Eastbourne parkrun # 364 External Results
Eastbourne
17 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Gary Judges SBV50MHailsham17:4416:532.1 
218:02   Dan Marshman  V40MBexhill Runners & Triathletes17:4917:495.7 
318:54   Richard Davis  V35MEastbourne18:2618:244.4 
419:06   Tony Riley  V45MUnattached19:0317:544.2 
519:15   Alissa Ellis  V40WHailsham/Eastbourne18:5118:505.2 
619:18   Graham Purdye PBV60MHailsham19:1819:127.0 
719:19   Ben Brown U15MUnattached    
819:31   Joseph Rackham SBSENMUnattached19:0118:224.6 
919:33   Jenny Brown V45WUnattached    
1019:40   Paul Saunders  S30MDenmead19:0419:049.6 
1119:43   Andrew Saunders  S30MLeigh on Sea18:5418:546.1 
1219:44   Katie Simister  U18WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green19:2819:047.2 
1319:57   Lee Ashworth  V45MHailsham19:2517:098.8 
1420:01   Graham Woolley SBV35MHailsham19:5819:386.0 
1520:02   Carl Smith S30MUnattached    
1620:08   Ian Weston  V50MPolegate Plodders19:5219:345.9 
1720:11   Rebecca Holdaway  V35WEastbourne19:5919:245.8 
1820:22   William Napier  U18MEastbourne19:5119:282.3 
1920:24   Simon Jones V40MUnattached    
2020:26   Dom Horner V45MUnattached    
2120:28   Daniel Ellis  V35MHailsham20:0820:0810.7 
2220:34   Peter Jakeman S30MUnattached    
2320:37   Graham Merritt V55MUnattached    
2420:38   James Hookway  V50MEastbourne19:4318:485.7 
2520:39   Kevin Cobb SBV55MUnattached20:3919:167.7 
2620:46   Joe Coode U20MUnattached    
2720:50   Neil Maskell SBV50MEastbourne20:1820:118.2 
2820:58   Maciek Kalus V35MRun Wednesdays    
2920:59   Rick Light V35MUnattached    
3021:04   James Gladman S25MUnattached    
3121:06   Charlotte Goff SBV35WUnattached21:0620:3021.5 
3221:18   David Slater V40MUnattached    
3321:19   Marc Kemp V35MUnattached    
3421:19   Richard Coates  V45MUckfield19:2418:1110.3 
3521:20   Aaron Greenhouse-Tucknott S25MUnattached    
3621:28   Russell Gardham  V50MEastbourne18:4218:426.3 
3721:28   Jeremy Sankey PBV55MBexhill Runners & Triathletes21:2420:579.0 
3821:32   Andy Theodoulides V55MUnattached    
3921:36   Sian Heather  S20WEastbourne21:2421:2414.1 
4021:40   David Charles Kellond  V35MEastbourne21:1719:1213.8 
4121:49   Danny Garbett  V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes20:0720:0714.9 
4221:51   Alexander Voss-Hillier S20MUnattached    
4321:54   Keith Axell V35MUnattached    
4422:00   Andrew Bettiss  S30MEastbourne20:2020:2012.9 
4522:01   Jeremy Booth V45MUnattached    
4622:01   Mark Bassett  V45MHailsham21:0220:3910.2 
4722:04   Sonny Lou Farmer U15MUnattached    
4822:05   Peter Drake  V55MHailsham19:5919:5911.4 
4922:08   David Buist  S30MUnattached19:1519:085.4 
5022:11   Marco Fortmann SBV55MPolegate Plodders22:0721:0411.6 
5122:13   Rich Steele S25MUnattached    
5222:14   Carl Barton  V40MUnattached21:3520:177.2 
5322:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:21   Adam Beaney  V45MUnattached21:0421:0413.0 
5522:25   Frank Grover U15MUnattached    
5622:26   Alan John O'Connor  V55MUnattached20:0817:196.5 
5722:28   Nick Easterbrook V55MUnattached    
5822:32   Tina Macenhill  V45WHailsham21:5921:5911.9 
5922:35   Otis Fred Farmer U18MUnattached    
6022:36   Tracy Erridge V45WUnattached    
6122:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:51   David Woolford V45MUnattached    
6322:54   Raymond Whitby V40MUnattached    
6423:06   Wayne Pearce V50MUnattached    
6523:09   Gary Marshall V45MUnattached    
6623:13   William Scott V55MUnattached    
6723:20   Wayne Clarke V35MUnattached    
6823:21   Roger Humphries V60MUnattached    
6923:26   Bryony Clarke V35WUnattached    
7023:28   Kevin Burton  V60MPolegate Plodders22:4622:3812.8 
7123:31   Mark Wardle V55MUnattached    
7223:34   Neil Davidson  V40MEastbourne20:1519:399.5 
7323:36   Amy Packham V35WUnattached    
7423:38   Paul Cuttell V40MUnattached    
7523:39   Darren Broderick  V50MTri Tempo22:4422:2713.3 
7623:39   Jonathan Scotcher V55MUnattached    
7723:40   Matt Smith S30MUnattached    
7823:42   Danny McGuire Van Ross S20MUnattached    
7923:47   Roger Page V50MUnattached    
8023:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:51   Mick Andrews V50MUnattached    
8223:52   Isobel Mitchell U18WBexhill Runners & Triathletes    
8323:54   Hannah Webb V35WUnattached    
8424:01   Gary Manley  S30MPolegate Plodders21:3519:149.1 
8524:03   Carole Walters SBV55WHaywards Heath23:4922:4913.0 
8624:04   Anna Chaplin V45WUnattached    
8724:05   Steve Stanfield V55MUnattached    
8824:06   Nicolas Littler S25MUnattached    
8924:08   Barney Merrett V35MUnattached    
9024:09   Anthony Parker V40MUnattached    
9124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:15   Belinda Cramp  V50WEastbourne23:0722:2612.3 
9324:20   Mark Hastings  V50MUnattached23:0623:0615.8 
9424:21   Richard Cave V65MUnattached    
9524:23   Cara Maker PBV35WPolegate Plodders24:2324:2319.0 
9624:24   Wayne Barron V50MUnattached    
9724:26   Tom Lightley V65MUnattached    
9824:29   Graham Weir  V60MEastbourne23:1223:1214.4 
9924:31   Alice Cheverton  S20WCity of Norwich22:1920:3213.7 
10024:41   Kev Smith V50MUnattached    
10124:44   Hamish William Smith  V40MUnattached23:4823:2919.0 
10224:44   Stephanie Bassett  V40WHailsham23:5723:5715.3 
10324:46   Richard Brooks S30MUnattached    
10424:48   Nige Stringfellow V45MUnattached    
10524:50   Sam Mitchell U18MUnattached    
10624:51   Thomas Hicks S25MUnattached    
10724:58   Frances Delves  V65WHailsham/Eastbourne23:4823:0316.3 
10825:01   Geoff Gray SBV45MEastbourne25:0118:0122.7 
10925:02   Daniel Boxall V45MUnattached    
11025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:06   Isla Johnson S20WUnattached    
11225:09   Caitlyn Spencer U15WUnattached    
11325:18   H Bj U11MUnattached    
11425:19   G Bj V45MUnattached    
11525:21   George Message S25MUnattached    
11625:23   Joanne Smith V45WUnattached    
11725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:32   Katie Manley SBS30WHailsham25:3223:5818.2 
11925:37   Chris Little V35MUnattached    
12025:37   Luke Regan S30MAXA UK Running Club    
12125:39   Shirley Light  V55WUnattached23:3523:2815.5 
12225:43   Alex James Gadd S20MUnattached    
12325:44   Levi Farmer U11MUnattached    
12425:45   Suzie Louise Brown V45WUnattached    
12525:48   Martin Kennett  V55MUckfield23:2721:5913.3 
12625:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:49   Ivor Rumsey  V60MHailsham23:2820:4714.9 
12825:52   Geoffrey Depper  V60MHailsham23:5223:3018.8 
12925:53   Andrew Strong V50MUnattached    
13025:55   Ben Vince V40MUnattached    
13125:57   Joseph Berry U11MUnattached    
13225:57   Heather Long  V40WPolegate Plodders25:0224:1016.5 
13325:58   Stephen Manklow V40MUnattached    
13425:58   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
13526:09   Sara Saunders S25WDenmead Striders    
13626:13   Andrew Hobden V50MUnattached    
13726:13   Ashton Hobden U11MUnattached    
13826:14   Tomm Brooker  V55MCrawley24:1524:1518.2 
13926:15   Ian Rippengal V50MUnattached    
14026:18   Baba Saracouli V50MUnattached    
14126:23   Stephanie Bennett S25WUnattached    
14226:24   Marcus Berry V45MUnattached    
14326:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:28   Jemma Crawford S30WUnattached    
14526:29   Jay Vile V35MUnattached    
14626:31   Fay Stevensova  V45WPolegate Plodders26:1526:1520.0 
14726:35   Alan Roberts SBV55MEastbourne25:4923:1519.7 
14826:38   Helen Tickner  V50WHailsham25:5225:5220.0 
14926:41   Sean Meekings V45MUnattached    
15026:51   Simon Woodgate V45MUnattached    
15126:53   Lorraine Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
15226:55   Paul Gosling V35MUnattached    
15326:57   Maja Howgate V35WUnattached    
15427:00   Keith Weblin V55MUnattached    
15527:03   Bayley Hobden U15MUnattached    
15627:03   Ryan Hopkins U18MUnattached    
15727:09   Jemma Goymer U18WUnattached    
15827:12   Andrew Hopkins V50MUnattached    
15927:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:19   Emma Williams S20WUnattached    
16127:20   Kevin Williams V55MUnattached    
16227:24   Emma Franks  V35WHailsham27:1325:2421.8 
16327:26   Sarah Murray S25WUnattached    
16427:27   Jemma Lander S30WUnattached    
16527:29   Rachael Knights S20WUnattached    
16627:30   Haydn Holford S25MUnattached    
16727:31   Ethan Greenlees U15MUnattached    
16827:32   Julie Greenlees V45WUnattached    
16927:33   Matt Edkins S20MUnattached    
17027:35   Norman Harris  V70MHailsham/Eastbourne25:3624:1320.1 
17127:36   Torsie Webb S30WUnattached    
17227:37   Jacob Williams U15MUnattached    
17327:37   Simon Boyle V55MUnattached    
17427:38   Coel Janes Riley U18MUnattached    
17527:38   Charlotte Edwards S20WUnattached    
17627:39   L Bj U11MUnattached    
17727:39   Sean Tester  V50MEastbourne22:4021:4914.5 
17827:40   Andrew Pelczarski V45MUnattached    
17927:40   Phil Lindley V45MUnattached    
18027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:46   Stuart Collins V45MUnattached    
18227:51   Chloe Brogden U15WUnattached    
18328:00   Lisa Price V40WUnattached    
18428:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:02   Evelyn Grant U11WRun Wednesdays    
18628:03   Allen Grant  V50MHailsham21:4921:2511.9 
18728:05   Aisling Pelczarski V40WUnattached    
18828:07   Ian Bennett V45MUnattached    
18928:10   Doug Richards  V70MUKRunChat26:4023:4021.2 
19028:14   Robert Young  V45MEastbourne21:1620:4916.0 
19128:36   Rebecca Brogden U18WUnattached    
19228:38   Andrei Craciun S30MUnattached    
19328:40   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
19428:41   Luis Dasilva V50MUnattached    
19528:42   Emma Powell  V40WFareham27:4926:3523.3 
19628:43   Rhiannon Coldwell V35WUnattached    
19728:43   Charlotte Scott V55WUnattached    
19828:44   David Craven  V70MUnattached27:2824:1924.1 
19928:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:51   Joost Creutzberg  V45MUnattached28:0825:3824.6 
20128:52   E Bj V45WUnattached    
20228:54   Luke Jago U15MUnattached    
20328:54   Kim Tolfrey V40WUnattached    
20428:56   Richard Tanner  V50MHailsham23:2422:0118.9 
20528:57   Catherine Brewer  V50WHailsham27:3025:1721.5 
20628:58   Lisa Sim  V50WEastbourne28:1826:5422.3 
20728:59   Pamela De Simone V60WUnattached    
20829:04   Bobbi Moore V50WUnattached    
20929:06   Ian Cayzer  V75MZero to Hero26:5026:5021.8 
21029:11   Ben Pawley V35MUnattached    
21129:12   Lily Stringfellow U15WUnattached    
21229:13   Matthew Dawson S20MUnattached    
21329:14   Amy Critchfield U18WUnattached    
21429:15   Daniel Bowles S25MUnattached    
21529:15   Lorna Bell S30WUnattached    
21629:16   Neil T Barnes  V45MCrystal Palace TC29:1120:2522.3 
21729:20   Mike Long V40MUnattached    
21829:25   Roger Hilton V60MUnattached    
21929:31   Samuel Andrews U11MUnattached    
22029:31   Matthew Andrews V45MUnattached    
22129:34   John Harry Stott  V60MUnattached28:1626:2924.1 
22229:34   Angus Viney U15MUnattached    
22329:35   Anna-Louise Akehurst V35WUnattached    
22429:36   Brian Knights V55MUnattached    
22529:43   Alan Morehen V45MUnattached    
22629:51   Daisy Pearce U15WUnattached    
22729:56   Joanne Walton V45WUnattached    
22830:00   Lorna Hardy V50WUnattached    
22930:01   Lisa Andrews V45WUnattached    
23030:08   Ruth Chatterley V60WUnattached    
23130:14   Sally Johnson V55WUnattached    
23230:24   Rachel Mounter S30WUnattached    
23330:31   Mike Parsons V45MUnattached    
23430:31   Donna Maskell PBV50WEastbourne30:3130:3126.3 
23530:33   Richard Winson V70MUnattached    
23630:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:39   Zoe Gardham  V45WEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers/Seaford28:5925:0026.8 
23830:41   Gemma Nagy V50WUnattached    
23930:43   Karen Castle V50WUnattached    
24030:49   Louise Vesely-Shore V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24130:57   Tania Pieterse V45WUnattached    
24230:59   Jessica Marshall S20WUnattached    
24331:06   Vanessa Marshall V45WUnattached    
24431:07   Oliver Geer U15MUnattached    
24531:08   Dominic Geer V45MUnattached    
24631:09   Abbie Marsden V40WUnattached    
24731:09   David Guckenheim V65MUnattached    
24831:10   Nicola Harris V50WUnattached    
24931:10   David Bradwell V60MUnattached    
25031:14   Olivia Benge S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2