Long Eaton parkrun # 174 External Results
Long Eaton
17 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37   Aston Perrin PBS25MLong Eaton15:3715:33-1.4 
217:03   John Rouse PBV40MDerby16:4716:472.4 
317:05   Richard Kitchen V35MUnattached    
417:09   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4416:27-0.6 
517:43   Paul Allcock  S30MLong Eaton17:3617:272.0 
618:12   Stephen Brinklow  V50MUnattached18:0317:332.0 
718:34   Haydne Camina S20MUnattached    
818:46   Mike Widdowson SBV40MLong Eaton18:3718:137.6 
918:52   Jenny Laing PBS30WSouth Derbyshire18:5218:405.2 
1018:54   John Cotton V35MUnattached    
1118:58   Matthew Sparkes V35MUnattached    
1219:06   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington19:0518:443.9 
1319:11   Paul Clarke SBV40MUnattached19:1118:217.7 
1419:16   Julian Scoffield S30MUnattached    
1519:17   Andy Gibiino  S30MPoplar Running Club18:4718:464.0 
1619:24   Thomas Bavin  U15MRushcliffe19:2319:016.4 
1719:38   Stuart James V40MUnattached    
1819:38   Alan Maplethorpe SBV55MLong Eaton19:3819:147.8 
1919:40   Carl Creasey V35MUnattached    
2019:41   Rebecca Miller PBS20WDerby/Swansea Uni19:4119:315.4 
2119:44   Chris Gosling S30MUnattached    
2219:51   Jamie Bell S25MUnattached    
2319:54   Adam Perczynski S30MUnattached    
2419:58   Alex Strong S20MUnattached    
2519:59   Stuart Mccletchie PBV45MUnattached19:5919:5913.1 
2620:00   Martin Wheller  S30MSunderland Strollers19:5219:326.9 
2720:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:03   Thomas George  S25MLincoln Wellington19:2418:276.0 
2920:07   Craig Pepper V35MUnattached    
3020:14   Charlie Pearce SBV45MBeeston20:1419:527.6 
3120:19   Matthew Hooton  S30MLong Eaton19:4619:148.8 
3220:20   Becca Peach PBS20WNotts20:2019:176.6 
3320:35   Lawrence Payne S20MUnattached    
3420:36   Graham Engley V35MUnattached    
3520:39   Alex Turner S25MUnattached    
3620:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:41   Tom Dalby V40MUnattached    
3820:46   Chris Bye S30MUnattached    
3920:48   Frank Banks V50MUnattached    
4020:54   Josh Stephens S20MUnattached    
4120:56   Lizzy Lilley V35WUnattached    
4221:07   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton20:4320:369.0 
4321:11   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner21:0720:4810.5 
4421:13   Ian Lord SBV50MUnattached21:1320:2510.7 
4521:14   Emma Gordon PBV40WUnattached21:1421:079.6 
4621:17   Ian Calladine V45MUnattached    
4721:19   Kevin Purser  V40MChesapeake20:0319:377.7 
4821:20   Jack Taylor S25MUnattached    
4921:20   Darrin Adams V50MUnattached    
5021:24   Dan Rogers V40MUnattached    
5121:27   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton18:1017:543.3 
5221:29   Martin Grey V35MUnattached    
5321:34   Hugh Dennis S25MUnattached    
5421:35   Michael Hutchinson V35MUnattached    
5521:36   Richard Jackson S25MUnattached    
5621:36   Phil Deakin  V40MLong Eaton19:3719:377.9 
5721:37   Ben Scott U18MUnattached    
5821:42   Rob Taylor  V35MThunder20:3619:219.3 
5921:46   Andrew Heath V50MUnattached    
6021:47   Wioletta Brzezinska V40WUnattached    
6121:49   Steven Thomas V40MUnattached    
6221:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:56   Nate Lewis U15MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
6421:57   Frazer Lewis V40MUnattached    
6522:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:15   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton19:1618:515.0 
6722:19   Daniel Brunning S25MUnattached    
6822:23   Martin Pratt V35MUnattached    
6922:32   David Keetley V55MUnattached    
7022:35   Craig Farmer V45MUnattached    
7122:40   Stephen Nassau S25MUnattached    
7222:42   Mark Marriott V40MUnattached    
7322:46   Jakub Bartosz Łęgowski V35MUnattached    
7422:49   Richard Sarson V40MUnattached    
7522:51   Christopher Newman V35MUnattached    
7622:52   Andrew Johnathan Marshall  V45MUnattached21:5320:5512.7 
7722:54   Oliver Jordan U18MUnattached    
7822:56   David Allen V55MUnattached    
7922:58   Chris Crawford V50MUnattached    
8023:01   Martin Hind SBV45MUnattached23:0122:2412.9 
8123:04   Clive Bavin V45MUnattached    
8223:10   Ian Baggott V40MUnattached    
8323:15   Ewan David Henderson V45MUnattached    
8423:15   Russell Cartwright V50MUnattached    
8523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:20   Sue Chicken SBV50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached23:2022:4113.1 
8723:24   William Reddish U11MUnattached    
8823:24   Andy Reddish V45MUnattached    
8923:25   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
9023:27   Mark Sadler  V55MBarrow Runners21:5620:5010.2 
9123:28   James Arnold S25MUnattached    
9223:30   Tristan Wilde V45MUnattached    
9323:31   Darren Smart PBV45MLong Eaton23:2522:3512.8 
9423:33   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:4822:2712.1 
9523:35   Richard Bovey V55MUnattached    
9623:36   Jasmine Bestwick S25WUnattached    
9723:37   Rob Wetton S30MUnattached    
9823:42   Paul Mullee V45MUnattached    
10023:46   Guy Wilkes V40MUnattached    
9923:46   John Osborne V55MUnattached    
10123:47   Peter Green V40MUnattached    
10223:47   John Stinchcombe V50MUnattached    
10323:51   David Miller V55MUnattached    
10423:53   Alan Argyle  V65MBadgers23:0522:5015.5 
10523:55   Pete Forster  S30MLong Eaton22:5722:3815.7 
10623:56   Thomas Lane V35MUnattached    
10723:57   Cat Wynne SBV45WAbsolute Tri23:5721:4816.9 
10823:58   Andrew Hobson V40MUnattached    
10924:03   Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
11024:04   Alan Glendenning V45MUnattached    
11124:06   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5914.3 
11224:09   Rudy Butler V35MUnattached    
11324:11   Paul Bridgmount V45MUnattached    
11424:13   Anthony Sullivan V55MUnattached    
11524:14   Mark Day S30MUnattached    
11624:16   Emma Perkins PBS30WNotts24:0124:0117.9 
11724:17   Alex Barker S25MUnattached    
11824:18   Tony Taylor V35MUnattached    
11924:22   Vanessa Beadsworth V40WUnattached    
12024:22   Jason Ward V45MUnattached    
12124:23   Timothy Fearn V55MUnattached    
12224:24   Ian Morris V50MUnattached    
12324:26   Roland Hyett V50MUnattached    
12424:27   Simon Fennemore V40MUnattached    
12524:28   Jonathon Clipsham V45MUnattached    
12624:29   Andy Grimmett V45MUnattached    
12724:31   Gary Jordan V50MUnattached    
12824:32   John Lambert V45MUnattached    
12924:33   Darren Hayes SBV40MIlkeston24:3323:5918.9 
13024:36   Lyndsay Jordan V40WUnattached    
13124:36   Sarah Semmens  V40WLong Eaton20:1819:369.2 
13224:37   Stuart Grantham V45MUnattached    
13324:40   Anjuli Seth-Grimmett U15WUnattached    
13424:42   James McLocklin S25MUnattached    
13524:44   Sue Taylor V55WUnattached    
13624:49   Lianne Clark S30WUnattached    
13724:50   Ian Quinn V60MUnattached    
13824:50   Cathy Lumsden V45WUnattached    
13924:52   Pete Dudgeon V50MUnattached    
14024:58   Carl Knight V50MUnattached    
14124:58   Brian Johnson V40MUnattached    
14225:02   Michael Bye V55MUnattached    
14325:05   Hannah Clark S30WUnattached    
14425:07   Sarah Bovey  S25WUnattached24:3923:0319.5 
14525:08   Jason Sargeant S30MUnattached    
14625:09   Matt Wood V40MUnattached    
14725:10   Victoria Cooper V35WUnattached    
14825:11   Abbie Hunt PBS30WLong Eaton24:3722:4913.4 
14925:11   Rachel Le Borgne  V45WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club24:4123:3817.6 
15025:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:15   Matthew Clegg S25MUnattached    
15225:17   Mark Dodsworth V35MUnattached    
15325:18   Fiona McIntyre V40WUnattached    
15425:18   Gordon Lathwell V40MUnattached    
15525:19   Paul Westby V45MUnattached    
15625:20   Bev Barnes  V55WRedhill RR24:3322:5417.9 
15725:22   Paul Stevenson  V60MSinfin24:1524:1518.4 
15825:24   Daniel Knighton S30MUnattached    
15925:31   Steve Edwards V50MUnattached    
16025:37   Dawn Blatherwick  V40WLong Eaton24:2122:5314.1 
16125:38   Samuel Spendlove S25MUnattached    
16225:44   Ian Scott SBV45MHolme Pierrepont25:4422:1426.1 
16325:47   Clare Charlesworth V35WUnattached    
16425:50   Lloyd Spendlove V50MUnattached    
16525:50   Zach Spendlove S20MUnattached    
16625:57   Darren Mark Bradley  V40MShelton24:4422:0519.9 
16725:58   Andrew Stapley V50MUnattached    
16826:00   Lauren Bjorn S30WUnattached    
16926:02   Michael Clarke V55MUnattached    
17026:04   Jamie Raynor S25MUnattached    
17126:06   Martin Woodcock V40MUnattached    
17226:07   Vicky Nuzum S25WUnattached    
17326:07   James Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
17426:09   Charlie Garden U15MUnattached    
17526:11   Amanda Rose V45WUnattached    
17626:12   Bethany Bishop S25WUnattached    
17726:14   Ian Bowman V50MUnattached    
17826:18   Ian Morris V40MUnattached    
17926:19   Terry Gillard V55MUnattached    
18026:21   Ralph Burbidge U11MUnattached    
18126:21   John Burbidge V40MUnattached    
18226:21   Finn Rogers U15MUnattached    
18326:22   Nige Shilton V40MUnattached    
18426:22   Colin Bateman V50MUnattached    
18526:25   Kevin Boole V50MUnattached    
18626:25   Neil Payne V50MUnattached    
18726:26   David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce25:4425:4418.5 
18826:27   Louise McQuade  V50WLong Eaton25:4224:3416.2 
18926:30   Jonathan Ibbotson V45MUnattached    
19026:30   Catherine Wood V40WUnattached    
19126:32   Nicola Bennett V45WUnattached    
19226:36   Bethanie Dennis  S20WAbsolute Tri24:4024:0020.5 
19326:40   Amelia Boughey V45WOakwell Running Bears.    
19426:41   Gary King V45MUnattached    
19526:42   Helena Rankin S25WUnattached    
19626:43   Ryan Young S25MUnattached    
19726:46   Stephen Briggs V50MUnattached    
19826:46   Marie Deverill V40WNotts Women Runners    
19926:49   Shane Walker  V45MChesapeake22:4921:2813.8 
20026:49   Madeline Harrison S30WUnattached    
20126:52   Alex Barr  V45MDewsbury25:3223:5317.6 
20226:53   Benjamin Halford U15MUnattached    
20326:55   Tim Gordon V60MUnattached    
20426:58   Mark Arnold V55MUnattached    
20526:59   Francis Connolly V45MUnattached    
20627:01   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
20727:02   Mike Perkins V40MUnattached    
20827:07   Stephen Smith V45MUnattached    
20927:10   Philip Taylor V65MUnattached    
21027:10   Suzanne Hawkins V40WUnattached    
21127:11   Cameron Lane  S20MLong Eaton23:4521:4611.7 
21227:12   Jack Danes V35MUnattached    
21327:15   Kelly Bradley V35WUnattached    
21427:19   Sarah Halford V45WUnattached    
21527:19   Frances Wadelin  V40WErewash Valley24:1323:1516.1 
21627:20   Catherine Eden  V35WErewash Valley25:3322:3219.2 
21727:20   Thomas Palmer U15MUnattached    
21827:21   Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton22:5622:5615.8 
21927:21   Elizabeth Arnold S20WUnattached    
22027:23   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
22127:25   Emma Clarke S30WUnattached    
22227:27   Jane Harris  V35WErewash Valley25:3424:2316.8 
22327:31   Derek Barnes V55MUnattached    
22427:33   Peter Stonier V45MUnattached    
22527:34   Ali Harvey V60WUnattached    
22627:34   Angela Mckay SBV65WMassey Ferguson27:3425:3121.5 
22727:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:36   Natalie Braisby  S30WIlkeston20:3920:039.0 
22927:41   Nigel Starr V60MUnattached    
23027:44   Paul Burns V55MUnattached    
23127:45   Rod Mattock V70MUnattached    
23227:48   Ross Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
23327:51   Terry Kemish V55MUnattached    
23427:52   Ray Kemish V50MUnattached    
23527:52   David Ford V50MUnattached    
23627:54   Ruth Hickling V45WUnattached    
23727:57   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
23827:59   Vicki Moult V40WUnattached    
23927:59   James Turton  V45MIlkeston25:0923:1824.7 
24028:00   Kevin Fletcher V60MUnattached    
24128:03   Matt Green SBV40MHermitage28:0322:4420.4 
24228:06   Jess Boyle V40WUnattached    
24328:06   Nikki Hateley V45WUnattached    
24428:07   Fliss Keetley V55WUnattached    
24528:08   Jackie Hodges V35WUnattached    
24628:17   Caleb Deakin  U15MLong Eaton24:5722:0211.7 
24728:19   John Butler V55MUnattached    
24828:24   Natalie Johnson V40WUnattached    
24928:25   Elly Phillimore V35WUnattached    
25028:29   Kevin Barry  V50MLong Eaton24:5224:0820.2 
Page: 1 2 3