillsborough
17 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S25MSheffield RC/Steel City16:2916:09-1.5 
217:37   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:3616:110.6 
318:12   Paul Middlemas  V35MSteel City18:0617:513.1 
418:14   Nick Scarlett PBS25MUnattached18:1418:142.9 
518:30   Nigel Howard S30MUnattached    
618:35   Luke Desforges  V45MSteel City18:2617:507.7 
718:58   Marcus Dearns S30MUnattached    
819:06   Zanthe Wray  S30WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18:2117:463.2 
919:07   Robert Dawson V45MUnattached    
1019:15   Steve Hewitt V35MUnattached    
1119:16   James Hogg  V35MUnattached18:2818:283.9 
1219:21   Michael Greer  V40MSteel City18:2318:115.1 
1319:32   Malcolm Baggaley V35MUnattached    
1419:37   Alaina Beacall  S25WBournville Harriers18:4118:415.4 
1519:41   Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1619:47   David Wilson SBV55MSteel City19:4719:324.2 
1719:53   David Rutherford  S25MSheffield Uni18:0318:034.3 
1820:01   Chris Potts S20MUnattached    
1920:08   Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
2020:10   Andrew Morgan S25MUnattached    
2120:12   James Smith  V35MSteel City19:0319:027.0 
2220:18   Stephen Kenworthy  V50MUnattached19:4219:365.9 
2320:19   Andy Wier V40MUnattached    
2420:24   Jubby Taylor V35MUnattached    
2520:25   Mark Robb V50MUnattached    
2620:31   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:0520:055.8 
2720:33   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
2820:40   Sergei Shkul  V40MSteel City19:5919:327.0 
2920:48   Adam McAuley SBV45MSteel City20:4820:098.0 
3020:50   Ewen Laycock S25MUnattached    
3120:51   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:3420:348.3 
3220:59   Simeon Cotterell  S25MSteel City19:4019:189.4 
3321:00   Jennifer Rich  V35WSteel City18:3918:397.2 
3421:02   Michael Timm  V50MSteel City20:2119:0112.0 
3521:03   Paul Geering V50MUnattached    
3621:08   Fran Cummins  S25WSteel City21:0720:166.2 
3721:10   Daniel Hodson U20MUnattached    
3821:10   Malcolm Rose  V65MUnattached20:3220:327.1 
3921:13   Tony Ditchburn SBV60MSheffield TC21:1220:329.3 
4021:14   Richard Tompkins V45MUnattached    
4121:17   Nick O'Sullivan  V50MSteel City19:3918:117.9 
4221:17   Gareth Richard Hague  V35MSteel City19:4918:438.6 
4321:19   Jonathan Legon  V55MSteel City20:3619:587.8 
4421:20   Alex Butt S25MUnattached    
4521:20   Adam Brooks S25MUnattached    
4621:21   Matthew Burgon V35MUnattached    
4721:22   Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
4821:24   Richard Sayers  V35MSteel City21:0019:3210.0 
4921:27   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:5219:408.3 
5021:30   Andrew Fry S25MUnattached    
5121:33   Jen Applegate S30WUnattached    
5221:33   Steve Irvine  V50MSteel City20:4819:4811.6 
5321:34   Natalie Neville  V40WSheffield TC20:0019:5713.3 
5421:35   Caroline Richardson SBV40WSteel City21:3520:0810.5 
5521:37   Teague Johnstone S25MUnattached    
5621:39   Samuel Webb S25MUnattached    
5721:40   Basile Marquier S30MUnattached    
5821:41   Nathan Brotherdale S25MUnattached    
5921:43   John Bridgman  V40MSteel City21:1221:1013.9 
6021:44   Letitia Hancock PBS25WSteel City21:4321:4313.6 
6121:46   Marc Douglas S25MUnattached    
6221:47   John Slade V40MUnattached    
6321:50   Archie Wood U18MUnattached    
6421:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:54   Stuart Carrack  V35MSteel City16:5816:480.5 
6621:59   Eric Latham  V45MSteel City21:1219:088.9 
6722:01   Matthew Brown S20MUnattached    
6822:03   Andrew Lock PBV40MSteel City22:0321:5513.1 
6922:03   Dominic Sleath  V50MSteel City21:1921:1910.7 
7022:04   Helen Ashfield S30WVegan Runners    
7122:11   Richard Sands SBV45MSteel City21:4019:2410.8 
7222:28   Jonathan Harris V40MUnattached    
7322:29   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:5318:147.1 
7422:31   Jonathan Briggs  V40MValley Hill21:2620:519.4 
7522:35   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
7622:38   Ben Nevill  S30MSteel City21:0719:377.0 
7722:41   Harry Talbot U15MUnattached    
7822:41   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
7922:42   Carl Thompson V55MUnattached    
8022:42   Bradley Dawson U18MUnattached    
8122:43   Mark Platton  V50MSteel City20:1520:159.0 
8222:44   Darren Mansell V50MUnattached    
8322:46   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:4620:3213.0 
8422:46   Philip Jarvest S30MUnattached    
8522:49   Simon Deeks V40MUnattached    
8622:50   Daniel Cook  V35MHallamshire22:3019:4715.6 
8722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:53   Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
8922:55   Richard Fenn V35MUnattached    
9022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:57   Fergus Gormley V55MUnattached    
9222:57   Hannah Butcher  S25WPenistone21:2321:199.0 
9322:59   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone22:1821:049.0 
9423:02   Sarah Bates S25WUnattached    
9523:03   Helen Dale V35WUnattached    
9623:04   Katie Morris SBS20WSteel City22:1219:559.0 
9723:07   Mandeep Singh S30MUnattached    
9823:09   Anthony Bell SBV55MSteel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashire WC23:0921:5213.4 
9923:13   Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
10023:15   Georgia Page SBV45WUnattached22:5522:5513.6 
10123:19   Russell Knight V50MUnattached    
10223:20   Abigail Knight  S20WSheffield RC22:2319:4912.9 
10323:20   Taylor Smith U15MUnattached    
10423:22   Anna Foster S30WUnattached    
10523:22   Tim Holt  V40MSteel City19:0918:075.4 
10623:25   Richard Eyre  V50MWest Yorkshire Police21:0219:4610.2 
10723:25   Philip Swirles V40MUnattached    
10823:30   James Powell V40MUnattached    
10923:34   Alif Odero V40MUnattached    
11023:39   Andrew James Pembroke SBV35MSteel City23:3922:2612.3 
11123:41   Paul Elliott S25MUnattached    
11223:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:44   David Firth  S30MSteel City21:2220:1611.7 
11523:45   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City19:1018:345.3 
11623:50   Steven Helmore  V35MSteel City19:2618:428.4 
11723:50   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
11823:51   David Belk V50MUnattached    
11923:51   Justine Clark  SENWUnattached22:3221:4512.6 
12023:52   Greg Slack V35MUnattached    
12123:53   Luke Bennett V50MUnattached    
12224:02   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
12324:03   Simon Fiander S20MUnattached    
12424:04   Elizabeth Dobson  S25WMassey Ferguson21:4220:077.8 
12524:07   Sarah Crisp S30WUnattached    
12624:09   Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
12724:11   Jude Stone  S30MSteel City22:3420:449.4 
12824:12   Simon Hope  S30MSteel City20:5719:2616.2 
12924:13   Alan Leslie Pickard  V60MSheffield RC23:5523:3114.2 
13024:16   Philip Kelly  V45MSteel City19:4318:396.6 
13124:16   Stephen Wicks V45MUnattached    
13224:20   Anna Wolfendale S30WUnattached    
13324:20   Sam Faulds S30MUnattached    
13424:21   Ji Pattison-Smith S30MUnattached    
13524:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:22   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
13724:25   Caitlin Robertson S20WUnattached    
13824:28   Robert Farrington  S25MManchester Uni24:1419:3717.6 
13924:33   Kylie Cross S30WUnattached    
14024:34   Matthew Hallam U15MUnattached    
14124:37   Richard Hallam V40MUnattached    
14224:37   Luke McCutcheon U15MUnattached    
14324:37   Liam Hirst S30MUnattached    
14424:38   Michael Rennison S25MUnattached    
14524:40   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
14624:40   Sarah Faulkner V40WUnattached    
14724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:45   Scott Reeves  V35MSteel City24:2422:0614.0 
14924:46   Martin Parry S30MUnattached    
15024:51   Dennis Stevens V70MUnattached    
15124:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:54   Luke Hilton S25MUnattached    
15324:55   Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
15424:55   Regan Hanson V35MUnattached    
15524:57   Tom O'Brien S25MUnattached    
15624:58   Helen Royles-Jones  S25WSteel City24:2624:2615.4 
15725:02   Paul Newey V40MUnattached    
15825:03   David Higginbottom V50MUnattached    
15925:06   Emilia Frost U11WUnattached    
16025:11   Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:2122:2116.4 
16125:12   Kirsten Jacobsen S30WUnattached    
16225:13   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached18:5818:565.3 
16325:16   Karen Hyatt  V40WVegan24:5223:4418.0 
16425:19   Gracie Hanson U11WUnattached    
16525:20   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
16625:21   Richard Salguero V40MUnattached    
16725:23   Andrew Davies  V50MSteel City/Royton24:0017:4113.0 
16825:24   Josephine Blewitt V40WUnattached    
16925:26   Michael Hunt V55MUnattached    
17025:27   Nat Smith  S20MUnattached22:0818:039.3 
17125:28   Fausto Piastra V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
17225:29   Ruby Bristow U20WUnattached    
17325:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:31   Tim Dodd  S30MUnattached22:0922:0917.3 
17525:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:34   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City22:3021:3017.4 
17725:35   John Pummell V45MUnattached    
17825:36   Caroline Fry S25WUnattached    
17925:37   James Lyndon S25MUnattached    
18025:38   Matthew Pruce S20MUnattached    
18125:38   Paul Shelton V65MUnattached    
18225:39   John Maples  V55MSteel City22:4421:0613.4 
18325:40   Mark McKone PBV40MKirkstall25:4025:4022.0 
18425:41   Stephen Reid V40MUnattached    
18525:42   Gabriella Lathbury S25WUnattached    
18625:44   Samuel Keen  S25MSteel City23:0722:2412.5 
18725:49   Naomi Rabin SBS30WSteel City25:2225:0720.4 
18825:49   Chris Wood V45MUnattached    
18925:54   Kay Guccione  V35WSheffield TC23:4823:2414.2 
19025:55   Stephen Marren  V50MSteel City22:1322:1319.8 
19125:56   John Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
19225:57   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
19325:57   Alison Tunwell  V35WUnattached25:5624:5315.6 
19425:59   David Foster  V65MPenistone25:1123:2718.8 
19526:08   Donna Shaw V50WUnattached    
19626:08   Bex Shaw S25WUnattached    
19726:10   Don Jenkins  V40MDark Peak25:1222:2517.8 
19826:14   Philip Sellars  S30MNorth Shields Poly23:5622:0212.6 
19926:16   Michael Roland Allen  V65MUnattached24:0621:5919.8 
20026:16   William Hugh Brown  V35MSteel City24:1021:2711.6 
20126:17   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
20226:19   Rob Betts  V50MSteel City21:4420:395.1 
20326:20   Judy Johnson V65WUnattached    
20426:21   Matthew Chappell  V35MSteel City24:1418:548.1 
20526:28   Ben Jones S20MUnattached    
20626:30   Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City22:2822:2812.9 
20726:32   Jeremy Braithwait S30MUnattached    
20826:33   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
20926:36   Loz Harvey  V40MSteel City22:5121:5412.8 
21026:41   Michael Adams V55MUnattached    
21126:42   Charlotte Maddox S25WUnattached    
21226:42   Gillian Burgon  V35WSteel City22:2922:2913.4 
21326:43   Russell Cartmell  V35MVegan21:1020:5616.7 
21426:45   Terry Horan V65MUnattached    
21526:49   Gavin Hopson V40MUnattached    
21626:51   Jack Young V50MUnattached    
21726:52   Colin Mansell V50MUnattached    
21826:52   Charlotte Civico  S30WSteel City23:0323:0316.1 
21926:54   Nicola Birch  S25WSteel City19:4019:246.4 
22026:55   Ben Stittle S30MUnattached    
22126:56   Claire Barker V45WUnattached    
22226:56   Nick Van Hateren V40MUnattached    
22326:59   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:4522:0815.5 
22427:00   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
22527:00   Andy Kelly V60MUnattached    
22627:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:02   Jeremy Dawson V40MUnattached    
22827:05   Ian Simpson V35MUnattached    
22927:06   Jacob Firth U11MUnattached    
23027:07   Kevin Firth V40MUnattached    
23127:09   Christopher McTernan V60MUnattached    
23227:10   Paul Martin V50MUnattached    
23327:12   Lyndsey Morley  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:4825:1518.4 
23427:13   Helen Cameron  V35WSheffield RC24:3422:1414.0 
23527:17   Freddie Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
23627:18   Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0718:073.3 
23727:18   Caryl Skene  V55WPenistone26:5024:4920.7 
23827:19   Rachel Aiston V45WUnattached    
23927:21   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City26:1825:2520.1 
24027:23   Steven Younge V35MUnattached    
24127:24   Laura Jayne Fletcher  V35WSteel City24:0823:3317.5 
24227:25   Laura Howarth  V35WSteel City23:4423:4417.9 
24327:26   Alex Lillie S25MUnattached    
24427:26   Jamie Manton S25MUnattached    
24527:28   Nirdushan Emad V35WUnattached    
24627:28   Caroline Barnsley V35WUnattached    
24727:29   Brendan Walker V35MUnattached    
24827:29   Guy Willatt V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
24927:31   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
25027:32   Kelly Slade V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2