Sospan Road Runners MT10 External Results
Pembrey Country Park
18 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
159:4859:47   Ben Williams  SENMPort Talbot59:1159:11-0.6 
260:0059:58   Ben Butler-Madden  V35MPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters59:5859:20-0.7 
360:1860:16   Nicholas Sheehan PBSENMLlanelli60:1660:16-0.4 
462:0161:58   Rob Davies PBSENMAmman Valley61:5861:580.4 
562:1862:16   Doug Nicholls  V35MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters62:1657:310.0 
662:3862:37   Mark Harrison PBV35MLlanelli62:3762:371.2 
763:4063:39   Dean Summers PBV35MLlanelli63:3963:391.9 
864:2464:21   Nino Gatti PBSENMPort Talbot64:2164:212.9 
965:3865:38   Raul Reismann  V45MSwansea/Estonia62:2260:011.5 
1065:5365:50   Charles Walsh  V40MSwansea65:5065:283.0 
1166:0966:07   Matthew Phillips  SENMLlanelli66:0766:073.6 
1266:3466:32   Andrew Hughes V45MPembrokeshire Harriers    
1366:4966:45   Lee Shannon PBV35MPembrokeshire66:4566:454.5 
1466:5266:49   Matthew Ryan V35M     
1567:2867:28   Nick Lewis PBSENMWhite Rock67:2867:283.0 
1667:3467:33   Geraint Lewis  V40MPorthcawl Runners67:3358:394.0 
1767:4167:38   Alec Williams  V50MPembrokeshire64:2663:514.9 
1867:4467:42   Sioned Howells SENWAmman valley harriers    
1967:5567:51   Steven Taylor  U20MSwansea67:5167:515.8 
2068:0467:59   Thomas Joseph O Shea SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
2168:1368:11   Michael Roderick SENM     
2268:1468:06   Hugo Thompson V45MTeam Thompson    
2368:1468:06   Miles Thomas  V35MLliswerry68:0662:152.9 
2468:4468:41   Sam Figgures  SENMPort Talbot68:4168:415.5 
2568:5468:51   Rhys Jones SENMThe Cat Society    
2669:1569:08   Emyr Jones V35M     
2769:3769:34   Robert Kestin  SENMPort Talbot69:3469:343.9 
2869:4369:35   Michael Harris V35M     
2969:5669:54   Gareth Parry  V35M3M Gorseinon69:5469:545.5 
3070:1570:07   Simon Jones V45MErnie    
3170:2870:26   Wendy Price V35WCarmarthen Harriers    
3270:3670:33   Matthew Page SENMCarmarthen Harriers    
3370:4370:41   David Clarke  V40MLlanelli70:4170:416.7 
3470:4370:41   Daniel Totterdale PBSENMLlanelli70:4170:416.8 
3570:4570:23   Simon Smith SENM     
3671:1271:05   Richard Landon V35MCscg    
3771:2471:20   Jamie Lewis  SENMPort Talbot71:2071:206.1 
3871:2871:20   Steven Jones  V45MPort Talbot71:2070:176.4 
3971:4071:37   Mark Taylor V35MPort Talbot Harriers    
4071:4571:37   Stephen Arnold  V45MPaul Popham RC71:3771:376.6 
4171:5071:38   John Adams V45MRhondda Tri Club    
4272:0671:59   Chris Pike SENMTinworks Tri Club    
4372:3472:30   Christopher Lewis  V45MPort Talbot72:3072:306.2 
4472:5272:38   Gareth Lee V35MTinworks Triathlon Club    
4573:1272:53   Terry O'Brien SBV60MUnattached72:5366:377.7 
4673:2473:12   David Barber V45MBimblers    
4773:2773:22   Edward Evans  SENMBrackla Harriers73:2273:229.9 
4873:3273:16   Richard James V55M     
4973:4273:31   Lloyd Manning-James SENMBridgend    
5074:0674:02   Luke Evans SENMTROTS    
5174:0773:56   Darren Hill V45MTaff Ely    
5274:2174:17   Liz Robbins PBSENWLlanelli74:1774:177.7 
5374:2974:18   Harry Lewis SENMCardiff Triathletes    
5474:2974:17   David Mort SENMCardiff Triathlon Club    
5574:3274:27   Charlie Bleasdale  U23MAmman Valley74:2774:279.5 
5674:3574:30   James Lowery SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
5774:3974:34   Mike Bessell V35MWhite Rock Runners    
5874:5174:42   Luke Barham SENM     
5975:0575:01   Mike Davies V55MCDF RUNNERS    
6075:2675:21   Paul Robbins  V40MLlanelli69:1969:197.9 
6175:4175:31   Stephanie Waring V45WTenby Aces    
6275:4575:36   Gareth Richards  V45MOgmore Phoenix71:5671:569.6 
6375:4875:36   Bryan Meredith  V55MRhondda Valley72:0371:438.0 
6475:4975:42   Nick Read V45M     
6575:5775:53   Mark William Hiddlestone  V45MPort Talbot75:5364:345.1 
6675:5975:54   Carly Thomas SENWPort Talbot Harriers    
6776:0175:45   David Rothwell SENM     
6876:0575:59   Alan Matthews  V55MDragons75:5975:599.9 
6976:0675:58   Julian Lewis  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)75:5875:589.7 
7076:2576:21   Rhys Morgan  SENMAmman Valley76:2176:217.4 
7176:2976:17   Steven Jones  V45MLlanelli71:0571:0513.1 
7276:4776:43   Mary Anthony (was Bowen Rees)  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)76:4372:119.8 
7376:5276:40   Matt Tooze V45MMonday Club    
7477:0176:42   Carl Price V35MBynea cc    
7577:0176:25   Kevin Burton V35MKidwelly flyers    
7677:1777:14   Christopher Jones V45M     
7777:3077:20   Wayne Jones V45MBynea cc    
7877:3377:23   Simon Stokes  SENMWhite Rock73:0773:077.5 
7977:3577:25   Lee Harvey V45MShelite Warriors    
8077:3877:28   Caryl Williams-Ford PBV40WLlanelli77:2877:2811.5 
8177:3977:22   Andrew James A Jones V35M     
8277:4177:36   Helen Rachel Jones  V45WPort Talbot77:3673:359.5 
8377:4677:22   Catherine Barker PBV40WPenarth & Dinas77:2277:229.4 
8477:5477:46   Katie Bowler SENWBynea cc    
8578:0377:56   Julie Williams V45W     
8678:0477:49   Mark Bowen V45MBynea cc    
8778:0778:02   Lindy Eynon  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached75:0872:1510.6 
8878:1077:54   Emma Davies-Hughes V35WBynea cc    
8978:1077:56   Marc Tiplady V45MBynea cc    
9078:1777:59   Stephen Lisk  V45M3M Gorseinon77:5977:5910.5 
9178:2978:04   Paul Guest V45M     
9278:5378:49   Liam Oak SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
9378:5478:45   Darren Hall V35M     
9479:0178:53   Steven Burton V35M3m s Gorseinon Road Runners    
9579:0378:49   Robert Davies  V40MLlanelli78:4978:4911.8 
9679:0378:54   Simon Rees V35M     
9779:2379:10   Emma Clatworthy V35WAVH    
9879:2779:18   Phil Probert V45M     
9979:3279:20   Simon Phillips V35MTinworks Tri Club    
10079:3579:08   Michael Houlding V35M     
10179:3779:22   Jonathan Crane V35M     
10279:3879:19   Phil Smith V45M     
10379:5079:44   Liam Chesters  SENMPort Talbot79:4479:4412.1 
10479:5979:44   Paul Carman V55MDredgers    
10580:0579:54   Huw Jones V45MAberdare Athletics    
10680:2080:10   Shaun Ellis V35MShelite Warriors    
10780:2180:07   Rob Jenkins V35MDredgers    
10880:2479:34   Rob Appleby V35MRun Bont    
10980:2680:21   Rowena Melbourne  V35WLlanelli80:2180:2112.0 
11080:2780:25   Mark Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach R C    
11180:2880:22   Mandy Morris  V45WPort Talbot75:4975:289.6 
11280:2980:19   Peter Walters  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)77:2069:319.9 
11380:3780:28   Richard Sullivan  V40MPaul Popham RC80:2880:2812.1 
11480:4180:25   Aron Jones  SENM3M Gorseinon80:2573:077.1 
11580:4680:36   Nerys Jones  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Army80:3664:3410.3 
11680:4780:42   Christopher Sexton PBV55MPembrokeshire80:4280:4211.5 
11780:5080:29   Lisa Morgan  V40WPembrokeshire80:2980:2911.9 
11880:5580:44   Iwan Williams  V35MAmman Valley80:4480:4412.5 
11981:0680:58   Joanne Bowes PBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)80:5880:5811.9 
12081:1580:34   Laurence Worth  V55MPembrokeshire75:3968:359.7 
12181:1681:10   John Rees SENMRun4All Neath    
12281:1781:13   Richard Davies  V40MAmman Valley81:1374:418.6 
12381:2981:21   Rod Harris V45Maa    
12481:3081:25   Dave Johnson PBV60MWeston81:2581:2518.3 
12581:3081:17   Eoin Butler  V35MWhite Rock81:1775:1710.0 
12681:3081:14   Adam Morgan SENM     
12781:3181:19   Edward Brown PBV40MWhite Rock81:1981:199.3 
12881:3981:32   John Young  V45MPort Talbot81:3281:329.8 
12981:4281:35   Wayne Hayhurst  V40MOgmore Phoenix81:3579:428.0 
13081:5081:45   John Dewar  SENMPort Talbot81:4581:4512.4 
13181:5981:20   William Thomas V35MRun4All Neath    
13282:0281:17   Hugh Hughes V45MTaff Ely    
13382:0982:00   Jim Dilks V35MTROTS    
13482:1482:03   Katrin Steed V35W     
13582:1881:40   Brian Saxby PBV55MRun4All81:4081:4012.3 
13682:2482:07   Rhys Morgan PBV40MUnattached82:0782:0712.4 
13782:3582:28   Ralph Giles V45M     
13882:3682:24   Craig Hopkins  V35MLlanelli82:2482:2412.5 
13982:3682:32   Anthony Heald PBV50MLlanelli82:3282:329.4 
14082:4482:34   Leanne Hockey V35WWhite Rock Runners    
14182:4882:27   Rob Morgan V45M     
14283:0582:23   Andrew Thomas V35M     
14383:0882:58   Simon Williams  V50MOgmore Phoenix82:5882:5811.8 
14483:1383:04   Layton Parfitt V35M     
14583:2083:09   Mark Gabb V35MCeltic tri    
14683:2483:11   Chris Lodge V45M     
14783:2482:59   Paul Garside V35M     
14883:2583:15   Malcolm Bradley  V65MPenarth & Dinas78:5572:2310.6 
14983:2982:52   Chris Terry V45MTriathlon Coaching Wales    
15083:3383:19   Adrian Bytheway V45MTeambeut    
15183:3483:09   Hefin Gruffydd PBV55MPontypridd (Roadents)83:0983:0911.7 
15283:4583:35   David Cornish  V50MPort Talbot83:3571:1713.7 
15384:0383:48   Christian Davies V35M     
15484:1183:21   Gareth Gwynn SENMRun Bont    
15584:1584:08   Chris Simons  SENM3M Gorseinon84:0876:148.8 
15684:2183:55   Richard Gravell SENMKidwelly flyers    
15784:2183:54   Ryan King  V45MSospan83:5474:5012.3 
15884:2284:13   Brian Jenkins V45M     
15984:2384:10   Simon Coombes  V40MSwansea84:1084:1010.2 
16084:2584:11   Jane Lewis V45WAT Run    
16184:2783:55   Graham Carrick  V50MPegasus RC83:5579:2714.0 
16284:2984:02   Stuart Griffiths V35M     
16384:3184:03   Debbie Evans  V50WPenarth & Dinas84:0374:2313.4 
16484:3984:23   Martin Croshaw PBV45MUnknown/Unattached84:2384:2310.5 
16584:4484:03   Chris Thomas V35M     
16684:4584:31   Wayne Evans V45MTINWORKS TRI    
16784:5184:44   Tom Bacon  SENMSwansea84:4484:4412.2 
16884:5584:25   Gareth Davies  V40MPenarth & Dinas84:2584:2513.8 
16984:5584:34   Steffan Gravell V45M     
17084:5684:36   Caroline Sandles  V50W3M Gorseinon84:3678:2514.6 
17184:5684:45   Stephen Godwin V35MConnelly Striders    
17284:5784:13   Andrew Hellier V45MHellier    
17384:5984:35   Louise Hunt  V35WPenarth & Dinas84:3575:5311.9 
17485:0284:44   David Kembery  V45MOgmore Phoenix84:4474:5810.0 
17585:0484:26   Aimee Pink SENWDarth coastal runners    
17685:1685:06   Anto Ohara PBV45WTenby Aces85:0685:0618.1 
17785:1984:32   Mark Thomas  V50MDragons84:3278:3523.6 
17885:2285:09   Helen Janney  V45WAmman Valley85:0982:3615.2 
17985:2685:05   Huw Williams V35MClwb Seiclo Cwm Gwendreath    
18085:3585:00   Ian Morgan V45M     
18186:1086:02   Phillip Mears V45MWhite Rock Runners    
18286:1385:54   Alyson Heard  V55W3M Gorseinon85:5485:1113.3 
18386:2085:56   Alun Rees V35M     
18486:2385:59   Erika Malein V35WPembrokeshire Tri Club    
18586:2486:12   Luke Jenkins SENMTinworks Tri Club    
18686:3086:19   Lisa Griffiths V35WLes Croupiers RC    
18786:3686:18   Robert Sandles  V50M3M Gorseinon86:1872:5010.2 
18886:4685:47   Ian Trick V35M     
18986:4686:02   Mark Brown V35M     
19086:4786:08   Cheryl Tanner  V35WRun4All79:2179:2114.3 
19186:4886:07   Lorna Johnson V45WRun4all    
19286:5486:21   Phillip Morgan V45M     
19387:0586:44   Kevin Taylor V55MVivienne Taylor    
19487:0586:44   Laura Sharpe PBSENW3M Gorseinon/Emersons Green RC86:4486:4414.8 
19587:0786:49   Andrew Emanuel V55M     
19687:1886:53   Bethan Morris  SENWPort Talbot85:0885:0814.0 
19787:1987:05   Leighton Webb  SENMLlanelli87:0587:0513.1 
19887:2186:58   Mike Griffiths V45MTeam Deviant    
19987:2387:06   Andrew Russell  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)87:0682:1612.2 
20087:2687:13   Gareth O’Hara SENMAim2tri    
20187:2987:21   Rebeccah Williams V45WParc Bryn Bach R C    
20287:5487:26   David Lewis V55M     
20387:5987:20   Richard Davies V45MRich bev    
20488:0187:30   Dennis Nelder V35M3M Road Runners    
20588:2588:07   Carolyn Thomas  V50WDragons88:0786:5217.9 
20688:2688:10   Sian Phillips SBV55WSwansea88:1073:1014.6 
20788:3288:05   Edwin Hanly V55M     
20888:4288:25   Sarah Roberts  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)88:2588:2531.3 
20988:4388:20   Annamarie Parsons  V50WPort Talbot/Unattached88:2082:0613.2 
21088:4888:10   Ian Newton V35M     
21188:4988:32   Mark Lee  V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)88:3288:3212.6 
21288:5188:35   Paul Forrester V45M     
21388:5388:51   Mark Williams V35M     
21488:5488:37   Louise Smith V45WTA    
21589:0288:57   Roxanne Turner  SENWLlanelli88:5788:5716.4 
21689:0288:57   Natalie Jones  SENWLlanelli88:5788:5716.6 
21789:3189:07   Paul Howard V45M     
21889:3489:21   Gary Proven V55MEmlyn Runners    
21989:4089:21   Lisa Williams V35W3 M Gorseinon road runners    
22089:4289:33   Haley Lawton SENWPPRC    
22189:4289:30   Martin Hurford V35M3ms    
22289:5089:04   Nick James  V45MDragons89:0489:0426.9 
22390:0289:51   Matthew Williams V35M     
22490:0689:46   Hayley Jackson PBV45WParc Bryn Bach89:4689:4613.5 
22590:2489:58   Nia Cole SENW     
22690:3590:29   Nichola Wilcox  V40WPort Talbot90:2990:2915.2 
22790:3890:26   Sadequr Rahman V35MWhite Rock Runners    
22890:4789:57   Alice Thomas SENWRun Bont    
22990:4890:23   Lee Michelle Jones V45WBynea cc    
23090:5890:51   Brian Lewis  V55MPort Talbot90:5190:5113.0 
23191:1090:49   James Davies  V50M3M Gorseinon90:4984:0013.6 
23291:1090:43   Bethan Apglyn  SENWPenarth & Dinas83:3883:3812.0 
23391:1090:48   Natalie Hawkins  SENWPembrokeshire90:4890:4817.0 
23491:1890:52   Cathryn Jenkins  V45WRun4All90:5285:1621.0 
23591:2190:39   Kelly Phillips V35WRun4All Neath    
23691:2590:43   Sara Fabien V35WTrail Running Association    
23791:2791:04   Graham Daniels V55MAmman valley harriers    
23891:3491:20   Christian Evans SENMTinworks Tri Club    
23991:4691:39   Gareth Leachman SENMBynea cc    
24091:5391:47   Charlotte Green  V40WDarth Coastal Runners91:4791:4714.8 
24191:5591:17   Jason Dickinson  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)91:1763:0014.1 
24292:0191:47   Laure Boutrais-Lodge V45W     
24392:0491:41   Peter Roberts V45M3M Gorseinon Road Runners    
24492:1791:46   Nicholas Drage  V50MWhite Rock87:3286:5616.3 
24592:2891:46   Mark Davies V45M     
24692:2892:28   Andrew Norton V35Mnorton    
24792:3392:20   Michael Grant  V60MRoad Runners Club92:2076:2016.3 
24892:3992:02   Lee Adams V45MRun4All Neath    
24992:4492:02   William Snowdon V55MCardiff Triathletes    
25092:4892:34   Anwen Jenkins V35WDredgers    
Page: 1 2